Whelen Euro Series

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss
ESSAIS
Kumpen Sous Le Record
Salvador Tineo Domine La Division ELITE 2
NEWS & NOTES
Whelen Euro: Tours Speedway
Dernière Manche De La Saison Régulière Avec Quatre Courses Sur Ovale
WHELEN EURO ELITE 2
Tineo Arroyo Met Fin A La Série
En devançant Longin, Premier Succès De La Saison
Whelen Euro Elite 1
Alon Day Of Thunder
Le Pilote NASCAR Next Remporte Une Victoire Sous La Pluie A Brands Hatch
WHELEN EURO ELITE 2
Incroyable Cinquième Victoire De Longin
Le Belge Devance Ferrando Et Tineo Arroyo Sur La Ligne

rcllivetiming

2016 Schedule/Results

DATE RACE/VENUE POLE WINNER RACE DAY LINKS
Apr 23 ELITE 1 Round 1 – Valencia American Fest
Circuit Ricardo Tormo
Anthony Kumpen Anthony Kumpen Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Apr 23 ELITE 2 Round 1 – Valencia American Fest
Circuit Ricardo Tormo
Salvador Tineo Arroyo Stienes Longin Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Apr 24 ELITE 1 Round 2 – Valencia American Fest
Circuit Ricardo Tormo
Alon Day Alond Day Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Apr 24 ELITE 2 Round 2 – Valencia American Fest
Circuit Ricardo Tormo
Stienes Longin Stienes Longin Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
May 15 ELITE 1 Round 3 - Autospeedway American Style
Raceway Venray
Borja Garcia Frederic Gabillon Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
May 15 ELITE 2 Round 3 - Autospeedway American Style
Raceway Venray
Stienes Longin Stienes Longin Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
May 16 ELITE 1 Round 4 - Autospeedway American Style
Raceway Venray
Anthony Kumpen Anthony Kumpen Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
May 16 ELITE 2 Round 4 - Autospeedway American Style
Raceway Venray
Stienes Longin Stienes Longin Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Jun 11 ELITE 1 Round 5 – American SpeedFest
Brands Hatch Circuit
Anthony Kumpen Anthony Kumpen Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Jun 11 ELITE 2 Round 5 – American SpeedFest
Brands Hatch Circuit
Salvador Tineo Arroyo Stienes Longin Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Jun 12 ELITE 1 Round 6 – American SpeedFest
Brands Hatch Circuit
Alon Day Alon Day Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Jun 12 ELITE 2 Round 6 – American SpeedFest
Brands Hatch Circuit
Salvador Tineo Arroyo Salvador Tineo Arroyo Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Qualifying
Race Results
Race Recap
Jun 25 ELITE 1 Round 7 – Tours Motor Show
Tours Speedway
Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Jun 25 ELITE 2 Round 7 – Tours Motor Show
Tours Speedway
Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Jun 26 ELITE 1 Round 8 – Tours Motor Show
Tours Speedway
Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Jun 26 ELITE 2 Round 8 – Tours Motor Show
Tours Speedway
Schedule
Entry List
Practice
Sep 17 ELITE 1 Semi Final 1 - Adria International Raceway
Adria International Raceway
Sep 17 ELITE 2 Semi Final 1 - Adria International Raceway
Adria International Raceway
Sep 18 ELITE 1 Semi Final 2 - Adria International Raceway
Adria International Raceway
Sep 18 ELITE 2 Semi Final 2 - Adria International Raceway
Adria International Raceway
Oct 8 ELITE 1 Final 1 - American Festival
Circuit Zolder
Oct 8 ELITE 2 Final 1 - American Festival
Circuit Zolder
Oct 9 ELITE 1 Final 2 - American Festival
Circuit Zolder
Oct 9 ELITE 2 Final 2 - American Festival
Circuit Zolder

* Denotes Rookie
# Qualifying cancelled; Field set per rule book