NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Aug. 20, 2017

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Tucson, Kern County, Irwindale 28 18 25 26 667
2 Lee Pulliam Caraway, Myrtle, S Boston, Southern Natl, Anderson, Motor Mile 35 16 29 34 667
3 Gord Shepherd Sunset 20 5 19 20 609
4 Philip Morris Langley, Dominion, S Boston, Motor Mile 23 15 18 21 571
5 Kres Vandyke Kingsport, L Pine, Greenville, Hickory 34 24 31 34 568
6 Jacob Goede Lacrosse, Elko 23 5 14 22 563
7 Nick Panitzke Lacrosse, Madison Intl 17 6 14 17 557
8 Nick Goetz Sunset 20 4 14 16 553
9 Dylan Garner Irwindale, Kern County 20 0 18 20 550
10 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 20 5 14 16 549
11 Burt Myers Bowman 21 5 17 20 549
12 Mitch Keeter(R) Humboldt, Salina 32 11 25 29 544
13 Grant Brown(R) Elko 19 1 12 19 512
14 Rc Whitwell Salina, Humboldt 17 7 15 16 500
15 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 20 1 11 18 490
16 Peyton Sellers Dominion, S Boston, Langley 21 6 17 18 484
17 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80, Adams 17 2 13 17 480
18 Steve Cote Autodrome, Autodrome Chaudiere 15 11 15 15 477
19 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 15 3 9 15 471
20 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 20 2 7 16 470
21 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 10 16 468
22 Tyler Wolff Salina, Humboldt 17 2 13 16 466
23 Tim Brown Bowman 21 4 8 16 464
24 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 15 2 11 15 462
25 James Civali Bowman 21 1 10 19 458
26 Lawless Alan Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 5 17 458
27 Tyler Hughes Dominion, S Boston, Southern Natl, ,Myrtle, Langley 29 6 20 23 457
28 Corey Zeitner Adams, I-80 17 3 11 16 448
29 Chris Morrow Sunset 20 0 10 17 448
30 Nick Joanides Irwindale 16 3 10 14 446
31 Jason Myers Bowman 21 2 9 17 446
32 Michael Bilderback Madison Intl, Rockford 20 5 13 18 444
33 Keith Rocco Stafford, Thompson 16 2 11 14 442
34 Jason O'brien Adams, I-80 16 4 12 14 434
35 Owin Giles Elko 19 1 6 14 432
36 Tom Thomas Vandersloot Berlin, Kalamazoo 28 1 15 25 432
37 Tad Davis Humboldt, Salina 21 1 10 21 430
38 Ryan Kamish Elko 19 1 8 14 428
39 Colby Howard(R) Myrtle, Hickory, Greenville, Anderson 36 0 15 29 428
40 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 20 1 6 15 424
41 Randy Butner Bowman 21 1 5 19 416
42 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt, Salina 19 1 9 17 414
43 Charlie Watson Hickory 25 8 23 25 410
44 Jagger Jones(R) Irwindale, Kern County 22 0 7 16 410
45 Joe Neisius Elko 19 4 8 13 408
46 Wayne Hale L Pine, Kingsport 28 0 22 27 408
47 Jeff Strunk Grandview 15 1 10 14 407
48 Duane Howard Grandview 15 2 10 13 404
49 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 21 1 8 15 404
50 Michael Beamish(R) Elko 18 1 9 13 404
51 Colton Nelson Meridian 18 6 16 18 403
52 Mason Diaz(R) New Smyrna, Caraway, Hickory, Southern Natl, Motor Mile 33 6 20 30 402
53 Mike Gular Grandview 15 1 9 12 397
54 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Spencer 14 6 11 14 396
55 Ryan Millington Caraway, Hickory 26 8 22 24 396
56 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 19 6 12 18 394
57 Bobby Measmer, Jr Bowman 21 0 7 16 394
58 Brian Vause Southern Natl, Myrtle 17 0 8 12 394
59 Joel Monahan(R) Monadnock 15 0 8 13 378
60 Todd Owen Stafford, Thompson 16 1 7 13 376
61 Chris Koslek(R) Berlin, Kalamazoo 19 3 12 16 374
62 Nick Smith Langley, Dominion, S Boston 16 2 11 13 374
63 Ted Christopher Thompson, Stafford 16 4 9 10 373
64 Wayne Walsh(R) Eastbound 12 5 9 10 372
65 Joe Bush Berlin 18 4 14 16 372
66 Brandon Farrington(R) Tucson, Colorado, Evergreen, Las Vegas 18 3 9 14 372
67 Brian Chapin Monadnock 15 2 6 12 372
68 Luke Sorrow(R) Myrtle, Kingsport, Greenville, Anderson 22 1 11 17 372
69 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 6 14 372
70 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 15 2 7 13 370
71 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 16 0 7 13 366
72 Matthew Kimball(R) Monadnock 15 1 5 14 364
73 Todd Patnode Monadnock 15 1 8 11 362
74 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 15 1 8 12 362
75 Chad Walen Elko 19 0 8 11 362
76 Tad Pospisil I-80, Adams 12 0 11 12 360
77 Jordan Latimer Sunset 20 0 4 11 360
78 David Roberts Anderson, Myrtle 18 4 11 13 358
79 Keith Carzello Monadnock 15 1 7 12 356
80 Brad Powell Lacrosse 12 0 9 12 356
81 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 5 10 11 355
82 Darren Robertson Colorado, I-25 13 4 12 13 353
83 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 20 2 7 17 350
84 Chris Marek Elko 17 1 5 10 350
85 Jeff Oakley Dominion, Southern Natl 18 2 10 17 348
86 Nick Clements Lacrosse 15 1 6 13 348
87 Toni Marie Mccray Irwindale, Kern County 16 1 8 12 344
88 David Darling Seekonk 12 4 10 12 342
89 Jon Findley Hickory, Southern Natl 20 3 13 19 342
90 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 22 3 16 18 342
91 Connor Sellars Spencer, Chemung 14 2 8 13 340
92 Ronnie Williams Riverhead, Thompson, Stafford 16 1 7 11 339
93 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 11 4 11 11 338
94 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 15 1 4 12 338
95 Geoff Rollins Monadnock 15 1 7 12 336
96 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 0 6 12 336
97 Derek Lemke Elko 17 1 6 11 334
98 Cody Schniepp(R) Humboldt 18 0 11 16 330
99 Paul Glendenning I-80, Adams 16 0 3 14 328
100 Tim Laduc Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 4 9 11 326
101 Cam Sontag Monadnock 15 2 4 11 326
102 Jace Hansen Colorado 12 1 11 12 326
103 Joey Trent Kingsport 14 0 6 14 326
104 Larry Hull, Iii M Valley, Meridian 20 3 14 19 324
105 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 12 2 10 12 324
106 Bruce Yackey I-25, Colorado, Tucson 18 4 11 18 322
107 Rowan Pennink Stafford, Thompson 16 0 6 11 322
108 John Smith Bowman 20 0 7 13 322
109 Kayla Eshleman(R) Kern County, Irwindale 26 0 2 13 322
110 Chase Dowling Stafford 11 4 8 9 321
111 Macy Causey Hickory, Dominion, S Boston, Langley 26 1 4 23 321
112 Doug Manmiller Grandview 15 2 3 9 320
113 Brian Kosiski I-80, Adams 17 1 3 13 320
114 Dylan Moore(R) Elko 13 2 4 11 318
115 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 15 1 4 11 316
116 Ben Schaller I-80, Adams 12 3 7 10 314
117 Andrew Kosiski Adams, I-80 14 2 4 12 314
118 Andrew Nylaan(R) Berlin 20 2 8 15 311
119 Matt Johnson Irwindale 16 0 2 12 310
120 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 11 3 10 10 308
121 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 12 2 10 12 308
122 Matt Waltz Langley 12 2 9 11 308
123 Al Purkey Salina 13 1 5 11 308
124 Jordan Dahlke Berlin 20 1 11 16 308
125 Aaron Hulings(R) Berlin 20 1 6 15 308
126 Jason Groves Eastbound 12 0 9 9 308
127 Ryan Preece Riverhead, Stafford, Thompson 13 2 6 10 307
128 Zack Knowlden Chemung, Spencer 14 1 6 12 306
129 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 14 1 9 12 306
130 Zeke Shell Kingsport 14 2 7 10 304
131 Ross Meeuwsen Berlin 17 2 10 12 303
132 Michael Ostdiek Elko 12 2 6 10 302
133 Jesse Pokszyk Lacrosse, Madison Intl 16 1 5 8 302
134 Chris Fleming Bowman 14 0 8 10 302
135 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 17 0 5 8 302
136 Bobby Mccarty S Boston, Langley 14 4 7 11 301
137 Michael Hardin Dominion 19 0 10 17 300
138 Greg Edwards Langley 12 5 9 9 298
139 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina, Humboldt 12 4 6 9 296
140 Austin Thaxton S Boston, Langley 15 1 7 11 296
141 Justin T Carroll Langley, Greenville, Hickory, Caraway 16 3 9 11 294
142 Matt Buller Adams, I-80 12 0 6 12 294
143 Paul Maltese Sunset 20 0 3 7 290
144 Nathan Walton(R) Berlin 20 0 3 17 286
145 Brittney Gresel Sunset 20 0 2 9 286
146 Trey Gibson Greenville, Anderson 16 3 8 12 282
147 Cody Haskins Hickory, Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 12 2 8 12 282
148 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 11 1 9 11 282
149 Nik Williams Kingsport 14 0 6 11 282
150 George Jr Atkinson, Jr Irwindale 17 0 0 11 282
151 Mark Best(R) Eastbound 12 1 4 10 281
152 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 10 3 9 9 280
153 Terry Vanhaitsma(R) Berlin 20 3 8 13 280
154 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 20 0 0 8 280
155 Shane Coffen Eastbound 12 3 8 8 278
156 Brenden Queen Langley, Dominion, S Boston 15 0 2 12 278
157 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 15 0 4 9 276
158 Derek Lane Kingsport, L Pine 15 0 6 15 274
159 Justin Milliken Myrtle 11 2 8 8 272
160 Ty Gibbs(R) Caraway, Myrtle, Hickory 24 1 8 19 272
161 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 15 1 1 9 270
162 Fred Astle Seekonk 12 1 7 11 270
163 Tony Anderson Limaland 10 0 8 10 268
164 Mark Wertz Langley, S Boston, Dominion 14 0 7 10 268
165 Joshua Gobble Kingsport, L Pine 24 0 14 17 268
166 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 11 0 6 9 268
167 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, Carteret 19 0 13 19 268
168 Brandon Weaver Kern County 10 1 9 10 266
169 Brett Yackey Tucson, Colorado, I-25 17 2 7 14 266
170 Hunter Gates Meridian 18 1 12 15 266
171 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 18 0 3 6 266
172 Timothy Phipps(R) Dominion 17 0 9 14 266
173 Daniel Yates Bowman 21 0 1 6 266
174 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford, Madison Intl 15 2 8 12 262
175 Mike Rowe B Ridge 11 1 7 11 262
176 Justin Comes Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 5 11 262
177 Andrew Porter Irwindale 17 1 2 7 260
178 Connor Hall Carteret, Langley 13 1 7 10 260
179 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 19 0 2 6 260
180 Logan Jones Dominion 17 0 7 13 258
181 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 11 3 8 10 256
182 Danny Bohn Bowman 8 2 6 8 255
183 Trenton Moriarity Evergreen 10 2 8 9 254
184 Mitchell Fahey Eastbound 12 1 6 9 254
185 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 14 1 1 9 254
186 Mike Looney Motor Mile, Dominion 11 2 8 9 253
187 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 8 3 8 8 252
188 Chase Domer(R) Humboldt 13 1 8 12 252
189 Brandon Schilling Colorado, Irwindale, Tucson 13 2 6 10 250
190 Randy Howe(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 6 9 250
191 Ryan Repko Motor Mile, Anderson, Hickory, S 9 1 7 9 248
192 Will Burns Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 14 2 11 14 246
193 Kyle Ray Colorado, Evergreen, Tucson 11 1 7 9 246
194 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 8 1 7 8 244
195 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 22 2 8 17 244
196 C E Falk, Iii Langley, Motor Mile 10 1 6 9 242
197 Justin Severance Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 3 10 242
198 Ches Cole Eastbound 12 0 2 7 242
199 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 8 2 7 8 240
200 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 13 0 4 8 240
201 Brandon Ward Bowman 13 1 5 7 238
202 Jesse Kent Chemung 12 0 6 9 238
203 John Fortin Riverhead 11 0 7 10 238
204 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 8 2 7 8 236
205 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 3 7 8 234
206 Michael Ehde Lacrosse 13 0 1 6 232
207 Josh Jackson Meridian, M Valley 16 6 8 11 231
208 Tyler Matthews Carteret, S Boston, East Carolina 18 5 16 17 230
209 Frank Cozze, Sr Grandview 12 1 4 6 230
210 Garrett Hall B Ridge, New Smyrna 13 1 4 7 230
211 Matt Berger Rockford 12 1 10 10 230
212 Tommy Lemons, Jr Greenville, Myrtle, Hickory, Southern 10 1 8 10 230
213 Chad Wheeler Salina, Humboldt 10 0 6 8 230
214 Brett Hansen Humboldt, Salina 10 0 3 9 230
215 Jon Lemke Elko 19 0 1 4 230
216 Casey Tillman(R) Meridian, M Valley 11 4 10 10 228
217 Mike Bentley Sunset 11 0 3 9 228
218 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 12 0 3 10 228
219 Matt Galko Stafford 11 1 3 8 226
220 Rick Martin Seekonk 12 1 3 12 226
221 Tony Leis Lacrosse 9 0 7 7 226
222 David Rogers New Smyrna 13 4 7 12 224
223 Brandon Pierce S Boston 13 0 5 9 224
224 Danny Benedict Sunset 13 0 3 7 222
225 Billy Zardo Sunset 16 0 1 7 222
226 Corey Bubar B Ridge 11 1 2 11 220
227 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 12 0 4 8 220
228 Brad May New Smyrna 13 0 8 13 220
229 Cole Glasson Hickory 12 0 10 11 220
230 Kyle Borror Grandview 12 0 4 5 220
231 Brian Robie Monadnock 14 1 2 6 218
232 Bryant Barnhill Carteret, Myrtle 14 0 2 9 218
233 Daytona Wurtz(R) M Valley, Meridian 15 0 10 14 218
234 Bryan Wrolstad(R) Elko 15 0 2 6 218
235 R D Smith, Ii Myrtle, Hickory, S Boston, Motor Mile, 16 2 9 12 217
236 Kyle Casper Seekonk 12 1 4 9 216
237 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 7 0 6 7 216
238 Howie Brode Riverhead 11 0 3 9 216
239 Joe Thuss(R) Meridian 18 0 3 18 216
240 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 12 1 3 8 214
241 Paul Banghart Tucson, Las Vegas 12 0 7 8 214
242 Kendra Adams(R) Sunset 20 0 0 6 214
243 Chris Eggleston Colorado 7 4 6 7 213
244 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 8 0 5 7 212
245 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 7 0 6 7 212
246 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 12 0 2 6 212
247 Mike Christopher, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 6 212
248 Jamie Druken Eastbound 12 0 0 8 212
249 Ty Majeski New Smyrna, Lacrosse 7 2 6 6 211
250 Paul Johnson Chemung 12 0 3 9 210
251 Michael Haggar(R) Elko 19 0 0 4 210
252 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 9 2 6 7 208
253 Nick Morich Spencer, Chemung 15 0 2 8 208
254 Brandon Mcfarlane Eastbound 12 1 5 7 206
255 Chris Chapman Southern Natl 13 0 10 13 206
256 Steve Holzkamper Humboldt, Salina 13 0 4 8 206
257 Dave Brigati Riverhead 11 1 6 8 204
258 Ryan Grim Grandview 15 0 1 7 204
259 Stuart Crews S Boston, Motor Mile 15 0 4 9 204
260 Gary Smith(R) B Ridge 11 0 2 9 204
261 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 20 0 0 2 204
262 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 25 0 0 3 204
263 Taylor Satterfield Anderson, Greenville 12 0 8 11 202
264 Gerald Hicks Eastbound 12 0 4 6 202
265 Terry Carroll Langley, S Boston 11 0 1 9 202
266 Ron Quesnelle Sunset 15 0 1 5 200
267 Todd Sherman Limaland 9 1 6 8 199
268 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 8 1 3 8 198
269 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 9 1 5 6 198
270 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 11 0 4 5 198
271 Jackie Brown Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 13 0 8 11 198
272 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 13 0 7 8 198
273 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 7 0 6 7 198
274 Jonathon Beyer Salina 14 0 1 7 198
275 Adam Terry Kalamazoo 8 1 5 7 196
276 Cory Dumpert I-80, Adams 10 1 4 6 196
277 Nick Cusack B Ridge 11 0 6 8 196
278 Dane Jorgenson Tucson 10 0 3 9 194
279 Steven Anderson Elko 12 0 0 6 194
280 Sam Charland(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 3 7 8 192
281 Jacob Dore B Ridge 11 0 2 9 192
282 Bryan Reedy Motor Mile 10 0 3 8 192
283 Michael Scott(R) Colorado 11 0 3 10 192
284 Eric Winslow East Carolina, Carteret, S Boston, 18 2 10 17 191
285 Brian Krummel(R) Grandview 12 1 1 4 190
286 Jacob Vanoskey(R) Rockford 12 0 7 12 190
287 Madeline Crane Langley, Hickory, S Boston 14 0 2 10 190
288 Ty Reedy Lacrosse 10 1 1 7 188
289 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 0 5 7 188
290 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 7 1 4 6 186
291 Cameron Burke Dominion 19 1 3 9 186
292 Justin Simonson Colorado 10 0 5 7 186
293 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 9 1 4 7 184
294 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle 13 0 1 5 184
295 Richard Storm Dominion 19 0 1 13 184
296 William Rece(R) Madison Intl 8 1 4 6 182
297 Jimmy Ryan Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 4 6 182
298 Sean Bray(R) Tucson 10 0 5 9 182
299 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 10 0 4 7 182
300 T J Zacharias Spencer, Chemung 11 0 3 6 182
301 Cam Mcdermott Stafford 9 0 2 8 182
302 Dillon Steuer Riverhead 9 2 4 7 180
303 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 11 0 4 7 180
304 Brandon Barker B Ridge 11 0 4 5 180
305 Doug True Kalamazoo 8 0 5 7 180
306 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 11 0 1 8 180
307 Michael Tarlton Limaland 9 1 4 7 178
308 Mike Darne Dominion, Hickory, Myrtle, Caraway 13 1 9 10 178
309 Michael Clifton Bowman 17 1 1 5 178
310 Max Kahler(R) Rockford 12 1 6 10 178
311 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 14 0 1 6 178
312 Omar Jurado Anderson, Greenville, Myrtle, Hickory 21 0 3 12 178
313 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 6 1 5 6 176
314 Ross Thorne Eastbound 12 0 4 5 176
315 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 8 0 4 6 176
316 Jeff Williams Irwindale 17 0 0 3 176
317 Paden Phillips Humboldt 13 0 4 7 174
318 Tony Hanbury Chemung 7 1 5 6 172
319 Mike Brightman Seekonk 12 0 2 7 172
320 Darin Silver(R) L Pine, Kingsport 14 0 0 6 172
321 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 5 2 4 5 170
322 Dennis Smith, Jr(R) Rockford 12 1 2 11 170
323 Dennis Holdren Motor Mile, Caraway 13 1 7 11 170
324 Ray Swinehart Grandview 12 0 2 5 170
325 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 5 3 5 5 168
326 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 6 2 5 5 168
327 Kevin Callahan Kern County 7 0 4 7 168
328 Trevor Ward Motor Mile, S Boston 11 0 3 7 168
329 Dave Helliwell Lee 8 3 8 8 166
330 Stephen Kopcik Stafford 11 1 1 6 166
331 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 12 0 2 8 166
332 Randy Porter Greenville 7 4 5 6 164
333 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 8 2 8 8 164
334 John Fortin, Jr Riverhead 11 0 3 8 164
335 Kevin Casper Seekonk 8 0 3 8 164
336 Scott Wright Eastbound 12 0 2 5 164
337 Justin Ryan Eastbound 12 0 1 6 164
338 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 11 0 1 6 164
339 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 14 0 1 7 164
340 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 12 0 2 6 164
341 Carter Christenson Lacrosse 14 0 0 5 164
342 Mike George(R) Coos Bay 12 8 12 12 162
343 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 8 2 4 4 162
344 Chad Fitzpatrick(R) Evergreen 10 0 5 6 162
345 Paul Smith(R) Monadnock 15 0 1 2 162
346 Brian Whittemore Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 1 4 162
347 Chuck Wares Tucson 10 1 4 7 161
348 Chad Everett M Valley 16 6 14 16 158
349 Peyton Saxton Las Vegas 9 3 5 9 158
350 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 6 0 3 6 158
351 R A Brown, Ii Myrtle, Anderson 10 0 7 8 158
352 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 10 0 2 7 158
353 Chris Young Riverhead 11 0 2 7 158
354 Josh Krug I-80, Adams 8 0 2 5 158
355 Bryce Schniepp(R) Humboldt 17 0 0 10 158
356 Kyle Weiss Grandview 11 1 2 4 156
357 Marco Bilodeau(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 1 5 7 156
358 Paul Ebersbacher Kern County 10 0 2 9 156
359 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 14 0 0 3 156
360 John Peters B Ridge 9 0 2 7 154
361 Paul Williamson Southern Natl 13 0 6 12 154
362 James Giossi(R) Cedar Lake 6 0 4 6 154
363 Raymond Pittman, Iii S Boston 12 0 1 9 154
364 Cole Cabrera Las Vegas, Irwindale 8 0 2 7 154
365 Todd Warren(R) Monadnock 13 0 1 3 154
366 Philip Fowler Eastbound 12 0 0 4 154
367 Casey Wyatt Langley 12 0 0 5 154
368 Brian Beale(R) Madison Intl 8 1 2 6 152
369 James Fadden(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 1 5 152
370 Tom Abele, Jr Stafford 11 0 3 3 152
371 Jerry Green Meridian 13 0 0 13 152
372 Rick Pannell Kingsport 14 0 0 4 152
373 Jonathan Brown Bowman 8 1 3 5 150
374 Cameron Bowen Southern Natl, Dominion, Langley, S 14 0 1 5 150
375 Chad Mccumbee Myrtle 6 0 4 5 148
376 Naima Lang Evergreen 7 0 2 6 148
377 Cole Adamo Kern County 6 0 5 6 148
378 Adam Gray Kingsport, L Pine 12 0 4 8 148
379 John Baumeister, Jr Madison Intl 8 0 2 5 148
380 Ryan Walker Greenville 9 0 3 8 148
381 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 9 1 7 8 147
382 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 7 3 3 6 146
383 Jeremy Chambers Humboldt, Salina 9 0 2 6 146
384 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 6 0 3 6 146
385 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 0 2 7 146
386 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 7 0 2 3 146
387 Bill Light(R) Kingsport 13 0 0 5 146
388 Allan Inglis Sunset 18 0 0 1 146
389 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 11 0 1 3 144
390 Jesse Glenz Cedar Lake 6 0 4 5 144
391 Patrick Boucher(R) Autodrome Chaudiere, Autodrome 9 0 3 6 144
392 Joe Mayer Autodrome 7 0 2 5 142
393 Kyle Soper Riverhead 6 0 5 6 140
394 Daulton Maassen Adams 8 0 3 5 140
395 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock 15 0 1 2 140
396 Dan Avery Stafford 11 0 1 4 140
397 John Baker Riverhead 11 0 0 7 140
398 Anthony Alfredo Motor Mile, Anderson, Hickory 8 0 4 7 138
399 Evan Beaulieu B Ridge 11 0 2 5 138
400 Alec Martinez Irwindale 16 0 0 2 138
401 Justin Mullikin Lacrosse 15 0 0 1 138
402 Thomas Beane Hickory, L Pine 15 0 8 10 136
403 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 2 6 136
404 Glen Reen Stafford 11 0 0 3 136
405 Jason Gosse Eastbound 12 0 0 2 136
406 Eric Leclair Monadnock 15 0 0 2 136
407 Tom Druken Eastbound 12 0 0 4 136
408 Troy Talman Stafford, Thompson 5 1 2 4 134
409 Junior Miller Bowman 9 1 2 5 134
410 David Schneider Riverhead 8 1 1 5 134
411 Brandon Ordway Limaland 7 0 2 5 134
412 David Anderson Las Vegas 8 2 5 8 132
413 Mike Slone Lebanon 8 2 8 8 132
414 Darron Fuqua Humboldt 6 1 4 4 132
415 Les Keyser Lee 8 1 7 8 132
416 Philippe Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 132
417 Dany Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 8 132
418 Dennis Bishop(R) Humboldt 15 0 1 9 132
419 John Willman Grandview 15 0 0 3 132
420 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 9 1 4 8 130
421 Austin Nason New Smyrna, Madison Intl 6 0 3 3 130
422 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake 5 0 3 5 130
423 Derrick Lancaster Motor Mile, Kingsport 6 0 2 6 130
424 Justin S Carroll Langley, S Boston 11 0 0 6 130
425 Brent Edmunds Madison Intl 7 0 2 5 128
426 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl Dirt 11 0 2 3 128
427 Preston Peltier Evergreen, Colorado 4 2 4 4 126
428 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 6 2 3 3 126
429 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt 4 0 4 4 126
430 Dylan Jones Tucson 5 0 3 5 126
431 Tom Gille Madison Intl, Rockford 10 0 1 3 126
432 Brady Liddle Madison Intl 6 0 1 4 126
433 Jerry Miracle Myrtle 7 0 1 5 126
434 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 8 1 2 6 124
435 Tyler Fabozzi(R) Las Vegas 9 0 3 9 124
436 Kason Plott Greenville 6 0 4 6 124
437 Woody Pitkat Thompson 5 0 4 4 124
438 Remi Perreault Autodrome 7 0 0 5 124
439 Matt Leer(R) Spring Lake 7 1 7 7 122
440 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 5 0 5 5 122
441 Ricky Bogart Tucson 10 0 3 5 122
442 Dylan Woodling Limaland 8 0 2 7 122
443 Don Turner Lacrosse 14 0 0 0 122
444 Chris Oertel Spring Lake 7 3 6 7 120
445 Louis White East Carolina, Southern Natl 10 2 8 10 120
446 Stacy Puryear S Boston, Langley 6 0 2 4 120
447 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 7 0 1 5 120
448 Caitlin Stroebel(R) Meridian 7 0 5 7 120
449 Lee Sharpsteen Chemung 8 0 2 6 120
450 Joey Garofalo Elko 12 0 1 2 120
451 Tanner Holm(R) Evergreen 10 0 1 5 120
452 John Studley Thompson 5 0 2 5 120
453 Lane Zardo Sunset 11 0 0 3 120
454 Joey Scarborough(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 1 1 4 118
455 Toby Mcintyre(R) Coos Bay 12 2 10 12 118
456 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 4 4 118
457 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 7 0 2 5 118
458 Jesse Sobbing Adams, I-80 5 0 2 4 118
459 Chris Atkinson Colorado, Tucson 12 0 0 5 118
460 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 9 5 8 9 116
461 Lee Werner Edmonton 7 3 7 7 116
462 Erica Thiering Edmonton 7 3 6 7 116
463 Brett Kressley Grandview 11 1 2 3 116
464 Tom Berrow Evergreen 5 1 2 4 116
465 Jared Russell Humboldt, Salina 9 0 1 4 116
466 Stefan Parsons Myrtle, Hickory 9 0 5 8 116
467 David Oliver B Ridge 10 0 1 4 116
468 Dale Nottestad Madison Intl 4 0 3 4 116
469 Brendon Bock Riverhead, Stafford 7 0 2 4 116
470 Troy Cattarene(R) Limaland 9 0 1 5 116
471 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 7 0 0 4 116
472 Dave Strong(R) Kingsport, L Pine 11 0 0 3 116
473 Daniel Beeson Bowman 13 0 0 2 116
474 Eddy Cole M Valley 16 1 12 16 114
475 Chris Burns(R) East Carolina, Southern Natl, 13 0 5 11 114
476 John Bedingfield Kern County 7 0 3 5 114
477 Mike Keddy Lee 8 0 5 8 114
478 Donny Reuvers Elko 4 1 2 4 112
479 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 4 0 3 3 112
480 Morgan Rasmussen Meridian 7 0 4 5 112
481 Marc Begin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 2 7 112
482 Christophe Paquet(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 8 0 4 7 112
483 Billy Koons, Jr I-80 7 0 1 2 112
484 Caydan Stirm Meridian 13 0 4 9 112
485 Jc Morton Salina, Humboldt 12 0 1 5 112
486 Shane Sceviour Eastbound 7 0 0 4 112
487 Daryl Stampfl Seekonk 12 0 0 4 112
488 Dean Martin Eastbound 8 1 3 5 110
489 Doug Liberman Dominion 10 0 2 7 110
490 Andrew Brest(R) Kalamazoo 7 0 0 4 110
491 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 5 1 4 5 108
492 Tim Swearengin Lebanon 8 1 7 8 108
493 Eddie Hawkins Spencer, Holland 6 0 4 6 108
494 Chase Sigg(R) Salina, Humboldt 18 0 0 6 108
495 Travis Budisalovich Cedar Lake 6 0 0 4 108
496 Scott Gordon Bowman 10 0 0 2 108
497 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 10 4 9 10 106
498 Mikey Flynn(R) Monadnock 6 1 2 4 106
499 Sam Mayer(R) Caraway, Myrtle, Hickory 5 0 2 4 106
500 Annabeth Barnes Crum Hickory, Caraway 8 0 4 7 106

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.