NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2013 NASCAR Finalist Program / Asphalt

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 20

DIVISION II

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ricky Martin Raceway 32 14 22 30 574
2 Adam Gray Stafford 17 6 16 16 526
3 Zack Clifton Bowman 20 2 12 16 504
4 Mack Little, III Caraway, Bowman 24 4 15 21 495
5 Derek Stoltz Bowman 20 5 11 12 489
6 Mark Bronstad Raceway 32 3 16 29 487
7 Rick Pollaro Houston, Central Texas 22 7 15 20 472
8 Shane Lee Hickory 18 6 15 18 472
9 John Lebens Raceway 32 2 19 29 468
10 Zachary Knowles Central Texas, Houston 21 6 12 18 466
11 Todd Tacheny Raceway 32 2 14 25 466
12 Matt Dickey Raceway 32 3 16 29 465
13 Tom Fearn Stafford 17 5 10 14 463
14 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Stafford 18 2 12 14 452
15 Mike Dickey Raceway 28 2 12 20 448
16 Taylor Branch Caraway, Bowman 23 1 8 13 443
17 Jeff Garrison Bowman 20 0 7 16 438
18 Landon Huffman Hickory 18 4 14 17 430
19 Noah Triplett Bowman 20 3 7 10 427
20 Danny Johnson Raceway 32 1 10 25 427
21 Buddy Head Kalamazoo 14 6 11 12 422
22 Richard Martin Raceway 32 2 8 20 420
23 Todd Wilson Raceway 32 0 12 30 420
24 Terry Humphrey Columbus, Kil-Kare 21 3 16 20 411
25 Robert Babb Langley 16 9 15 16 405
26 David Nogle Raceway 32 1 8 25 403
27 Keith Rocco Waterford, Thompson 19 9 18 19 401
28 Michael Adams Bowman 20 1 4 12 399
29 Edward Brehio, III Monadnock 16 2 14 16 396
30 Kyle Books Houston 18 3 10 12 395
31 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 14 7 14 14 393
32 Kenny Head Kalamazoo 14 4 11 11 392
33 Matt Dow B Ridge 15 3 7 10 391
34 Mitch Gales Bowman 20 0 4 11 390
35 Sally Gherardi Hatch B Ridge 15 1 6 13 383
36 Brandon Johnson New Smyrna 11 4 11 11 382
37 Frank Wear B Ridge 15 1 6 13 379
38 Cory Casagrande Stafford, Monadnock 18 1 8 13 379
39 Clay Jones Southern Natl 16 6 15 16 378
40 Chris Marek Elko 19 4 15 18 378
41 John Lavoie Monadnock 16 4 11 13 376
42 Travis Benson Central Texas, Houston 18 0 9 15 376
43 Kyle Purvis Kil-Kare, Columbus 23 3 13 21 373
44 Jeremy Pelfrey Hickory 17 2 10 15 370
45 Buddy Townsend Columbus 19 2 14 18 370
46 Eric Hake Raceway 30 1 6 13 369
47 Shawn Gray Columbus 17 4 12 15 368
48 Phil Pinkham B Ridge 15 1 5 11 367
49 Bradley Mccaskill Southern Natl 16 6 13 15 366
50 Jj Hill Stafford 17 1 9 12 365
51 Greg Scheck Lacrosse 18 4 13 18 364
52 Kevin Gambacorta Stafford 17 0 6 15 364
53 Jake Arneson Lacrosse 18 1 14 18 359
54 Casey Pierce Hickory 18 2 11 16 358
55 Dylan Moore Elko 19 3 16 18 357
56 Travis Stanley Elko 17 4 12 15 356
57 Sean Macnealy Columbus 19 2 12 19 356
58 James Humblet Langley 16 7 12 13 355
59 Jerrod Loging Lacrosse 18 4 10 18 354
60 Jarred Beddow All American 14 9 12 14 353
61 Garrett Hall B Ridge 15 3 7 9 352
62 Barry Edwards Bowman 14 0 6 8 352
63 Steve Bachman Lacrosse 18 3 12 17 351
64 Jon Lemke Elko 19 3 14 19 349
65 Tom Carey, III Monadnock 15 3 11 13 347
66 Chris Shannon Kalamazoo 14 1 8 13 345
67 Doug Bennett Rockford 15 4 12 14 344
68 Russell Morse B Ridge 15 0 6 9 344
69 Dave Doucette Barrie 16 5 15 16 341
70 David Adams Bowman 19 0 2 11 340
71 Brandon Ingalls B Ridge 15 1 5 9 339
72 Louis Ansolabehere Raceway 32 0 4 12 338
73 Rick Walt Barrie 16 5 15 16 337
74 Dale Sheen Houston 17 0 6 12 336
75 Mike Willis, Jr Canaan 19 12 19 19 334
76 Tyler Scott Lebanon 15 7 14 15 333
77 Donny Morse, Jr B Ridge 15 1 5 11 333
78 Monty Cox Hickory 18 1 9 16 333
79 Darryl St Onge Barrie 16 4 14 16 332
80 Shane Shirk Columbus 19 0 11 18 332
81 Jim Nides Houston 15 0 5 14 330
82 Chris Bergeron Devil's Bowl 12 4 10 11 326
83 John Harrell Kingsport 18 7 16 18 325
84 Garrett Bunch, Jr Motor Mile, S Boston 18 1 13 15 325
85 Josh Masterson Devil's Bowl 12 3 9 12 323
86 Steven Dehler Raceway 28 1 4 12 323
87 Doug Wolfe, Jr B Ridge 15 1 5 10 323
88 Dalton Gagnon B Ridge 15 0 3 10 322
89 Dave Striebel Monadnock 16 1 9 14 321
90 Billy Martin Lacrosse 18 1 11 17 319
91 Bill Johnston Monadnock 16 1 8 13 317
92 Brian Hesselberg Lacrosse 17 2 7 16 316
93 Richard Poppert, Jr All American 16 2 12 15 316
94 Nick Beaver Elko 19 2 12 19 316
95 Grant Aither Lee 13 5 11 13 315
96 Mark St Hilaire Stafford 12 1 5 9 315
97 Jake French Houston 13 1 9 10 313
98 Ryan Wheeler Kalamazoo 12 1 8 10 313
99 Matt Camp All American 16 3 11 15 307
100 Roger Drake Evergreen 13 4 12 13 304

DIVISION III

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Blake Dorweiler Raceway 16 4 13 14 528
2 Chase Dowling Stafford 17 7 12 15 521
3 Brent Kane Elko 19 7 19 19 489
4 John Ketron Kingsport 20 10 20 20 464
5 Tony Membrino, Jr Stafford 17 2 11 16 462
6 Jack Purcell Raceway 16 7 14 16 461
7 Corey Hutchings Waterford, Thompson 20 6 13 18 444
8 Doug Butler Barrie 16 5 15 15 443
9 Brian Adams Raceway 16 1 8 11 429
10 Pete Meyer Las Vegas 11 4 11 11 428
11 Doug Wall Bowman 13 2 10 12 426
12 Troy Talman Stafford 17 1 9 15 425
13 Ted Reuvers Elko 19 4 13 17 424
14 Jason Heitz Raceway 16 1 5 13 421
15 Jason Ketron Kingsport 20 7 13 18 417
16 Josh Galvin Waterford 19 3 14 18 409
17 Jay Goff Stafford 17 1 8 13 401
18 Justin Holmes Barrie 15 2 12 14 398
19 Ronnie Williams Stafford 17 3 8 9 397
20 Al Stone, Iii Waterford 19 2 12 17 396
21 Conrad Jorgenson Elko 19 3 11 14 389
22 Michael Wachs, Jr Raceway 16 0 4 10 386
23 Dusty Mann Elko 19 1 9 17 385
24 Mike Gettliffe Barrie 16 1 13 16 385
25 Lewis Anderson B Ridge 15 2 10 13 382
26 Chris Meyer Waterford 19 2 14 17 378
27 Daniel Wink B Ridge 15 2 7 14 378
28 Nathan Boss Las Vegas 11 3 9 9 377
29 William Davies Barrie 14 1 10 14 377
30 Joe Tacheny Raceway 16 0 7 13 376
31 Cole Watson B Ridge 15 0 7 15 370
32 Bob Charland Stafford 17 1 5 12 369
33 John Mcneal Bowman 13 1 9 10 365
34 Billy Ketron Kingsport 18 1 13 17 365
35 Edward Connolly, Ii B Ridge 15 1 8 12 361
36 John Foote, Jr Kalamazoo 13 4 9 12 358
37 Mike Stebbins Monadnock 15 4 13 14 356
38 Joe Allred, III S Boston 14 7 12 12 355
39 Mike Litchfield Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 5 18 18 353
40 Devin Schmidt Elko 19 1 8 17 353
41 Scott King Elko 19 0 8 15 352
42 Joey Ferrigno Stafford 17 1 6 11 351
43 Beth Adams Monadnock 15 2 13 14 350
44 Brandon Plekkenpol Raceway 16 0 2 10 350
45 Joe Arena Thompson, Waterford 19 0 8 15 348
46 Jon Brill B Ridge 15 1 8 12 347
47 Dan Bittinger Lake Erie 9 7 9 9 345
48 Billy Gregg Bowman 11 4 6 9 344
49 Brent Hook Kalamazoo 13 2 10 12 344
50 Erick Ray All American 14 6 12 14 342
51 Phil Evans Waterford 18 1 8 15 341
52 Kenny Absher Kingsport 19 1 12 13 341
53 Chris Neeley Kingsport 20 0 15 18 340
54 John Holleman, Iv Bowman 13 1 7 8 339
55 Charlie Smith Barrie 16 2 9 14 338
56 Stuart Crews S Boston 15 1 14 14 337
57 Ryan Waterman Thompson, Waterford 21 2 5 14 336
58 Payton Henry Stafford 16 1 4 10 333
59 Rylee Reann Michaelson Raceway 16 0 2 7 332
60 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 15 3 12 14 331
61 Dan Knish Raceway 15 1 6 9 331
62 Adam Moore Lacrosse 19 6 15 18 330
63 Kyle Lapier Rockford 15 7 12 13 329
64 Bill Mcneil Waterford, Thompson 17 1 6 9 329
65 Dean Curry Barrie 15 2 8 14 328
66 Brian Caswell B Ridge 15 2 7 10 326
67 Nick Cina, Jr Rockford 15 3 15 15 325
68 Michael Gilomen Elko 19 1 6 16 325
69 David Vaughn B Ridge 15 1 7 11 321
70 Chris Mctaggart Monadnock 15 3 10 13 319
71 Vincent Raucci, Jr Las Vegas 11 0 7 9 318
72 Jordan Myers Lacrosse 19 4 15 19 316
73 Tyler W Christensen Raceway 16 0 2 7 316
74 Norman Root Waterford 18 1 6 15 315
75 Dan Bean B Ridge 14 3 5 9 311
76 Aj Poljak Motordrome 15 8 15 15 310
77 Dylan Menditto Stafford 16 0 5 10 310
78 Glenn Griswold, Jr Stafford 13 0 5 10 308
79 Daryl Blohm Elko 13 2 7 12 306
80 Brad Van Avery Kalamazoo 13 1 9 11 305
81 Shawn Phillips Motordrome 15 7 15 15 301
82 Kevin Eby Hickory 18 3 17 18 297
83 Tyler Hines Stafford 12 0 4 9 292
84 Robbie Parker Langley 10 5 8 9 291
85 Jeff Breads Lake Erie 9 1 9 9 291
86 Chad Reller Raceway 16 1 3 7 291
87 Andy Moore Lacrosse 19 2 13 16 290
88 Toby Montgomery Kalamazoo 13 3 8 10 289
89 Justin Karkos B Ridge 15 2 5 9 288
90 Cody Rickard All American 13 2 11 13 288
91 Steven Saline Raceway 16 0 2 7 288
92 Richard Hammann Stafford 17 0 3 9 286
93 Steve Kenneway Thompson 9 1 5 8 285
94 David Creed Bowman 12 1 4 8 285
95 Ricky Derrick Langley 10 1 10 10 285
96 Jt Cloutier Monadnock 15 1 9 14 285
97 Marshall Sutton Hickory 18 1 17 18 285
98 Aaron Hylton Bowman 13 1 3 7 279
99 Budd Hybels Kalamazoo 13 0 6 12 278
100 Dylan Bates Kingsport 17 0 5 14 278

DIVISION IV

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jeff Watkins, III Columbus, Kil-Kare 21 6 11 15 526
2 Arlyn Roush Rockford 19 5 15 18 523
3 Terrance Robinson Rockford 19 2 15 17 512
4 Dennis Smith, Jr Rockford 19 4 14 16 494
5 Jeremy Menninger Columbus 19 2 7 16 486
6 Jonathan Hileman Motordrome 15 7 14 15 449
7 Jimmy Mcelfresh Columbus 19 3 8 12 449
8 Josh Mecum Columbus 19 0 9 12 438
9 David Long Kalamazoo 13 8 13 13 434
10 Michael Robison Columbus 20 1 7 13 429
11 Corey Kyer Columbus 20 0 5 16 422
12 Ryan Tamburro Columbus 20 1 7 12 417
13 Chris Lucas Columbus, Kil-Kare 21 1 7 12 409
14 Gene Marocco Rockford 13 2 8 12 408
15 Ryan Smith Columbus 20 0 5 14 398
16 Lonnie Brown Columbus 13 1 9 11 393
17 Chuck Wall, Iii Caraway, Bowman 14 5 12 14 391
18 Anthony Aiello Motordrome 15 2 13 14 388
19 Ken Cassidy, Jr Waterford 20 6 18 18 386
20 Kelly Horst Lake County 18 6 16 17 384
21 Chris Davis Monadnock 12 4 12 12 378
22 Garrett Denton Waterford 20 5 15 18 367
23 Ron Eiford, Iii Motordrome 15 0 11 14 354
24 Christian Bullock Columbus 15 1 5 10 353
25 Jerime Damron Kalamazoo 13 3 10 12 349
26 Robert Myher Rockford 16 0 1 11 348
27 Billy Byington Kingsport 19 4 15 19 346
28 Adam Cartwright Rockford 17 0 4 10 346
29 Ben Call Lake County 18 4 11 17 344
30 Daniel Kalmanir Columbus 19 0 3 8 344
31 Dave Mcmanus Motordrome 15 3 10 13 343
32 Ian Brew Waterford 20 4 15 19 340
33 Ben Lewis, Ii Stockton 9 6 9 9 338
34 Bj Wallerman Lake County 17 2 12 16 334
35 Bill Leonard Waterford 19 3 12 18 331
36 Jason Keaton Bowman 12 3 9 10 329
37 Bo Martin Lake County 18 1 13 17 325
38 Jon Scott Motordrome 15 1 10 13 323
39 Brandon Sutherland Kingsport 17 4 13 17 320
40 Ray Christian, Iii Waterford 19 2 11 16 320
41 Shawn Rickelman Rockford 19 0 3 9 320
42 James Gregory Rockford 18 0 3 12 320
43 Jake Noble Devil's Bowl 13 3 12 12 319
44 Jason Van Hise Rockford 18 2 4 9 316
45 Chris Steadman Kingsport 19 3 14 17 315
46 Charlie Hoepker Columbus 18 1 4 7 315
47 Josh Wood Stafford 17 4 12 16 314
48 Ryan Barrett Kil-Kare, Columbus 30 0 10 21 314
49 Robert Blake Lebanon 12 8 12 12 312
50 Dave Trudeau Waterford, Thompson 12 0 6 12 312
51 Brandon Byington Kingsport 14 3 13 13 311
52 Jason Tutterow Bowman, Myrtle, Caraway 24 7 15 21 310
53 Tim O'shea Monadnock 12 2 10 11 310
54 David Arute Stafford 17 3 12 17 309
55 Dj Burnham Stafford 17 2 13 16 304
56 Eric Bourgeois Thompson, Waterford 12 2 8 9 300
57 Kyle Mcquality Rockford 13 1 5 8 297
58 Shane Clark Kalamazoo 13 0 7 12 294
59 Danielle Anderson-Brown Columbus 20 1 3 8 293
60 Chuck Bradford Devil's Bowl 13 2 9 13 288
61 A J Sanders, Jr Southern Natl, Caraway, Bowman 12 3 9 12 287
62 Joey Thomas Rockford 14 0 3 8 282
63 Austin Fowler Rockford 14 0 3 7 282
64 John Lebens Elko 16 4 14 15 280
65 Daniel Yates Bowman, Caraway 14 1 8 12 279
66 Jeff Allendorf Rockford 16 0 4 7 274
67 Jeremy Hill Motordrome 15 1 5 12 273
68 Chris Lavair Devil's Bowl 13 4 8 11 272
69 Andrew Sanders Caraway, Bowman 12 0 8 10 272
70 Thomas Doten Elko 16 2 13 16 270
71 Billy Taylor Kingsport 13 2 10 13 266
72 Austin Bessette Stafford 17 3 9 15 265
73 Shane Southard Bowman 11 1 5 9 265
74 Andrew Hayes Stafford 16 1 10 16 265
75 Billy Bussema Kalamazoo 10 2 8 9 264
76 Eddy Cole M Valley 16 7 15 15 263
77 Joey Sarafin Stockton 9 1 7 9 263
78 Michael Whalen Devil's Bowl 13 1 8 12 263
79 Wayne Burroughs, Jr Waterford 16 0 10 13 262
80 Chad Baxter Thompson 9 2 6 8 258
81 Tj Schinke Lake County 18 0 5 17 258
82 Jim Harkins Lake County 16 0 7 13 256
83 Jesse Hinze Stafford 17 1 11 15 255
84 David Russell New Smyrna, Orlando 15 6 14 15 252
85 Paul Hamilton Elko 16 4 11 16 252
86 Andrew Cordell Greenville 16 8 16 16 250
87 Daniel Opsahl Rockford 18 0 0 6 250
88 Taylor Goldman-O'meara Elko 16 3 11 16 249
89 Jeremy Collins Kalamazoo 13 0 6 9 244
90 Ted Mickalowski Bowman 11 0 1 10 244
91 Frank Stager Kalamazoo 11 0 6 9 244
92 Jon Pittman Kingsport 17 1 6 16 243
93 Cj Johnson Monadnock 12 0 7 10 242
94 Mook Jeter Kingsport 19 0 9 18 240
95 Joe Baxter Thompson 9 2 5 8 238
96 Chaz Hook Kalamazoo 13 0 7 9 238
97 Derek Taylor Bowman 11 1 6 8 237
98 Michael Viens Thompson 9 0 7 9 236
99 Austin Wretschko Lake County 17 1 5 13 235
100 Brandon Jones Stockton 9 0 7 7 234

DIVISION V

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 MJ Reed, Jr Lake County 18 12 17 17 502
2 Jack Cook Kalamazoo, Lake County 14 3 11 13 443
3 Johnny Walker Stafford 17 1 7 14 423
4 David Secore Stafford 17 2 9 15 420
5 Jeremy Lavoie Stafford 17 3 8 13 415
6 Brandon Michael Stafford 17 1 9 14 405
7 Mike Stoer Raceway 16 4 11 15 392
8 David Comeau Stafford 17 0 8 13 388
9 Ryan Varner Raceway 16 2 11 14 386
10 Jerod Brougher Motordrome 15 6 12 15 378
11 Barry Jenkins, Jr Kalamazoo 13 2 9 12 378
12 Frank L'etoile Stafford 15 2 6 12 366
13 Kelsey Rottino Stafford 17 0 8 12 366
14 Montgomery Knoll Raceway 16 2 10 14 362
15 Kris Fluckiger Stafford 17 2 5 13 358
16 Nathan Borchardt Raceway 16 3 8 11 345
17 Eric Prindle Raceway 16 2 8 13 344
18 Kyle Komarinski Motordrome 14 1 14 14 339
19 Jerry Jansen, Iii Kalamazoo 13 3 7 9 323
20 Felicia Meade Kalamazoo 13 1 5 10 323
21 Justin Kotchevar Raceway 14 3 8 11 321
22 Cliff Saunders Stafford 12 2 7 9 320
23 Aaron Van Fleet Motordrome 14 3 11 13 319
24 Jerry Jansen, Jr Kalamazoo 12 2 8 10 318
25 Anthony Lefelnoc Lake County 17 0 10 13 318
26 Matthew Mccord Lake County 16 0 8 12 306
27 Joseph Prusak Raceway 15 0 3 13 306
28 Rocky Nails Lake County 17 0 7 13 302
29 Charlie Hooper Greenville 16 5 15 16 295
30 Travis Miller Southern Natl 13 3 11 12 293
31 Mark Tringes, Jr Motordrome 15 0 10 15 292
32 Ryan Fearn Stafford 15 1 4 8 291
33 Tyler Horne Southern Natl 13 0 12 13 288
34 Fran Siana Stafford 17 0 3 9 286
35 Gary Drake, Jr Lake County 18 2 7 10 282
36 Walter Nielson, Iv Kalamazoo 13 0 4 9 278
37 Ray Mullinax Greenville 16 4 12 16 272
38 Tyler Mcghan Kalamazoo 13 0 5 7 272
39 Greg Michaud Raceway 16 0 6 11 270
40 Brian Gregersen Kalamazoo 13 1 3 10 269
41 Jason Van Hise Rockford 19 8 16 19 262
42 Mike Atwell Lake County 13 1 6 9 259
43 Kyle Larkin Raceway 16 0 2 9 258
44 Kevin Benton Southern Natl 12 5 11 12 257
45 Buck Simmons Greenville 19 5 15 18 257
46 Patrick Arch Southern Natl 12 3 9 10 255
47 Josh Steelman Raceway 16 0 4 10 254
48 Kyle Patee Colorado 8 2 6 8 252
49 Jessica Knight Motordrome 12 1 6 12 247
50 Kenny Schug Raceway 16 0 2 12 244
51 Brian Noel Motordrome 15 0 6 15 244
52 Gus Coelho, Jr Stafford 17 0 0 6 236
53 Michael Cox Colorado 7 1 7 7 235
54 Brian King Greenville 13 4 9 12 234
55 Don Tavernia Greenville 16 0 15 15 234
56 Kyle Casagrande Stafford 9 3 6 6 233
57 Shyanne Mathers New Smyrna 15 10 11 15 232
58 Glenn Griswold, Jr Thompson, Waterford 17 4 14 17 232
59 Duane Walker Southern Natl 11 2 7 11 232
60 Jason Morris Colorado 7 2 6 7 228
61 Shannon Kelly New Smyrna 12 4 11 12 226
62 Dion Vrooman Kalamazoo 12 0 2 8 226
63 Garrett Hill New Smyrna 12 3 11 12 223
64 Gary Ledbetter, Jr Southern Natl 9 5 9 9 221
65 Stacey Botticello Stafford 15 0 0 5 220
66 Cam Mcdermott Waterford, Thompson 12 7 11 12 219
67 Arlyn Roush Rockford 19 5 15 18 219
68 Brad Mast Stockton 11 3 10 11 217
69 Walt Nielson, Iii Kalamazoo 12 0 1 7 216
70 Keegan Dykstra Kalamazoo 12 0 3 5 214
71 Alexandra Fearn Stafford 15 0 2 6 214
72 Nick Martinez Colorado 9 5 7 8 211
73 Edward Lofland Monadnock 11 6 10 11 210
74 Josh Parker Colorado 8 0 3 8 210
75 Hunter Combs Lake County 13 0 2 8 208
76 Tyler Kish Lake County 16 0 0 11 204
77 Adam Cartwright Rockford 17 2 15 17 200
78 Douglas Phelps Stafford 17 0 0 5 200
79 Randy Churchill, Jr Waterford 13 4 11 13 198
80 David Kong Stockton 11 3 9 10 197
81 Ryan White Lake County 14 0 4 7 196
82 Mickey Connor Southern Natl 13 0 1 13 196
83 Corey Barry Thompson, Waterford 14 4 10 14 194
84 Mark Jacke Stockton 11 2 10 10 194
85 Matt Majewski, Jr Kalamazoo 12 0 2 7 194
86 Dale Kimberly Motordrome 12 0 3 10 192
87 Thomas Brandner Southern Natl 12 0 7 10 192
88 Bear Lynch Colorado 8 2 6 6 191
89 James Stroud Southern Natl 11 3 6 9 185
90 Josh Roberts Kalamazoo 10 1 2 3 185
91 Joe Ethier Monadnock 11 1 10 11 185
92 Jimmy Poindexter Lebanon 11 4 11 11 184
93 Robbie Davis Langley 10 9 10 10 183
94 Freddy Hale, Jr Greenville 16 2 12 16 182
95 Scott Reeves New Smyrna 10 7 9 10 181
96 Chris Morgan Lake County 9 1 4 7 179
97 Justin Mckeachie Colorado 9 2 7 8 178
98 Dale Leonard Kalamazoo 8 0 3 5 178
99 Gregg Barnett Southern Natl 10 1 7 10 177
100 Marshall Usher Monadnock 11 2 10 11 174

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR dministrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.