NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2013 Official Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

 

Click Here for National Standings

Through Sept. 18, 2013

ALBERTA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Erica Thiering Edmonton 11 10 11 11 158
2 Dave McIntosh Edmonton 10 0 10 10 70
3 Tom Gislason Edmonton 11 0 10 11 46
4 Shania Laforce Edmonton 8 0 7 8 38
5 Ryan Knowles * Edmonton 5 0 5 5 26
6 Dennis Laforce Edmonton 3 0 3 3 14
7 Rob Mason Edmonton 3 1 2 3 10
8 Rob Hildebrandt * Edmonton 3 0 1 3 6
9 Dustin Collins * Edmonton 1 0 1 1 2

CALIFORNIA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jay Linstroth All American, Stockton 27 16 22 25 557
2 David Mayhew Kern County 20 15 20 20 509
3 Scott Winters Stockton, All American 24 6 20 21 502
4 Eric Richardson Kern County 20 3 19 20 411
5 Jason Bamberg All American, Stockton 18 3 14 16 367
6 Jason Philpot Stockton 18 5 13 18 323
7 Brian Richardson Kern County 16 1 14 15 313
8 Michael Regelman Stockton 18 1 14 18 311
9 Sheldon Didinger * All American, Stockton 26 0 10 20 308
10 Jonathan White Kern County 17 0 13 15 270
11 Scot Alves All American 15 0 9 15 268
12 Robbie Knittel Stockton 14 2 9 14 252
13 Ryan Partridge Kern County, Irwindale 8 3 7 7 225
14 Gary Elmore Kern County 15 0 10 13 210
15 John Mamula Stockton, All American 14 0 7 12 204
16 Michael Mitchell * All American, Stockton 16 0 3 13 202
17 Terry Deal Sr. All American, Stockton 15 0 1 10 174
18 David Campbell * Stockton, All American 17 0 1 10 172
19 Toni Marie McCray Irwindale 6 2 5 5 164
20 Josh Horn Kern County 20 0 2 13 164

COLORADO

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bruce Yackey Colorado National 12 2 11 12 360
2 Rick Smith Colorado National 12 4 9 10 332
3 Darren Bucklen Colorado National 12 1 7 12 315
4 Jesse Runkle Colorado National 12 1 5 9 277
5 Dominic Ursetta Colorado National 10 1 8 8 263
6 Adam Deines Colorado National 12 0 2 11 240
7 Darren Robertson Colorado National 12 1 6 8 235
8 Chris Eggleston Colorado National 8 2 5 8 226
9 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado National 12 0 1 10 218
10 Roger Avants Colorado National 12 0 2 9 202
11 Jack Nugent Colorado National 10 0 3 8 192
12 Chris Atkinson Colorado National 12 0 0 4 154
13 Emett Grazier Colorado National 11 0 0 2 106
14 Eric Meisner Colorado National 10 0 0 0 72
15 Davin Fisbeck Colorado National 4 0 0 1 54
16 Dan Savage Colorado National 7 0 0 0 48
17 Dalton Hewitt Colorado National 5 0 0 0 46
18 Jace Hansen Colorado National 4 0 0 2 44
19 Darren Crocker Colorado National 2 0 0 2 42
20 Mark Bybee Colorado National 5 0 0 0 38

CONNECTICUT

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Thompson, Stafford, Waterford 48 14 30 39 742
2 Ryan Preece Thompson, Stafford 27 9 18 19 667
3 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 28 4 21 23 638
4 Ted Christopher Waterford, Stafford 34 2 17 22 634
5 Todd Ceravolo Waterford, Thompson 30 1 19 30 619
6 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 21 4 8 18 574
7 Kyle James Waterford 21 3 11 15 533
8 Craig Lutz Waterford 21 0 11 16 526
9 Rob Janovic Jr. Waterford 21 1 7 16 493
10 James Monahan Waterford 21 1 7 15 477
11 Doug Coby Stafford 17 0 8 14 454
12 Joey Gada Thompson, Waterford 22 1 4 14 453
13 Dan Avery Stafford 17 1 7 12 427
14 Eric Berndt Stafford 17 1 7 11 421
15 Todd Owen Stafford 17 0 8 12 404
16 Jeff Gallup Waterford 21 0 1 12 392
17 Ed Puleo Stafford, Waterford 21 0 3 10 382
18 Tom Abele Jr. Waterford, Thompson 21 0 5 10 382
19 Danny Cates Stafford, Thompson 18 1 5 10 381
20 Frank Mucciacciaro Jr. Waterford 21 1 5 7 337

FLORIDA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Rogers New Smyrna, Orlando 15 3 9 15 359
2 Anthony Sergi * New Smyrna, Orlando 19 1 8 13 259
3 Kyle Benjamin New Smyrna 7 4 6 6 256
4 Spencer Davis * New Smyrna 10 0 3 9 254
5 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 8 0 5 7 242
6 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 8 0 5 6 222
7 Dylan Kwasniewski New Smyrna 8 0 4 7 222
8 Richard Clouser * Orlando, New Smyrna 13 4 11 11 202
9 Larry Gelinas New Smyrna 8 0 1 5 182
10 Travis Cope * Orlando, New Smyrna 6 2 5 6 174
11 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 8 1 2 4 163
12 Devin McLeod New Smyrna 8 1 2 4 151
13 TJ Duke Orlando, New Smyrna 9 0 0 5 114
14 Bill Catania New Smyrna 8 0 0 1 112
15 Denver Foraw New Smyrna 8 0 0 1 98
16 Joey Coulter New Smyrna 3 0 2 3 96
17 Kenzie Ruston New Smyrna 4 0 1 3 88
18 Bubba Pollard New Smyrna 2 0 2 2 74
19 Gary Passer * New Smyrna 6 0 0 0 70
20 Jake Griffin * New Smyrna 5 0 0 1 66

IDAHO

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Dan Pehrson Magic Valley 20 4 17 20 224
2 Casey Pehrson Magic Valley 20 4 16 20 218
3 James Hall * Magic Valley 20 3 13 20 175
4 Daniel Shirley Magic Valley 17 1 10 17 155
5 Willie Dalton Magic Valley 19 1 9 19 131
6 Kristopher McKean Magic Valley 9 3 6 9 99
7 Shannon Shirley Magic Valley 13 1 4 13 89
8 Allen Williams Magic Valley 13 0 9 13 88
9 Rick Fowble Magic Valley 6 2 6 6 80
10 Norm Hatke Magic Valley 6 1 4 6 55
11 Tony Phernetton * Magic Valley 6 0 4 6 44
12 Steve Jones Magic Valley 1 0 1 1 14
13 Jerry McKean Magic Valley 1 0 1 1 10

ILLINOIS

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Alex Papini Rockford 18 8 18 18 368
2 Jacob Gille Rockford 18 2 16 18 284
3 Jon Reynolds Jr. Rockford 18 4 15 17 278
4 Jerry Gille Rockford 18 2 13 17 268
5 Steve Rubeck Rockford 9 1 8 8 139
6 Mitch Garfield Rockford 13 0 5 12 132
7 Joel Clossey * Rockford 16 0 2 15 122
8 Austin Nason Rockford 9 0 4 9 118
9 Ricky Bilderback Rockford 3 1 3 3 75
10 Mike Beyer Rockford 7 0 3 7 70
11 Dave Edwards Rockford 7 0 1 6 62
12 Tom Gille Rockford 6 0 0 3 60
13 Mark Hartline Rockford 8 0 0 5 38
14 Rich Hinerichsen II Rockford 3 0 0 2 28
15 Tim Sargent Rockford 1 0 1 1 24
16 Nick Shutkas Rockford 3 0 0 1 20
17 Wayne Freimund Rockford 2 0 0 2 18
18 Steve Erickson Jr. Rockford 4 0 0 3 16
19 Ryan Carlson Rockford 1 0 0 1 14
20 Steve McBride Rockford 5 0 0 3 14

IOWA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jason O'Brien Adams 13 2 12 13 388
2 JC Wyman Adams 13 4 10 12 374
3 Chris Spieker Adams 13 2 11 11 360
4 Paul Glendenning Adams 13 0 7 12 304
5 Trenton Jackson Adams 11 2 4 9 260
6 Daulton Maassen Adams 13 0 2 10 248
7 John Hampel Adams 12 0 4 9 246
8 Sterling Perkins Adams 13 1 2 10 227
9 Justin Zeitner Adams 7 1 5 6 197
10 Fred Miller III Adams 13 0 0 7 190
11 Justin Cooper Adams 10 1 2 7 189
12 Leon Zeitner Adams 7 0 2 5 144
13 Jack Larson Adams 13 0 0 1 114
14 Dave Carlisle Adams 13 0 0 2 108
15 Josh Krug Adams 4 0 2 4 100
16 Karl Getzschman Adams 8 0 0 3 92
17 Michael Leal Adams 9 0 0 0 80
18 Colton Leal Adams 9 0 0 0 72
19 Bill Leighton Jr. Adams 2 0 1 2 64
20 Brad Perdue Adams 3 0 0 1 44

LOUISIANA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brandon Kelley Revolution 11 3 11 11 167
2 Cole Fancher Revolution 7 4 7 7 134
3 Gary Sullivan Revolution 10 3 7 10 115
4 Kody Brusso Revolution 10 0 8 10 96
5 Donny Kelley Revolution 8 0 7 8 88
6 Ryan Humphrey Revolution 7 0 3 7 68
7 Kevin Hogard Revolution 9 0 2 9 52
8 Michael Hudson Revolution 7 0 2 6 50
9 Alex Scribner * Revolution 7 0 6 7 50
10 Chris Davidson Revolution 1 1 1 1 31
11 Buddy Parks * Revolution 5 0 0 5 28
12 Casey Smith Revolution 1 0 1 1 24
13 Brennon Willard * Revolution 1 0 0 1 14
14 Benny Boudreaux IV * Revolution 3 0 0 2 14
15 Donny Brusso Revolution 1 0 0 1 4
16 Tad Berryman * Revolution 1 0 0 1 4
17 Mike Garvey Revolution 1 0 0 0 4

MAINE

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Rowe Beech Ridge 14 2 8 11 394
2 Dan McKeage Beech Ridge 14 1 5 14 387
3 Bobby Timmons Beech Ridge 14 1 8 11 351
4 Kelly Moore Beech Ridge 14 1 5 9 327
5 Bill Rodgers Beech Ridge 14 0 7 9 316
6 Tyler King Beech Ridge 14 1 5 9 309
7 Charlie Colby Beech Ridge 12 3 5 8 299
8 Don Colpritt Jr. Beech Ridge 14 0 3 8 294
9 Steve Carrier Beech Ridge 14 0 4 9 268
10 Nicholas Cusack * Beech Ridge 14 0 0 5 262
11 Stephen Berry Jr. Beech Ridge 12 1 1 5 237
12 Mike Maietta Jr. Beech Ridge 13 0 6 6 236
13 Alan Tardiff Beech Ridge 12 2 4 6 234
14 Evan Beaulieu * Beech Ridge 14 1 2 5 231
15 Keith McKinnon Beech Ridge 13 0 0 1 136
16 Larry Gelinas Beech Ridge 8 0 1 4 134
17 Steven Jones Beech Ridge 10 0 0 1 104
18 Sulo Burbank Beech Ridge 11 0 0 0 104
19 Jeff Fagan Beech Ridge 7 0 0 2 98
20 Curtis Gerry Beech Ridge 7 0 1 3 90

MICHIGAN

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brian Bergakker Kalamazoo 13 5 12 12 395
2 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 13 4 12 12 382
3 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 13 1 7 12 303
4 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 13 0 4 12 282
5 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 13 1 4 10 249
6 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 12 1 4 6 223
7 Jeff Ganus Kalamazoo 8 0 6 7 216
8 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 9 0 2 8 198
9 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 9 0 2 6 182
10 Todd Currier Kalamazoo 10 0 4 4 158
11 Brandon Lyons Kalamazoo 7 1 2 4 125
12 Matt Frazier * Kalamazoo 12 0 0 4 122
13 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo 4 0 2 3 94
14 Dave Lober Kalamazoo 6 0 0 2 88
15 Marty Crawford Kalamazoo 5 0 1 3 78
16 Tim Rugg Kalamazoo 11 0 0 3 78
17 John Chapman Kalamazoo 10 0 0 1 76
18 Mark Casey * Kalamazoo 7 0 0 2 76
19 Dan Roodvoets Kalamazoo 4 0 0 2 70
20 Matt Bainbridge Kalamazoo 6 0 0 2 66

MINNESOTA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Adam Royle Elko 19 7 18 18 641
2 Donny Reuvers Elko 19 4 10 17 536
3 Matt Goede Elko 19 4 12 17 534
4 Chad Walen Elko 19 2 11 16 526
5 Joey Garofalo Elko 19 0 6 16 450
6 Jason Schneider Elko 19 0 6 17 446
7 Conrad Jorgenson Raceway Park 16 5 13 16 419
8 Bryan Roach Elko 18 0 4 16 388
9 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 19 2 4 10 356
10 Brent Kane Raceway Park 16 4 10 14 354
11 Derek Lemke Elko 19 0 2 11 344
12 Jeremy Wolff Raceway Park 16 2 10 14 336
13 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 15 0 7 11 324
14 Mark Hawes * Raceway Park 16 0 8 14 306
15 Billy Mohn Elko 14 0 4 10 282
16 Jacob Goede Raceway Park, Elko 12 2 9 10 278
17 Matt Ostdiek Elko 17 0 3 8 276
18 Drew Skaja * Raceway Park 16 1 10 11 273
19 Tina Davis * Raceway Park 16 0 5 13 260
20 Gregory Borchardt * Raceway Park, Elko 19 0 1 13 250

MISSOURI

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Cole Williams * Lebanon 18 6 16 18 446
2 Matt Wallace * Lebanon 18 5 16 18 439
3 J C Newell * Lebanon 18 2 12 17 380
4 Austin Fullerton * Lebanon 18 2 10 13 316
5 Brennon Willard * Lebanon 18 1 8 17 291
6 Jimmy Vanzandt * Lebanon 17 0 4 13 236
7 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 17 0 2 11 192
8 Steve Holt Lebanon 16 0 2 11 188
9 Joe Ross Lebanon 10 0 4 8 162
10 Kaleb Allison * Lebanon 13 0 2 10 150
11 Grant Sharp * Lebanon 11 0 2 8 146
12 Tucker Cory * Lebanon 13 0 0 8 116
13 Jake Griffin * Lebanon 5 1 4 4 111
14 Cole Rouse * Lebanon 15 0 2 4 110
15 Brian Brown Lebanon 9 0 3 6 96
16 Ken Dickinson Lebanon 6 0 2 4 82
17 Jim Reaves * Lebanon 4 1 1 2 69
18 Dale Roper Jr. * Lebanon 3 0 0 2 46
19 Michael Stake Lebanon 2 0 0 2 26
20 Corey Deuser * Lebanon 1 0 0 1 26

NEBRASKA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jase Kaser Junction, I-80 25 7 23 25 555
2 Cory Dumpert I-80, Junction 22 9 13 19 477
3 Bill Leighton Jr. I-80 11 1 9 11 323
4 Brian Kosiski * I-80, Junction 25 0 8 14 306
5 Tad Pospisil I-80 11 2 5 8 270
6 Micah Veleba I-80, Junction 18 0 7 13 250
7 Andrew Kosiski Junction, I-80 13 0 3 10 240
8 Jake Bridge Junction 14 0 8 14 236
9 Leon Zeitner I-80 10 1 4 7 217
10 Craig Preble I-80, Junction 9 1 4 7 215
11 Alex Humphrey Junction 14 0 4 13 210
12 Jason O'Brien I-80, 8 0 4 8 210
13 Marc Peters Junction 13 0 6 12 204
14 Matt Buller Junction 11 0 7 11 200
15 Justin Gregg I-80, Junction 12 0 3 7 194
16 Josh Krug I-80 8 1 2 6 155
17 Justin Zeitner I-80 7 1 3 5 149
18 Dylan Smith I-80 4 1 2 4 131
19 Ben Schaller * I-80 8 0 0 3 110
20 Denton Buller Junction 14 0 1 8 108

NEVADA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 14 8 13 14 400
2 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 14 2 13 13 338
3 Romain Thievin(R) Las Vegas 12 1 9 11 275
4 David Anderson Las Vegas 13 0 5 12 220
5 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 14 0 4 12 204
6 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 12 0 3 12 190
7 Mark Shackleford Las Vegas 11 0 4 9 176
8 Joe Deguevara Las Vegas 10 0 5 8 174
9 Alex Haase Las Vegas 9 2 5 6 162
10 Kayli Barker(R) Las Vegas 14 0 0 10 158
11 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 12 0 2 7 128
12 John Thomson Las Vegas 12 0 0 7 118
13 Christopher Clyne Las Vegas 5 0 3 3 96
14 Dee Cable Las Vegas 11 0 0 1 58
15 William Harper Las Vegas 5 0 0 1 38
16 Jeff Connors Las Vegas 2 0 1 1 30
17 Houston Simonette Las Vegas 3 0 0 1 28
18 David Perisset(R) Las Vegas 4 0 0 1 26
19 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 2 0 1 1 24
20 Jack Madrid Las Vegas 1 0 1 1 22

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bill Kimball Jr. Lee USA, Monadnock 21 2 13 20 412
2 Adam Norton Monadnock 16 5 12 13 375
3 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 16 2 12 15 368
4 Scott MacMichael Canaan, Monadnock 18 3 14 17 341
5 Joe Kendall Monadnock 16 1 9 16 329
6 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 1 10 14 327
7 Thomas Tombarello Jr. Lee USA 15 3 11 15 315
8 Donnie Lashua Canaan 16 5 12 14 299
9 Daniel Stebbins Monadnock 16 2 7 12 294
10 Brian Chapin Monadnock 16 1 7 14 285
11 Mike Netishen Lee USA 15 3 8 14 273
12 Jake Stergios * Lee USA 15 1 10 14 259
13 Sparky MacIver Lee USA 15 1 10 13 259
14 Steve Fifield * Monadnock 12 2 6 9 240
15 Tyler Alati Canaan 16 1 6 16 235
16 Richard Wolf Jr. Lee USA 15 2 6 13 234
17 Mike Spurling Lee USA 14 1 5 12 229
18 Les Keyser Lee USA 15 0 6 14 228
19 Moe Lattime Lee USA 14 0 4 13 224
20 Rich Dubeau * Canaan 16 0 8 12 212

NEW YORK

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Riverhead, Spencer, 27 8 16 23 600
2 Rusty Smith Holland, Spencer, Chemung 24 6 20 24 588
3 Howie Brode Riverhead 22 5 18 22 587
4 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 22 5 12 17 525
5 Ryan Preece Riverhead 16 3 12 15 511
6 Tony Hanbury Chemung, Spencer 19 3 14 16 507
7 Zack Curren Chemung 17 1 14 16 475
8 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 19 2 10 13 450
9 Tom Rogers Jr. Riverhead 15 4 10 13 434
10 T J Zacharias Holland, Chemung 19 0 6 17 424
11 Jody Buckley Chemung 16 0 9 14 394
12 David Sapienza Riverhead 22 0 6 14 392
13 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 13 2 12 13 384
14 Dave Brigati Riverhead 22 2 9 14 378
15 David Roys Riverhead 21 0 4 13 376
16 Ed Brunnhoelzl III Riverhead 22 0 3 13 356
17 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 20 0 6 12 354
18 Amy Catalano Holland, Spencer 21 2 8 17 350
19 T J Potrzebowski Chemung, Holland 13 1 10 11 347
20 Kevin Orlando Riverhead 20 0 1 12 332

NORTH CAROLINA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Deac McCaskill Southern National 24 16 21 24 782
2 Tommy Lemons Jr. Southern National 28 5 25 27 684
3 Burt Myers Bowman Gray 21 6 13 20 642
4 Jason Myers Bowman Gray 21 4 12 19 618
5 Tim Brown Bowman Gray 21 4 13 19 604
6 John Smith Bowman Gray 21 2 11 20 588
7 David Garborcauskas Jr. Hickory, Southern National 20 4 13 15 542
8 Lee Jeffreys Bowman Gray 21 0 9 17 534
9 Lee Pulliam Southern National, Caraway 16 3 12 15 519
10 Austin McDaniel Hickory, Southern National 24 5 15 22 503
11 Michael Rouse Jr. Southern National 22 1 7 16 499
12 Danny Bohn Bowman Gray 19 1 10 14 497
13 Randy Butner Bowman Gray 21 1 4 13 469
14 Myatt Snider Caraway, Southern National 30 0 4 21 448
15 Mike Darne Hickory, Caraway, Southern National 26 0 4 13 444
16 Brandon Dean Southern National, Caraway, Hickory 15 0 9 14 438
17 Chris Fleming Bowman Gray 21 0 4 12 434
18 Tony Black Bowman Gray 21 1 4 11 429
19 Justin Snow Southern National 14 1 10 11 411
20 Shane Lee * Hickory 20 2 12 18 408

OHIO

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bobby Justus Columbus, Kil-Kare 28 6 20 25 574
2 Chad Pendleton Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 4 15 19 552
3 Donnie Hill Columbus 18 4 12 16 488
4 Josh Cahill Columbus, Kil-Kare 19 1 11 16 441
5 Justin Alsip Columbus, Kil-Kare 20 6 17 20 436
6 Donald Mahaffey Jr. Kil-Kare, Columbus 19 4 18 19 414
7 Daryl McKay * Kil-Kare, Columbus 19 0 5 15 388
8 Todd Sherman Limaland 12 4 9 12 354
9 David Carter Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 1 7 12 339
10 Howard Muncy Columbus 16 2 6 10 326
11 William Browning Columbus 17 0 5 11 324
12 Kody Weisner Limaland 12 3 9 12 319
13 Mike Ward Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 0 7 16 256
14 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 12 0 7 9 250
15 Ray Muncy Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 0 3 8 248
16 Bill Cantley Columbus 16 0 1 8 238
17 Cody Robinson * Columbus, Kil-Kare 19 2 9 15 236
18 Ryan Fleming * Kil-Kare 17 2 5 15 208
19 Jacob Muncy Columbus 16 0 3 6 208
20 Dwight Nichoff * Limaland 10 0 5 7 206

OKLAHOMA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Christopher Theodore Salina 18 8 17 17 352
2 Delaney Erickson Salina 18 2 10 17 238
3 Mike Wroblewski Salina 17 1 9 15 199
4 Toby Lindell Salina 18 0 7 18 176
5 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 9 2 8 9 174
6 Mike Duvall Salina 15 0 6 14 150
7 Tyler Wolff Salina 13 1 4 12 143
8 Jeremy Ross Salina 7 1 5 5 117
9 Brian Parker Salina 6 3 4 5 101
10 Casey Lindell Salina 10 0 3 9 94
11 Joe Duvall Salina 6 0 4 6 86
12 Grady Smith * Salina 4 0 2 4 70
13 Chad Davis Salina 5 0 3 5 62
14 Paul Cates Jr. * Salina 4 0 3 3 58
15 Matt French Salina 3 0 1 2 42
16 Mark Cochran Salina 7 0 0 5 36
17 Joel Hill * Salina 4 0 0 3 34
18 Justin Shoemaker * Salina 2 0 1 2 32
19 Darren Ray Salina 3 0 0 2 30
20 Jamie Hibbs * Salina 3 0 1 3 28

ONTARIO

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Gord Shepherd Barrie 32 9 29 32 535
2 Ron Quesnelle Barrie 32 4 28 30 478
3 Thayne Hallyburton Barrie 32 8 22 31 476
4 Allan Inglis Barrie 32 0 22 30 412
5 Andre Pepin Barrie 32 2 12 30 392
6 Leonard Johnston * Barrie 32 2 14 25 384
7 Shawn Murray Barrie 20 4 10 16 344
8 Darin Malcolm Barrie 20 0 5 16 304
9 Ian Bourque * Barrie 32 1 5 24 293
10 Mike Brown Barrie 16 2 5 11 226
11 Roy Manary Barrie 30 0 1 22 214
12 Mike Langley Barrie 27 0 0 15 178
13 Robin Jongen Barrie 8 0 3 8 174
14 Randy Bull Barrie 10 0 1 6 142
15 Glenn Lloyd Barrie 16 0 0 1 88
16 Rick Meyer Barrie 11 0 0 5 84
17 Mike Meyer * Barrie 8 0 0 7 78
18 John Gaunt Barrie 6 0 3 5 76
19 Sam Reckzin * Barrie 10 0 0 2 58
20 Dan Dixon Barrie 7 0 0 0 34

PENNSYLVANIA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 22 6 17 20 700
2 Duane Howard Grandview 22 9 13 17 691
3 Jeff Strunk Grandview 22 1 12 16 537
4 Doug Manmiller Grandview 21 1 7 11 447
5 Meme Desantis Grandview 21 2 7 10 442
6 Frank Cozze * Grandview 22 1 5 8 431
7 Kyle Weiss Grandview 20 0 3 10 384
8 Mike Gular Grandview 21 0 3 8 370
9 Ryan Grim Grandview 22 0 4 9 364
10 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 22 0 1 7 354
11 Jon Kellner Sr. Grandview 18 1 8 9 353
12 John Willman Grandview 22 0 3 9 348
13 Glenn Strunk Grandview 18 0 2 10 344
14 Adam Kostelnik Lake Erie, Motordrome 17 2 13 14 338
15 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome 16 5 15 16 327
16 Scott Wylie Lake Erie 10 4 9 9 306
17 Jarrad Miller Grandview 21 0 0 6 302
18 Terry Meitzler Grandview 21 1 2 7 297
19 Randy Culver * Lake Erie 10 2 9 9 292
20 Barry Awtey Motordrome 16 3 12 16 289

SOUTH CAROLINA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Anthony Anders Myrtle Beach, Greenville 28 9 25 25 519
2 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle Beach 22 9 19 21 479
3 Justin Milliken Myrtle Beach 22 5 18 19 391
4 Matt Cox Myrtle Beach 21 2 15 18 362
5 Brent Brinson Myrtle Beach 19 1 14 18 351
6 Marty Ward Greenville 17 1 12 15 339
7 Ryan Walker * Greenville 20 0 7 18 292
8 Trey Gibson Greenville 12 4 10 11 290
9 Brian Vause Myrtle Beach 19 0 5 17 240
10 Ron Hall Greenville 19 0 1 15 222
11 Brandon Fox Greenville 20 0 2 16 208
12 Sam Scarpelli Jr. Myrtle Beach 21 0 2 17 204
13 Toby Porter Greenville 9 2 8 9 188
14 Stuart Ricks Myrtle Beach 11 0 4 8 180
15 Justin Sorrow Greenville 11 1 7 8 179
16 Randy Porter Greenville 9 0 7 7 168
17 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle Beach 6 1 6 6 161
18 Roger Powell Greenville 8 1 6 6 145
19 Lucas Williams Jr. Myrtle Beach 18 0 1 9 144
20 Holly Jackson Myrtle Beach 13 0 1 11 140

TENNESSEE

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Chad Finchum Kingsport 21 6 15 20 668
2 Zeke Shell Kingsport 21 3 13 19 607
3 Daniel Pope II Kingsport 21 1 12 18 593
4 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 21 2 11 17 550
5 Lee Tissot Kingsport 21 2 10 13 474
6 Paul Nogradi Jr. Kingsport 19 0 6 14 458
7 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport 18 0 6 11 408
8 Tyler Goodwin * Kingsport 21 0 1 11 376
9 Hayden Woods Kingsport 15 0 5 11 350
10 Austin Peters Kingsport 21 0 0 9 324
11 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport 13 0 6 8 320
12 Blake Jones Kingsport 11 0 4 9 294
13 Joey Trent Kingsport 21 0 0 4 280
14 Rick Pannell Kingsport 21 0 0 1 264
15 Derrick Lancaster Kingsport 10 0 4 7 232
16 Adam Long Kingsport 7 3 4 5 221
17 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 15 0 0 5 212
18 Anthony Anders Kingsport 6 2 3 4 172
19 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 7 0 2 5 172
20 Dean Barrett Jr. Kingsport 18 0 0 1 154

TEXAS

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Joe Aramendia Central Texas, Houston 21 13 16 20 553
2 Brian Moczygemba Central Texas, Houston 20 2 16 18 432
3 Bayley Currey Central Texas, Houston 18 4 11 16 348
4 Ian Webster Houston 17 1 5 14 315
5 Michael Kourkoubes * Houston, Central Texas 19 0 9 13 314
6 Larry Schild III Houston 16 0 5 15 272
7 Larry Hughes Houston 19 0 1 12 246
8 Zachary Hausler Central Texas, Houston 10 3 9 10 227
9 Paul White Houston 8 0 7 8 206
10 Jason Morman Houston 11 0 3 9 202
11 Graham Baker Houston 19 0 0 8 188
12 Robert Slezinsky Central Texas, Houston 16 0 1 7 156
13 Kevin Wiseman * Central Texas, Houston 17 0 1 8 154
14 Matt Merrell Houston, Central Texas 8 2 5 5 148
15 Zachary Knowles * Houston 5 0 1 4 114
16 Johnny Walker Houston 6 0 3 5 112
17 Garrett Lancaster Houston 4 0 4 4 104
18 Brian Otts Houston 9 0 0 5 96
19 Austin Self Houston, Central Texas 7 0 4 6 94
20 Logan Bearden * Houston, Central Texas 8 0 5 7 90

VERMONT

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Todd Stone * Devil's Bowl 17 10 14 16 572
2 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 17 0 10 16 468
3 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl 17 0 12 17 464
4 Hunter Bates Devil's Bowl 17 1 10 16 447
5 Jessey Mueller Devil's Bowl 17 4 11 13 446
6 Joe Williams Devil's Bowl 17 0 8 13 404
7 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl 17 0 10 14 398
8 Jeff Haskins Devil's Bowl 16 0 0 11 288
9 Joe Roberts Devil's Bowl 13 1 4 11 287
10 Jamie Lafountain * Devil's Bowl 17 0 0 9 248
11 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 17 0 0 6 224
12 Dave Snow Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 3 212
13 Jim Introne Jr. Devil's Bowl 14 0 0 4 174
14 Andy Smith Devil's Bowl 11 0 0 3 172
15 Jamie Proctor Devil's Bowl 9 0 1 4 160
16 Alex Bell Devil's Bowl 7 1 2 3 135
17 Kenny Tremont Jr. * Devil's Bowl 5 0 2 4 134
18 James Introne Sr. Devil's Bowl 14 0 0 1 64
19 Bruce Schwab Jr. * Devil's Bowl 6 0 0 0 62
20 Matthew Atwood Devil's Bowl 5 0 0 1 60

VIRGINIA

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Motor Mile, South Boston 31 24 28 29 804
2 C E Falk III Langley, South Boston 30 8 25 27 684
3 Peyton Sellers Motor Mile, Langley, South Boston 26 2 18 20 642
4 Nick Smith Langley 20 8 15 17 590
5 Deac McCaskill Motor Mile, South Boston 18 2 10 14 536
6 Matt Bowling Langley, Motor Mile, South Boston 24 1 7 17 529
7 Matt Waltz Langley, Motor Mile 22 3 15 16 525
8 Greg Edwards Langley 21 3 13 16 517
9 Bobby McCarty * South Boston, Motor Mile 23 0 10 18 510
10 Casey Wyatt Langley 21 0 7 18 466
11 Dennis Holdren Motor Mile, South Boston 20 0 5 14 452
12 Austin Thaxton South Boston 20 0 8 18 452
13 Dude Gibbs III Langley, South Boston 22 0 5 16 430
14 Mark Wertz Langley, South Boston 22 0 8 16 420
15 Tommy Lemons Jr. Motor Mile, South Boston 16 0 8 11 414
16 Bruce Anderson Jr. South Boston 18 0 5 14 382
17 Brenden Queen * Langley 21 0 3 14 372
18 Terry Carroll Langley, South Boston 23 0 2 13 360
19 Ronald Hill South Boston 18 0 2 11 360
20 Josh Oakley South Boston 20 0 8 11 342

WASHINGTON

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 3 7 10 235
2 Tom Moriarity Evergreen 10 1 5 8 193
3 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 0 5 9 188
4 Scott Lacross Evergreen 10 0 3 9 150
5 Naima Lang Evergreen 6 3 3 5 145
6 Shane Sawin Evergreen 9 0 4 7 144
7 Garret Archer Evergreen 7 0 1 6 122
8 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 9 0 0 4 94
9 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 4 0 2 3 90
10 Kelly Mann Evergreen 3 0 2 3 76
11 Jason Fraser Evergreen 2 1 2 2 71
12 John Boyatt II Evergreen 7 0 1 2 66
13 Gary Lewis Evergreen 2 0 2 2 62
14 Jeff Knight Evergreen 5 0 1 1 62
15 Shane Harding Evergreen 3 2 2 2 60
16 Brian Cottrell Evergreen 5 0 1 1 50
17 Jason Kooy * Evergreen 3 0 2 2 48
18 John Zaretzke Evergreen 2 0 2 2 46
19 Frank Cowgill Evergreen 7 0 0 4 42
20 John Bender Evergreen 2 0 1 1 36

WISCONSIN

Pos. Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 18 5 18 18 613
2 J. Herbst Lacrosse 18 3 11 16 485
3 Todd Korish Lacrosse 16 2 11 13 418
4 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 18 0 6 15 410
5 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 16 3 8 13 407
6 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 12 5 8 11 367
7 Cole Howland Lacrosse 14 2 7 12 346
8 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 14 0 5 12 336
9 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 12 1 9 11 335
10 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 15 0 6 12 326
11 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 12 0 7 12 324
12 Nick Clements Lacrosse 17 0 1 10 290
13 Branden Berg Lacrosse 18 0 0 10 288
14 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 11 1 6 9 287
15 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 0 10 268
16 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 8 3 6 8 263
17 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 9 0 4 8 244
18 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse 9 1 6 8 243
19 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 11 0 4 8 236
20 Bill Niles Lacrosse 13 0 0 6 234

 * Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender 

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.