NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2012 Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Southern Nat'l, Kingsport, Motor Mile, Caraway, S Boston 36 22 30 32 794
2 Keith Rocco Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 43 14 26 32 748
3 C E Falk III S Boston, Caraway, Langley, Southern Nat'l, Motor Mile 30 16 25 27 728
4 Nate Monteith Southern Nat'l, Greenville, Kingsport 33 10 23 27 726
5 Ryan Preece Stafford, Thompson, Riverhead 48 14 33 40 724
6 Ted Christopher Riverhead, Stafford, Thompson 48 7 40 43 716
7 Duane Howard Grandview 19 9 16 19 713
8 Deac McCaskill S Boston, Southern Nat'l 30 18 27 29 706
9 Adam Royle Elko 18 7 16 18 685
10 Tim Brown Bowman Gray 24 8 13 18 672
11 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Stafford 30 6 21 25 671
12 Tommy Lemons Jr. S Boston, Southern Nat'l, Caraway, Myrtle Beach, Motor Mile 34 4 24 26 666
13 Jason O'Brien Adams, I-80 29 5 18 25 661
14 Wayne Helliwell Jr. Canaan, Lee USA 31 16 26 29 650
15 Jase Kaser Junction, I-80 30 9 21 26 647
16 Matt Bowling Motor Mile, Langley, Kingsport, Caraway, S Boston 37 2 24 34 638
17 Anthony Anders Myrtle Beach, Greenville, Kingsport, Hickory 49 6 32 46 632
18 Frank Deiny Jr. Southern Nat'l, S Boston, Motor Mile 22 1 14 19 621
19 Josh Berry Motor Mile 18 1 15 17 601
20 Scott Winters Stockton, All American 32 16 28 29 596
21 Donny Reuvers Elko 18 2 15 17 596
22 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 21 3 14 17 595
23 Jonathan Brown Bowman Gray 24 2 11 18 592
24 Danny Bohn Bowman Gray 22 2 12 16 592
25 Doug Manmiller Grandview 19 2 10 18 586
26 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 19 4 13 16 584
27 Jason Myers Bowman Gray 24 0 13 19 576
28 Matt Goede Elko 18 1 12 17 575
29 Chris Spieker Adams, I-80 29 2 15 22 572
30 Burt Myers Bowman Gray 24 2 9 17 570
31 Dwayne Baker Barrie 35 15 28 34 567
32 Austin McDaniel Hickory 22 9 20 21 567
33 Howie Brode Riverhead 21 0 12 20 566
34 JC Wyman Adams, I-80 20 3 12 15 565
35 Lee Jeffreys Bowman Gray 24 0 9 19 564
36 Zeke Shell Kingsport 20 2 11 16 562
37 Jeff Pearl Waterford 19 2 13 17 562
38 Tom Rogers Jr. Riverhead 20 8 12 13 560
39 Todd Korish Lacrosse 17 0 12 17 558
40 Peyton Sellers Motor Mile, S Boston, Langley 23 3 14 20 557
41 Joe Aramendia Thunderhill, Houston 27 18 25 26 553
42 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 17 0 12 17 552
43 Justin Zeitner I-80, Adams 19 2 11 17 548
44 Dean Ward Bowman Gray 20 3 8 16 547
45 Chad Walen Elko, Raceway Park 35 15 22 33 544
46 Rob Janovic Jr. Waterford 19 1 12 14 537
47 Randy Butner Bowman Gray 24 1 7 18 535
48 Adam Long Hickory, Kingsport, Motor Mile 17 3 11 15 531
49 John Smith Bowman Gray 24 2 6 15 530
50 J Herbst Lacrosse 17 4 12 14 528
51 Greg Edwards Langley, S Boston, Southern Nat'l 18 2 15 17 528
52 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 19 0 8 17 526
53 Michael Hardin S Boston, Southern Nat'l, Old Dominion 21 2 12 16 524
54 Brent Kirchner Lacrosse 17 2 8 16 524
55 Jeff Strunk Grandview 19 1 11 16 521
56 Jason Schneider Elko 18 1 10 15 519
57 Doug Godsey Southern Nat'l, Caraway, Langley 25 1 13 19 515
58 Paul Nogradi Jr. Southern Nat'l, Kingsport 21 1 8 14 507
59 Austin Self S Boston, Langley, Southern Nat'l, Motor Mile 32 0 12 24 502
60 Ed Brunnhoelzl III Riverhead 21 1 8 16 495
61 Keith McLeod Barrie 28 7 22 26 489
62 Jesse Lefevers Hickory 21 5 16 19 489
63 Bill Leighton Jr. I-80, Adams 17 2 7 15 484
64 Paul Glendenning I-80, Adams 17 0 11 15 484
65 Bruce Yackey Colorado Nat'l 13 7 12 12 483
66 Gord Shepherd Barrie 34 4 29 32 480
67 Brian Parker (R) Salina Highbanks 19 7 13 17 479
68 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 18 3 12 18 479
69 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 17 3 8 13 477
70 Tom Abele Jr. Thompson, Waterford 20 0 10 15 476
71 Lee Tissot Kingsport 19 1 11 12 475
72 Kyle James Waterford 19 1 10 12 473
73 John Hampel Adams 16 2 10 15 470
74 Jeff Rocco Stafford, Waterford 21 0 7 14 470
75 Chad Pendleton Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 4 16 20 462
76 Wes Falk Motor Mile, Southern Nat'l, S Boston, Langley 26 1 13 14 461
77 Toby Porter Greenville 21 13 20 21 458
78 David Polenz S Boston, Old Dominion, Motor Mile 22 3 14 17 457
79 Mike Looney Kingsport, Motor Mile 23 1 8 11 457
80 Brandon Brown Old Dominion, Motor Mile, Southern Nat'l 23 0 9 16 456
81 Justin Milliken Southern Nat'l, Myrtle Beach 15 3 9 13 455
82 Mike Gular Grandview 19 0 6 13 452
83 Vince Quenneville (R) Devil's Bowl 18 5 11 15 451
84 Michael Clifton Bowman Gray 24 1 6 12 451
85 Dennis Holdren Motor Mile, S Boston 22 0 5 19 450
86 Hunter Bates Canaan, Devil's Bowl 30 2 9 21 448
87 Ron Quesnelle Barrie 35 2 25 35 448
88 Michael Gervais Jr. Stafford 17 2 7 12 446
89 Blake Jones Kingsport 16 0 7 14 446
90 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Junction 27 0 7 18 446
91 Neil Brown Motordrome 16 8 12 14 442
92 Joe Duvall Salina Highbanks 19 2 15 18 442
93 Jerry Gille Rockford 19 2 16 19 442
94 Kerry Malone Thompson 19 0 17 19 442
95 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport 20 0 5 16 442
96 Russ Hersey Jr. Lee USA, Monadnock 16 7 14 15 441
97 Josh Wimbish Hickory 22 1 13 18 441
98 Allan Inglis Barrie 35 2 25 33 440
99 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 17 0 6 11 440
100 Austin Thaxton S Boston 20 0 9 17 440
101 Michael Rouse Jr. Southern Nat'l 26 1 8 17 439
102 Matt Buller Junction, I-80 18 2 11 15 438
103 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 7 12 438
104 Rich Lindgren All American, Stockton 19 3 16 18 437
105 John F Fortin Riverhead 17 1 7 12 437
106 Joe Gada Stafford, Waterford 34 0 1 13 436
107 Kyle Berck I-80 12 5 10 12 435
108 Terry Dease Southern Nat'l 26 0 8 23 432
109 Mike Darne Caraway, Concord, Southern Nat'l, Motor Mile, S Boston 23 5 9 14 431
110 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 20 1 9 12 423
111 Nichole Morgillo Stafford, Waterford 33 0 3 11 422
112 John Beatty Jr. Riverhead 18 0 4 13 422
113 Daniel Pope II Kingsport, Motor Mile 15 3 9 12 417
114 Marc Peters Junction 17 1 9 15 417
115 Matt Berger Rockford 18 2 10 17 416
116 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 15 1 4 14 415
117 Todd Ceravolo Waterford, Thompson 17 1 11 13 413
118 Cole Howland Lacrosse 17 2 3 9 412
119 Ronnie Clifton Bowman Gray 22 0 5 11 412
120 Dick Dunlevy Jr. Kil-Kare, Columbus 25 16 25 25 411
121 Darrell Gilchrist Southern Nat'l, S Boston 19 1 7 14 411
122 Billy Murphy Junction 17 1 10 15 411
123 Bryan Roach Raceway Park, Elko 29 1 18 26 411
124 Bobby Justus Columbus, Kil-Kare 28 3 19 26 409
125 Trey Gibson Greenville, Hickory 21 1 12 16 409
126 Leon Gonyo (R) Devil's Bowl 18 1 11 16 409
127 Shawn Murray (R) Barrie 34 4 14 28 408
128 Jessey Mueller Devil's Bowl 18 2 10 15 408
129 Ed Puleo (R) Waterford 19 0 0 13 406
130 Rusty Smith Spencer 13 3 10 13 405
131 Brian Bergakker Kalamazoo 13 3 10 12 405
132 Danny Cates Stafford 17 0 8 11 404
133 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle Beach 13 3 9 12 403
134 Jason Bamberg (R) All American, Stockton 18 3 13 15 403
135 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome, Lake Erie 18 2 8 16 400
136 Joe Roberts (R) Devil's Bowl 18 1 11 17 399
137 Todd Sherman Limaland 14 6 12 13 398
138 Hayden Woods (R) Kingsport, Motor Mile 21 0 3 11 396
139 Jon Reynolds Jr. Rockford 19 1 14 15 395
140 Barry Awtey Motordrome 16 1 13 15 395
141 Hunter Devers S Boston, Motor Mile, Southern Nat'l 19 0 6 12 394
142 Austin Peters (R) Kingsport 20 0 0 12 390
143 Doug Liberman Old Dominion 18 3 13 18 389
144 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 12 3 9 10 387
145 Marty Ward Jr. Greenville 21 4 20 20 386
146 Andy Bozell Sr. Kalamazoo 13 0 11 12 386
147 Royce Peters Kingsport 20 0 2 11 386
148 Todd Owen Stafford 15 1 8 10 385
149 Scott MacMichael (R) Monadnock, Canaan 19 0 9 14 384
150 Thayne Hallyburton (R) Barrie 34 0 16 33 384
  Austin Pack Bowman Gray 23 1 4 9 383
152 Alex Bell Devil's Bowl 18 3 8 13 381
153 Randy Foote Adams 16 1 5 12 381
154 Casey Wyatt Langley 16 0 11 15 380
155 Jeran Frailey (R) Salina Highbanks 18 1 10 17 379
156 Bill Kimball Jr. Monadnock 15 1 14 14 377
157 Alex Humphrey Junction 17 0 9 13 376
158 Leon Zeitner I-80, Adams 16 1 5 11 375
159 Danny Womack Salina Highbanks 19 2 10 17 375
160 Naima Lang Evergreen 12 4 8 11 374
161 Shayne Lockhart Langley 16 2 7 14 372
162 Ryan Wilson Caraway, Southern Nat'l 23 2 12 20 372
163 George Skora III Motordrome, Lake Erie, Holland 17 5 14 16 370
164 Dylan Lupton Southern Nat'l, Motor Mile, S Boston, Las Vegas 19 0 2 14 366
165 John Bridges Junction 17 1 6 13 365
166 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 13 2 8 13 364
167 David Catalano Spencer, Holland 22 3 11 16 363
168 Joel Theisen Elko 17 1 5 10 361
169 Eric Withers Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 2 8 16 360
170 Josh Cahill Columbus, Kil-Kare 19 2 8 17 360
171 Dan Savage Colorado Nat'l 13 0 6 12 360
172 Wayne Freimund Rockford 19 1 9 16 359
173 Billy Mohn Elko, Raceway Park 20 0 6 11 358
174 Donnie Lashua Canaan 17 0 9 14 358
175 Tom Burbage Jr. Southern Nat'l 24 0 1 15 358
176 Mark Lamoreaux Elko, Lacrosse, Raceway Park 20 3 13 16 357
177 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 21 0 2 11 356
178 Jake Reufer (R) Limaland 14 2 11 12 354
179 Jeremy Sorel Hickory 22 0 5 18 354
180 Derrick Lancaster Motor Mile 18 0 3 9 354
181 David Sapienza Riverhead 21 0 0 12 354
182 Tyler Hughes (R) Old Dominion 18 1 11 17 353
183 Danny Edwards, Jr. Langley, Southern Nat'l 17 0 5 13 352
184 Joey Garofalo Elko 15 0 0 12 352
185 Cody Thompson (R) All American, Stockton 21 1 9 15 351
186 Mark Wertz Langley, Southern Nat'l 14 0 9 12 350
187 Joe Perry Waterford 19 0 2 7 350
188 Paddy Rodenbeck Southern Nat'l, Motor Mile 16 0 6 11 348
189 Bradley Babb Beech Ridge 13 1 6 10 347
190 Michael Hanson Raceway Park, Elko 19 0 4 8 346
191 Rick Smith Colorado Nat'l 13 3 7 9 345
192 Eric Berndt Stafford 16 1 3 9 345
193 Mack Little III Concord, Caraway, S Boston 18 4 14 17 344
194 Terry Hull Limaland 14 2 8 13 344
195 Jeremy McDowell Myrtle Beach 13 3 9 9 341
196 Dennis Perry Jr. (R) Thompson 17 0 8 15 340
197 Jamey Lee Myrtle Beach 13 0 7 11 338
198 Bayley Currey (R) Houston, Thunderhill 25 3 13 19 337
199 Tommy Catalano (R) Spencer, Holland 25 0 9 19 336
200 Micah Veleba I-80, Junction 19 0 3 13 336
201 Nick Lyons (R) Stockton, All American 23 0 9 21 336
202 Eddie Hawkins Holland, Spencer 18 0 4 16 336
203 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 13 2 10 11 334
204 Ricky Jones (R) Southern Nat'l 22 0 3 13 334
205 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 13 1 9 10 333
206 Steve Black Motordrome 16 2 10 14 332
207 Derek Lemke (R) Elko, Raceway Park 18 0 3 9 332
208 Andy Jankowiak Holland, Chemung 18 6 16 16 330
209 Chris Fleming Bowman Gray 16 0 2 6 330
210 Tim Cooney Adams 16 0 1 11 330
211 Junior Miller Bowman Gray 19 0 3 10 328
212 Nik Romano Stockton 20 0 11 17 328
213 Rusty Skewes S Boston, Motor Mile 20 0 1 6 328
214 Meme Desantis Grandview 18 1 5 9 327
215 Mitch Garfield Rockford 19 1 6 15 327
216 Shannon Scott (R) Salina Highbanks 19 1 9 15 327
217 Ray Muncy Columbus 16 1 8 14 325
218 Ronald Hill S Boston 17 0 3 11 324
219 Brad Queen Houston 12 1 9 10 323
220 Nick Barstad Elko, Raceway Park 13 1 8 9 323
221 Brian Moczygemba Houston, Thunderhill 25 0 13 21 322
222 Mike Collins I-80, Adams 15 0 4 10 322
223 Charlie Colby Beech Ridge 12 2 4 9 320
224 Pietro Fittipaldi (R) Hickory 22 0 10 13 320
225 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 12 7 10 11 319
226 Paul White Houston 12 1 7 11 319
227 Kristopher McKean Magic Valley 18 7 16 17 315
228 Mike Leaty Spencer 13 2 5 11 314
229 Davey Callihan Old Dominion 18 2 8 15 314
230 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 0 8 314
231 Steven Anderson Elko 16 1 2 7 313
232 Tony Hanbury Spencer 13 2 8 10 312
233 Adam Deines Colorado Nat'l 13 0 6 10 312
234 David Lewis Barrie 33 0 5 22 312
235 Sean Foster Stafford 17 1 4 8 311
236 Don Colpritt Jr. Beech Ridge 13 1 4 8 311
237 Wayne Hale Kingsport 18 0 2 7 310
238 Matt Galko (R) Stafford 17 0 1 8 310
239 Jeff Shiflett Langley, Southern Nat'l 18 0 0 12 310
240 Bill Niles Lacrosse 16 0 0 8 310
241 Thomas Tombarello Jr. Lee USA 15 3 12 14 309
242 Kyle Moon Hickory 15 0 7 11 308
243 Chris Atkinson Colorado Nat'l 13 0 4 10 308
244 Thomas Neal Bowman Gray 21 0 1 5 308
245 Ryan Beeman Spencer 13 0 5 11 306
246 Brian Sullivan Stafford 17 0 0 9 306
247 Terry Carroll Motor Mile, Southern Nat'l, Langley, S Boston 20 0 0 13 306
248 Bill Rodgers Beech Ridge 13 1 4 8 305
249 Keith Carzello Monadnock 15 1 7 14 305
250 Bruce Anderson Jr. S Boston, Caraway 19 0 4 10 304
251 Kelly Mann Evergreen 12 2 8 9 302
252 Chris Bergeron Canaan 14 1 8 10 301
253 Aaron Ricker Beech Ridge 13 0 3 9 300
254 Tyler Alati (R) Canaan 17 1 5 11 299
255 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo 12 2 7 8 298
256 Bobby Timmons Beech Ridge 13 1 5 7 297
257 Trenton Jackson Adams 12 1 6 9 297
258 David Oliver Beech Ridge 13 1 4 7 297
259 Jay Linstroth All American, Stockton 16 2 9 11 296
260 Jason Philpot Stockton, All American 14 2 11 12 296
261 Andy Sole Evergreen 12 0 6 11 296
262 Robert Tyler Caraway 16 3 13 15 295
263 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 13 1 3 9 295
264 Alan Tardiff Beech Ridge 13 1 4 8 295
265 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 18 0 3 12 294
266 Jeff Bozell Kalamazoo 13 0 2 12 294
267 Melvin Langley Southern Nat'l 26 0 0 9 294
268 Michael Landry Beech Ridge 13 1 3 8 293
269 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 12 1 9 10 293
270 Chad Harris Motor Mile 14 0 2 9 292
271 Al Stone, III (R) Waterford 19 0 0 7 292
272 Dan Avery Stafford 16 0 4 9 290
273 Hannah Newhouse (R) Magic Valley 19 5 14 19 289
274 Joe Kendall (R) Monadnock 15 1 10 12 289
275 Cory Dumpert (R) Junction 15 1 5 9 289
276 Bruce Jaycox (R) Canaan 15 0 3 13 288
277 Kenny Brooks Concord 15 11 14 15 287
278 Jeff Haskins (R) Devil's Bowl 18 0 1 12 286
279 Curt Brainard Stafford 17 0 0 6 286
280 Daulton Maassen (R) Adams 16 0 0 9 286
281 Casey Pehrson (R) Magic Valley 19 3 15 18 285
282 Robert Jeffreys Bowman Gray 22 1 2 5 285
283 Chris McGuire (R) Riverhead 21 1 1 2 285
284 John Beinlich Rockford 19 1 4 15 285
285 Andrew Thomas Concord, Motor Mile 21 2 12 18 284
286 Emily Packard (R) Canaan 17 0 6 8 284
287 Tony Black Bowman Gray 20 0 2 5 284
288 Corey Bubar (R) Beech Ridge 13 1 3 6 283
289 Richard Bly Jr. Canaan 15 1 8 10 283
290 Dan Mckeage Beech Ridge 13 0 4 6 282
291 Jeff Gallup Thompson, Waterford 20 0 1 7 282
292 Mackena Bell Hickory 17 0 3 14 282
293 Robert Bruce Old Dominion 11 1 9 9 281
294 Matthew Clossey (R) Rockford 17 1 6 11 281
295 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 8 2 6 8 280
296 Keith Bumgarner Hickory 11 5 8 8 279
297 Jacob Gille Rockford 16 1 7 12 279
298 Mike Brown Barrie 24 0 3 19 278
299 Denton Buller Junction 16 0 3 10 278
300 Eric Winslow Caraway, S Boston 19 0 0 7 278
300 Eric Winslow Caraway, S Boston 19 0 0 7 278
301 Ian Webster Houston 14 1 6 10 277
302 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 13 0 5 9 276
303 Steve Laursen Cedar Lake 10 1 5 10 275
304 P J Stergios (R) Lee USA 15 1 10 15 275
305 Randy Bull Barrie 17 0 4 15 274
306 Kenny Darch Riverhead 20 0 0 5 274
307 Mike Wroblewski (R) Salina Highbanks 18 0 6 9 272
308 James Monahan Waterford 16 0 4 7 272
309 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 13 0 5 8 272
310 Brent Elliott Bowman Gray 24 1 1 3 271
311 Chase Grigsby (R) All American, Stockton 19 1 5 15 271
312 Kyle Weiss Grandview 18 0 1 5 270
313 Matthew Lees Spencer 12 1 4 9 269
314 Mike Netishen Lee USA 15 2 10 14 268
315 Jamie Proctor Devil's Bowl 18 0 3 12 268
316 Sterling Perkins (R) Adams 16 0 1 8 268
317 Mark Poole Motordrome 14 1 6 10 267
318 Burgess White Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 1 6 13 265
319 Doni Wanat Evergreen 12 0 5 9 264
320 Rick Burns Raceway Park, Elko 20 0 1 6 264
321 Glen Reen Stafford 17 0 1 6 264
322 Bobby Henry Motordrome, Lake Erie 15 1 8 11 263
323 Jon Kellner Grandview 16 1 4 5 261
324 Sam Fullone Lake Erie, Motordrome 15 4 10 12 260
325 Ryan Grim Grandview 17 0 1 5 260
326 Keegan Walmer (R) Stockton, All American 17 0 3 13 260
327 Michael Leal Adams 15 0 0 5 260
328 Quin Houff (R) Motor Mile, S Boston 18 0 0 3 260
329 William Browning Columbus 17 0 3 12 258
330 Daniel Stebbins Monadnock 15 0 6 11 258
331 Joseph Brown Bowman Gray 15 0 2 6 256
332 Daryl Lewis Jr. Spencer 13 0 4 9 256
333 Eric Leclair Stafford, Thompson, Monadnock 30 0 1 14 256
334 Glenn Gault Jr. Lake Erie, Motordrome 12 2 9 9 254
335 Brad Robbins Bowman Gray 17 0 2 3 254
336 Tony Anderson Limaland 14 0 3 9 254
337 Travis Dickes I-80 8 2 6 7 252
338 Fred Miller III Adams 16 0 0 7 252
339 Wes Miller Stockton 12 3 7 8 251
340 Jarrad Miller Grandview 13 1 3 5 251
341 Jeff Knight Evergreen 12 1 4 8 251
342 William Camara (R) Stockton 20 1 5 15 251
343 Darren Bucklen Colorado Nat'l 13 0 2 7 250
344 Tom Bolles Stafford 17 0 2 4 250
345 Randall Roberts Myrtle Beach 13 0 1 7 250
346 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 18 1 2 3 249
347 Brian Chapin (R) Monadnock 15 1 5 10 249
348 Darren Robertson Colorado Nat'l 11 0 3 8 248
349 Larry Schild, III Houston 11 0 7 8 248
350 Adam Norton Monadnock, Thompson 16 1 3 11 247
351 Allen Rider Jr. (R) Stockton 17 1 5 11 247
352 Chris Eggleston Colorado Nat'l 10 2 6 7 246
353 Dennis Rock Jr. Las Vegas 12 0 6 12 246
354 James Jackson Southern Nat'l, Langley 20 0 0 6 246
355 Paul Paine Elko 11 0 2 8 244
356 Cory Seeling Limaland 13 0 6 10 244
357 Dallas Trombley Canaan 12 0 3 11 244
358 Michael Ordway Jr. Lee USA 14 3 8 12 243
359 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 12 1 2 6 243
360 Brett Hansen Salina Highbanks 17 0 4 9 242
361 Glen Burke Las Vegas 12 0 8 12 242
362 Daniel Moore Evergreen 11 1 5 7 241
363 Howard Muncy Columbus 17 1 2 11 241
364 Kody Weisner Limaland 14 0 5 8 240
365 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 11 0 2 7 240
366 Terry Meitzler Grandview 18 0 0 4 240
367 Tim Nelson Lacrosse 15 0 0 2 240
368 Jonathan Smith Motor Mile 18 0 0 4 240
369 Austin Nason Rockford 19 1 1 10 239
370 Corey Zeitner I-80, Adams 12 2 4 6 238
371 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 11 2 3 6 234
372 Jason Morman Houston, Thunderhill 14 0 3 7 234
373 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 20 0 0 4 234
374 Rick Pannell Kingsport 20 0 0 0 234
375 Bob Sibila Jr. Kil-Kare, Columbus 22 2 20 21 232
376 Matt Cox Myrtle Beach 12 0 2 5 232
377 Roger Avants Colorado Nat'l 9 0 3 9 232
378 Kyle Dumpert (R) Junction 16 0 3 8 232
379 Joey Trent (R) Kingsport 20 0 0 2 232
380 Andy Lewis Spencer 12 1 4 7 231
381 Ricky Bilderback Rockford 14 1 6 8 231
382 Frank Ruocco Stafford 14 0 3 6 230
383 Matt Piercy Hickory 22 0 1 11 230
384 Molly Rhoads Elko 18 0 0 1 230
385 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 13 1 1 6 229
386 Christopher Clyne Las Vegas, Motor Mile 12 1 6 9 229
387 Jeb Burton S Boston 13 1 4 7 229
388 Tyler Fiscus Canaan 17 0 1 9 228
389 Brandon Kelley (R) Revolution 12 11 11 12 227
390 Bucky Demers Canaan 13 1 5 7 227
391 Joe Williams Devil's Bowl 10 1 7 8 227
392 Sparky MacIver Lee USA 14 1 7 13 227
393 Gary Glenn Stockton, All American 12 0 10 11 226
394 Kris Bowen Concord, Motor Mile, S Boston 10 0 4 6 226
395 Tom Svoboda Junction 17 0 1 6 226
396 Richard Storm Old Dominion 18 0 3 13 226
397 Nick Clements Lacrosse 15 0 0 3 226
398 Stephen Berry Jr. Beech Ridge 11 1 2 6 225
399 Keith Mckinnon Beech Ridge 13 0 2 4 224
400 Rick Andersen Jr. (R) All American, Stockton 16 0 3 10 224
401 Roy Manary Barrie 35 0 0 22 224
402 Tommy Peregoy S Boston 11 0 1 8 222
403 Duane Shreeves Langley 16 0 0 9 222
404 Doug Davidson Evergreen 11 0 3 7 220
405 Greg Welborn Myrtle Beach, Greenville 16 0 1 14 220
406 Andy Smith (R) Devil's Bowl 18 0 0 10 218
407 Ray Swinehart Grandview 14 1 3 5 217
408 Donald Norris Jr. Grandview 13 1 1 3 217
409 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado Nat'l 13 0 3 5 216
410 Trent Hellenga Kalamazoo 9 0 2 7 216
411 Ralph Carnes Greenville 11 0 8 10 216
412 Ryan Gath (R) Lee USA 14 0 7 14 216
413 Jesse Little Hickory, S Boston, Greenville, Motor Mile 12 0 3 11 216
414 Justin Cooper Adams 13 0 1 5 216
415 Adam Gada Stafford, Waterford 15 0 0 2 216
416 Tom Hughs Evergreen 10 1 4 6 215
417 Jeremy Burns Hickory, Greenville 9 0 7 8 214
418 Randy Chupp Kalamazoo 12 0 2 9 214
419 John Olson (R) Lacrosse 17 0 0 0 214
420 Craig Preble I-80 9 1 3 6 213
421 Kyle Poodiack (R) Monadnock 15 1 1 10 213
422 Jeff Brown Jr. Motordrome, Lake Erie 13 1 9 10 213
423 Casey Lindell (R) Salina Highbanks 16 1 1 8 211
424 Tyler Stump (R) Limaland 13 0 4 9 210
425 Arthur Heino Jr.(R) Monadnock 10 1 5 8 209
426 Josh Oakley S Boston 9 1 5 6 209
427 Molly Helmuth (R) Evergreen 11 0 2 7 208
428 Stuart Ricks Myrtle Beach 10 0 2 8 208
429 Tyler Hill (R) Hickory 13 0 2 12 208
430 Ronnie Bassett Jr. Hickory, Southern Nat'l 5 5 5 5 207
431 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 13 0 2 5 206
432 Casey Luedeke Limaland 13 0 2 9 206
433 Brian Vause Myrtle Beach 13 0 0 3 206
434 Josh Krug I-80, Adams 13 0 1 6 204
435 Bobby Babb Jr. Beech Ridge 12 0 4 6 202
436 A.J Panessiti Canaan 16 0 2 6 202
437 John Mamula (R) All American, Stockton 16 0 2 11 202
438 Nick Boivin Thompson, Stafford 14 0 0 6 202
439 Toby Lindell Salina Highbanks 17 0 0 8 200
440 Craig Lutz (R) Thompson, Waterford 10 0 1 6 198
441 Bradley Tilton Colorado Nat'l 13 0 0 4 198
442 Tommy Scheetz Jr. Grandview 16 0 0 2 198
443 Dustin Storm Old Dominion, S Boston 10 1 4 6 197
444 Philip Morris S Boston, Motor Mile 5 2 5 5 196
445 Michael Kidd Motor Mile 10 0 0 6 196
446 Allen Williams Magic Valley 19 1 8 19 195
447 Dan Moore Jr. Hickory, Caraway 13 2 9 11 194
448 Greg Sheppard Motor Mile 8 0 0 5 194
449 Doug Rodanhisler Kalamazoo 13 0 0 2 194
450 Brad Vanhouten Riverhead 15 0 0 4 192
451 Bill Hebing, Jr. Spencer 11 1 3 6 191
452 Johnny Jenkins Kil-Kare, Columbus 7 2 4 6 190
453 Daniel Shirley (R) Magic Valley 15 2 10 14 190
454 Todd Dougherty Kalamazoo 13 0 1 4 190
455 Bryan Keske Raceway Park, Elko 27 0 5 12 190
456 JT Schild Houston 14 0 1 7 190
457 Brian Loftin Bowman Gray 15 0 0 4 190
458 Les Keyser (R) Lee USA 15 1 4 12 189
459 Dave Moon Old Dominion 7 0 3 6 188
460 Dave Brigati Riverhead 6 0 4 6 188
461 Cris Muhler Colorado Nat'l 6 0 5 6 188
462 Jason Boyd Houston 9 0 2 7 188
463 Matt Gallo Stafford, Waterford 13 0 1 5 188
464 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 6 2 5 5 186
465 Jake Engle Myrtle Beach 10 0 3 6 186
466 Greg Nippoldt Cedar Lake 10 0 3 6 186
467 Gene Kepley Caraway 16 0 7 12 186
468 Allen Fellows Canaan 17 0 1 6 186
469 Rick Egersdorf Cedar Lake 12 0 0 8 186
470 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 7 1 6 6 185
471 Alex Yontz Myrtle Beach, Caraway 8 1 5 8 185
472 Dominic Ursetta Colorado Nat'l 12 0 2 5 184
473 Brad Missimer Grandview 14 0 3 3 184
474 Nate Christman Grandview 12 0 1 5 184
475 Jesse Runkle Colorado Nat'l 13 0 1 5 184
476 Shawn Thibeault Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 13 0 0 9 184
477 Wayne Arute Thompson 14 0 0 8 184
478 Chris Esposito Grandview 16 0 3 3 182
479 Teddy Gibala (R) Motordrome 16 0 1 10 182
480 Mark Christian (R) Kingsport 14 0 0 2 182
481 Larry Gelinas Beech Ridge 13 0 4 5 180
482 Jason Bruno (R) Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 7 180
483 Joe Deguevara Las Vegas 11 0 1 10 180
484 Jacob Boerman Spencer 12 0 1 6 180
485 Andre Pepin (R) Barrie 25 0 0 16 180
486 Kelly Moore Beech Ridge 10 1 1 8 179
487 Shawn Stansell Kil-Kare 19 0 16 19 178
488 Robert Root Greenville 19 0 6 18 178
489 Harrison Rhodes Motor Mile, Caraway, Southern Nat'l 10 0 3 4 178
490 Jim Carlson Cedar Lake 12 0 2 6 178
491 Michael Regelman Stockton 10 1 6 9 177
492 Don King Jr. Holland, Chemung 15 1 7 12 177
493 Rick Sibila (R) Barberton 12 4 11 12 176
494 Bob Weber Lake Erie, Holland, Motordrome 8 0 1 5 176
495 Kendel Woll (R) Magic Valley 16 0 9 16 176
496 Shawn Reimert Grandview 15 0 1 2 176
497 Addison Meitzler Grandview 14 0 0 4 174
498 Craig Stallard Motor Mile 12 0 0 3 174
499 Chandler Le Van (R) Hickory 17 0 0 6 174
500 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Thompson 9 5 7 9 173

( R ) Denotes Rookie of the Year presented by Jostens contender