NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2013 Official Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Click Here for State Standings

Through Sept. 18, 2013

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Caraway, South Boston, Southern National, Motor Mile 47 27 40 44 810
2 Deac McCaskill Motor Mile, South Boston, Southern National 42 18 31 38 794
3 Keith Rocco Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 48 14 30 39 742
4 Ryan Preece Thompson, Stafford, Riverhead 43 12 30 34 730
5 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 22 6 17 20 700
6 Duane Howard Grandview 22 9 13 17 691
7 Tommy Lemons Jr. Caraway, Southern National, South Boston, Motor Mile 44 5 33 38 690
8 C E Falk III South Boston, Langley 30 8 25 27 684
9 Chad Finchum Motor Mile, Kingsport 28 6 15 22 668
10 Peyton Sellers Langley, Motor Mile, Southern National, South Boston 28 2 19 21 652
11 Burt Myers Bowman Gray 21 6 13 20 642
12 Adam Royle New Smyrna, Elko 20 7 18 18 641
13 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 28 4 21 23 638
14 Ted Christopher Stafford, Waterford 34 2 17 22 634
15 Todd Ceravolo Waterford, Thompson 30 1 19 30 619
16 Jason Myers Bowman Gray 21 4 12 19 618
17 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 18 5 18 18 613
18 Zeke Shell Kingsport 21 3 13 19 607
19 Tim Brown Bowman Gray 21 4 13 19 604
20 Jimmy Zacharias Riverhead, Spencer, Holland, Chemung 27 8 16 23 600
21 Josh Berry Southern National, Hickory, Motor Mile 24 2 15 21 599
22 Daniel Pope II Motor Mile, Kingsport 23 1 12 18 593
23 David Garborcauskas Jr. Motor Mile, Southern National, Myrtle Beach, Kingsport, 28 4 14 21 592
24 Nick Smith Langley 20 8 15 17 590
25 Rusty Smith Chemung, Spencer, Holland 24 6 20 24 588
26 John Smith Bowman Gray 21 2 11 20 588
27 Howie Brode Riverhead 22 5 18 22 587
28 Bobby Justus Kil-Kare, Columbus 28 6 20 25 574
29 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 21 4 8 18 574
30 Todd Stone * Devil's Bowl 17 10 14 16 572
31 Anthony Anders Kingsport, Hickory, Southern National, Greenville Pickens, 37 11 28 31 568
32 Brandon Dean Hickory, Motor Mile, Caraway, Southern National 24 0 12 20 564
33 Jay Linstroth Stockton, All American 27 16 22 25 557
34 Matt Bowling South Boston, Langley, Motor Mile, Southern National, 27 1 8 20 557
35 Jase Kaser I-80, Junction 25 7 23 25 555
36 Joe Aramendia Houston, Central Texas 21 13 16 20 553
37 Chad Pendleton Columbus, Kil-Kare 21 4 15 19 552
38 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 21 2 11 17 550
39 Jason O'Brien I-80, Adams 21 2 16 21 542
40 Greg Edwards Southern National, Langley 23 3 13 18 541
41 Jeff Strunk Grandview 22 1 12 16 537
42 Donny Reuvers Elko 19 4 10 17 536
43 Gord Shepherd Barrie 32 9 29 32 535
44 Matt Goede Elko 19 4 12 17 534
45 Lee Jeffreys Bowman Gray 21 0 9 17 534
46 Kyle James Waterford 21 3 11 15 533
47 Chad Walen Elko 19 2 11 16 526
48 Craig Lutz Waterford 21 0 11 16 526
49 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 22 5 12 17 525
50 Matt Waltz Langley, Motor Mile 22 3 15 16 525
51 Bobby McCarty * Caraway, Motor Mile, South Boston 24 0 10 18 510
52 David Mayhew Kern County 20 15 20 20 509
53 Tony Hanbury Spencer, Chemung 19 3 14 16 507
54 Austin McDaniel Myrtle Beach, Southern National, Hickory 26 5 17 24 503
55 Scott Winters Stockton, All American 24 6 20 21 502
56 Michael Rouse Jr. Southern National 22 1 7 16 499
57 Danny Bohn Bowman Gray 19 1 10 14 497
58 Rob Janovic Jr. Waterford 21 1 7 16 493
59 Myatt Snider Motor Mile, Caraway, South Boston, Southern National 38 0 6 25 490
60 Donnie Hill Columbus 18 4 12 16 488
61 J. Herbst Lacrosse 18 3 11 16 485
62 Dennis Holdren Motor Mile, Caraway, South Boston 22 0 7 16 484
63 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle Beach 22 9 19 21 479
64 Ron Quesnelle Barrie 32 4 28 30 478
65 Cory Dumpert Junction, I-80 22 9 13 19 477
66 James Monahan Waterford 21 1 7 15 477
67 Thayne Hallyburton Barrie 32 8 22 31 476
68 Zack Curren Chemung 17 1 14 16 475
69 Lee Tissot Kingsport 21 2 10 13 474
70 Hunter Devers Southern National, Motor Mile 22 0 3 17 474
71 Randy Butner Bowman Gray 21 1 4 13 469
72 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 17 0 10 16 468
73 Casey Wyatt Langley 21 0 7 18 466
74 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl 17 0 12 17 464
75 Paul Nogradi Jr. Kingsport 19 0 6 14 458
76 Justin Snow South Boston, Southern National 18 1 11 12 455
77 Doug Coby Stafford 17 0 8 14 454
78 Joey Gada Thompson, Waterford 22 1 4 14 453
79 Austin Thaxton South Boston 20 0 8 18 452
80 Mike Darne Hickory, Southern National, Caraway, South Boston 27 0 4 14 452
81 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 19 2 10 13 450
82 Joey Garofalo Elko 19 0 6 16 450
83 Hunter Bates Devil's Bowl 17 1 10 16 447
84 Doug Manmiller Grandview 21 1 7 11 447
85 Cole Williams * Lebanon 18 6 16 18 446
86 Jessey Mueller Devil's Bowl 17 4 11 13 446
87 Jason Schneider Elko 19 0 6 17 446
88 Meme Desantis Grandview 21 2 7 10 442
89 Josh Cahill Kil-Kare, Columbus 19 1 11 16 441
90 Matt Wallace * Lebanon 18 5 16 18 439
91 Hayden Woods Kingsport, Motor Mile 21 0 5 12 438
92 Justin Alsip Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 6 17 20 436
93 Joe Williams Thompson, Devil's Bowl, Stafford 21 0 8 14 436
94 Tom Rogers Jr. Riverhead 15 4 10 13 434
95 Chris Fleming Bowman Gray 21 0 4 12 434
96 Brian Moczygemba Central Texas, Houston 20 2 16 18 432
97 Frank Cozze * Grandview 22 1 5 8 431
98 Dude Gibbs III South Boston, Langley 22 0 5 16 430
99 Tony Black Bowman Gray 21 1 4 11 429
100 Dan Avery Stafford 17 1 7 12 427
101 T J Zacharias Chemung, Holland 19 0 6 17 424
102 Eric Berndt Stafford 17 1 7 11 421
103 Mark Wertz South Boston, Langley 22 0 8 16 420
104 Conrad Jorgenson Raceway Park 16 5 13 16 419
105 Todd Korish Lacrosse 16 2 11 13 418
106 Adam Long Motor Mile, Kingsport 16 3 6 11 417
107 Donald Mahaffey Jr. Columbus, Kil-Kare 19 4 18 19 414
108 Bill Kimball Jr. Lee USA, Monadnock 21 2 13 20 412
109 Allan Inglis Barrie 32 0 22 30 412
110 Eric Richardson Kern County 20 3 19 20 411
111 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 18 0 6 15 410
112 Shane Lee * Hickory 20 2 12 18 408
113 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport 18 0 6 11 408
114 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 16 3 8 13 407
115 Todd Owen Stafford 17 0 8 12 404
116 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl 17 0 10 14 398
117 Tyler Hughes Southern National 24 0 0 13 396
118 Brian Bergakker Kalamazoo 13 5 12 12 395
119 Mike Rowe Beech Ridge 14 2 8 11 394
120 Jody Buckley Chemung 16 0 9 14 394
121 JC Wyman Adams, I-80 14 4 10 13 392
122 Andre Pepin Barrie 32 2 12 30 392
123 David Sapienza Riverhead 22 0 6 14 392
124 Jeff Gallup Waterford 21 0 1 12 392
125 Justin Milliken Myrtle Beach 22 5 18 19 391
126 Derrick Lancaster Kingsport, Southern National, Motor Mile 23 0 4 9 390
127 Daryl McKay * Columbus, Kil-Kare 19 0 5 15 388
128 Bryan Roach Elko 18 0 4 16 388
129 Dan McKeage Beech Ridge 14 1 5 14 387
130 Bill Leighton Jr. I-80, Adams 13 1 10 13 387
131 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 13 2 12 13 384
132 Leonard Johnston * Barrie 32 2 14 25 384
133 Kyle Weiss Grandview 20 0 3 10 384
134 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 13 4 12 12 382
135 Ed Puleo Stafford, Waterford 21 0 3 10 382
136 Tom Abele Jr. Waterford, Thompson 21 0 5 10 382
137 Bruce Anderson Jr. South Boston 18 0 5 14 382
138 Danny Cates Stafford, Thompson 18 1 5 10 381
139 J C Newell * Lebanon 18 2 12 17 380
140 Blake Jones Hickory, Kingsport 14 0 7 12 380
141 Dave Brigati Riverhead 22 2 9 14 378
142 David Roys Riverhead 21 0 4 13 376
143 Tyler Goodwin * Kingsport 21 0 1 11 376
144 Terry Carroll Southern National, Langley, South Boston 25 0 2 14 376
145 Adam Norton Monadnock 16 5 12 13 375
146 Brenden Queen * Langley 21 0 3 14 372
147 Mike Gular Grandview 21 0 3 8 370
148 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 13 7 12 13 369
149 Alex Papini Rockford 18 8 18 18 368
150 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 16 2 12 15 368
151 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 12 5 8 11 367
152 Jason Bamberg Stockton, All American 18 3 14 16 367
153 Thomas Neal Bowman Gray 21 0 1 9 366
154 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 0 8 18 364
155 Ryan Grim Grandview 22 0 4 9 364
156 Matt Cox Myrtle Beach 21 2 15 18 362
157 Brandon Brown Southern National, Motor Mile, South Boston, Langley 16 0 5 10 362
158 Leon Zeitner Adams, I-80 17 1 6 12 361
159 Chris Spieker Adams 13 2 11 11 360
160 Bruce Yackey Colorado National 12 2 11 12 360
161 Ronald Hill South Boston 18 0 2 11 360
162 David Rogers Orlando, New Smyrna 15 3 9 15 359
163 Michael Clifton Bowman Gray 17 2 6 9 358
164 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 19 2 4 10 356
165 Ed Brunnhoelzl III Riverhead 22 0 3 13 356
166 Ben Rhodes Greenville Pickens, Kingsport, Caraway, Southern National, 12 5 8 9 355
167 Todd Sherman Limaland 12 4 9 12 354
168 Brent Kane Raceway Park 16 4 10 14 354
169 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 20 0 6 12 354
170 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 22 0 1 7 354
171 Jon Kellner Sr. Grandview 18 1 8 9 353
172 Christopher Theodore Salina 18 8 17 17 352
173 Bobby Timmons Beech Ridge 14 1 8 11 351
174 Brent Brinson Myrtle Beach 19 1 14 18 351
175 Amy Catalano Spencer, Holland 21 2 8 17 350
176 Bayley Currey Central Texas, Houston 18 4 11 16 348
177 John Willman Grandview 22 0 3 9 348
178 T J Potrzebowski Holland, Chemung 13 1 10 11 347
179 Justin Zeitner I-80, Adams 14 2 8 11 346
180 Cole Howland Lacrosse 14 2 7 12 346
181 Shawn Murray Barrie 20 4 10 16 344
182 Jesse Lefevers Hickory 16 2 10 12 344
183 Derek Lemke Elko 19 0 2 11 344
184 Glenn Strunk Grandview 18 0 2 10 344
185 Josh Oakley South Boston 20 0 8 11 342
186 Scott MacMichael Canaan, Monadnock 18 3 14 17 341
187 Marty Ward Greenville Pickens 17 1 12 15 339
188 David Carter Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 1 7 12 339
189 Adam Kostelnik Motordrome, Lake Erie 17 2 13 14 338
190 Frank Mucciacciaro Jr. Waterford 21 1 5 7 337
191 Jeremy Wolff Raceway Park 16 2 10 14 336
192 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 14 0 5 12 336
193 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 12 1 9 11 335
194 Rick Smith Colorado National 12 4 9 10 332
195 Kevin Orlando Riverhead 20 0 1 12 332
196 Jeff Oakley Langley, South Boston, Motor Mile 21 0 3 9 330
197 Joe Kendall Monadnock 16 1 9 16 329
198 J R Kent III Chemung 13 2 8 12 328
199 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome 16 5 15 16 327
200 Kelly Moore Beech Ridge 14 1 5 9 327
201 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 1 10 14 327
202 Howard Muncy Columbus 16 2 6 10 326
203 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 15 0 6 12 326
204 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 12 0 7 12 324
205 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 15 0 7 11 324
206 William Browning Columbus 17 0 5 11 324
207 Austin Peters Kingsport 21 0 0 9 324
208 Jason Philpot Stockton 18 5 13 18 323
209 Mike Leaty Spencer 12 2 9 10 320
210 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport 13 0 6 8 320
211 Kody Weisner Limaland 12 3 9 12 319
212 Rowan Pennink Stafford 16 1 3 10 319
213 Jeff Shiflett Langley 21 0 1 9 318
214 Trey Gibson Greenville Pickens, Hickory 13 4 10 12 316
215 Austin Fullerton * Lebanon 18 2 10 13 316
216 Bill Rodgers Beech Ridge 14 0 7 9 316
217 Nichole Morgillo Waterford, Stafford 22 0 2 6 316
218 Larry Gelinas New Smyrna, B Ridge 16 0 2 9 316
219 Thomas Tombarello Jr. Lee USA 15 3 11 15 315
220 Darren Bucklen Colorado National 12 1 7 12 315
221 Ian Webster Houston 17 1 5 14 315
222 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 13 2 12 12 314
223 Michael Kourkoubes * Houston, Central Texas 19 0 9 13 314
224 Jamey Caudill Southern National 14 1 2 8 313
225 Brian Richardson Kern County 16 1 14 15 313
226 Michael Regelman Stockton 18 1 14 18 311
227 Brian Kosiski * I-80, Junction, Adams 26 0 8 15 310
228 Tyler King Beech Ridge 14 1 5 9 309
229 Sheldon Didinger * Stockton, All American 26 0 10 20 308
230 Scott Wylie Lake Erie 10 4 9 9 306
231 Mark Hawes * Raceway Park 16 0 8 14 306
232 Paul Glendenning Adams 13 0 7 12 304
233 Darin Malcolm Barrie 20 0 5 16 304
234 Michael Odwazny Chemung, Riverhead 18 0 1 13 304
235 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 13 1 7 12 303
236 Ricky Jones Southern National 22 0 2 6 302
237 Jarrad Miller Grandview 21 0 0 6 302
238 Donnie Lashua Canaan 16 5 12 14 299
239 Charlie Colby Beech Ridge 12 3 5 8 299
240 Brennon Willard * Lebanon, Revolution 19 1 8 18 299
241 Terry Meitzler Grandview 21 1 2 7 297
242 Ronnie Clifton Bowman Gray 20 0 1 7 296
243 Daniel Stebbins Monadnock 16 2 7 12 294
244 Sean Foster Stafford 15 0 2 5 294
245 Joey Cipriano III * Stafford 12 0 2 10 294
246 Don Colpritt Jr. Beech Ridge 14 0 3 8 294
247 Wes Falk Langley 15 0 5 11 294
248 Ian Bourque * Barrie 32 1 5 24 293
249 Randy Culver * Lake Erie 10 2 9 9 292
250 Ryan Walker * Greenville Pickens 20 0 7 18 292
251 Dustin Storm South Boston 14 0 6 11 290
252 Nick Clements Lacrosse 17 0 1 10 290
253 Barry Awtey Motordrome 16 3 12 16 289
254 Jordan Umbenhauer Grandview 18 0 3 6 288
255 Duane Shreeves Langley 21 0 2 10 288
256 Jeff Haskins Devil's Bowl 16 0 0 11 288
257 Branden Berg Lacrosse 18 0 0 10 288
258 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 11 1 6 9 287
259 Joe Roberts Devil's Bowl 13 1 4 11 287
260 Christian Calvo * Hickory 16 1 6 14 287
261 Brian Chapin Monadnock 16 1 7 14 285
262 Jacob Gille Rockford 18 2 16 18 284
263 Philip Morris South Boston 10 0 8 9 284
264 Matthew Lees Spencer 12 1 6 11 283
265 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 13 0 4 12 282
266 Billy Mohn Elko 14 0 4 10 282
267 Joseph Brown Bowman Gray 21 0 2 5 280
268 Eddie Hawkins Holland, Spencer 15 0 2 14 280
269 Matt Galko Waterford, Stafford 18 0 1 5 280
270 Joey Trent Kingsport 21 0 0 4 280
271 Jon Reynolds Jr. Rockford 18 4 15 17 278
272 Jacob Goede Elko, Raceway Park 12 2 9 10 278
273 Nate Christman Grandview 20 0 2 6 278
274 Jesse Runkle Colorado National 12 1 5 9 277
275 Matt Ostdiek Elko 17 0 3 8 276
276 Bob Mosher Chemung, Holland 18 0 0 9 276
277 Romain Thievin * Las Vegas 12 1 9 11 275
278 Junior Miller Bowman Gray 17 0 3 8 274
279 Mike Netishen Lee USA 15 3 8 14 273
280 Drew Skaja * Raceway Park 16 1 10 11 273
281 CJ Hulsey * Southern National, Kingsport, Hickory, Myrtle Beach 16 0 6 12 272
282 Larry Schild III Houston 16 0 5 15 272
283 Jon Findley * Southern National 22 0 1 4 272
284 Tad Pospisil I-80 11 2 5 8 270
285 Jonathan White Kern County 17 0 13 15 270
286 Tom Bolles Stafford 17 0 1 5 270
287 Michael Hardin Southern National, Langley, South Boston 15 0 3 6 270
288 Jerry Gille Rockford 18 2 13 17 268
289 Steve Carrier Beech Ridge 14 0 4 9 268
290 Scot Alves All American 15 0 9 15 268
291 Curt Brainard Stafford 17 0 0 5 268
292 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 0 10 268
293 Donald Norris Jr. Grandview 21 0 3 5 266
294 Kerry Malone Thompson 10 1 8 10 265
295 Rick Pannell Kingsport 21 0 0 1 264
296 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 8 3 6 8 263
297 Dominic Ursetta Colorado National 10 1 8 8 263
298 Nicholas Cusack * Beech Ridge 14 0 0 5 262
299 Trenton Jackson Adams 11 2 4 9 260
300 Tina Davis * Raceway Park 16 0 5 13 260
301 Reid Lanpher * Motor Mile, Southern National, Hickory 16 0 2 7 260
302 Daryl Lewis Jr. Spencer 13 0 3 10 260
303 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 21 0 0 9 260
304 Adam Gada Waterford 21 0 0 4 260
305 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 17 1 7 13 259
306 Jake Stergios * Lee USA 15 1 10 14 259
307 Sparky MacIver Lee USA 15 1 10 13 259
308 Anthony Sergi * New Smyrna, Orlando 19 1 8 13 259
309 Kyle Benjamin New Smyrna 7 4 6 6 256
310 Ryan Wilson Caraway 14 2 12 14 256
311 Mike Ward Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 0 7 16 256
312 Josh Krug Adams, I-80 12 1 4 10 255
313 Spencer Davis * New Smyrna 10 0 3 9 254
314 Robbie Knittel Stockton 14 2 9 14 252
315 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 12 0 7 9 250
316 Micah Veleba Junction, I-80 18 0 7 13 250
317 Gregory Borchardt * Raceway Park, Elko 19 0 1 13 250
318 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 13 1 4 10 249
319 Ray Muncy Columbus, Kil-Kare 17 0 3 8 248
320 Daulton Maassen Adams 13 0 2 10 248
321 Melvin Langley Southern National 22 0 1 4 248
322 Jamie Lafountain * Devil's Bowl 17 0 0 9 248
323 John Hampel Adams 12 0 4 9 246
324 Larry Hughes Houston 19 0 1 12 246
325 Frank Morich * Spencer, Chemung 19 0 0 8 246
326 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 9 0 4 8 244
327 Corey Coates Waterford 20 0 0 1 244
328 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse 9 1 6 8 243
329 Tommy Scheetz III Grandview 15 0 4 6 242
330 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 8 0 5 7 242
331 Steve Fifield * Monadnock 12 2 6 9 240
332 Brian Vause Myrtle Beach 19 0 5 17 240
333 Adam Deines Colorado National 12 0 2 11 240
334 Andrew Kosiski Junction, I-80 13 0 3 10 240
335 Delaney Erickson Salina 18 2 10 17 238
336 Bill Cantley Columbus 16 0 1 8 238
337 Stephen Berry Jr. Beech Ridge 12 1 1 5 237
338 Matt Sever Jr. Motordrome 16 1 9 15 237
339 Cody Robinson * Kil-Kare, Columbus 19 2 9 15 236
340 Dan Moore III Caraway, Hickory 16 0 3 8 236
341 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 11 0 4 8 236
342 Jimmy Vanzandt * Lebanon 17 0 4 13 236
343 Jake Bridge Junction 14 0 8 14 236
344 Mike Maietta Jr. Beech Ridge 13 0 6 6 236
345 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 3 7 10 235
346 Darren Robertson Colorado National 12 1 6 8 235
347 Tyler Alati Canaan 16 1 6 16 235
348 Alan Tardiff Beech Ridge 12 2 4 6 234
349 Richard Wolf Jr. Lee USA 15 2 6 13 234
350 Bill Niles Lacrosse 13 0 0 6 234
351 Dusty Mann * Raceway Park 15 2 5 11 232
352 Dennis Hagg Jr. * Lake Erie 10 0 5 9 232
353 Evan Beaulieu * Beech Ridge 14 1 2 5 231
354 Kevin Neal Bowman Gray 20 0 2 2 230
355 JS Grogg Langley 18 0 0 2 230
356 David McAvoy * Lake Erie 9 1 6 8 229
357 Mike Spurling Lee USA 14 1 5 12 229
358 John Heath * Raceway Park 15 0 6 11 228
359 Les Keyser Lee USA 15 0 6 14 228
360 Zachary Hausler Central Texas, Houston 10 3 9 10 227
361 Sterling Perkins Adams 13 1 2 10 227
362 Ashley Huffman Hickory, Motor Mile 14 1 6 9 227
363 Chris Eggleston Colorado National 8 2 5 8 226
364 Mike Brown Barrie 16 2 5 11 226
365 Jonathan Brown Bowman Gray 9 0 3 7 226
366 Dean Ward Bowman Gray 12 0 5 7 226
367 Justin S. Carroll South Boston, Langley 23 0 0 2 226
368 Ryan Partridge Irwindale, Kern County 8 3 7 7 225
369 Dan Pehrson Magic Valley 20 4 17 20 224
370 Bobby Lippa Jr. Spencer 12 0 4 9 224
371 Moe Lattime Lee USA 14 0 4 13 224
372 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 17 0 0 6 224
373 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 12 1 4 6 223
374 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 8 0 5 6 222
375 Dennis Perry Jr. Thompson 10 0 4 10 222
376 Dylan Kwasniewski New Smyrna 8 0 4 7 222
377 Ron Hall Greenville Pickens 19 0 1 15 222
378 Tim Buckwalter * Grandview 16 0 1 3 222
379 Ron Silk Riverhead 8 1 6 7 221
380 Grant Wimbish Hickory 10 1 4 7 221
381 George Skora III Holland 10 2 10 10 220
382 Casey Pehrson Magic Valley 20 4 16 20 218
383 Garrett Campbell South Boston, Caraway, Motor Mile, Southern National 9 0 6 6 218
384 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado National 12 0 1 10 218
385 Dale Murdock * Lake Erie 10 0 5 9 218
386 Andy Lewis Spencer 13 0 1 9 218
387 Jeff Ganus Kalamazoo 8 0 6 7 216
388 Ray Swinehart Grandview 18 0 3 6 216
389 Craig Preble Junction, I-80 9 1 4 7 215
390 Michael Gervais Jr. Stafford 16 0 1 3 214
391 Roy Manary Barrie 30 0 1 22 214
392 Justin Bonsignore Riverhead 10 0 4 7 212
393 Rich Dubeau * Canaan 16 0 8 12 212
394 Dave Snow Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 3 212
395 Annabeth Barnes * Langley, Caraway, Myrtle Beach, Motor Mile, Hickory 23 0 1 7 212
396 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 15 0 0 5 212
397 Alex Humphrey Junction 14 0 4 13 210
398 Gary Elmore Kern County 15 0 10 13 210
399 Ryan Fleming * Kil-Kare 17 2 5 15 208
400 Jacob Muncy Columbus 16 0 3 6 208
401 Dean Shiflett Langley 11 0 4 6 208
402 Brandon Fox Greenville Pickens 20 0 2 16 208
403 Dwight Nichoff * Limaland 10 0 5 7 206
404 Thomas Scott South Boston 14 0 1 6 206
405 Paul White Houston 8 0 7 8 206
406 Robert Tyler Caraway 11 2 7 11 204
407 Marc Peters Junction 13 0 6 12 204
408 Tony Anderson Limaland 12 0 2 6 204
409 John Mamula Stockton, All American 14 0 7 12 204
410 Terry Scherz Kil-Kare, Columbus 15 0 6 11 204
411 Sam Scarpelli Jr. Myrtle Beach 21 0 2 17 204
412 Burgess White Columbus, Kil-Kare 17 0 0 7 204
413 Richard Clouser * Orlando, New Smyrna 13 4 11 11 202
414 Rick Pereces * Lake County 18 2 14 18 202
415 Jason Morman Houston 11 0 3 9 202
416 Roger Avants Colorado National 12 0 2 9 202
417 Frank Ruocco Stafford 12 0 2 6 202
418 Michael Mitchell * Stockton, All American 16 0 3 13 202
419 Jack Madrid Las Vegas, Motor Mile, Hickory, Langley 16 0 3 7 202
420 Patrick Coleman South Boston, Southern National, Caraway 17 0 3 8 202
421 Justin T. Carroll * Hickory 12 0 0 9 202
422 Brett Gonyaw Monadnock, Waterford 12 0 0 7 202
423 Wendell Dailey III Waterford 20 0 0 0 202
424 David Anderson Las Vegas 12 0 4 11 200
425 Matt Buller Junction 11 0 7 11 200
426 Randy Brokaw * Chemung 15 0 0 7 200
427 Rick Burns Elko 19 0 0 2 200
428 Mike Wroblewski Salina 17 1 9 15 199
429 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 9 0 2 8 198
430 Danny Edwards Jr. Langley 11 0 3 8 198
431 Steve Laursen Cedar Lake 11 0 3 7 198
432 Craig Stallard Motor Mile, Southern National 14 0 0 3 198
433 Dan Moore Jr. Caraway 12 6 10 10 196
434 Tim Lewis Jr. * Chemung, Holland, Spencer 20 0 0 3 196
435 Justin Gregg Junction, I-80 12 0 3 7 194
436 John Beatty Jr. Riverhead 12 0 0 7 194
437 Tom Moriarity Evergreen 10 1 5 8 193
438 Addison Meitzler Grandview 16 0 2 5 192
439 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 17 0 2 11 192
440 Jack Nugent Colorado National 10 0 3 8 192
441 Kyle Dudley South Boston, Motor Mile 15 0 0 1 192
442 Jeff Babcock Limaland 8 1 6 7 191
443 Timex Morgan * Spencer, Holland 14 0 2 7 190
444 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 12 0 3 12 190
445 Fred Miller III Adams 13 0 0 7 190
446 Kirk Totten Holland 9 5 6 9 189
447 Justin Cooper Adams 10 1 2 7 189
448 Toby Porter Greenville Pickens 9 2 8 9 188
449 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 0 5 9 188
450 Tommy Beezley II Limaland 12 0 1 6 188
451 Steve Holt Lebanon 16 0 2 11 188
452 Doug Godsey Southern National, South Boston, Langley 10 0 0 5 188
453 Graham Baker Houston 19 0 0 8 188
454 Robert Jeffreys Bowman Gray 19 0 0 1 188
455 Jamie Hebner * Lake Erie 9 1 2 7 187
456 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 13 0 3 11 186
457 Eric Leclair Monadnock 16 0 0 10 186
458 Kyle Ellwood Riverhead 13 0 1 7 184
459 David Catalano Holland 10 1 8 10 183
460 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 7 0 3 6 182
461 Carter Mook * Lake Erie 10 0 3 7 182
462 James-Paul Weisser * Lake Erie 10 0 3 7 182
463 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 9 0 2 6 182
464 Ryan Wolke * Elko 18 0 0 1 182
465 Stuart Ricks Myrtle Beach 11 0 4 8 180
466 Casey Luedeke Limaland 11 0 0 8 180
467 Justin Sorrow Greenville Pickens 11 1 7 8 179
468 Matt Stanley * Raceway Park 16 0 2 9 178
469 Mike Langley Barrie 27 0 0 15 178
470 Jake Griffin * Lebanon, New Smyrna 10 1 4 5 177
471 Mark Poole Motordrome 11 0 7 10 176
472 Toby Lindell Salina 18 0 7 18 176
473 James Hall * Magic Valley 20 3 13 20 175
474 Travis Cope * Orlando, New Smyrna 6 2 5 6 174
475 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 9 2 8 9 174
476 Robin Jongen Barrie 8 0 3 8 174
477 Joe Deguevara Las Vegas 10 0 5 8 174
478 Terry Deal Sr. Stockton, All American 15 0 1 10 174
479 Chris Briggs * Lake Erie 10 0 0 8 174
480 Jim Introne Jr. Devil's Bowl 14 0 0 4 174
481 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 7 0 2 5 172
482 Eric Goodale Riverhead 6 0 4 5 172
483 David Campbell * All American, Stockton 17 0 1 10 172
484 Andy Smith Devil's Bowl 11 0 0 3 172
485 Jerry Solomito Riverhead 12 0 2 4 170
486 Allen Fellows Canaan 14 0 2 12 170
487 Michael Bennett Stafford 12 0 0 5 170
488 Scott Skufca Lake County 16 3 10 14 169
489 Matt Gallo Thompson 8 1 4 7 169
490 Randy Porter Greenville Pickens 9 0 7 7 168
491 Aaron Fellows Canaan 10 0 7 8 168
492 Tyler Stump Limaland 9 0 2 6 168
493 John Montesanto Waterford 10 0 0 2 168
494 Tommy Membrino Stafford 15 0 0 1 168
495 Brandon Kelley Revolution 11 3 11 11 167
496 Chad Rosenbeck Limaland 12 0 2 5 166
497 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake 6 1 4 4 165
498 Toni Marie McCray Irwindale 6 2 5 5 164
499 Tim Isenberg Cedar Lake 6 0 2 5 164
500 Richard Bly Jr. Canaan 9 0 5 8 164

* Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.