NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NKNPS East Thompson 7/8/17 Entry List

Series: 
K&N Pro Series East

PRINTABLE VERSION

CAR DRIVER/HOMETOWN TEAM OWNER CREW CHIEF
2 Collin Cabre, Tampa, Fla. UTI/NTI Toyota Max Siegel Matt Bucher
03 Ruben Garcia Jr., Mexico City, Mexico Max Siegel, Inc. Toyota Max Siegel Steve Plattenberger
04 Ronnie Bassett, Jr., Winston-Salem, N.C. Bassett Gutters and More Chevrolet Ronnie Bassett Kris Bowen
4 Jared Irvan, Midland, N.C. * Boyer Drilling/Overstock Mercantile Toyota Hal Martin Chris Carrier
6 Chase Cabre, Tampa, Fla. * Lincoln Electric Toyota Max Siegel Mark Green
9 Enrique Baca, Monterrey, Mexico * Nextgen Motorsports Chevrolet Troy Williams Teddy Brown
12 Harrison Burton, Huntersville, N.C. DEX Imaging Toyota Matthew Miller Mardy Lindley
13 Hunter Baize, Bremen, Ky. Reynolds Wrap Chevrolet Eric McClure Rick Ren II
16 Todd Gilliland, Sherrills Ford, N.C. NAPA Auto Parts Toyota Mike Curb Chris Lawson
17 Chase Purdy, Meridian, Miss. * Bama Buggies/Textron Off-Road Toyota David Gilliland Charles Barraclough
30 Tyler Dippel, Wallkill, N.Y. D and A Concrete Ford Mark Rette Mark Rette
31 Ryan Preece, Berlin, Conn. Whelen Engineering Chevrolet Ted Marsh Todd Fisette
32 Ray Parent, Tiverton, R.I. * www.AnytimeRealty.com Ford Susan McCarty Dave Lessard
34 Andrew Engberson, Lewisville, Tex. * The Patriot Motorsports Group Ford Jesse Iwuji Brandon Wilkenson
36 Stafford Smith, Eagle, Idaho The Patriot Mtrsprts Group\Lights Out Chevrolet Shawn Merriman Mike Holleran
38 John Wood, Eagle, Idaho Stoney's Rockin Country\Wahl Traction Chevrolet Mike Holleran Sonny Wahl
42 Jay Beasley, Las Vegas, Nev. CASTLE Toyota Max Siegel John Allen
43 Doug Coby, Milford, Conn. * Dunleavy's Truck & Trailer Toyota David Calabrese Ron Otto Sr
44 Dillon Bassett, Winston-Salem, N.C. Bassett Gutters and More Ford Ronnie Basset Skip Eyler
71 Eddie MacDonald, Rowley, Mass. Aubuchon Hardware/Grimm Construction Chevrolet Rob Grimm Rollie Lachance Jr

* Denotes Sunoco Rookie of the Year candidate