NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

Through Aug. 20, 2017

ALASKA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin Creech Alaska 6 1 6 6 60
2 Dana Pruhs Alaska 6 1 3 6 42
3 Tim Workman Alaska 5 1 4 5 36
4 John Klayum Alaska 5 0 5 5 36
5 Rob Tirpack(R) Alaska 5 0 4 5 28
6 Chris Hawley Alaska 3 0 3 3 24
7 Roy Rank(R) Alaska 2 0 1 2 8
8 Allen Ulman Alaska 2 0 0 2 4

ALBERTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Werner Edmonton 7 3 7 7 116
2 Erica Thiering Edmonton 7 3 6 7 116
3 Dave Mcintosh Edmonton 7 0 7 7 90
4 Kelly Neilands(R) Edmonton 7 0 4 7 72
5 Taylor Krause Edmonton 6 0 2 6 54
6 Dennis Laforce Edmonton 4 0 3 4 44
7 Ivan Sproxton Edmonton 7 0 0 7 32
8 Neil Schneider Edmonton 2 0 2 2 28
9 Calvin Mcgill Edmonton 1 1 1 1 20
10 Gerry Bilodeau(R) Edmonton 2 0 1 2 20
11 Tom Gislason Edmonton 6 0 0 6 20
12 Shania Laforce Edmonton 2 0 1 2 18
13 Rick Schuurmans Edmonton 2 0 1 2 18
14 Rob Hildebrandt Edmonton 4 0 0 4 18

ARIZONA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brandon Farrington(R) Tucson 10 3 8 9 244
2 Brandon Schilling Tucson 10 2 6 10 224
3 Paul Banghart Tucson 10 0 7 8 204
4 Dane Jorgenson Tucson 10 0 3 9 194
5 Sean Bray(R) Tucson 10 0 5 9 182
6 Chuck Wares Tucson 10 1 4 7 161
7 Dylan Jones Tucson 5 0 3 5 126
8 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 8 1 2 6 124
9 Ricky Bogart Tucson 10 0 3 5 122
10 Tim Blodgett Tucson 9 0 0 6 102
11 Cassie Gannis Tucson 10 0 0 3 98
12 Ronald Norman Tucson 2 1 2 2 64
13 John Lashley Tucson 7 0 0 4 56
14 Owen Riddle Tucson 1 1 1 1 41
15 Curtis Lansing Tucson 3 0 0 1 40
16 Don Zoll, Jr Tucson 1 1 1 1 38
17 Rudy Vanderwal Tucson 2 0 0 1 36
18 Keith Lopez, Jr Tucson 10 0 0 0 36
19 Noah Gragson Tucson 1 0 1 1 34
20 Mariah Mcgriff Tucson 4 0 0 1 34

CALIFORNIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Kern County, Irwindale 27 18 25 26 667
2 Dylan Garner Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 18 20 550
3 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 20 1 11 18 490
4 Lawless Alan Irwindale, Kern County 20 0 5 17 458
5 Nick Joanides Irwindale 16 3 10 14 446
6 Jagger Jones(R) Irwindale, Kern County 22 0 7 16 410
7 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 16 0 7 13 366
8 Toni Marie Mccray Irwindale, Kern County 16 1 8 12 344
9 Kayla Eshleman(R) Irwindale, Kern County 26 0 2 13 322
10 Matt Johnson Irwindale 16 0 2 12 310
11 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 17 0 5 8 302
12 George Jr Atkinson, Jr Irwindale 17 0 0 11 282
13 Brandon Weaver Kern County 10 1 9 10 266
14 Andrew Porter Irwindale 17 1 2 7 260
15 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 25 0 0 3 204
16 Jeff Williams Irwindale 17 0 0 3 176
17 Kevin Callahan Kern County 7 0 4 7 168
18 Paul Ebersbacher Kern County 10 0 2 9 156
19 Cole Adamo Kern County 6 0 5 6 148
20 Cole Cabrera Irwindale 6 0 2 6 146

COLORADO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Darren Robertson Colorado, I-25 13 4 12 13 353
2 Jace Hansen Colorado 12 1 11 12 326
3 Bruce Yackey I-25, Colorado 17 4 10 17 294
4 Brett Yackey I-25, Colorado 16 2 7 14 264
5 Chris Eggleston Colorado 7 4 6 7 213
6 Kyle Ray Colorado 9 1 6 7 194
7 Michael Scott(R) Colorado 11 0 3 10 192
8 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 7 1 4 6 186
9 Justin Simonson Colorado 10 0 5 7 186
10 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 12 0 2 8 166
11 Chris Atkinson Colorado 11 0 0 5 114
12 Mark Jones Colorado 12 0 0 4 96
13 Preston Peltier Colorado 3 1 3 3 88
14 Roger Avants Colorado 6 0 0 3 88
15 Mark Neff Colorado 4 0 1 3 80
16 Alan Warren, Jr(R) Colorado 5 0 0 1 66
17 Alex Ortiz Jauregui(R) Colorado 11 0 0 2 66
18 Brandon Farrington(R) Colorado 4 0 0 2 66
19 Kody Vanderwal Colorado 6 0 0 2 62
20 Dan Alamaa I-25, Colorado 5 0 1 1 60

CONNECTICUT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Stafford, Thompson 16 2 11 14 442
2 Todd Owen Stafford, Thompson 16 1 7 13 376
3 Ted Christopher Stafford, Thompson 16 4 9 10 373
4 Rowan Pennink Thompson, Stafford 16 0 6 11 322
5 Chase Dowling Stafford 11 4 8 9 321
6 Ronnie Williams Thompson, Stafford 14 1 7 10 311
7 Ryan Preece Thompson, Stafford 9 1 5 7 234
8 Matt Galko Stafford 11 1 3 8 226
9 Mike Christopher, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 6 212
10 Cam Mcdermott Stafford 9 0 2 8 182
11 Stephen Kopcik Stafford 11 1 1 6 166
12 Tom Abele, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 3 152
13 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 11 0 1 3 144
14 Dan Avery Stafford 11 0 1 4 140
15 Glen Reen Stafford 11 0 0 3 136
16 Troy Talman Stafford, Thompson 5 1 2 4 134
17 Woody Pitkat Thompson 5 0 4 4 124
18 John Studley Thompson 5 0 2 5 120
19 Tyler Hines Stafford 11 0 1 3 100
20 Nick Salva Thompson 5 0 1 3 92

FLORIDA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Rogers New Smyrna 13 4 7 12 224
2 Brad May New Smyrna 13 0 8 13 220
3 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 6 1 5 6 176
4 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 5 2 4 5 170
5 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 7 3 3 6 146
6 Ty Majeski New Smyrna 5 1 4 4 138
7 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 4 4 118
8 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 7 0 2 5 118
9 Brandon Watson New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 84
10 Dalton Armstrong New Smyrna 4 0 2 2 74
11 Cole Anderson New Smyrna 6 0 1 3 74
12 Derek Griffith New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 74
13 Derek Kraus New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 64
14 Michael Atwell New Smyrna 4 0 4 4 54
15 Garrett Hall New Smyrna 5 0 0 1 52
16 Anthony Cataldi New Smyrna 5 0 2 3 42
17 Mason Diaz(R) New Smyrna, 3 0 1 2 40
18 Russ Shaw, Jr New Smyrna 6 0 1 1 38
19 Tyler Ankrum New Smyrna 2 1 2 2 34
20 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 1 0 1 1 32

IDAHO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Colton Nelson Meridian 18 6 16 18 403
2 Larry Hull, Iii Meridian, M Valley 20 3 14 19 324
3 Hunter Gates Meridian 18 1 12 15 266
4 Josh Jackson M Valley, Meridian 16 6 8 11 231
5 Casey Tillman(R) Meridian, M Valley 11 4 10 10 228
6 Daytona Wurtz(R) M Valley, Meridian 15 0 10 14 218
7 Joe Thuss(R) Meridian 18 0 3 18 216
8 Chad Everett M Valley 16 6 14 16 158
9 Jerry Green Meridian 13 0 0 13 152
10 Caitlin Stroebel(R) Meridian 7 0 5 7 120
11 Eddy Cole M Valley 16 1 12 16 114
12 Morgan Rasmussen Meridian 7 0 4 5 112
13 Caydan Stirm Meridian 13 0 4 9 112
14 Rodney Houpt Meridian 8 0 4 7 102
15 Willie Dalton M Valley 16 0 15 16 98
16 Kris Mckean M Valley 11 5 10 11 84
17 Myles Pederson(R) Meridian 8 0 1 5 80
18 Gary Luck(R) Meridian 7 0 0 6 70
19 Roy Boots, Jr M Valley 11 1 7 11 58
20 Thomas Harrod Meridian 7 0 0 3 58

ILLINOIS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Michael Bilderback Rockford 12 4 10 11 266
2 Matt Berger Rockford 12 1 10 10 230
3 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 12 2 8 10 214
4 Jacob Vanoskey(R) Rockford 12 0 7 12 190
5 Max Kahler(R) Rockford 12 1 6 10 178
6 Dennis Smith, Jr(R) Rockford 12 1 2 11 170
7 Justin Sellers Rockford 7 0 0 6 96
8 Jeff Wakeman Rockford 12 0 0 7 92
9 Tyler Hromadka Rockford 10 0 0 7 82
10 Jerry Gille Rockford 5 0 3 4 80
11 John Beinlich Rockford 4 0 3 3 76
12 Steve Vaughn Rockford 8 0 1 5 74
13 Wayne Freimund Rockford 4 1 2 3 70
14 Jerry Stafford Rockford 7 0 0 4 54
15 Alex Papini Rockford 3 1 2 2 52
16 Mitch Garfield Rockford 3 1 2 2 52
17 Mike Lloyd Rockford 3 0 1 2 46
18 Tom Gille Rockford 2 0 1 1 36
19 Bill Olson Rockford 5 0 0 1 26
20 Steve Rubeck Rockford 1 0 0 1 24

IOWA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Corey Zeitner Adams 8 2 7 8 226
2 Jason O'brien Adams 8 2 7 7 224
3 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams 8 2 6 8 218
4 Paul Glendenning Adams 8 0 3 8 186
5 Brian Kosiski Adams 8 0 0 8 144
6 Daulton Maassen Adams 8 0 3 5 140
7 Andrew Kosiski Adams 6 1 2 5 138
8 Cory Dumpert Adams 5 0 2 4 98
9 Tad Pospisil Adams 3 0 3 3 82
10 Jc Wyman Adams 3 1 1 1 68
11 Sterling Perkins Adams 5 0 0 2 66
12 Colton Leal Adams 7 0 0 1 62
13 Matt Buller Adams 3 0 1 3 58
14 Michael Leal Adams 8 0 0 1 58
15 Josh Krug Adams 3 0 1 2 52
16 Ben Schaller Adams 3 0 1 2 48
17 Allan Hopp(R) Adams 2 0 0 2 38
18 Vic Lovejoy Adams 3 0 0 2 38
19 Stephen Mcconnell Adams 5 0 0 0 36
20 Leon Zeitner Adams 1 0 1 1 34

KANSAS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mitch Keeter(R) Humboldt 18 10 17 18 494
2 Tad Davis Humboldt 16 1 8 16 342
3 Cody Schniepp(R) Humboldt 18 0 11 16 330
4 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt 14 1 6 12 284
5 Chase Domer(R) Humboldt 13 1 8 12 252
6 Rc Whitwell Humboldt 7 3 7 7 204
7 Paden Phillips Humboldt 13 0 4 7 174
8 Tyler Wolff Humboldt 7 0 5 6 164
9 Bryce Schniepp(R) Humboldt 17 0 0 10 158
10 Darron Fuqua Humboldt 6 1 4 4 132
11 Dennis Bishop(R) Humboldt 15 0 1 9 132
12 Jeremy Chambers Humboldt 7 0 2 6 126
13 Kevin Newell(R) Humboldt 12 0 1 6 106
14 Jake Timm Humboldt 3 1 3 3 100
15 Chase Sigg(R) Humboldt 16 0 0 6 100
16 Jessy Willard(R) Humboldt 9 0 0 3 100
17 Jc Morton Humboldt 4 0 1 4 66
18 Josh Angst Humboldt 3 0 2 2 64
19 Scott Daniels(R) Humboldt 9 0 0 3 64
20 Kelly Estey Humboldt 2 0 2 2 62

MAINE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 11 4 11 11 338
2 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 11 3 10 10 308
3 Mike Rowe B Ridge 11 1 7 11 262
4 Corey Bubar B Ridge 11 1 2 11 220
5 Gary Smith(R) B Ridge 11 0 2 9 204
6 Nick Cusack B Ridge 11 0 6 8 196
7 Jacob Dore B Ridge 11 0 2 9 192
8 Brandon Barker B Ridge 11 0 4 5 180
9 Garrett Hall B Ridge 8 1 4 6 178
10 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 11 0 1 6 164
11 John Peters B Ridge 9 0 2 7 154
12 Evan Beaulieu B Ridge 11 0 2 5 138
13 David Oliver B Ridge 10 0 1 4 116
14 Dan Winter B Ridge 11 0 0 2 92
15 Joey Doiron B Ridge 4 1 1 2 70
16 Dalton Gagnon(R) B Ridge 5 0 0 3 48
17 Travis Buzzell B Ridge 9 0 0 0 40
18 Rusty Poland B Ridge 1 0 0 1 24
19 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 1 0 0 0 12
20 Ryan Green B Ridge 1 0 0 0 12

MASSACHUSSETTS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Darling Seekonk 12 4 10 12 342
2 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 12 2 10 12 324
3 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 12 2 10 12 308
4 Fred Astle Seekonk 12 1 7 11 270
5 Rick Martin Seekonk 12 1 3 12 226
6 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 12 0 4 8 220
7 Kyle Casper Seekonk 12 1 4 9 216
8 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 9 1 4 7 184
9 Mike Brightman Seekonk 12 0 2 7 172
10 Kevin Casper Seekonk 8 0 3 8 164
11 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 12 0 2 6 164
12 Daryl Stampfl Seekonk 12 0 0 4 112
13 Larry Gelinas Seekonk 6 0 1 3 86
14 Kevin Folan Seekonk 10 0 0 2 78
15 Robert Hussey Seekonk 12 0 0 1 72
16 Nick Johnson(R) Seekonk 3 0 0 2 46
17 Ryan Lineham Seekonk 5 0 0 1 40
18 Alex Mielnicki Seekonk 4 0 0 1 32
19 Craig Weinstein Seekonk 2 0 0 1 28
20 Angelo Belsito Seekonk 1 0 0 1 26

MICHIGAN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tom Thomas Vandersloot Kalamazoo, Berlin 28 1 15 25 432
2 Chris Koslek(R) Berlin, Kalamazoo 19 3 12 16 374
3 Joe Bush Berlin 18 4 14 16 372
4 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 20 2 7 17 350
5 Andrew Nylaan(R) Berlin 20 2 8 15 311
6 Jordan Dahlke Berlin 20 1 11 16 308
7 Aaron Hulings(R) Berlin 20 1 6 15 308
8 Ross Meeuwsen Berlin 17 2 10 12 303
9 Nathan Walton(R) Berlin 20 0 3 17 286
10 Terry Vanhaitsma(R) Berlin 20 3 8 13 280
11 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 8 3 8 8 252
12 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 8 2 7 8 240
13 Adam Terry Kalamazoo 8 1 5 7 196
14 Doug True Kalamazoo 8 0 5 7 180
15 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 8 0 4 6 176
16 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 7 0 0 4 116
17 Andrew Brest(R) Kalamazoo 7 0 0 4 110
18 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 7 0 0 5 104
19 Ben Welch(R) Berlin 10 0 1 2 98
20 Lee Vandyk Berlin 6 0 1 4 96

MINNESOTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jacob Goede Elko 19 4 11 18 527
2 Grant Brown(R) Elko 19 1 12 19 512
3 Owin Giles Elko 19 1 6 14 432
4 Ryan Kamish Elko 19 1 8 14 428
5 Joe Neisius Elko 19 4 8 13 408
6 Michael Beamish(R) Elko 18 1 9 13 404
7 Chad Walen Elko 19 0 8 11 362
8 Chris Marek Elko 17 1 5 10 350
9 Derek Lemke Elko 17 1 6 11 334
10 Dylan Moore(R) Elko 13 2 4 11 318
11 Michael Ostdiek Elko 12 2 6 10 302
12 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 18 0 3 6 266
13 Jon Lemke Elko 19 0 1 4 230
14 Bryan Wrolstad(R) Elko 15 0 2 6 218
15 Michael Haggar(R) Elko 19 0 0 4 210
16 Steven Anderson Elko 12 0 0 6 194
17 Joey Garofalo Elko 12 0 1 2 120
18 Donny Reuvers Elko 4 1 2 4 112
19 Jeff Partington Elko 12 0 1 1 102
20 Anthony Brewer Elko 15 0 0 0 98

MISSOURI

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Slone Lebanon 8 2 8 8 132
2 Tim Swearengin Lebanon 8 1 7 8 108
3 Brian Brown Lebanon 8 2 6 7 104
4 Jake Piel(R) Lebanon 6 0 5 6 84
5 Mandy Chick Lebanon 4 0 3 4 54
6 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 2 1 2 2 50
7 Ron Hartford Lebanon 7 0 3 5 50
8 Steve Holt Lebanon 8 0 1 8 42
9 Cole Williams Lebanon 1 1 1 1 30
10 Jerrick Johnson Lebanon 1 1 1 1 22
11 Joe Ross Lebanon 3 0 1 2 20
12 Steve Buchanan Lebanon 1 0 0 1 18
13 David Strode Lebanon 2 0 0 2 18
14 Jimmy Fohn(R) Lebanon 4 0 0 3 18
15 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 2 0 1 2 16
16 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 1 0 0 1 14
17 Gabriel Fogg(R) Lebanon 1 0 0 1 14
18 David Lewis Lebanon 2 0 0 2 12
19 Terry Smith Lebanon 2 0 0 2 10
20 Memphis Villarreal(R) Lebanon 1 0 0 1 10

NEBRASKA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tad Pospisil I-80 9 0 8 9 278
2 Ben Schaller I-80 9 3 6 8 266
3 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 9 0 7 9 262
4 Matt Buller I-80 9 0 5 9 236
5 Corey Zeitner I-80 9 1 4 8 222
6 Jason O'brien I-80 8 2 5 7 210
7 Brian Kosiski I-80 9 1 3 5 176
8 Andrew Kosiski I-80 8 1 2 7 176
9 Paul Glendenning I-80 8 0 0 6 142
10 Billy Koons, Jr I-80 7 0 1 2 112
11 Josh Krug I-80 5 0 1 3 106
12 Cory Dumpert I-80 5 1 2 2 98
13 Jesse Sobbing I-80 4 0 1 3 86
14 Jase Kaser I-80 7 0 0 2 86
15 Brad Perdue I-80 5 0 0 2 66
16 Robbie Andersen I-80 6 0 0 0 52
17 Bill Koons, Sr I-80 4 0 0 0 46
18 Ben Sukup I-80 3 0 0 1 42
19 Jason Wallace I-80 7 0 0 0 42
20 Stephen Mcconnell I-80 4 0 0 1 40

NEVADA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Peyton Saxton Las Vegas 9 3 5 9 158
2 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 9 1 7 8 147
3 David Anderson Las Vegas 8 2 5 8 132
4 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 9 1 4 8 130
5 Tyler Fabozzi(R) Las Vegas 9 0 3 9 124
6 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 8 0 3 8 96
7 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 9 0 1 7 90
8 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 7 0 3 6 84
9 Dezel West(R) Las Vegas 5 0 3 4 82
10 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 9 1 8 9 62
11 Brandon Farrington(R) Las Vegas 3 0 1 3 46
12 Gary Clift Las Vegas 6 0 0 3 36
13 Charlie Pike Las Vegas 6 0 0 2 32
14 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 3 0 0 1 20
15 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 1 0 1 1 18
16 Chris Trickle Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 10
17 Paul Banghart Las Vegas 2 0 0 0 10
18 Cole Cabrera Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 8
19 Noah Gragson Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 6

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Joel Monahan(R) Monadnock 15 0 8 13 378
2 Brian Chapin Monadnock 15 2 6 12 372
3 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 15 2 7 13 370
4 Matthew Kimball(R) Monadnock 15 1 5 14 364
5 Todd Patnode Monadnock 15 1 8 11 362
6 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 15 1 8 12 362
7 Keith Carzello Monadnock 15 1 7 12 356
8 Geoff Rollins Monadnock 15 1 7 12 336
9 Cam Sontag Monadnock 15 2 4 11 326
10 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 15 0 4 9 276
11 Brian Robie Monadnock 14 1 2 6 218
12 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 12 1 3 8 214
13 Dave Helliwell Lee 8 3 8 8 166
14 Paul Smith(R) Monadnock 15 0 1 2 162
15 Todd Warren(R) Monadnock 13 0 1 3 154
16 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock 15 0 1 2 140
17 Eric Leclair Monadnock 15 0 0 2 136
18 Les Keyser Lee 8 1 7 8 132
19 Mike Keddy Lee 8 0 5 8 114
20 Mikey Flynn(R) Monadnock 6 1 2 4 106

NEW YORK

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jimmy Zacharias Spencer, Chemung 14 6 11 14 396
2 Connor Sellars Chemung, Spencer 14 2 8 13 340
3 Zack Knowlden Chemung, Spencer 14 1 6 12 306
4 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 11 3 8 10 256
5 Jesse Kent Chemung 12 0 6 9 238
6 John Fortin Riverhead 11 0 7 10 238
7 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 12 0 3 10 228
8 Howie Brode Riverhead 11 0 3 9 216
9 Paul Johnson Chemung 12 0 3 9 210
10 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 9 2 6 7 208
11 Nick Morich Spencer, Chemung 15 0 2 8 208
12 Dave Brigati Riverhead 11 1 6 8 204
13 T J Zacharias Chemung, Spencer 11 0 3 6 182
14 Dillon Steuer Riverhead 9 2 4 7 180
15 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 11 0 4 7 180
16 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 11 0 1 8 180
17 Tony Hanbury Chemung 7 1 5 6 172
18 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 8 2 8 8 164
19 John Fortin, Jr Riverhead 11 0 3 8 164
20 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 10 0 2 7 158

NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Wayne Walsh(R) Eastbound 12 5 9 10 372
2 Jason Groves Eastbound 12 0 9 9 308
3 Mark Best(R) Eastbound 12 1 4 10 281
4 Shane Coffen Eastbound 12 3 8 8 278
5 Mitchell Fahey Eastbound 12 1 6 9 254
6 Ches Cole Eastbound 12 0 2 7 242
7 Jamie Druken Eastbound 12 0 0 8 212
8 Brandon Mcfarlane Eastbound 12 1 5 7 206
9 Gerald Hicks Eastbound 12 0 4 6 202
10 Ross Thorne Eastbound 12 0 4 5 176
11 Scott Wright Eastbound 12 0 2 5 164
12 Justin Ryan Eastbound 12 0 1 6 164
13 Philip Fowler Eastbound 12 0 0 4 154
14 Jason Gosse Eastbound 12 0 0 2 136
15 Tom Druken Eastbound 12 0 0 4 136
16 Shane Sceviour Eastbound 7 0 0 4 112
17 Dean Martin Eastbound 8 1 3 5 110
18 Scott Waterman Eastbound 6 0 1 3 104
19 Shannon Squires Eastbound 8 0 0 3 72
20 Jesse Hicks(R) Eastbound 7 0 1 1 66

NORTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Burt Myers Bowman 21 5 17 20 549
2 Tim Brown Bowman 21 4 8 16 464
3 James Civali Bowman 21 1 10 19 458
4 Jason Myers Bowman 21 2 9 17 446
5 Randy Butner Bowman 21 1 5 19 416
6 Charlie Watson Hickory 25 8 23 25 410
7 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 21 1 8 15 404
8 Ryan Millington Hickory, Caraway 26 8 22 24 396
9 Bobby Measmer, Jr Bowman 21 0 7 16 394
10 Mason Diaz(R) Southern Natl, Caraway, Hickory 23 6 19 23 388
11 Jon Findley Southern Natl, Hickory 20 3 13 19 342
12 John Smith Bowman 20 0 7 13 322
13 Chris Fleming Bowman 14 0 8 10 302
14 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, Carteret 19 0 13 19 268
15 Daniel Yates Bowman 21 0 1 6 266
16 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 19 0 2 6 260
17 Danny Bohn Bowman 8 2 6 8 255
18 Brandon Ward Bowman 13 1 5 7 238
19 Cole Glasson Hickory 12 0 10 11 220
20 Tyler Matthews Carteret, East Carolina 17 5 16 17 218

OHIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 10 3 9 9 280
2 Tony Anderson Limaland 10 0 8 10 268
3 Todd Sherman Limaland 9 1 6 8 199
4 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 9 1 5 6 198
5 Michael Tarlton Limaland 9 1 4 7 178
6 Brandon Ordway Limaland 7 0 2 5 134
7 Dylan Woodling Limaland 8 0 2 7 122
8 Troy Cattarene(R) Limaland 9 0 1 5 116
9 Mike Learman, Jr Limaland 7 1 3 4 102
10 Blake Spalding(R) Limaland 9 0 0 2 94
11 Andy Bibler Limaland 7 0 1 2 82
12 Kelly Bowlby Limaland 8 0 0 2 82
13 Bub Roberts(R) Limaland 7 0 0 4 80
14 Casey Luedeke Limaland 6 0 0 4 80
15 Frank Paladino(R) Limaland 6 0 0 2 74
16 Bill Griffith Limaland 8 0 0 0 72
17 Mike Hohlbein Limaland 5 0 0 1 60
18 Ryan Sutter Limaland 6 0 1 2 56
19 Will Norris Limaland 8 0 0 1 46
20 Hillard Miller(R) Limaland 2 0 0 1 34

OKLAHOMA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mitch Keeter(R) Salina 14 1 8 11 312
2 Al Purkey Salina 13 1 5 11 308
3 Tyler Wolff Salina 10 2 8 10 302
4 Rc Whitwell Salina 10 4 8 9 296
5 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina 11 4 6 9 294
6 Brett Hansen Salina 9 0 3 8 214
7 Jonathon Beyer Salina 14 0 1 7 198
8 Chad Wheeler Salina 8 0 6 7 196
9 Steve Holzkamper Salina 10 0 3 6 164
10 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 14 0 1 7 164
11 Tanner Mullens(R) Salina 5 0 3 5 136
12 Tad Davis Salina 5 0 2 5 130
13 Jared Russell Salina 8 0 1 4 114
14 Nathan Hagar(R) Salina 11 0 0 0 92
15 Andy Morris Salina 8 0 1 2 90
16 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 4 0 0 3 86
17 Dalton Clay Salina 4 0 1 2 76
18 Jeremy Ross Salina 6 0 0 2 70
19 Rodney Sanders Salina 2 0 2 2 64
20 Terry Phillips Salina 2 0 2 2 64

ONTARIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Gord Shepherd Sunset 20 5 19 20 609
2 Nick Goetz Sunset 20 4 14 16 553
3 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 20 5 14 16 549
4 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 20 2 7 16 470
5 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 10 16 468
6 Chris Morrow Sunset 20 0 10 17 448
7 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 6 15 424
8 Jordan Latimer Sunset 20 0 4 11 360
9 Paul Maltese Sunset 20 0 3 7 290
10 Brittney Gresel Sunset 20 0 2 9 286
11 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 20 0 0 8 280
12 Mike Bentley Sunset 11 0 3 9 228
13 Danny Benedict Sunset 13 0 3 7 222
14 Billy Zardo Sunset 16 0 1 7 222
15 Kendra Adams(R) Sunset 20 0 0 6 214
16 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 20 0 0 2 204
17 Ron Quesnelle Sunset 15 0 1 5 200
18 Allan Inglis Sunset 18 0 0 1 146
19 Lane Zardo Sunset 11 0 0 3 120
20 Dwayne Baker Sunset 6 0 1 3 96

OREGON

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike George(R) Coos Bay 12 8 12 12 162
2 Toby Mcintyre(R) Coos Bay 12 2 10 12 118
3 Jared Bemetz(R) Coos Bay 6 0 5 6 70
4 Trent Elliott(R) Coos Bay 3 2 2 3 48
5 Thor Kristensen(R) Coos Bay 6 0 3 6 34
6 Brody Montgomery Coos Bay 4 0 3 4 34
7 Chris Ray(R) Coos Bay 10 0 6 10 32
8 Trina Post(R) Coos Bay 6 0 3 5 28
9 Jim Whisler Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 22
10 Trevor Glaser Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 20
11 Chuck Bracelin(R) Coos Bay 2 0 2 2 20
12 Brian Tenney(R) Coos Bay 2 0 2 2 14
13 John Dees Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 14
14 Thomas Hunziker Coos Bay 1 0 0 1 14
15 Chris Mott Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 12
16 Kristy Grout Coos Bay 4 0 1 4 12
17 Tom Parry(R) Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 10
18 Loren Mcintyre Coos Bay 2 0 2 2 8
19 Chase Hitner(R) Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 8
20 Bob Dees Coos Bay 1 0 0 1 8

PENNSYLVANIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 15 2 11 15 462
2 Jeff Strunk Grandview 15 1 10 14 407
3 Duane Howard Grandview 15 2 10 13 404
4 Mike Gular Grandview 15 1 9 12 397
5 Doug Manmiller Grandview 15 2 3 9 320
6 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 15 1 4 11 316
7 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 14 1 1 9 254
8 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 13 0 4 8 240
9 Frank Cozze, Sr Grandview 12 1 4 6 230
10 Kyle Borror Grandview 12 0 4 5 220
11 Ryan Grim Grandview 15 0 1 7 204
12 Brian Krummel(R) Grandview 12 1 1 4 190
13 Ray Swinehart Grandview 12 0 2 5 170
14 Kyle Weiss Grandview 11 1 2 4 156
15 John Willman Grandview 15 0 0 3 132
16 Brett Kressley Grandview 11 1 2 3 116
17 Chris Esposito Grandview 11 0 0 1 92
18 Addison Meitzler Grandview 13 0 0 1 90
19 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 6 1 1 1 74
20 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 5 0 1 2 70

QUEBEC

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Cote Autodrome Chaudiere, Autodrome 15 11 15 15 477
2 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 7 0 6 7 216
3 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 7 0 6 7 212
4 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 7 0 6 7 198
5 Sam Charland(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 3 7 8 192
6 Marco Bilodeau(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 1 5 7 156
7 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 7 0 2 3 146
8 Patrick Boucher(R) Autodrome Chaudiere, Autodrome 9 0 3 6 144
9 Joe Mayer Autodrome 7 0 2 5 142
10 Philippe Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 132
11 Dany Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 8 132
12 Remi Perreault Autodrome 7 0 0 5 124
13 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 4 0 3 3 112
14 Marc Begin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 2 7 112
15 Christophe Paquet(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 112
16 Neal Jen Leblond Autodrome 7 0 0 4 96
17 Maxime Gauvreau Autodrome 7 0 0 3 92
18 Raphael Juteau-Therien Autodrome 7 0 0 2 86
19 Patrick Boyer(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 6 0 2 4 84
20 Stephane Gauvreau Autodrome 7 0 0 0 84

SOUTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Anderson, Myrtle 16 13 15 16 599
2 Colby Howard(R) Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 26 0 11 20 408
3 Luke Sorrow(R) Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson 21 1 11 16 364
4 Brian Vause Myrtle 15 0 8 10 360
5 David Roberts Myrtle, Anderson 18 4 11 13 358
6 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 0 6 12 336
7 Trey Gibson Greenville, Anderson 16 3 8 12 282
8 Justin Milliken Myrtle 11 2 8 8 272
9 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 11 0 6 9 268
10 Cody Haskins Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 10 2 6 10 250
11 Will Burns Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 14 2 11 14 246
12 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 8 0 5 7 212
13 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle 12 0 2 7 210
14 Taylor Satterfield Anderson, Greenville 12 0 8 11 202
15 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle 13 0 1 5 184
16 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 14 0 1 6 178
17 Randy Porter Greenville 7 4 5 6 164
18 Tommy Lemons, Jr Myrtle, Greenville 6 1 5 6 164
19 R A Brown, Ii Anderson, Myrtle 10 0 7 8 158
20 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 14 0 0 3 156

TENNESSEE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 14 9 14 14 454
2 Joey Trent Kingsport 14 0 6 14 326
3 Wayne Hale Kingsport 14 0 9 13 324
4 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 14 1 9 12 306
5 Zeke Shell Kingsport 14 2 7 10 304
6 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 11 1 9 11 282
7 Nik Williams Kingsport 14 0 6 11 282
8 Derek Lane Kingsport 12 0 3 12 244
9 Darin Silver(R) Kingsport 12 0 0 6 166
10 Rick Pannell Kingsport 14 0 0 4 152
11 Bill Light(R) Kingsport 13 0 0 5 146
12 Dave Strong(R) Kingsport 10 0 0 2 114
13 Joshua Gobble Kingsport 10 0 1 3 98
14 Adam Gray Kingsport 8 0 1 4 92
15 Chad Finchum Kingsport 4 1 2 2 90
16 Duke Bare Kingsport 7 0 0 4 90
17 Nate Monteith Kingsport 4 0 1 3 72
18 Keith Helton(R) Kingsport 3 0 0 2 54
19 Jamie Harrison Kingsport 5 0 0 2 48
20 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 7 0 0 1 40

VERMONT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 5 10 11 355
2 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 22 3 16 18 342
3 Tim Laduc Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 4 9 11 326
4 Justin Comes Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 5 11 262
5 Randy Howe(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 6 9 250
6 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 22 2 8 17 244
7 Justin Severance Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 3 10 242
8 Jackie Brown Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 13 0 8 11 198
9 Jimmy Ryan Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 4 6 182
10 Brian Whittemore Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 1 4 162
11 James Fadden(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 1 5 152
12 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 2 3 128
13 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt 4 0 4 4 126
14 Joey Scarborough(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 1 1 4 118
15 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 10 4 9 10 106
16 Tomas Kimball(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 0 4 106
17 Chad Miller Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 0 1 3 94
18 Lenny Pillsbury(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 9 0 0 1 88
19 Joey Roberts Devil's Bowl 10 0 8 10 86
20 Jason Durgan Devil's Bowl 8 1 6 8 70

VIRGINIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Philip Morris Motor Mile, Langley, Dominion, S Boston 23 15 18 21 571
2 Peyton Sellers Dominion, Langley, S Boston 21 6 17 18 484
3 Tyler Hughes S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile, Dominion 24 5 18 20 441
4 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 19 6 12 18 394
5 Nick Smith Dominion, Langley, S Boston 16 2 11 13 374
6 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Motor Mile 15 1 11 14 364
7 Jeff Oakley Dominion 17 2 10 17 340
8 Matt Waltz Langley 12 2 9 11 308
9 Macy Causey Langley, S Boston, Dominion 22 1 4 20 307
10 Bobby Mccarty Langley, S Boston 14 4 7 11 301
11 Michael Hardin Dominion 19 0 10 17 300
12 Greg Edwards Langley 12 5 9 9 298
13 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 15 1 7 11 296
14 Kres Vandyke L Pine 14 14 14 14 286
15 Brenden Queen Langley, Dominion, S Boston 15 0 2 12 278
16 Mark Wertz Langley, Dominion, S Boston 14 0 7 10 268
17 Timothy Phipps(R) Dominion 17 0 9 14 266
18 Logan Jones Dominion 17 0 7 13 258
19 Mike Looney Dominion, Motor Mile 11 2 8 9 253
20 C E Falk, Iii Langley, Motor Mile 10 1 6 9 242

WASHINGTON

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trenton Moriarity Evergreen 10 2 8 9 254
2 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 3 7 8 234
3 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 0 5 7 188
4 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 8 2 4 4 162
5 Chad Fitzpatrick(R) Evergreen 10 0 5 6 162
6 Naima Lang Evergreen 7 0 2 6 148
7 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 0 2 7 146
8 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 2 6 136
9 Tanner Holm(R) Evergreen 10 0 1 5 120
10 Tom Berrow Evergreen 5 1 2 4 116
11 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 6 0 0 5 104
12 Mike Holden Evergreen 5 0 0 4 102
13 Travis Bennett Evergreen 3 0 3 3 98
14 Greg Bennett Evergreen 8 0 0 3 86
15 Tyler Baker Evergreen 5 0 1 4 84
16 Lex Johnson Evergreen 3 0 2 2 82
17 Jeremiah Johnson Evergreen 7 0 0 2 72
18 Shane Harding Evergreen 4 0 1 2 58
19 Owen Riddle Evergreen 1 1 1 1 38
20 Preston Peltier Evergreen 1 1 1 1 38

WISCONSIN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Nick Panitzke Madison Intl, Lacrosse 17 6 14 17 557
2 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 15 3 9 15 471
3 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 6 14 372
4 Brad Powell Lacrosse 12 0 9 12 356
5 Nick Clements Lacrosse 15 1 6 13 348
6 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 15 1 4 12 338
7 Jesse Pokszyk Lacrosse, Madison Intl 16 1 5 8 302
8 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 15 1 1 9 270
9 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 8 1 7 8 244
10 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 8 2 7 8 236
11 Michael Ehde Lacrosse 13 0 1 6 232
12 Tony Leis Lacrosse 9 0 7 7 226
13 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 12 0 2 6 212
14 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 8 1 3 8 198
15 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 11 0 4 5 198
16 Michael Bilderback Madison Intl 8 1 3 7 192
17 Ty Reedy Lacrosse 10 1 1 7 188
18 William Rece(R) Madison Intl 8 1 4 6 182
19 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 5 3 5 5 168
20 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 6 2 5 5 168

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.