NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NPMxS Aguascalientes 16/7/17 Entry List

Series: 
Mexico Series
CAR DRIVER SPONSOR TEAM MAKE CAR OWNER CREW CHIEF
´07 Héctor Félix Lamx Lamx Racing Team Toyota Héctor Félix Óscar Torres
´08 José Luis Ramírez Bitcoin / Telcel / Prestoflam Ramírez Racing Ford José Luis Ramírez Magaña Juan Luis Quintanar
2 Abraham Calderón Arris / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV Toyota Jimmy Morales Alejandro Vega
3 Fabián Welter Arris / Infinitum Dem Racing SA de CV Toyota    
4 Enrique Baca PEAK Dem Racing SA de CV Chevrolet Jimmy Morales Xristos Pappas
6 Rogelio López Akron / Farmacias del Ahorro Alpha Racing Toyota Priscila Palazuelos Genis Juan Tapia Ventura
7 Carlos Peralta La Costeña / Café Oro 2b Racing Chevrolet Antonio Camacho Antonio Camacho
11 Hugo Oliveras Monster HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Juan Salazar Gregorio Loza Machado
13 Alex "Dragón" González Motorcraft / Tuny Escudería Tame Ford Alberto Tame Jorge González Martínez
15 Rubén Pardo Citizen / Potosinos / La Btk HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Luis F. Ruíz Valencia José Bruno G. Pineda Elizalde
16 Mike Sánchez Sika Promo Pista Toyota Jimmy Morales Jorge Torres
17 Luis Felipe Montaño Fedex / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV Toyota Juan Pablo García Corripio Martín Bautista Guzmán
18 Rafa Martínez Canel´s Team GP Toyota Ramiro Fidalgo Ogushi Cuauhtémoc González García
19 Héctor Aguirre Canel´s / Gama Elite Team GP Ford Homero Richards Jorge Luis Alvarado
20 Homero Richards Grupo Top By ZTE / Zapata H Richards Toyota Héctor Eduardo González Pacheco Jesús Flores Flores
23 Freddy Tame Unicar Autopartes Escudería Tame Ford Allan Van Rankin Ricardo Robles Rayán
26 Santiago Tovar Pennzoil HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Estefanía Oliveras Ismael Hernández Mendoza
28 Rubén Rovelo Grupo Top / ZTE / Potosinos / PPG HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Víctor Hugo Oliveras Luis Fernando Ruíz Valencia
30 Víctor Barrales Haas Automation / Cnc Anvi Motorsport Toyota Víctor Manuel Barrales Vega Rafaél Hernández
31 Jorge Goeters Cavall Sport - Asaint JV Motorsports Toyota Jordi Vidal Jorge Eduardo García Navarro
36 Pepe Montaño Formula Shell Radice Toyota Angelica Patiño Acosta Esteban Saucedo Morales
37 Max González Amistad Avm / Rancho El Fortín AVM Racing Ford Pedro Torres Roja Carlos Talamantes
40 Michel Jourdain Jr Grupo Indi / Axalta Jourdain Motorsports Toyota Michel Jourdain Carlos González
45 Patricio Jourdain Red Cola Sidral Aga Racing Team Toyota Juan Carlos González Marcos Carmona Martínez
46 Irwin Vences          
48 Salvador de Alba Jr Sidral Aga / Red Cola Sidral Aga Racing Team Toyota Salvador de Alba Corona Marcos García Cordero
54 Omar Jurado Grupo Jurado Car Motion Toyota    
65 José González Gonher-Pro1one-Amistad-Industronic AVM Racing      
68 Manolín Gutiérrez Apymsa / Grupo Gume H-H High Speed Ford Horacio Richards del Rio Mauricio Quintanar Cedillo
77 Xavi Razo La Costeña / Café Oro 2b Racing Toyota Anapula Villegas Luis Perea
88 Rubén García Jr Farmacias del Ahorro / Hdi Alpha Racing Toyota Marcos Mendoza Cruz Daniel Garrido González