NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NKNPS East New Smyrna 02/19/17 Entry List

Series: 
K&N Pro Series East

PRINTABLE VERSION

CAR DRIVER/HOMETOWN TEAM OWNER CREW CHIEF
2 Collin Cabre, Tampa, Fla. UTI/NTI Toyota Max Siegel Matt Bucher
04 Ronnie Bassett, Jr., Winston-Salem, N.C. Bassett Gutters and More Chevrolet Ronnie Bassett Kris Bowen
4 Chase Cabre, Tampa, Fla. * Eibach Springs Toyota Max Siegel Mark Green
5 Luis Rodriguez, Jr., Miami, Fla. * PEAK Chevrolet Troy Williams Troy Williams
6 Ruben Garcia Jr., Mexico City, Mexico UTI/NTI Toyota Max Siegel Steve Plattenberger
9 Enrique Baca, Monterrey, Mexico * PEAK/Telmex Chevrolet Troy Williams Bryan Quanz
12 Harrison Burton, Huntersville, N.C. Dex Imaging Toyota Matthew Miller Mardy Lindley
13 Hunter Baize, Bremen, Ky. Ecowater/KAT Sports Chevrolet Eric McClure Teddy Brown
14 Trey Hutchens, Lexington, N.C. Hutchens Motorsports Chevrolet Bobby Hutchens Bobby Hutchens Jr.
16 Todd Gilliland, Sherrills Ford, N.C. NAPA Auto Parts Toyota Mike Curb Chris Lawson
17 Chase Purdy, Meridian, Miss. * Bama Buggies Toyota David Gilliland Cully Barclay
20 Anthony Sergi, Oviedo, Fla. * MJS Concrete Toyota Benjamin Kennedy Sam Roebuck
23 Caleb Holman, Abingdon, VA. www.soldbyjackiemorgan.com Chevrolet J.P. Morgan James Beck
30 Tyler Dippel, Wallkill, N.Y. Tycar Ford Mark Rette Mark Rette
31 Travis Cope, Weeki Wachee, Fla. * Whelen Engineering Chevrolet Ted Marsh Todd Fisette
36 Jesse Iwuji, Carrollton, Tex. Red List Group/Lights Out Chevrolet Shawne Merriman John Wood
38 Salvatore Iovino, Los Angeles, Calif. * Shakeaway Shakes/Twin Peaks Chevrolet Mike Holleran Sonny Wahl
39 Amber Balcaen, Winnipeg, MB * Shead Racing/Glen McLeod Toyota Hal Martin Doug Chouinard
40 Sheldon Creed, Alpine, Calif. * A.M. Ortega/United Rentals Toyota Mark McFarland Doug Howe
41 Vinnie Miller, Metamora, Mich. * MasterMfgInc.com Toyota Doug Fuller Jamie Jones
42 Jay Beasley, Las Vegas, Nev. Max Siegel, Inc. Toyota Max Siegel Johnny Allen
43 Zane Smith, Huntington Beach, Calif. * Diamondback Towing Toyota David Calabrese Bruce Cook
44 Dillon Bassett, Winston-Salem, N.C. Bassett Gutters and More Ford Ronnie Basset Skip Eyler
49 John Holleman, IV, Winston-Salem, N.C. Midway Mobile Storage Ford Zeno Marshall Jr Kevin Hollenbach
66 Reid Wilson, Huntersville, N.C. * TruNorth Warranty Programs Chevrolet Barry Wilson Andrew Abbott
96 Spencer Davis, Dawsonville, Ga. Davis Poultry/Driven Motorsports Toyota Ben Kennedy Mike Fritts
99 Derek Kraus, Stratford, Wis. * Carlyle Tools Toyota Bill McAnally Ty Joiner

* - Denotes Sunoco Rookie of the Year contender