NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 NASCAR Division II

Whelen All-American Series

Through June 18, 2017

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points Type
1 Cody Jolly Humboldt, Salina 16 7 11 14 466 Dirt
2 Derek Stoltz Bowman 13 3 10 13 369 Asphalt
3 Shane Collins Humboldt, Salina 13 2 8 12 360 Dirt
4 John Holleman, Iv Bowman 13 3 8 12 339 Asphalt
5 Thomas Neal Caraway, Bowman 14 4 9 12 334 Asphalt
6 Zack Clifton Bowman 13 1 10 12 332 Asphalt
7 Kenton Allen Salina, Humboldt 15 0 5 12 312 Dirt
8 Riley Whitworth Humboldt, Salina 11 2 7 10 304 Dirt
9 Taylor Branch Bowman 13 1 8 10 292 Asphalt
10 Michael Adams Bowman 11 2 8 10 290 Asphalt
11 Tyler Kidwell Salina, Humboldt 12 1 5 10 284 Dirt
12 Dylan Ward Bowman, Caraway 15 1 7 12 280 Asphalt
13 Robbie Brewer Bowman 12 0 1 10 228 Asphalt
14 Monty Cox Hickory 11 5 9 11 222 Asphalt
15 Zack Ore Bowman 13 0 1 10 222 Asphalt
16 Brian Mcgowen Humboldt, Salina 10 0 5 7 220 Dirt
17 Brian Hirthler Grandview 8 1 5 6 214 Dirt
18 Billy Gregg Bowman 13 0 1 12 212 Asphalt
19 Jeran Frailey Salina 7 1 3 7 205 Dirt
20 Jeremy Pelfrey Hickory 11 2 8 11 202 Asphalt
21 Tyler Leary Stafford, Monadnock 12 3 7 11 196 Asphalt
22 Ryan Lilick Grandview 7 2 5 6 194 Dirt
23 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 7 3 6 6 192 Asphalt
24 Chris Hawkins Humboldt, Salina 7 0 5 6 192 Dirt
25 Brady Walsh Humboldt, Salina 8 0 2 8 192 Dirt
26 Joe Armakovitch Myrtle 7 5 7 7 190 Asphalt
27 Tim Vangotten Humboldt 9 0 3 5 182 Dirt
28 Pat Rachels Hickory 11 0 8 11 180 Asphalt
29 Alex Reece Hickory 11 2 6 11 176 Asphalt
30 Mitch Walker Hickory 11 0 7 11 172 Asphalt
31 Ryan Morgan Seekonk, Thompson 6 0 4 6 170 Asphalt
32 Jason Vail New Smyrna 9 0 5 7 166 Asphalt
33 Dylan Allen Humboldt, Salina 8 0 5 5 166 Dirt
34 Brian Bolin Humboldt 5 2 5 5 164 Dirt
35 Jimmie Davis Humboldt 10 0 2 4 160 Dirt
36 Todd Stone New Smyrna 6 0 4 6 156 Asphalt
37 Tony Anderson Limaland 6 1 5 6 154 Dirt
38 Louden Reimert Grandview 8 0 2 5 154 Dirt
39 Jimmy Humblet Dominion, Langley 11 3 7 10 150 Asphalt
40 Don Zoll, Jr Tucson 6 2 5 6 150 Asphalt
41 Jordan Conover Limaland 6 1 6 6 150 Dirt
42 Branden Dion Thompson, Seekonk 7 0 4 4 150 Asphalt
43 Carl Conley, Ii Salina 6 0 3 4 146 Dirt
44 Jake Hobscheidt Adams, I-80 8 0 3 8 146 Dirt
45 Ryan Beltz Grandview 7 0 2 5 146 Dirt
46 Jerry Morgan Humboldt 8 0 0 6 146 Dirt
47 Roger Holder Kern County 5 1 5 5 144 Asphalt
48 Brad Grim Grandview 8 0 1 5 144 Dirt
49 Chris Humblet Dominion, Langley 11 3 4 11 142 Asphalt
50 Joseph Brown Bowman 9 0 1 5 140 Asphalt
51 Craig Whitmoyer Grandview 7 1 3 4 138 Dirt
52 Brent Kane Elko 5 2 4 5 136 Asphalt
53 Robert Babb Langley, Dominion 9 2 5 9 136 Asphalt
54 Mason Keller New Smyrna 6 1 1 6 134 Asphalt
55 Michael Wray Stafford 5 1 5 5 134 Asphalt
56 Joel Monahan Stafford, Monadnock 8 1 7 7 134 Asphalt
57 Brian O'brien Tucson 6 0 5 6 132 Asphalt
58 Jim Housworth Grandview 7 0 2 4 132 Dirt
59 Roger Drake Evergreen 6 3 5 6 130 Asphalt
60 Carter Stokes New Smyrna 7 1 3 4 130 Asphalt
61 Joe Graf, Jr New Smyrna 7 0 2 6 130 Asphalt
62 Nick Pressler Kalamazoo 4 2 4 4 129 Asphalt
63 Ryan Lineham Seekonk 5 1 1 4 128 Asphalt
64 Jeremy Wolff Elko 5 1 4 5 128 Asphalt
65 Kevin Gambacorta Stafford 5 1 4 5 128 Asphalt
66 Nick Johnson Thompson, Seekonk 7 0 1 5 128 Asphalt
67 Dylan Jones Tucson 4 4 4 4 127 Asphalt
68 Ryan Millington New Smyrna 6 0 3 5 126 Asphalt
69 Dylan Swinehart Grandview 7 1 2 3 124 Dirt
70 Kyle Lilick Grandview 7 1 1 3 124 Dirt
71 Tom Fearn Stafford 5 1 4 5 124 Asphalt
72 Brian Owens Myrtle 5 0 4 5 124 Asphalt
73 Jesse Dennis I-80, Adams 6 1 4 5 122 Dirt
74 Glen Reen Stafford 5 0 3 5 122 Asphalt
75 Ray Mros Tucson 6 0 4 6 122 Asphalt
76 Gerald Degasparre, Jr Seekonk 5 1 2 4 120 Asphalt
77 Matt Collins Humboldt, Salina 5 1 3 4 120 Dirt
78 Ted Reuvers Elko 5 0 3 5 120 Asphalt
79 Ryan Semple Sunset 4 0 4 4 120 Asphalt
80 Mike Mammana Grandview 8 0 0 4 120 Dirt
81 David Darnell Anderson 6 4 6 6 118 Asphalt
82 Conrad Jorgenson Elko 5 2 4 4 118 Asphalt
83 Corey Rose Caraway, Bowman 10 0 6 6 118 Asphalt
84 Mike Lisowski Grandview 8 1 3 3 116 Dirt
85 Randall Roberts Myrtle 7 1 4 5 116 Asphalt
86 Rich Delong, Iii Kern County 5 1 3 4 116 Asphalt
87 Buddy Head Kalamazoo 4 0 4 4 116 Asphalt
88 Dean Bachman Grandview 7 0 1 4 116 Dirt
89 Jordan Howse Sunset 4 2 3 3 115 Asphalt
90 Jake Johnson Seekonk 5 0 2 4 114 Asphalt
91 Mark Kemmerer Grandview 8 0 1 3 114 Dirt
92 Mack Little, Iii Caraway, Hickory 6 0 6 6 114 Asphalt
93 Mike Striegel Humboldt, Salina 6 0 2 4 114 Dirt
94 Brad Arnold Grandview 8 0 1 4 114 Dirt
95 Bill Burba New Smyrna 6 0 1 5 114 Asphalt
96 Brenner Gill M Valley 8 3 7 8 112 Asphalt
97 Trey Crews, Iii S Boston 6 2 6 6 112 Asphalt
98 Gerrit Tiemersma Sunset 4 1 2 4 112 Asphalt
99 Josh Wood Stafford 5 1 2 5 112 Asphalt
100 Chris Dalton Kern County 5 1 2 5 112 Asphalt