NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2011 Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Philip Morris Motor Mile, Langley, S Boston 28 20 23 25 789
2 Keith Rocco Waterford, Stafford, Thompson, Monadnock 51 24 39 46 778
3 Lee Pulliam Motor Mile, S Boston, Caraway 32 18 28 30 762
4 C E Falk, Iii S Boston, Langley 23 11 20 22 713
5 Brandon Davis Toyota 19 10 17 17 700
6 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams, I-80, Junction 25 10 24 24 694
7 Ryan Preece Stafford, Riverhead, Thompson 34 8 28 31 660
8 Woody Pitkat Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 29 6 22 25 652
9 Frank Deiny, Jr Caraway, Motor Mile, S Boston 25 1 18 23 613
10 Nate Monteith Motor Mile, Kingsport 24 10 21 21 606
11 J Herbst Elko, Lacrosse 18 5 12 16 601
12 Travis Braden(R) Kil-Kare, Columbus 32 13 29 31 593
13 Burt Myers Bowman 18 4 13 16 592
14 Taylor Miinch(R) Toyota 19 2 13 17 586
15 Adam Royle Raceway, Elko 33 12 29 30 579
16 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Junction 29 3 15 26 577
17 Dylan Lupton Toyota 19 4 13 14 572
18 Ted Christopher Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 24 3 17 18 571
19 Nik Romano Toyota 19 1 12 16 563
20 Anthony Anders Greenville, Tri-County, S Boston 21 12 19 19 554
21 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 20 1 12 17 551
22 Jeff Pearl Waterford 20 2 9 18 550
23 Lee Tissot Greenville, Kingsport 22 5 18 20 547
24 Amy Catalano Spencer, Holland 24 5 23 24 545
25 Natalie Sather Langley, Motor Mile, S Boston 26 0 14 18 540
26 Jesse Lefevers Hickory 22 9 17 22 537
27 Todd Korish Lacrosse 17 1 11 15 537
28 Micah Brown Junction, I-80 25 2 12 20 532
29 Donald Mahaffey, Jr Kil-Kare, Columbus 33 5 24 31 531
30 Greg Edwards Langley 15 3 14 15 525
31 Daniel Pope, Ii Kingsport, Motor Mile 22 3 18 21 525
32 Tim Brown Bowman 18 4 8 15 524
33 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 20 3 13 15 519
34 Justin Bonsignore Riverhead 16 2 13 14 518
35 John F Fortin Riverhead 16 3 11 15 515
36 Davin Scites Caraway, Motor Mile 21 1 14 16 513
37 Jeff Strunk Grandview 15 2 11 14 506
38 Kris Bowen Motor Mile, Caraway 22 0 13 18 506
39 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 16 4 9 14 504
40 Donny Reuvers Elko, Raceway 27 4 20 26 504
41 Tommy Lemons, Jr Caraway, Motor Mile, S Boston 25 0 14 20 504
42 Todd Hipnar I-80 16 2 13 16 502
43 Matt Goede Raceway, Elko 18 4 12 15 500
44 Randy Porter Greenville 21 5 18 20 495
45 David Polenz Motor Mile, Old Dominion 19 4 16 17 494
46 Austin Mcdaniel(R) Hickory 22 3 17 21 491
47 Barry Awtey Motordrome 17 6 14 17 490
48 Toni Marie Mccray Toyota 19 0 6 16 490
49 Kyle James Waterford 20 0 11 16 488
50 Josh Krug Junction, I-80 17 1 10 16 485
51 Jonathan Brown Bowman 18 2 9 12 484
52 Tom Abele, Jr Waterford 20 1 8 15 483
53 Brandon Oakley(R) Columbus, Kil-Kare 33 5 18 27 479
54 Bobby Henry Motordrome 17 6 15 16 476
55 Nichole Morgillo Waterford, Stafford 37 0 4 18 476
56 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 14 4 14 14 474
57 Duane Howard Grandview 15 5 10 11 473
58 Jason Myers Bowman 18 1 8 14 471
59 Ronald Proctor(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 24 6 21 24 470
60 Matt Buller Junction, I-80 16 4 11 16 470
61 Mike Leaty Spencer 14 5 14 14 467
62 Mike Darne S Boston, Caraway, Old Dominion 28 6 9 17 466
63 Josh Berry Motor Mile 19 1 9 16 463
64 Devon Ostheimar(R) Toyota 19 1 6 14 459
65 Chris Fleming Bowman 18 1 6 13 457
66 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 15 3 10 12 455
67 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 17 0 10 13 448
68 Todd Owen Stafford 17 0 5 14 448
69 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome 17 4 12 16 446
70 Zachary Hausler(R) Houston, Thunderhill 26 14 22 24 444
71 Grant Wimbish Hickory 22 1 14 21 443
72 Kenneth Headen Greenville 21 0 19 20 440
73 Matt Bowling Motor Mile, Langley, S Boston, Caraway 27 0 5 16 438
74 Joe Williams(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 20 7 16 18 437
75 Shawn Natenstedt(R) Reno-Fernley 18 9 17 17 435
76 Justin T Johnson S Boston, Motor Mile 16 0 10 15 434
77 Kyle Mcgrady(R) Toyota 19 0 2 16 434
78 Jason Schneider Elko 16 1 10 15 433
79 Kyle Moon Hickory 19 2 13 16 432
80 Dennis Holdren S Boston, Motor Mile 25 0 5 13 432
81 Paul Glendenning Adams 14 2 11 14 426
82 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 8 11 426
83 Bruce Anderson, Jr S Boston 20 0 8 12 422
84 Jc Wyman Adams 14 1 12 13 421
85 Zeke Shell Motor Mile, Kingsport 20 1 11 17 421
86 Bob Sibila, Jr Kil-Kare, Columbus 22 2 18 21 420
87 Shawn Solomito Waterford, Riverhead 16 1 5 12 419
88 Eric Berndt Stafford 17 0 9 11 410
89 John Beatty, Jr Riverhead 16 1 5 11 405
90 Toby Porter Greenville 19 0 16 18 404
91 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 13 3 9 11 403
92 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 15 1 7 12 403
93 Bobby Justus Columbus, Kil-Kare 25 1 8 21 403
94 Glenn Pressel, Iii Waterford 20 2 3 13 400
95 Ron Quesnelle Barrie 32 13 28 31 397
96 Steven Anderson Elko 17 0 6 15 394
97 Justin Zeitner Adams 14 1 8 14 391
98 Dan Savage Colorado 15 1 12 14 391
99 Josh Oakley S Boston 17 0 9 13 390
100 Andrew Gresel Delaware 18 5 14 18 389
101 Doug Liberman Old Dominion 18 1 10 15 389
102 Davey Callihan Old Dominion 18 0 9 15 388
103 Joseph Brown Bowman 18 1 5 11 387
104 Joe Perry Waterford 19 0 2 12 386
105 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 17 6 16 16 384
106 Chad Pendleton Columbus, Kil-Kare 18 1 10 13 381
107 Trenton Jackson Adams 14 3 9 11 375
108 Peyton Sellers S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 17 2 8 9 372
109 Bruce Yackey Colorado 15 0 9 14 372
110 Wayne Anderson Riverhead 16 1 2 10 371
111 Dustin Storm S Boston, Old Dominion 14 2 10 12 370
112 Danny Bohn Bowman 15 1 5 9 369
113 Jacob Brown I-80, Junction 17 1 5 12 369
114 Sam Fullone Motordrome, Lake Erie 15 4 13 14 368
115 Brad Brinkley Caraway 17 0 10 17 368
116 Josh Wright Hickory, Tri-County 21 1 8 18 367
117 Dan Avery Stafford 17 0 6 10 366
118 Les Siebert Junction 13 1 11 12 363
119 Hunter Bates(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 23 2 12 20 362
120 Glen Reen Stafford 17 0 5 11 362
121 Dave Cook I-80 16 0 3 14 362
122 Jeff Williams(R) Toyota 19 0 0 9 362
123 Andy Bozell, Sr Kalamazoo 11 5 10 10 361
124 Chris Young Riverhead 16 1 6 9 361
125 Tommy Peregoy S Boston 20 0 2 11 358
126 Gord Shepherd Delaware, Barrie 50 5 34 50 357
127 Doug Godsey S Boston, Langley, Caraway 20 0 3 10 356
128 Todd Bell Junction, I-80 16 0 3 13 356
129 B J Mackey Caraway 11 9 10 10 353
130 Doug Manmiller Grandview 15 1 4 11 353
131 George Skora, Iii Holland, Lake Erie 15 6 11 11 350
132 Trey Gibson Kingsport, Tri-County, Greenville, Hickory 22 0 9 15 350
133 Glenn Gault, Jr Lake Erie 15 1 14 15 347
134 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 13 1 6 9 347
135 Dexter Canipe, Jr Tri-County, Hickory 17 4 11 13 344
136 Brian Johnson Elko 16 0 4 14 344
137 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo 11 3 9 11 343
138 Rick Smith Colorado 15 3 8 12 341
139 Chad Walen Raceway, Elko 19 6 15 19 340
140 Naima Lang Evergreen 17 11 17 17 339
141 Ryan Carlson Rockford 17 5 13 17 339
142 Tom Purcell(R) Reno-Fernley 18 1 13 18 339
143 Will Burns(R) Greenville 20 0 4 18 338
144 Adam Brenner Old Dominion 16 3 7 15 337
145 Brian Loftin Bowman 14 0 8 9 336
146 Michael Mcguire(R) Motor Mile 18 1 6 11 335
147 Ronald Hill S Boston 17 0 2 10 334
148 Allan Inglis Barrie 30 5 23 30 333
149 Nick Clements(R) Lacrosse 17 1 3 6 333
150 Roger Avants Colorado 15 2 9 12 332
151 Curt Brainard Stafford 17 0 4 9 332
152 Jeremy Burns Greenville 13 3 8 13 331
153 Wayne Helliwell, Jr Lee 16 3 13 16 331
154 Harrison Rhodes Tri-County, Caraway, Motor Mile 17 1 5 10 331
155 Robert Ewing Las Vegas 17 2 13 17 330
156 Mack Little, Iii Caraway 17 1 9 16 329
157 Dick Dunlevy, Jr Kil-Kare, Columbus 19 2 15 19 328
158 Darren Bucklen Colorado 14 3 9 11 327
159 Dan Moore, Jr Caraway 17 0 7 15 326
160 Bobby Hackel(R) Albany-Saratoga, Devil's Bowl 14 1 12 14 325
161 Kyle Waltz Motor Mile, S Boston, Langley 16 0 4 9 324
162 Brandon Brown Old Dominion, Motor Mile, S Boston 22 3 7 9 323
163 Jerry Gille Rockford 17 6 12 15 322
164 Ryan Wilson Caraway 16 0 8 14 322
165 Mike Gular Grandview 14 1 4 8 321
166 Howard Muncy Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 1 2 13 321
167 Frank Ruocco Stafford 13 0 6 10 320
168 Dean Ward Bowman 17 1 4 8 319
169 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 15 1 2 6 319
170 Paul Nogradi, Jr(R) Kingsport 20 1 2 14 319
171 Mark Wertz S Boston, Langley 16 0 2 12 318
172 Greg Hoover Lake Erie 15 3 10 15 317
173 Bill Rodgers B Ridge 12 2 9 12 316
174 Michael Hardin Old Dominion, S Boston 20 0 3 10 316
175 Jake Holland Reno-Fernley 14 3 12 14 315
176 Matt Pritiko Delaware 18 1 11 17 315
177 Billy Mohn Elko, Raceway 18 0 5 13 314
178 Trevor Sanborn B Ridge 12 1 8 12 313
179 Mike Graham(R) Stockton 19 4 13 18 312
180 Todd Sherman(R) Limaland 11 5 9 11 311
181 Chris Holloway Toyota 12 1 6 8 311
182 Tom Thomas Kalamazoo 11 2 8 10 310
183 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 17 0 2 8 310
184 Terry Carroll, Mr. S Boston, Langley 18 0 3 8 310
185 Jason O'brien Adams 14 1 5 11 309
186 Jason Morman(R) Houston, Thunderhill 16 1 13 16 309
187 Joe Duvall Outlaw, Salina 25 6 20 23 308
188 Mark Lamoreaux Elko, Lacrosse, Raceway 24 0 14 20 308
189 Matt Waltz Langley, S Boston, Motor Mile 17 0 2 10 308
190 Jes Tenner Lacrosse 16 0 1 8 308
191 Kirk Alexander Monadnock 11 4 9 11 306
192 Brad Housewright(R) Kingsport 19 0 10 12 306
193 Junior Miller Bowman 15 0 4 9 306
194 Larry Cerquettini(R) Toyota 12 0 5 9 304
195 Eddie Hawkins Spencer 11 0 7 11 304
196 Jason Aguirre Stockton 18 3 12 16 303
197 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 2 8 302
198 Joe Gada Stafford, Waterford 17 0 0 9 302
199 John Smith Bowman 12 1 3 9 301
200 Aaron Ricker B Ridge 12 1 8 9 301
201 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 14 1 7 11 301
202 Sam Hunt S Boston, Houston 21 0 2 6 298
203 Jessey Mueller(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 17 1 11 15 297
204 Dean Shiflett Langley 15 0 4 7 296
205 William Browning Columbus 16 0 3 13 296
206 Dave Brigati Riverhead 11 1 6 7 295
207 David Sanborn(R) Lee 16 2 11 15 294
208 Austin Pack Bowman 18 0 1 7 294
209 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 14 1 2 8 293
210 Rich Harper(R) Stockton 19 1 15 17 293
211 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 17 1 5 8 291
212 David Catalano Spencer, Holland 23 1 5 15 291
213 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 12 1 9 11 291
214 Garland Tyler(R) Stockton 19 2 11 19 290
215 Shawn Thompson Delaware 18 2 12 15 290
216 Brad Robbins Bowman 16 0 2 8 290
217 Dakota Slagle Kingsport 21 0 2 17 290
218 Kenny Brooks Concord, Motor Mile 18 1 2 10 289
219 Troy Daly I-80, Junction 13 0 2 10 288
220 Bill Park Riverhead 12 0 3 9 288
221 Matt Scott All American 14 6 14 14 286
222 Todd Patnode Monadnock 11 4 9 10 286
223 Mike Zombar Motordrome 17 0 2 16 286
224 Mike Bruno Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 13 3 10 12 283
225 Jeff Pohlman(R) M Valley 18 8 18 18 282
226 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 18 0 4 8 282
227 Tim Nelson Lacrosse 15 0 1 6 282
228 Meme Desantis Grandview 14 0 4 8 282
229 Jeff Shiflett Langley 14 0 1 7 282
230 Rodney Peacher Toyota 19 0 0 5 282
231 Thomas Tombarello, Jr(R) Lee 16 3 9 15 281
232 John Hampel Adams 13 2 6 10 280
233 Shayne Lockhart Langley 12 0 4 9 280
234 Bryan Ortiz(R) Greenville, Kingsport, Tri-County, Hickory 17 0 5 11 280
235 Dave Daniels Old Dominion 16 0 2 13 280
236 Skip Thornton Columbus 15 0 3 10 280
237 Marc Peters Junction 13 1 6 11 279
238 Ray Muncy Columbus, Kil-Kare 18 0 4 9 278
239 Michael Sauter(R) Lacrosse 17 0 0 5 278
240 Don Childs(R) Reno-Fernley 18 2 8 16 276
241 Hunter Devers(R) S Boston, Motor Mile 19 0 2 6 276
242 Jimmy Zacharias Spencer, Chemung 12 7 12 12 275
243 Nick Cole(R) Kingsport 19 0 1 11 274
244 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 13 1 5 8 271
245 Adam Deines Colorado 14 0 2 12 270
246 Sean Foster Stafford 17 0 0 7 270
247 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 13 1 4 8 269
248 Terry Hull(R) Limaland 11 1 9 10 269
249 Jim Boniface Monadnock 11 2 10 11 268
250 John Gaunt Barrie 31 3 19 30 267
251 David Lewis Barrie 29 3 17 29 267
252 Randy Bull Barrie 32 1 19 32 267
253 Mathew Box Delaware 18 0 8 16 266
254 Paul Debolt Langley 11 0 4 9 266
255 Randy Churchill, Jr(R) Thompson, Waterford 19 0 1 4 262
256 Jake Bridge Junction 13 1 4 10 259
257 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 17 2 11 13 258
258 Casey Wyatt Langley 14 0 4 5 258
259 Travis Petersen(R) Reno-Fernley 18 0 8 17 258
260 Kortney Kosiski I-80 14 0 1 6 258
261 Dan Fredrickson Elko 10 4 6 7 256
262 Ryan Godown Grandview 15 0 5 7 256
263 Paul Green Motor Mile, Old Dominion 13 0 4 9 256
264 Tucker Reynolds, Jr Waterford 11 0 6 8 256
265 Kyle Weiss Grandview 14 0 2 7 256
266 Alex Humphrey Junction 11 1 5 9 255
267 Will Thomas, Iii Lake Erie, Motordrome 8 2 7 8 254
268 Brandon Gdovic Langley 9 0 6 9 254
269 Jeff French Adams 13 0 1 11 254
270 Don Howe Riverhead 12 1 1 8 253
271 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 10 2 7 9 252
272 John Komarinski Motordrome 15 0 6 9 252
273 Frank Mucciacciaro, Jr Waterford 18 0 2 6 252
274 Bobby Measmer, Jr Concord 13 11 13 13 251
275 Randy Butner Bowman 16 1 1 3 251
276 Wes Falk S Boston, Langley 16 0 2 6 250
277 Les Miranda Old Dominion 18 0 3 12 250
278 Andrew Thomas Motor Mile, Concord 15 0 1 11 250
279 Fred Proctor(R) Albany-Saratoga, Devil's Bowl 17 1 4 16 249
280 Ben Tinker(R) Lee 16 1 8 13 247
281 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 10 2 6 9 246
282 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 17 0 10 16 246
283 Rusty Skewes S Boston, Motor Mile 17 0 0 10 246
284 Scott Bishop(R) Greenville 16 0 4 13 244
285 Micah Veleba Junction, I-80 14 0 1 10 244
286 Chuck Colby(R) B Ridge 12 1 3 11 243
287 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 16 0 1 4 242
288 Austin Dyne(R) Toyota 12 0 1 6 242
289 Daniel Moore Evergreen 17 3 14 17 241
290 Danny Cates Thompson 14 1 10 13 241
291 Tommy Beezley, Ii(R) Limaland 11 2 5 10 240
292 Mike Brown Barrie 32 2 13 32 238
293 Bryan Roach Elko 11 0 2 9 238
294 Max Stone Adams 13 0 0 10 238
295 Nick Barstad(R) Raceway, Elko 19 0 4 10 236
296 Andy Lewis Spencer 14 0 1 8 236
297 Matthew Gardner Motordrome 15 0 2 12 236
298 Matthew Parsons Columbus, Kil-Kare 11 1 5 8 235
299 Craig Preble Junction, I-80 8 1 5 7 233
300 David Anderson Las Vegas 17 1 6 17 233
301 Keith Bumgarner Hickory 13 1 7 10 233
302 Rick Egersdorf Cedar Lake 11 0 6 9 232
303 Jason Romero All American 12 7 9 11 231
304 Michael Ordway, Jr Lee 15 1 8 13 231
305 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 14 0 0 7 230
306 Tom Bolles Stafford 16 0 0 5 230
307 Ryan Stiltner(R) Kingsport 15 0 0 7 230
308 Cody Sargen(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 16 0 7 14 228
309 Sam Heckman Kil-Kare 17 0 9 17 228
310 Tayla Orleans Hickory, Greenville, Kingsport 14 0 1 10 228
311 Ian Webster Houston 14 1 9 13 227
312 Jay Sears(R) Reno-Fernley 14 1 7 12 227
313 John Proctor(R) Albany-Saratoga, Devil's Bowl 18 0 4 14 226
314 Brad Cox Hickory 17 0 3 11 226
315 Michael Leal I-80, Adams 18 0 0 6 226
316 Matt Robblee Delaware 18 1 7 12 225
317 Michael Clifton Bowman 11 0 3 5 222
318 Randy Foote Adams 13 1 2 7 221
319 Jeff Brown, Jr Motordrome, Lake Erie 14 0 4 12 220
320 Kelly Kingery S Boston, Motor Mile 9 0 3 7 220
321 Tony Bagstad Lacrosse 13 0 3 7 220
322 Chris Eggleston Colorado 7 3 7 7 219
323 Robbie Knittel(R) Stockton 19 1 9 16 219
324 John Chapman Kalamazoo 11 0 2 8 218
325 Royce Peters Kingsport 17 0 2 8 218
326 Jake Kruger Thunderhill, Houston 14 3 7 12 217
327 Heath Stewart(R) Thunderhill, Houston 14 3 10 14 217
328 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 8 0 5 6 216
329 Shelly Perry Thompson, Monadnock 23 0 1 15 216
330 Leon Zeitner Adams 7 0 7 7 214
331 Jesse Runkle(R) Colorado 15 0 1 8 214
332 Wendell Dailey Waterford 18 0 0 3 214
333 Tom Hughs Evergreen 17 2 13 16 212
334 Charlie Colby B Ridge 12 0 3 10 212
335 Wayne Freimund Rockford 16 0 7 15 212
336 Michael Landry(R) B Ridge 12 0 2 8 212
337 Tracy Harr(R) Junction, I-80 17 0 1 5 212
338 Shawn Sharkey(R) Hickory 22 0 1 11 212
339 Andy Jankowiak Spencer, Holland 12 5 8 10 211
340 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 7 2 4 5 210
341 Jay Beasley(R) Las Vegas 15 0 8 13 210
342 Chris Matthews Stafford 16 0 1 4 210
343 Michael Southard Old Dominion 14 0 2 8 210
344 Chris Atkinson Colorado 15 0 3 9 210
345 Terry Scherz Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 0 4 16 210
346 T J Woodhall M Valley 18 2 17 18 208
347 Mark Bakaj Waterford, Stafford 16 0 2 5 208
348 Tony Anderson(R) Limaland 11 0 4 8 208
349 Jessica Brunelli Hickory, Greenville, Kingsport 15 0 1 7 208
350 Kyle Ellwood(R) Riverhead 13 0 0 4 208
351 Benjamin Mahan(R) Toyota 14 0 0 4 208
352 David Carter Kil-Kare, Columbus 8 1 5 7 207
353 Eddie Johnson Langley, S Boston 7 0 3 6 206
354 Robert Walton(R) Thunderhill, Houston 17 0 10 16 206
355 Mitch Garfield(R) Rockford 17 0 6 15 206
356 Jorge Arteaga Hickory, Kingsport, Tri-County, Greenville 15 0 1 11 206
357 Heather Desrochers(R) Stafford 17 0 0 2 206
358 Todd Ceravolo Waterford, Thompson 13 1 7 11 205
359 Kevin Sather Adams 8 2 5 5 204
360 Rick Fuller Thompson 9 0 9 9 204
361 Ryan Beeman Spencer 10 0 3 7 204
362 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 11 0 3 8 204
363 Rick Burns Raceway, Elko 33 0 2 18 204
364 Glenn Strunk Grandview 12 0 0 5 204
365 Robert Tyler Caraway 12 1 7 8 203
366 Casey Luedeke(R) Limaland 11 0 3 8 202
367 Joe James, Jr Colorado 13 0 0 9 202
368 Rick Vanderheiden I-80, Junction 12 0 0 8 202
369 Tasha Kummer Greenville 19 0 0 8 202
370 Bill Cantley Columbus 14 0 0 5 202
371 Ronnie Hults Colorado 6 3 5 6 201
372 Bobby Latham, Iii M Valley 18 3 16 18 201
373 Scotty Slatter(R) Reno-Fernley 18 1 4 14 201
374 Juan Pitta All American 14 0 11 12 200
375 Nick Murgic Raceway, Elko 10 0 7 8 200
376 Jeff Ruddy Spencer, Holland 15 0 4 13 200
377 John Willman Grandview 14 0 1 2 200
378 Robert Bruce Old Dominion 11 0 3 7 200
379 Howie Brode Riverhead 7 0 4 6 198
380 Jerry Solomito Riverhead 12 0 2 4 198
381 Ray Swinehart Grandview 15 0 1 2 198
382 Robert Jeffreys Bowman 15 0 1 3 198
383 Jon Lemke Raceway, Elko 13 0 2 9 196
384 Travis Irving Toyota 8 0 3 6 196
385 Jimmy Wallace Caraway 12 0 2 9 196
386 Jerry Bowersock(R) Limaland 10 1 7 7 195
387 Tony Carroll Lee 16 1 5 12 195
388 Fred Taylor, Jr. Spencer 13 0 1 7 194
389 Paul Ebersbacher(R) Toyota 14 0 0 1 194
390 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 9 1 5 6 193
391 Chad Holman Stockton 13 1 6 13 193
392 Donald Gimpel Junction 11 0 3 7 192
393 Caley Emerson Cedar Lake 11 0 1 10 192
394 Tim Cooney Adams 12 0 0 7 192
395 Nathan Russell Lake Erie, Motordrome 8 0 4 6 190
396 Lexi Wilson(R) Lake Erie, Holland 14 0 3 10 190
397 Kristopher Mckean M Valley 18 5 11 18 189
398 David Manny(R) Albany-Saratoga 14 1 4 12 189
399 Nick Smith S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 13 0 3 5 188
400 Alex Bell(R) Albany-Saratoga, Devil's Bowl 10 0 3 9 188
401 Frank Letoile Monadnock 11 0 3 9 188
402 Rick Gdovic Langley 11 0 0 4 188
403 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 11 0 0 7 188
404 Jeff Baker Lacrosse 12 0 0 4 188
405 Travis Swaim Caraway 9 1 5 6 187
406 Danny Womack Outlaw, Salina 19 4 8 15 186
407 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 9 2 4 6 186
408 Doug Stewart Delaware 18 0 0 12 186
409 Dylan Hutchison All American 14 0 10 13 184
410 Scott Duval(R) Cedar Lake 8 0 5 8 184
411 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 10 0 2 5 184
412 Stephen Berry, Jr B Ridge 10 1 3 6 183
413 Chris Scribner All American 14 1 12 12 183
414 Andy Morris Outlaw, Salina 15 2 10 12 182
415 Troy Rave Lacrosse 10 1 2 3 181
416 Sammy Jasper(R) Hickory, Motor Mile 13 1 3 8 181
417 Blake Jones(R) Kingsport 7 0 4 6 180
418 Bobby Lippa, Jr Spencer 13 0 0 6 180
419 Michael Hanson(R) Raceway, Elko 17 0 0 3 180
420 Brian Sullivan Stafford 16 0 0 4 180
421 Marty Ward, Jr Greenville 7 1 6 6 179
422 J R Kent, Iii Chemung 11 2 10 11 178
423 Ron Yuhas, Jr Waterford, Riverhead, Monadnock 8 0 5 5 178
424 Tom Svoboda Junction 13 0 2 6 178
425 Matt Gallo Stafford, Waterford 11 0 0 6 178
426 Rick Sexton, Jr Kalamazoo 11 0 2 7 176
427 Jeremy Sorel(R) Hickory 13 0 0 8 176
428 Jim Newman, Jr Columbus 15 0 0 4 176
429 Russ Hersey Monadnock 9 1 5 6 175
430 Dylan Kwasniewski Las Vegas 8 2 7 8 174
431 Ben Lewis, Ii(R) Stockton 9 2 8 9 174
432 David Latour, Jr Motor Mile, S Boston 11 0 3 7 174
433 Terry Meitzler Grandview 13 0 1 3 174
434 Bryon Boersen Junction 12 0 1 6 174
435 Carl Oberg Thompson 15 0 1 14 174
436 Gene Kepley Caraway 11 0 0 9 174
437 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake 6 3 5 5 173
438 Kody Weisner(R) Limaland 11 1 4 6 173
439 Brad Missimer Grandview 11 0 1 4 172
440 Greg Nippoldt(R) Cedar Lake 10 0 3 8 172
441 Rob Williams Monadnock 11 0 3 7 172
442 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 8 0 2 5 172
443 Jacob Boerman Spencer 13 0 0 4 172
444 Butch Valley(R) Lee 12 2 4 9 170
445 Jacob Gille Rockford 11 0 6 9 170
446 Rick Pannell Kingsport 21 0 0 5 170
447 Mark Poole Motordrome 11 0 3 5 168
448 Trent Hellenga Kalamazoo 10 0 4 6 168
449 Matthew Lees Spencer 14 0 0 4 168
450 Jeff Knight Evergreen 17 0 11 15 166
451 Chris Johnson Toyota 9 0 2 5 166
452 Kevin Albert Grandview 10 0 1 4 166
453 Julia Landauer S Boston 10 0 0 4 166
454 Mike Fiebelkorn, Jr Holland 11 1 9 11 165
455 Brett Hansen Salina, Outlaw 15 0 8 13 164
456 Nate Christman(R) Grandview 12 0 2 3 164
457 Nick Boivin(R) Monadnock 11 0 4 7 164
458 Dave Whittaker Lake Erie 15 0 2 10 164
459 Eric Withers Columbus 10 0 1 7 162
460 Steven Truell Bowman 16 0 0 1 162
461 Adam Gada Waterford 14 0 0 3 162
462 Matt Riley Lee 16 1 5 11 161
463 Mackena Bell Kingsport, Hickory, Greenville, Tri-County 13 0 1 8 160
464 Taylor Doggett(R) S Boston 5 0 3 5 160
465 Paul Dunham(R) Devil's Bowl, Albany-Saratoga 14 0 2 8 160
466 Andrew Murray(R) Toyota 8 0 2 4 160
467 John Catania Thompson 14 0 1 12 160
468 Cory Mahder Cedar Lake 8 1 4 6 159
469 David Oliver B Ridge 7 2 4 5 158
470 Garrett Campbell Caraway, Motor Mile, S Boston 6 2 2 5 158
471 Scott Wylie Lake Erie, Motordrome 11 0 2 8 158
472 Addison Meitzler Grandview 8 0 1 5 158
473 Virgil Ravenscroft Motordrome 17 0 1 5 158
474 Matt Zwingelberg(R) Colorado 15 0 0 5 158
475 R Matt Seavey Lee 13 1 3 9 157
476 Curt Eckelberg Lacrosse 17 0 0 0 156
477 Jacob Goede Raceway, Elko 7 1 6 7 155
478 Tim George, Jr Caraway, Tri-County, S Boston 9 0 0 5 154
479 Dave Carlisle(R) Adams 14 0 0 1 154
480 Tad Pospisil(R) Junction 7 1 2 5 153
481 Kirk Totten Holland 11 2 7 9 152
482 Neil Brown Motordrome 7 0 5 6 152
483 Randy Day Kalamazoo 8 0 2 6 152
484 Steve Quesnelle Barrie 32 0 3 32 152
485 Marc Jacobs Delaware 17 0 2 8 152
486 Rusty Ball, Jr Monadnock 11 0 1 7 152
487 Petey Cochran(R) Junction, I-80 13 0 0 0 152
488 Donald Norris, Jr Grandview 9 0 2 4 150
489 Chris Finocchario Spencer 6 0 3 5 150
490 Devin Jones(R) Hickory 8 0 3 6 150
491 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 6 0 1 5 150
492 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 16 0 2 13 150
493 Scott Moore B Ridge 12 0 1 5 150
494 Adam Long Caraway, Motor Mile 10 0 0 6 150
495 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 6 0 5 6 148
496 Steve Carrier B Ridge 12 0 1 5 148
497 Jesse Little(R) Greenville, Motor Mile, Caraway 9 0 0 4 148
498 Alex Haase Las Vegas 7 3 5 5 147
499 Tim Sargent Rockford 11 2 4 7 146
500 Matt Wendt(R) Stockton 12 2 4 10 146