NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

NPMxS León 25/6/17 Entry List

Series: 
Mexico Series
CAR DRIVER SPONSOR TEAM MAKE CAR OWNER CREW CHIEF
07 Héctor Félix Lamx Lamx Racing Team Toyota Héctor Félix Óscar Torres
08 José Luis Ramírez Bitcoin / Telcel / Prestoflam Ramirez Racing Ford José Luis Ramírez Magaña Juan Luis Quintanar
09 Julio Rejón  Mothers / Ilicit Rides Illicit rides Mothers Toyota Alejandro Pimentel Pérez Grovas Mario A. Muñoz
2 Abraham Calderón Arris / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV Toyota Jimmy Morales Alejandro Vega
4 Enrique Baca Peak Dem Racing SA de CV Chevrolet Jimmy Morales Xristos Pappas
6 Rogelio López Akron / Farmacias del Ahorro Alpha Racing Toyota Priscila Palazuelos Genis Juan Tapia Ventura
7 Carlos Peralta La Costeña / Cafe Oro 2b Racing Chevrolet Antonio Camacho Antonio Camacho
11 Hugo Oliveras Monster HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Juan Salazar Gregorio Loza Machado
13 Alex "Dragón" González Motorcraft / Tuny Escudería Tame Ford Alberto Tame Jorge González Martínez
15 Rubén Pardo Citizen / Potosinos / La Btk HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Luis F. Ruiz Valencia José Bruno G. Pineda Elizalde
16 Mike Sánchez Sika Promo Pista Toyota Jimmy Morales Jorge Torres
17 Luis Felipe Montaño Fedex / Telcel Dem Racing SA de CV Toyota Juan Pablo García Corripio Martín Bautista Guzman
18 Rafael Martínez Canel´s Team GP Toyota Ramiro Fidalgo Ogushi Cuauhtemoc González García
19 Héctor Aguirre Canel´s / Gama Elite Team GP Ford Homero Richards Jorge Luis Alvarado
20 Homero Richards Grupo Top By ZTE / Zapata H Richards Toyota Héctor Eduardo González Pacheco Jesús Flores Flores
23 Freddy Tame Unicar Autopartes Escudería Tame Ford Allan Van Rankin Ricardo Robles Rayan
26 Santiago Tovar Pennzoil HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Estefanía Oliveras Ismael Hernández Mendoza
28 Rubén Rovelo Grupo Top / ZTE / Potosinos / PPG HO Speed Racing Chevrolet Víctor Hugo Oliveras Luis Fernando Ruiz Valencia
30 Víctor Barrales Haas Automation / Cnc Anvi Motorsport Toyota Víctor Manuel Barrales Vega Rafael Hernández
31 Jorge Goeters Cavall Sport - Asaint JV Motorsports Toyota Jordi Vidal Jorge Eduardo García Navarro
36 Pepe Montaño Formula Shell Radice Toyota Angélica Patiño Acosta Esteban Saucedo Morales
37 Max González Amistad Avm / Rancho El Fortín AVM Racing Ford Pedro Torres Roja Carlos Talamantes
40 Michel Jourdain Jr Grupo Indi / Axalta Jourdain Motorsports Toyota Michel Jourdain Carlos González
45 Patricio Jourdain Red Cola Sidral Aga Racing Team Toyota Juan Carlos González Marcos Carmona Martínez
48 Salvador de Alba Jr Sidral Aga / Red Cola Sidral Aga Racing Team Toyota Salvador de Alba Corona Marcos García Cordero
68 Manolín Gutiérrez Apymsa / Grupo Gume H-H High Speed Ford Horacio Richards del Rio Mauricio Quintanar Cedillo
77 Xavi Razo La Costeña / Café Oro 2b Racing Toyota Anapula Villegas Luis Perea
88 Rubén García Jr Farmacias del Ahorro / Hdi Alpha Racing Toyota Marcos Mendoza Cruz Daniel Garrido González