NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss
Division I / Feature Division Champions Since 1982

January 1, 2014 - 3:47pm
YEAR TRACK LOCATION FEATURE DIVISION CHAMPION HOMETOWN
1982 All American Speedway Roseville, Calif. Limited Sportsman Rick Poppart N. Highlands, Calif.
1982 Antioch Speedway Antioch, Calif. Super Modified Ron Wipperman Fremont, Calif.
1982 Ascot Park Gardena, Calif. Limited Sportsman Verta Henell Long Beach, Calif.
1982 Auto City Speedway Mount Morris, Mich. Grand American Stock Tom Rosebrugh West Branch, Mich.
1982 Bernal Memorial Raceway Livermore, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Bob Philpot Wilton, Calif.
1982 Big Country Speedway Cheyenne, Wyo. Grand American Stock John Schroff Cheyenne, Wyo.
1982 Birmingham International Raceway Birmingham, Ala. Grand American Stock Hut Stricklin Calera, Ala.
1982 Bowman Gray Stadium Winston-Salem, N.C. Modified Ralph Brinkley Lexington, N.C.
1982 Caraway Speedway Asheboro, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Tommy Sigmon Hickory, N.C.
1982 Colorado Springs International Speedway Colorado Springs, Colo. Grand American Stock Ray Daniel Colorado Springs, Colo.
1982 Colorado National Speedway Erie, Colo. Grand American Stock Reggie Brown Westminster, Colo.
1982 Davenport Fairgrounds Speedway Davenport, Iowa Grand American Stock Tom Hearst Wilton, Iowa
1982 Dixie Motor Speedway Birch Run, Mich. Grand American Stock Pete Weiss Frankenmuth, Mich.
1982 Five Flags Speedway Pensacola, Fla. Grand American Stock Ronnie Sanders Fayetville, Ga.
1982 Freeport Raceway Freeport, Ill. Grand American Stock Tom Hearst Muscatine, Iowa
1982 Greenville Pickens Speedway Greenville, S.C. Grand American Stock Gene Morgan Travelers Rest, S.C.
1982 Harbor Speedway Elma, Wash. Modified Rich Leighty Pacific Beach, Wash.
1982 Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, Iowa Grand American Stock Tom Hearst Muscatine, Iowa
1982 Hickory Motor Speedway Hickory, N.C. Late Model Sportsman Gary Neice Candler, N.C.
1982 Holland International Speedway Holland, N.Y. Late Model Stock Car Ronald Williams Buffalo, N.Y.
1982 Huntsville International Speedway Huntsville, Ala. Grand American Stock J. Darrell Brown Birmingham, Ala.
1982 Islip Speedway Islip, N.Y. Modified John Blewett Jr. Lakewood, N.J.
1982 Kalamazoo Speedway     Fred Campbell  
1982 Langley Speedway Hampton, Va. Late Model Stock Car Bubba Adams Chesapeake, Va.
1982 Medford Raceway Medford, Ore. Stock Car Rick Singler Medford, Ore.
1982 Merced Fairgrounds Speedway Merced, Calif. Stock Car Doug Williams Merced, Calif.
1982 Mobile International Speedway Mobile, Ala. Grand American Stock Ronnie Sanders Fayetville, Ga.
1982 Mount Clements Racetrack Mt. Clemens, Mich. Grand American Stock Tracy Leslie Mt. Clemens, Mich.
1982 Nashville International Raceway Nashville, Tenn. Grand American Stock Sterlin Marlin Columbia, Tenn.
1982 New Asheville Speedway Ashville, N.C. Late Model Sportsman Ronnie Silver Asheville, N.C.
1982 New Egypt Speedway New Egypt, N.J. Modified Richie Evans Rome, N.Y.
1982 Old Dominion Speedway Manassas, Va. Late Model Stock Car Danny Fair Woodbridge, Va.
1982 Riverhead Raceway Riverhead, N.Y. Modified Wayne Anderson Yaphank, N.Y.
1982 Riverside Park Speedway Agawam, Mass. Modified Bob Polverari W. Springfield, Mass.
1982 Rockford Speedway     John Luther  
1982 San Jose Fairgrounds Speedway San Jose, Calif. Super Modified John Viel Pleasant Hill, Calif.
1982 Seven Flags Raceway Albuquerque, N.M. Grand American Stock Bobby Brooks Albuquerque, N.M.
1982 Shangri-La Motor Speedway Owego, N.Y. Modified Richie Evans Rome, N.Y.
1982 Shasta Speedway Anderson, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Roger Gannon Redding, Calif.
1982 South Boston Speedway South Boston, Va. Late Model Sportsman Sam Ard Asheboro, N.C.
1982 Southside Speedway Richmond, Va. Late Model Stock Car Wayne Patterson Richmond, Va.
1982 Spencer Speedway Williamson, N.Y. Modified Jerry Cook Rome, N.Y.
1982 Stafford Motor Speedway Stafford, Conn. Modified Greg Sacks E. Quoque, N.Y.
1982 Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Ron Lyon Modesto, Calif.
1982 Thompson International Speedway Thompson, Conn. Modified George Kent Horseheads, N.Y.
1982 West Liberty Fairgrounds West Liberty, Iowa Grand American Stock Dick Schiltz Waterloo, Iowa
1982 Yakima Speedway Yakima, Wash. Late Model Sportsman Derrike Cope Spanaway, Wash.
1982 Watsonville Speedway Watsonville, Calif. Stock Car Doug McCoun Prunedale, Calif.
1983 Antioch Speedway Antioch, Calif. Stock Car Dave Byrd Los Gatos, Calif.
1983 Ascot Park Gardena, Calif. Limited Sportsman Ray Burns Sun Valley, Calif.
1983 Birmingham International Raceway Birmingham, Ala. Grand American Stock Mike Alexander Franklin, Tenn.
1983 Boone Speedway Boone, Iowa Grand American Stock Bob Hill Story City, Iowa
1983 Bowman Gray Stadium Winston-Salem, N.C. Modified Satch Worley Rocky Mount, Va.
1983 Capital Speedway Holts Summit, Mo. Grand American Stock Ed Knaebel Jefferson City, Mo.
1983 Caraway Speedway Asheboro, N.C. Modified John Bryant Bassett, Va.
1983 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque, Iowa Grand American Stock Roger Dolan Lisbon, Iowa
1983 Farley Speedway Farley, Iowa Grand American Stock Roger Dolan Lisbon, Iowa
1983 Five Flags Speedway Pensacola, Fla. Grand American Stock Roger Keller Gretna, La.
1983 Greenville Pickens Speedway Greenville, S.C. Grand American Stock Donnie Bishop Greenville, S.C.
1983 Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, Iowa Grand American Stock Ed Sanger Waterloo, Iowa
1983 Hickory Motor Speedway Hickory, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Dennis Setzer Newton, N.C.
1983 Holland International Speedway Holland, N.Y. Late Model Stock Car Dan Knoll Hamburg, N.Y.
1983 Islip Speedway Islip, N.Y. Modified Fred Harbach Huntington Station, N.Y.
1983 Kalamazoo Speedway     Tom Martin  
1983 Langley Speedway Hampton, Va. Late Model Stock Car Elton Sawyer Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
1983 Medford Raceway Medford, Ore. Stock Car Rick Singler Medford, Ore.
1983 Merced Fairgrounds Speedway Merced, Calif. Stock Car Doug McCoun Prunedale, Calif.
1983 Mobile International Speedway Mobile, Ala. Late Model Stock Car Gerald Wilkerson Mobile, Ala.
1983 Nashville International Raceway Nashville, Tenn. Grand American Stock Jerry Sisco White House, Tenn.
1983 New Egypt Speedway New Egypt, N.J. Modified Tony Siscone Hammonton, N.J.
1983 Old Dominion Speedway Manassas, Va. Late Model Stock Car Charlie Ford Richmond, Va.
1983 Orange County Speedway Rougemount, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Roy Hendrick Richmond, Va.
1983 Quincy Raceways Quincy, Ill. Grand American Stock Steve Fraise Montrose, Iowa
1983 Riverhead Raceway Riverhead, N.Y. Modified George Brunnhoelzl Jr. W. Babylon, N.Y.
1983 Riverside Park Speedway Agawam, Mass. Modified Stan Greger Southington, Conn.
1983 San Jose Fairgrounds Speedway San Jose, Calif. Super Modified Nick Rescino Sunnyvale, Calif.
1983 Sayre Speedway Ayre, Ala. Grand American Stock Henry Brook Bessemer, Ala.
1983 Seven Flags Raceway Albuquerque, N.M. Grand American Stock Rick Means Tijeras, N.M.
1983 Shangri-La Motor Speedway Owego, N.Y. Modified Jimmy Spencer Berwick, Oa.
1983 Shasta Speedway Anderson, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Roger Gannon Redding, Calif.
1983 South Boston Speedway South Boston, Va. Late Model Stock Car Roy Hendrick Richmond, Va.
1983 Southside Speedway Richmond, Va. Late Model Stock Car Roy Hendrick Richmond, Va.
1983 Spencer Speedway Williamson, N.Y. Modified Richie Evans Rome, N.Y.
1983 Stafford Motor Speedway Stafford, Conn. Modified Reggie Ruggiero Forestville, Conn.
1983 Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Steve McGovney Modesto, Calif.
1983 Thompson International Speedway Thompson, Conn. Modified Richie Evans Rome, N.Y.
1983 Watsonville Speedway Watsonville, Calif. Stock Car Dave Byrd Los Gatos, Calif.
1984 Adams County Corning, Iowa Late Model Dirt Glenn Robey Omaha, Neb.
1984 Antioch Speedway Antioch, Calif. Stock Car J.D. Willis Oakley, Calif.
1984 Ascot Park Gardena, Calif. Limited Sportsman Ray Burns Sun Valley, Calif.
1984 Baylands Raceway Park Fremont, Calif. Stock Car Ray Moran Watsonville, Calif.
1984 Birmingham International Raceway Birmingham, Ala. Grand American Hut Stricklin Calera, Ala.
1984 Boone Speedway Boone, Iowa Late Model Dirt Denny Rosenberg Grimes, Iowa
1984 Bowman Gray Stadium Winston-Salem, N.C. Modified Johnny Johnson Winston-Salem, N.C.
1984 Capital Speedway Summitt, Mo. Late Model Dirt Sonny Findling Kirksville, Mo.
1984 Coastal Plains Speedway     Johnny Stokes  
1984 Columbus Speedway Columbus, Miss. Late Model Dirt Johnny Stokes Columbus, Miss.
1984 Dubuque Speedway Dubuque, Iowa Late Model Dirt Ed Sanger Waterloo, Iowa
1984 Farley Speedway Farley, Iowa Late Model Dirt Scott Braun Cedar Falls, Iowa
1984 Greenville Pickens Spdy Greenville, S.C. Grand American Donnie Bishop Greenville, S.C.
1984 Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, Iowa Late Model Dirt Ken Walton Viola, Iowa
1984 Hickory Motor Speedway Hickory, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Max Prestwood Jr. Lenoir, N.C.
1984 Holland Intl Speedway Holland, N.Y. Late Model Stock Car Dick Flaig Eggertsville, N.Y.
1984 Islip Speedway Islip, N.Y. Modified Don Howe Water Mill, N.Y.
1984 Kalamazoo Speedway     Fred Campbell  
1984 Kirksville Speedway Kirksville, Mo. Late Model Dirt Andy Claiborne Shawnee Mission, Kan.
1984 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City, Mo. Late Model Dirt Gene Claxton Kansas City, Mo.
1984 Langley Speedway Hampton, Va. Late Model Stock Car Elton Sawyer Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
1984 Manzanita Speedway Phoenix, Ariz. Late Model Stock Car Bill Black Glendale, Ariz.
1984 Medford Raceway Medford, Ore. Stock Car Dane Smith Medford, Ore.
1984 Merced Speedway Merced, Calif. Stock Car Ray Morgan Watsonville, Calif.
1984 Mississippi-Alabama Speedway Whynot, Miss. Late Model Dirt Jamey Smith Purvis, Miss.
1984 Nashville International Raceway Nashville, Tenn. Late Model Stock Car Harold Ferguson Nashville, Tenn.
1984 New Egypt Speedway New Egypt, N.J. Modified John Blewett Jr. Lakewood, N.J.
1984 Oglethorpe Raceway Park Savannah, Ga. Late Model Dirt David Into Hardeeville, S.C.
1984 Old Dominion Speedway Manassas, Va. Late Model Stock Car Curtis Markham Richmond, Va.
1984 Orange County Speedway Rougemount, N.C. Street Stock Phillip Walker Hillsborough, N.C.
1984 Portland Speedway Portland, Ore. Stock Car Terry Fisher Sandy, Ore.
1984 Quincy Raceways Quincy, Ill. Late Model Dirt Steve Fraise Montrose, Iowa
1984 Riverhead Raceway Riverhead, N.Y. Modified Don Howe Water Mill, N.Y.
1984 Riverside Park Speedway Agawam, Mass. Modified Reggie Ruggiero Forestville, Conn.
1984 Rockford Speedway Rockford, Ill. Late Model Stock Car Bob Hacker Loves Park, Ill.
1984 San Jose Fairgrounds Speedway San Jose, Calif. Super Modified Nick Rescino Sunnyvale, Calif.
1984 Seven Flags Raceway Albuquerque, N.M. Late Model Stock Car Robby Unser Albuquerque, N.M.
1984 Shangri-La Motor Speedway Owego, N.Y. Modified George Kent Horseheads, N.Y.
1984 Shasta Speedway Anderson, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Roger Gannon Redding, Calif.
1984 Siskiyou Golden Speedway Yreka, Calif. Sportsman Tom Wyatt Medford, Ore.
1984 South Boston Speedway South Boston, Va. Late Model Stock Car David Blankenship Richmond, Va.
1984 Southside Speedway Richmond, Va. Late Model Stock Car Curtis Markham Richmond, Va.
1984 Spencer Speedway Williamson, N.Y. Modified Doug Hewitt Perry, N.Y.
1984 Stafford Motor Speedway Stafford, Conn. Modified Brian Ross Spa, N.Y.
1984 Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Ivan Baldwin Ceres, Calif.
1984 Summerville Speedway Summerville, S.C. Late Model Dirt Charles Powell III Moncks Corner, S.C.
1984 Sunset Speedway Omaha, Neb. Late Model Dirt Bill Martin Council Bluffs, Iowa
1984 Tahoe-Carson Speedway Carson City, Nev. Limited Sportsman Darrell Krentz Sparks, Nev.
1984 Talladega Short Track Talladega, Ala. Late Model Dirt Kevin Henson Gadsden, Ala.
1984 Thirty-Four Raceway Park Burlington, Iowa Late Model Dirt Bob Lekander Burlington, Iowa
1984 Tri-City Raceway West Richland, Wash. Late Model Stock Car Terry Martin Walla Walla, Wash.
1984 Tuscon International Raceway Tucson, Ariz. Late Model Stock Car Jack Kokot Tucson, Ariz.
1984 Watsonville Speedway Watsonville, Calif. Stock Car Doug McCoun Prunedale, Calif.
1984 Yakima Speedway Yakima, Wash. Late Model Sportsman Brad Tidrick Yakima, Wash.
1985 Adams County Speedway Corning, Iowa Late Model Dirt Dave Chase Omaha, Neb.
1985 Anderson Speedway Anderson, S.C. Late Model Dirt Aaron Gailey Lavonia, Ga.
1985 Antioch Fairgrounds Speedway Antioch, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Bobby Hogge Salinas, Calif.
1985 Ascot Park Gardena, Calif. Limited Sportsman Don Wright Jr. Simi Valley, Calif.
1985 Baylands Raceway Park Fremont, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Bobby Hogge Salinas, Calif.
1985 Birmingham International Raceway Birmingham, Ala. Late Model Stock Car Jerry Goodwin Leeds, Ala.
1985 Bowman Gray Stadium Winston-Salem, N.C. Modified Satch Worley Rocky Mount, Va.
1985 Capital Speedway Holts Summit, Mo. Late Model Dirt Steve Fraise Montrose, Iowa
1985 Dubuque Speedway Dubuque, Iowa Late Model Dirt Roger Dolan Lisbon, Iowa
1985 Eagle Raceways Lincoln, Neb. Late Model Dirt Dave Chase Omaha, Neb.
1985 Evergreen Speedway Monroe, Wash. Late Model Stock Car Ron Daggett Everett, Wash.
1985 Farley Speedway Farley, Iowa Late Model Dirt Scott Sells Waverly, Iowa
1985 Greenville Pickens Speedway Greenville, S.C. Late Model Stock Car Roy Chatham Asheville, N.C.
1985 Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, Iowa Late Model Dirt Roger Dolan Lisbon, Iowa
1985 Hickory Speedway Hickory, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Max Prestwood Lenoir, N.C.
1985 Holland International Speedway Holland, N.Y. Late Model Stock Car Art Clark Buffalo, N.Y.
1985 I-70 National Speedway Odessa, Mo. Late Model Dirt Gene Claxton Kansas City, Mo.
1985 Kalamazoo Speedway Kalamazoo, Mich.   Tom Martin  
1985 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City, Mo. Late Model Dirt Gene Claxton Kansas City, Mo.
1985 Langley Speedway Hampton, Va. Late Model Stock Car Elton Sawyer Chesapeake, Va.
1985 Medford Raceway Medford, Ore. Late Model Stock Car John Amberg Yreka, Calif.
1985 Merced Fairgounds Speedway Merced, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Ray Morgan Watsonville, Calif.
1985 Mississippi-Alabama Speedway Meridian, Miss. Late Model Dirt Hoyt "Chick" Boyd Angie, La.
1985 Mobile International Raceway Mobile, Ala. Chargers Gerald Wilkerson Mobile, Ala.
1985 Montgomery International Raceway Montgomery, Ala. Late Model Stock Car Duwayne Middlebrooks Prattville, Ala.
1985 New Egypt Speedway New Egypt, N.J. Modified John Blewett Jr. Lakewood, N.J.
1985 Ogelthorpe Speedway Savannah, Ga. Late Model Dirt David Into Hardeeville, S.C.
1985 Old Dominion Speedway Manassas, Va. Late Model Stock Car Curtis Markham Jr. Richmond, Va.
1985 Orange County Speedway Rougemount, N.C. Late Model Stock Car David Blankenship Richmond, Va.
1985 Portland Speedway Portland, Ore. Late Model Stock Car Terry Fisher Sandy, Ore.
1985 Quincy Raceways Quincy, Ill. Late Model Dirt Terry Gallaher Hannibal, Mo.
1985 Riverhead Raceway Riverhead, N.Y. Modified Fred Harbach Huntington Station, N.Y.
1985 Riverside Park Speedway Agawam, Mass. Modified John Rosati Agawam, Mass.
1985 Rockford Speedway Rockford, Ill. Late Model Stock Car Jim Pierson Milton, Wisc.
1985 San Jose Fairgrounds Speedway San Jose, Calif. Super Modified Mike Sargent San Jose, Calif.
1985 Senoia Raceway Senoia, Ga. Late Model Dirt Leon Archer Griffin, Ga.
1985 Shangi-La Motor Speedway Owego, N.Y. Modified George Kent Horseheads, N.Y.
1985 Shasta Speedway Anderson, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Roger Gannon Redding, Calif.
1985 South Boston Speedway South Boston, Va. Late Model Stock Car C. Maurice Hill Rougemont, N.C.
1985 Southside Speedway Richmond, Va. Late Model Stock Car Eddie Johnson Ashland, Va.
1985 Spencer Speedway Williamson, N.Y. Modified Richie Evans Rome, N.Y.
1985 Stafford Motor Speedway Stafford, Conn. Modified Charlie Jarzombek Baiting Hallow, N.Y.
1985 Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, Calif. Late Model Sportsman Troy Beebe Modesto, Calif.
1985 Summerville Raceway Summerville, S.C. Late Model Dirt Charles Powell III Moncks Corner, S.C.
1985 Sunset Speedway Omaha, Neb. Late Model Dirt Joe Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1985 Tahoe-Carson Speedway Carson City, Nev. Late Model Stock Car Bob Davis S. Lake Tahoe, Calif.
1985 Talladega Short Track Talladega, Ala. Late Model Dirt Earl Smith Rockmart, Ga.
1985 Thompson International Speedway Thompson, Conn. Pro Stock Jim McCallum Jr. North Oxford, Mass.
1985 Tri-City Raceway West Richland, Wash. Late Model Stock Car John Eynon Richland, Calif.
1985 Waterford Speedbowl Waterford, Conn. SK Modified Rick Fuller Worchester, Mass.
1985 Watsonville Fairgrounds Speedway Watsonville, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Kevin Pylant Santa Cruz, Calif.
1985 West Liberty Raceway West Liberty, Iowa Late Model Dirt Tom Hearst Wilton, Iowa
1985 Yakima Speedway Yakima, Wash. Late Model Sportsman Jim Bowers Meridian, Idaho
1986 Adams County Corning, Iowa Late Model Dirt Ed Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Anderson Speedway Anderson, S.C. Late Model Dirt Mike Love Pendergrass, Ga.
1986 Antioch Fairgrounds Speedway Antioch, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Ed Sans Jr. Santa Clara, Calif.
1986 Ascot Park Gardena, Calif. Limited Sportsman Ron Meyer Lake Elsinore, Calif.
1986 Baylands Raceway Park Fremont, Calif. Mini Modified David Burns Livermore, Calif.
1986 Birmingham International Raceway Birmingham, Ala. Late Model Stock Car Dave Mader III Maylene, Ala.
1986 Boone Speedway     David Bunn  
1986 Bowman Gray Stadium Winston-Salem, N.C. Modified Ralph Brinkley Lexington, N.C.
1986 Cajon Speedway El Cajon, Calif. All-American Challenge Mike Hagerman Lakeside, Calif.
1986 Capital Speedway Holts Summit, Mo. Late Model Dirt Terry Gallaher New London, Mo.
1986 Caraway Speedway     Randy Smith  
1986 Charlestown Motor Speedway Charlestown, Ind. Late Model Stock Car Frank Kimmel Clarksville, Ill.
1986 Desoto Memorial Speedway Bradenton, Fla. Late Model Stock Car Gene Connell Arcadia, Fla.
1986 Dixieland Speedway Elizabeth City, N.C. Late Model Dirt Mike Buffkin Hampton, Va.
1986 Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway Dubuque, Iowa Late Model Dirt Roger Dolan Lisbon, Iowa
1986 Eagle Raceway Lincoln, Neb. Late Model Dirt Steve Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Elko Speedway Elko, Minn. Late Model Jeff Martin Webster, Minn.
1986 Evergreen Speedway Monroe, Wash. Late Model Stock Car Carl Zaretzke Marysville, Wash.
1986 Greenville Pickens Speedway Greenville, S.C. Late Model Stock Car Donnie Bishop Greenville, S.C.
1986 Hamilton County Speedway Webster City, Iowa Late Model Dirt Bob Hill Story City, Iowa
1986 Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, Iowa Late Model Dirt Dale Fischlein Independence, Iowa
1986 Hickory Speedway Hickory, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Tony Warren Fletcher, N.C.
1986 Highland Rim Speedway Ridgetop, Tenn. Late Model Stock Car Mark Green Owensboro, Ky.
1986 Holland International Speedway Holland, N.Y. Late Model Stock Car Art Clark W. Seneca, N.Y.
1986 I-70 Speedway Odessa, Mo. Late Model Dirt Joe Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Kalamazoo Speedway     Fred Campbell  
1986 Kentucky Motor Speedway Louisville, Ky. Late Model Stock Car Gregory Pike Louisville, Ky.
1986 Lakeside Speedway Kansas City, Mo. Late Model Dirt Joe Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Langley Speedway Hampton, Va. Late Model Stock Car Phil Warren Norfolk, Va.
1986 Lanier Raceway Braselton, Ga. Late Model Dirt Mike Love Pendergrass, Ga.
1986 Medford Raceway Medford, Ore. Limited Sportsman Tom Menne Fort Jones, Calif.
1986 Merced Fairgrounds Speedway Merced, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Doug McCoun Prunedale, Calif.
1986 Monadnock Motor Raceway Winchester, N.H. Pro Stock Jim McCallum N. Oxford, Mass.
1986 New Asheville Speedway Asheville, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Robert Pressley Asheville, N.C.
1986 Ogelthorpe Speedway Savannah, Ga. Winston Series Grand American David Into Hardeeville, S.C.
1986 Old Dominion Speedway Manassas, Va. Late Model Stock Car Danny Fair Woodbridge, Va.
1986 Orange County Speedway Rougemount, N.C. Late Model Stock Car Wayne Patterson Richmond, Va.
1986 Park Jefferson Speedway N. Souix City, S.D. Late Model Dirt Steve Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Portland Speedway Portland, Ore. Late Model Stock Car Pat Bliss Portland, Ore.
1986 Quincy Raceway Quincy, Ill. Late Model Dirt Dick Crane Palmyra, Mo.
1986 Raceway Park Shakopee, Minn. Late Model Dwain Behrens Northfield, Minn.
1986 Riverhead Raceway Riverhead, N.Y. Modified John Blewett Lakewood, N.J.
1986 Riverside Park Speedway Agawam, Mass. Modified John Rosati Agawam, Mass.
1986 Rockford Speedway Rockford, Ill. Late Model Bobby Hacker Rockford, Ill.
1986 San Jose Fairgrounds Speedway San Jose, Calif. Super Modified Mike Sargent San Fernando, Calif.
1986 Saugus Speedway Saugus, Calif. Limited Sportsman Michael Ayers San Fernando, Calif.
1986 Shangi-La Motor Speedway Owego, N.Y. Modified George Kent Horseheads, N.Y.
1986 Shasta Speedway Anderson, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Roger Gannon Redding, Calif.
1986 South Boston Speedway South Boston, Va. Late Model Stock Car David Blankenship Richmond, Va.
1986 Southside Speedway Richmond, Va. Late Model Stock Car Curtis Markham Richmond, Va.
1986 Spencer Speedway Williamson, N.Y. Modified Jan Leaty Williamson, N.Y.
1986 Stafford Motor Speedway Stafford, Conn. Modified Mike Stefanik Coventry, R.I.
1986 Stockton 99 Speedway Stockton, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Tim Gillit Lathrop, Calif.
1986 Summerville Speedway Summerville, S.C. Late Model Dirt Robert Powell Moncks Corner, S.C.
1986 Sunset Speedway Omaha, Neb. Late Model Dirt Steve Kosiski Omaha, Neb.
1986 Tahoe-Carson Speedway Carson City, Nev. Limited Sportsman Harold Long Carson City, Nev.
1986 Talladega Short Track Talladega, Ala. Late Model Dirt Earl Smith Rockmart, Ga.
1986 Thompson International Speedway Thompson, Conn. Pro Stock Paul Surprenant Springfield, Mass.
1986 Tri-City Raceway West Richland, Wash. Limited Sportsman Ron Bradley Pasco, Wash.
1986 Volusia County Speedway Barberville, Fla. Winston Series Grand American Tuck Trentham Orange City, Fla.
1986 Waterford Speedbowl Waterford, Conn. SK Modified Bob Potter Baltic, Conn.
1986 Watsonville Fairgrounds Speedway Watsonville, Calif. Late Model Stock Car Ray Morgan Watsonville, Calif.
1986 West Liberty Fairgrounds West Liberty, Iowa Late Model Dirt Dale Fischlein Independence, Iowa
1987 Adams County     David Chase  
1987 Anderson Speedway     Mike Love  
1987 Antioch Speedway     Jim Pettit II  
1987 Ascot park     Ron Meyer  
1987 Battleground Speedway     David A. Lege  
1987 Bowman Gray Stadium     Ralph Brinkley  
1987 Cajon Speedway     Mark Norris  
1987 Capital Speedway     Richard A. Crane  
1987 Caraway Speedway     Bobby Labonte  
1987 Charleston Motor Speedway     Frank Kimmel  
1987 Clearfield Speedway     Johnny Thomas  
1987 Crossville Raceway     Johnny Thomas  
1987 Desoto Speedway     James P. Nanney  
1987 Dixieland Speedway     Michael Buffkin  
1987 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Roger C. Dolan  
1987 Eagle Raceway     David C. Chase  
1987 Elko Speedway     Jeff Martin  
1987 Evergreen Speedway     Bob Fox  
1987 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Larry Hines  
1987 Hawkeye Downs Speedway     Roger C. Dolan  
1987 Heart O Texas Speedway     David Dulock  
1987 Hickory Motor Speedway     Richard Townsend  
1987 Highland Rim Speedway     Bobby Baucom  
1987 Holland Intl Speedway     Arthur Clark  
1987 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Ronald Walls  
1987 Jennerstown Speedway     Steve Peles  
1987 Kalamazoo Speedway     Mike Vansparrentak  
1987 Kentucky Motor Speedway     Paule E. Price  
1987 Lakeside Speedway     Gene Claxton  
1987 Langley Speedway     Roger Sawyer  
1987 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1987 Medford Raceway     John Arnberg  
1987 Merced Speedway     Larry Folkner  
1987 Monadnock Raceway     John V. Rosati  
1987 New Asheville Speedway     Robert Pressley  
1987 North Texas Motor Spdy     Max Thomas  
1987 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Robert V. Elliott  
1987 Old Dominion Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
1987 Orange County Speedway     Wayne Patterson  
1987 Orange Show Speedway     Dennis Andrews  
1987 Oxford Plains Speedway     Bruce E. Haley  
1987 Park Jefferson Speedway     Steve Kosiski  
1987 Portland Speedway     Bob Fox  
1987 Quincy Raceways     Terry W. Gallaher  
1987 Raceway Park     Dwain Behrens  
1987 Raven Raceway     Carl Trimmer  
1987 Riverhead Raceway     Wayne Anderson  
1987 Riverside Park Speedway     Michael P. Stefanik  
1987 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1987 San Jose Speedway     Robert Miller  
1987 Santa Fe Speedway     Tony Izzo  
1987 Saugus Speedway     Dave Phipps  
1987 Seven Flags Raceway     T. Frank Peek Jr.  
1987 Shasta Speedway     Rock Belden  
1987 Silver State Raceway     Tom Price  
1987 South Boston Speedway     Wayne Patterson  
1987 Southside Speedway     David W. Blakenship  
1987 Spencer Speedway     Arthur J. Clark  
1987 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
1987 Stockton 99 Speedway     Tim Gillit Sr.  
1987 Summerville Speedway     Charles Powell III  
1987 Sunset Speedway     Steve Kosiski  
1987 Talladega Short Track     Doyle Jordan  
1987 Thompson Intl Speedway     Michael Christopher  
1987 Tioga Speedway (formerly Shangri-La Motor Speedway)     Randal F. Hedger  
1987 Tri-City Raceway     Rick Hitchcock  
1987 Tri-County Speedway     Buddy R. Smith  
1987 Viking Speedway     Roch Johanneck  
1987 Volusia County Speedway     Tuck Trentham  
1987 Waterford Speedbowl     Bob Potter  
1987 Watsonville Speedway     Ed Sans Jr.  
1987 West Liberty Raceway     Roger C. Dolan  
1988 Adams County     Ed Kosiski  
1988 Anderson Speedway     Mike Love  
1988 Antioch Speedway     James K. Pettit II  
1988 Ascot park     Fred Estrada  
1988 Bakersfield Speedway     Barry Bradshaw  
1988 Bowman Gray Stadium     Philip Smith  
1988 Cajon Speedway     John Borneman  
1988 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1988 Caraway Speedway     Dennis Setzer  
1988 Clearfield Speedway     Glenn Gault  
1988 Cleveland Speedway     John B. Jones  
1988 Concord Motorsports Park     Freddie Query  
1988 Crossville Raceway     Mark Martin  
1988 Dixieland Speedway     Bert Culpepper Jr.  
1988 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Rolland Frink  
1988 Eagle Raceway     Ed Kosiski  
1988 Elko Speedway     Dwain Behrens  
1988 Evergreen Speedway     Carl Zaretzke  
1988 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Robert Pressley  
1988 Hawkeye Downs Speedway     Rolland Frink  
1988 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1988 Hickory Motor Speedway     Robert Huffman  
1988 Highland Rim Speedway     James Climer  
1988 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1988 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Ronald Walls  
1988 Jax Raceways     Jack Frazier  
1988 Jennerstown Speedway     Steve Peles  
1988 Kalamazoo Speedway     Dennu Nyari  
1988 Kentucky Motor Speedway     Richard Walters  
1988 Lakeside Speedway     Gene Claxton  
1988 Langley Speedway     Phil Warren  
1988 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1988 Louisville Motor Speedway     Bill Webb  
1988 Merced Speedway     Jeff Silva  
1988 Monadnock Raceway     James Libbey  
1988 Motor Mile Speedway (formerly Pulaski County Speedway)     Timothy McGuire  
1988 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Jesse Causey  
1988 New Asheville Speedway     Randy Porter  
1988 North Texas Motor Spdy     Max Thomas  
1988 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     David Into  
1988 Old Dominion Speedway     Charlie Ford  
1988 Orange County Speedway     Jay Fogleman  
1988 Orange Show Speedway     David Scheidecker  
1988 Oxford Plains Speedway     Leland Kangas  
1988 Park Jefferson Speedway     Tom Svoboda  
1988 Peoria Speedway     Gary Webb  
1988 Petaluma Speedway     Milton McGinnis  
1988 Placer County Speedway     George E. Gibber  
1988 Portland Speedway     Jim Paulson  
1988 Quincy Raceways     Terry Gallaher  
1988 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
1988 Raven Raceway     Carl Trimmer  
1988 Redwood Acres     Jim Walker  
1988 Riverhead Raceway     Wayne Anderson  
1988 Riverside Park Speedway     Reggie Ruggiero  
1988 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1988 San Jose Speedway     Ed Sans Jr.  
1988 Santa Fe Speedway     Tony Izzo  
1988 Saugus Speedway     Dave Phipps  
1988 Seven Flags Raceway     Ricky Williams  
1988 Shasta Speedway     Dan Bryant  
1988 Silver State Raceway     Billy Shaw  
1988 South Boston Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1988 Southside Speedway     Roger Sawyer  
1988 Spencer Speedway     John Julicher  
1988 Stafford Motor Speedway     Bob Potter  
1988 Stockton 99 Speedway     Kenneth L. Boyd  
1988 Summerville Speedway     Robert Powell  
1988 Sunset Speedway     Steve Kosiski  
1988 T. Stimus' Desoto Spdwy     Joseph Rice  
1988 Talladega Short Track     James Cline Jr.  
1988 Thompson Intl Speedway     Ted Christopher  
1988 Tioga Speedway (formerly Shangri-La Motor Speedway)     Randal Hedger  
1988 Topeka Raceway Park     Gene Claxton  
1988 Tri-City Raceway     Ken Quast  
1988 Tri-County Speedway     Randy Morrison  
1988 Viking Speedway     Dwayne Clarke  
1988 Volusia County Speedway     Greg Ward  
1988 Watsonville Speedway     Ed Sans Jr.  
1988 West Liberty Raceway     Kenny Walton  
1989 Adams County     Steve Kosiski  
1989 All-Star Speedway     Michael Murphy  
1989 Anderson Speedway     Mike Love  
1989 Antioch Speedway     Bobby Hogge  
1989 Ascot park     Ron Meyer  
1989 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1989 Bowman Gray Stadium     Philip Smith  
1989 Cajon Speedway     Tobin Whitt  
1989 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1989 Caraway Speedway     Dennis Setzer  
1989 Columbus Motor Speedway     John Vallo  
1989 Concord Motorsports Park     Jack Sprague  
1989 Crossville Raceway     David Bilbrey  
1989 Desoto Speedway     Earnest Purcell, Jr.  
1989 Dixieland Speedway     James Bray  
1989 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1989 Eagle Raceway     Steve Kosiski  
1989 Elko Speedway     Steve Murgic  
1989 Evergreen Speedway     Carl Zaretzke  
1989 Farley Speedway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1989 Florence I-95 Spdy     James Hatchell  
1989 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Larry Ogle  
1989 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1989 Hickory Motor Speedway     Robert Huffman  
1989 Highland Rim Speedway     Bobby Baucom  
1989 Holland Intl Speedway     Richard Flaig  
1989 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Tony Walls  
1989 Jax Raceways     David Browning, Jr.  
1989 Jennerstown Speedway     Stephen Peles  
1989 Kalamazoo Speedway     Christopher Orr  
1989 Kentucky Motor Speedway     Frank Kimmel  
1989 Kil-Kare Speedway     John Vallo  
1989 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1989 Langley Speedway     Danny Edwards, Jr.  
1989 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1989 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Kirk Shaw  
1989 Louisville Motor Speedway     Charles Winders  
1989 Merced Speedway     Steve Hendren  
1989 Mid-Continent Race Track     Kyle Berck  
1989 Monadnock Raceway     Dwight Jarvis  
1989 Motor Mile Speedway (formerly Pulaski County Speedway)     Danny Willis  
1989 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Phil Elvis  
1989 New Asheville Speedway     Randy Porter  
1989 New Lakeside Speedway     Gene Claxton  
1989 North Texas Motor Spdy     Tom Lorenz  
1989 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     David Into  
1989 Old Dominion Speedway     Charlie Ford, Jr.  
1989 Orange County Speedway     Gilbert Hill  
1989 Orange Show Speedway     David Scheidecker  
1989 Oxford Plains Speedway     Mike Rowe  
1989 Park Jefferson Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1989 Peoria Speedway     Gary Webb  
1989 Placer County Speedway     Timothy Gillit  
1989 Portland Speedway     Dan Riehl  
1989 Quincy Raceways     Steven Fraise  
1989 Raceway Park     Dwain Behrens  
1989 Raven Raceway     Erik Gibson  
1989 Redwood Acres     Jim Walker  
1989 Riverhead Raceway     Dan Jivanelli  
1989 Riverside Park Speedway     Bruce D'Alessandro  
1989 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1989 San Jose Speedway     Rod Spencer  
1989 Sandusky Speedway     Dave Shullick  
1989 Santa Fe Speedway     Frank Reaber  
1989 Saugus Speedway     Will Harper  
1989 Shasta Speedway     Rock Belden  
1989 Silver State Raceway     Philip Perry  
1989 South Boston Speedway     David Blankenship  
1989 South Sound Speedway     Ray Wallace  
1989 Southside Speedway     Roy Hendrick  
1989 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
1989 Stafford Motor Speedway     Mike Christopher  
1989 Stockton 99 Speedway     Kenneth Boyd  
1989 Summerville Speedway     Sean Graham  
1989 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1989 T. Stimus' Desoto Spdwy     Earnest Purcell Jr.  
1989 Talladega Short Track     Terry Lackey  
1989 Thompson Intl Speedway     Ted Christopher  
1989 Tioga Speedway (formerly Shangri-La Motor Speedway)     Jan Leaty  
1989 Tri-City Raceway     Marvin Bohling Jr.  
1989 Tri-County Speedway     Robert Huffman  
1989 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1989 Volusia County Speedway     David Rogers  
1989 Watsonville Speedway     Jim Pettit, II  
1989 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Arnie Wheatcroft  
1989 West Liberty Raceway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1990 Ace Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1990 Adams County     David Chase  
1990 All American Speedway     Bill McAnally  
1990 All-Star Speedway     John Branscombe  
1990 Anderson Speedway     David Smith  
1990 Antioch Speedway     Jeff Silva  
1990 Ascot park     Marcus Mallett  
1990 Bolivar Speedway     Michael Wallace  
1990 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
1990 Cajon Speedway     Larry Lyon  
1990 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1990 Caraway Speedway     Dennis Setzer  
1990 Colorado National Speedway     Roger Avants  
1990 Columbus Motor Speedway     John Vallo  
1990 Concord Motorsports Park     Freddie Query  
1990 Desoto Speedway     William Tolksdorf  
1990 Dixieland Speedway     James Bray  
1990 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Rolland Frink  
1990 Eagle Raceway     Ed Kosiski  
1990 Elko Speedway     Jeff Martin  
1990 Evergreen Speedway     Joseph Decker  
1990 Farley Speedway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1990 Florence I-95 Spdy     Mark Raines  
1990 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Marty Ward  
1990 Heart O Texas Speedway     Bo Rawdon  
1990 Hickory Motor Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1990 Holland Intl Speedway     Arthur Clark  
1990 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Dan Beddingfield  
1990 Jax Raceways     Henry Hall  
1990 Jennerstown Speedway     Stephen Peles  
1990 Kalamazoo Speedway     Robert Holley  
1990 Kentucky Motor Speedway     Frank Kimmel  
1990 Kil-Kare Speedway     Mike Carroll  
1990 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1990 Langley Speedway     Cecil Hudson, Jr.  
1990 Lanier Raceway     Debbie Lunsford  
1990 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dick Cobb  
1990 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Michael Wallace  
1990 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     William Reedy  
1990 Lorain County Speedway     William Reedy  
1990 Louisville Motor Speedway     Frank Kimmel  
1990 Merced Speedway     Gordon Rodgers  
1990 Mid-Continent Race Track     Allen Humphrey  
1990 Monadnock Raceway     Jerry Marquis  
1990 Motor Mile Speedway (formerly Pulaski County Speedway)     Ronnie Thomas  
1990 Motordrome Speedway     Stephen Peles  
1990 Music City Motorplex     Jeff Green  
1990 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Robert Hester  
1990 New Asheville Speedway     Mike Pressley  
1990 North Texas Motor Spdy     Charles Brown  
1990 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     John Into  
1990 Old Dominion Speedway     Danny Fair  
1990 Orange County Speedway     Maurice Hill  
1990 Orange Show Speedway     Ronald Meyer  
1990 Oxford Plains Speedway     Michael Rowe  
1990 Park Jefferson Speedway     Bill Baldwin  
1990 Peoria Speedway     Frank Shickel, Jr.  
1990 Portland Speedway     Robert Ordlin  
1990 Quincy Raceways     Steven Fraise  
1990 Raceway Park     Mel Walen  
1990 Redwood Acres     Glenn Shewry  
1990 Riverhead Raceway     Wayne Anderson  
1990 Riverside Park Speedway     Robert Polverari  
1990 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1990 San Antonio Speedway     Jason Oates  
1990 San Jose Speedway     Rodney Spencer  
1990 Sandusky Speedway     Gary Griffith  
1990 Santa Fe Speedway     Anthony Izzo, Sr.  
1990 Saugus Speedway     William Harper  
1990 Shasta Speedway     Jeffery Rogers  
1990 Silver State Raceway     Boomer Schultz  
1990 South Boston Speedway     David Blankenship  
1990 South Sound Speedway     Wes Rhodes  
1990 Southside Speedway     Roy Hendrick  
1990 Spencer Speedway     Brian Horn  
1990 Stafford Motor Speedway     Mike Christopher  
1990 Stockton 99 Speedway     Kenneth Boyd  
1990 Summerville Speedway     Sean Graham  
1990 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1990 Sunshine Speedway     Dave Pletcher  
1990 Thompson Intl Speedway     Thomas Tagg  
1990 Tioga Speedway (formerly Shangri-La Motor Speedway)     William Zacharias  
1990 Tri-City Raceway     Kenneth Bradley  
1990 Tri-County Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1990 Tucson Raceway Park     Erik Gibson  
1990 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1990 Volusia County Speedway     Charles Trentham  
1990 Watsonville Speedway     Jeff Silva  
1990 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Terry Halverson  
1990 West Liberty Raceway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1991 Ace Speedway     Glenn Massey  
1991 Adams County     John Hampel  
1991 All American Speedway     Jim Inglebright  
1991 All-Star Speedway     Norman Wrenn  
1991 Antioch Speedway     James Pettit, II  
1991 Big H Speedway     Howard Willis, III  
1991 Bolivar Speedway     Dale Roper  
1991 Bowman Gray Stadium     Rondie Smith, Sr.  
1991 Cajon Speedway     Chuck Miinch  
1991 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1991 Caraway Speedway     Herb Poole  
1991 Colorado National Speedway     Raymond Daniels  
1991 Columbus Motor Speedway     John Vallo  
1991 Concord Motorsports Park     Freddie Query  
1991 Desoto Speedway     Ray Bontrager  
1991 Dixieland Speedway     John Conner, Jr.  
1991 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1991 Eagle Raceway     Kent Tucker  
1991 Elko Speedway     Jon Lemke  
1991 Evergreen Speedway     Mark Hubbard  
1991 Farley Speedway     Curtis Martin  
1991 Florence I-95 Spdy     Robert Elliott  
1991 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Marty Ward  
1991 Heart O Texas Speedway     Kenneth Rawdon  
1991 Hickory Motor Speedway     Larry Caudill  
1991 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1991 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Bruce Shaw  
1991 I-70 Speedway     Vernon Claxton  
1991 Jax Raceways     David Browning, Jr.  
1991 Jennerstown Speedway     Glenn Gault  
1991 Kalamazoo Speedway     Joseph Bush  
1991 Kil-Kare Speedway     Mike Stacy  
1991 Knox County Speedway     Michael Cothron  
1991 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1991 Lakeside Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1991 Langley Speedway     Roland Sawyer  
1991 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1991 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dick Cobb  
1991 Lavonia Speedway     Mike Love  
1991 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Russell Phillips  
1991 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Jeff Agnew  
1991 Lorain County Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1991 Louisville Motor Speedway     Keith Gardner  
1991 Magic Valley Speedway     Edward McKean  
1991 Merced Speedway     Gordon Rodgers  
1991 Mid-Continent Race Track     Kyle Berck  
1991 Monadnock Raceway     Jerry Marquis  
1991 Motor Mile Speedway (formerly Pulaski County Speedway)     Jeff Agnew  
1991 Motordrome Speedway     Glenn Gault  
1991 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Ronald Barfield, Jr.  
1991 New Asheville Speedway     Mike Pressley  
1991 North Texas Motor Spdy     Charles Brown  
1991 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     John Into  
1991 Old Dominion Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
1991 Orange County Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1991 Orange Show Speedway     Ronald Meyer  
1991 Oxford Plains Speedway     Tracy Gordon  
1991 Park Jefferson Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1991 Peoria Speedway     Don Bohlander  
1991 Portland Speedway     Tom Pinkowsky  
1991 Quincy Raceways     Terry Gallaher  
1991 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
1991 Redwood Acres     Randy Olson  
1991 Riverhead Raceway     Wayne Anderson  
1991 Riverside Park Speedway     Jerry Marquis  
1991 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1991 San Antonio Speedway     Jason Oates  
1991 San Jose Speedway     Rick Martin  
1991 Sandusky Speedway     Gregory Sharp  
1991 Santa Fe Speedway     Larry Jackson  
1991 Saugus Speedway     Lance Hooper  
1991 Shasta Speedway     Roger Gannon  
1991 Silver State Raceway     Steve Portenga  
1991 South Boston Speedway     Michael Buffkin  
1991 South Sound Speedway     Tom Pinkowsky  
1991 Southside Speedway     Roy Hendrick  
1991 Spencer Speedway     Brian Horn  
1991 Stafford Motor Speedway     Bob Potter  
1991 Stockton 99 Speedway     Kenneth Boyd  
1991 Summerville Speedway     Sean Graham  
1991 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1991 Sunshine Speedway     Dave Pletcher  
1991 Thompson Intl Speedway     Mike Christopher  
1991 Tioga Speedway (formerly Shangri-La Motor Speedway)     Lee Sherwood  
1991 Tri-City Raceway     Rodney Harrington  
1991 Tri-County Speedway     Owen Wilson, III  
1991 Tucson Raceway Park     Rick Sipes  
1991 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1991 Volusia County Speedway     David Rogers  
1991 Watsonville Speedway     Jeff Silva  
1991 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Terry Halverson  
1991 West Liberty Raceway     Steve Boley  
1991 Winchester Speedway     Jim Cooper  
1992 Ace Speedway     Michael Ritch  
1992 Adams County     David Chase  
1992 All-Star Speedway     Gerald Gravel  
1992 Antioch Speedway     Steven Hendren  
1992 Big H Speedway     Lawrence Mikulencak  
1992 Bolivar Speedway     Ricky Icenhower  
1992 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
1992 Cajon Speedway     John Borneman, Jr.  
1992 Capital Speedway     Roger Moser  
1992 Caraway Speedway     Greg Marlowe  
1992 Champion Raceway     James Clary, Sr.  
1992 Colorado National Speedway     Roger Avants  
1992 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donnie Renner  
1992 Concord Motorsports Park     Freddie Query  
1992 Cowtown Speedway     Billy Sugg  
1992 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Boley  
1992 Eagle Raceway     David Chase  
1992 Elko Speedway     Dwain Behrens  
1992 Evergreen Speedway     Gary Lewis  
1992 Farley Speedway     Steve Boley  
1992 Florence I-95 Spdy     Todd Kelley  
1992 Grandview Speedway     Craig Von Dohren  
1992 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Donnie Bishop  
1992 Hamilton County Speedway     Michael Smith  
1992 Heart O Texas Speedway     Keith Green  
1992 Hickory Motor Speedway     Scott Kilby  
1992 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1992 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Daniel Beddingfield  
1992 I-70 Speedway     Steve Fraise  
1992 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
1992 Jennerstown Speedway     Glenn Gault  
1992 Kalamazoo Speedway     Timothy Curry  
1992 Kil-Kare Speedway     Joseph Hill  
1992 Knox County Speedway     Mike Chasteen  
1992 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1992 Lake City Speedway     Steven Whitener  
1992 Lakeside Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1992 Langley Speedway     Danny Edwards, Jr.  
1992 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1992 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Donald Williams  
1992 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Steve Shive  
1992 Lee Usa Speedway     James McCallum  
1992 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Jeff Agnew  
1992 Lorain County Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1992 Louisville Motor Speedway     Keith Gardner  
1992 Magic Valley Speedway     Darin Fairbanks  
1992 Mid-Continent Race Track     Kyle Berck  
1992 Moberly Speedway     Richard Crane  
1992 Monadnock Raceway     Jerry Marquis  
1992 Motor Mile Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1992 Motordrome Speedway     Charles Cragan  
1992 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Ronald Barfield, Jr.  
1992 New Asheville Speedway     Bob Pressley  
1992 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     John Into  
1992 Old Dominion Speedway     Danny Fair  
1992 Orange County Speedway     Wayne Patterson  
1992 Orange Show Speedway     Timothy Clark  
1992 Oxford Plains Speedway     Richard Harrison  
1992 Park Jefferson Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1992 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1992 Portland Speedway     Tom Pinkowsky  
1992 Quincy Raceways     Mark Burgtorf  
1992 Raceway Park     Wesley Walton  
1992 Redwood Acres     Randy Olson  
1992 Riverhead Raceway     Frederick Harbach  
1992 Riverside Park Speedway     Jerry Marquis  
1992 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1992 San Antonio Speedway     George Hagy  
1992 San Jose Speedway     Pat Rose  
1992 Sandusky Speedway     David Froncek  
1992 Santa Fe Speedway     Frank Reaber  
1992 Saugus Speedway     Gary Sigman  
1992 Shasta Speedway     Craig Raudman  
1992 South Boston Speedway     Wayne Patterson  
1992 South Sound Speedway     Wes Rhodes  
1992 Southside Speedway     Gary Hairfield  
1992 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
1992 Stafford Motor Speedway     Bob Potter  
1992 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Philpott  
1992 Summerville Speedway     Russell Bernard  
1992 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1992 Sweetwater Speedway     James Byington  
1992 Thompson Intl Speedway     William Gunning  
1992 Tioga Speedway     Lee Sherwood  
1992 Tri-City Raceway     Rodney Harrington  
1992 Tri-County Speedway     Johnny Reynolds  
1992 Tucson Raceway Park     Paul Banghart  
1992 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1992 Volusia County Speedway     Mike Hunter  
1992 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Scott  
1992 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Charles Ogle  
1992 West Liberty Raceway     Steve Boley  
1992 Winchester Speedway     William Rievley  
1992 Yakima Speedway     Daniel Laton  
1993 411 Motor Speedway     J T Kerr  
1993 Ace Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1993 Adams County     John Hampel  
1993 All-Star Speedway     Eric Hudson  
1993 Antioch Speedway     Steven Hendren  
1993 Apple Valley Speedway (spencer spdy)     Daniel Mason  
1993 Bolivar Speedway     Mike Goldsberry  
1993 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
1993 Boyd Raceway     Roger Ballinger  
1993 Cajon Speedway     Edwin Hale  
1993 Capital Speedway     Steven Payne  
1993 Caraway Speedway     Mike Skinner  
1993 Champion Raceway     James Clary, Sr.  
1993 Colorado National Speedway     Roger Avants  
1993 Columbus Motor Speedway     John Vallo  
1993 Concord Motorsports Park     Gregory Pope  
1993 Coos Bay Intl Speedway     Michael Sackett  
1993 Cowtown Speedway     Keith Green  
1993 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Boley  
1993 Eagle Raceway     Tom Svoboda  
1993 Elko Speedway     Brian Johnson  
1993 Evergreen Speedway     Harold Raczynski  
1993 Farley Speedway     Gary Webb  
1993 Flemington Speedway     Doug Hoffman  
1993 Florence I-95 Spdy     Todd Kelley  
1993 Grandview Speedway     Duane Howard  
1993 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Randy Porter  
1993 Hamilton County Speedway     Darrel Defrance  
1993 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1993 Hickory Motor Speedway     Dennis Setzer  
1993 Holland Intl Speedway     Eldon King, Jr.  
1993 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Bruce Stone  
1993 I-70 Speedway     Russell Phillips  
1993 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
1993 Jennerstown Speedway     Charles Cragan  
1993 Kalamazoo Speedway     Robert Holley  
1993 Kil-Kare Speedway     Carl Stapleton  
1993 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Shawn Pfaff  
1993 Lakeside Speedway     Russell Phillips  
1993 Langley Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
1993 Lanier Raceway     Kevin Barrett  
1993 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Donald Williams  
1993 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1993 Lee Usa Speedway     Peter Frappier  
1993 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Thomas Spangler  
1993 Lorain County Speedway     Thomas Spangler  
1993 Louisville Motor Speedway     Keith Gardner  
1993 Macon Speedway     Edward Bauman  
1993 Magic Valley Speedway     Darin Fairbanks  
1993 Mid-Continent Race Track     Kyle Berck  
1993 Moberly Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1993 Monadnock Raceway     Dwight Jarvis  
1993 Motor Mile Speedway     James Radford  
1993 Motordrome Speedway     Charles Cragan  
1993 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Kevin Prince  
1993 New Asheville Speedway     Randy Porter  
1993 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     John Into  
1993 Old Dominion Speedway     Brandon Butler  
1993 Orange County Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1993 Orange Show Speedway     Kevin Riniker  
1993 Park Jefferson Speedway     Melvin Zeitner  
1993 Penn National Speedway     Kenneth Brightbill  
1993 Peoria Speedway     Frank Shickel, Jr.  
1993 Portland Speedway     Daniel Obrist  
1993 Quincy Raceways     Mark Burgtorf  
1993 Raceway Park     Mel Walen  
1993 Redwood Acres     Steve Moulton  
1993 Riverhead Raceway     Don Howe  
1993 Riverside Park Speedway     Jerry Marquis  
1993 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1993 San Antonio Speedway     Ervin Breiten  
1993 San Jose Speedway     Randy Hannagan  
1993 Sandusky Speedway     Gregory Sharp  
1993 Santa Fe Speedway     Dennis Erb  
1993 Saugus Speedway     Patrick Mintey, Jr.  
1993 Shasta Speedway     George Bragg  
1993 South Boston Speedway     David Blankenship  
1993 South Sound Speedway     Ray Wallace  
1993 Southside Speedway     Shayne Lockhart  
1993 Stafford Motor Speedway     Mike Christopher  
1993 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Philpott  
1993 Summerville Speedway     Jerry Williams  
1993 Sunset Speedway     Kyle Berck  
1993 Sweetwater Speedway     Rick Vandellen  
1993 Thompson Intl Speedway     Kerry Malone  
1993 Tioga Speedway     Lee Sherwood  
1993 Tri-City Raceway     Rodney Harrington  
1993 Tri-City Speedway     Kevin Claycomb  
1993 Tri-County Speedway     Dennis Setzer  
1993 Tri-State Speedway     Kevin Claycomb  
1993 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1993 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1993 Volusia County Speedway     John Ponder  
1993 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Miller  
1993 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Charles Ogle  
1993 West Liberty Raceway     Steve Boley  
1993 Winchester Speedway     David Brandenburg  
1993 Yakima Speedway     Daniel Laton  
1994 411 Motor Speedway     Billy James  
1994 Ace Speedway     Glenn Massey  
1994 Adams County     David Chase  
1994 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1994 Antioch Speedway     Tim Stratmeyer  
1994 Apple Valley Speedway (spencer spdy)     David Seils  
1994 Big Diamond Raceway     Jeff Strunk  
1994 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1994 Bowman Gray Stadium     Robert Jeffreys, Sr.  
1994 Boyd Raceway     James Littlejohn  
1994 Cajon Speedway     Dennis Wooldridge  
1994 Capital Speedway     Steven Payne  
1994 Caraway Speedway     Gregory Marlowe  
1994 Champion Raceway     John Royster, Sr.  
1994 Colorado National Speedway     Joe James  
1994 Columbus Motor Speedway     Michael Ward  
1994 Concord Motorsports Park     Jack Sprague  
1994 Cowtown Speedway     Keith Green  
1994 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Rick Wendling  
1994 Eagle Raceway     Kyle Berck  
1994 Elko Speedway     Brian Johnson  
1994 Evergreen Speedway     Brian Millhuff  
1994 Farley Speedway     Steve Boley  
1994 Flemington Speedway     Doug Hoffman  
1994 Florence I-95 Spdy     Todd Kelley  
1994 Fulton Speedway     Dale Planck  
1994 Grandview Speedway     David Wenger  
1994 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Donnie Bishop  
1994 Hamilton County Speedway     Dennis Osborn  
1994 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1994 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Houston  
1994 Holland Intl Speedway     David Heitzhaus  
1994 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Bruce Stone  
1994 I-70 Speedway     Billy Deckman  
1994 Jax Raceways     Terence Mock  
1994 Jennerstown Speedway     Charles Cragan  
1994 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
1994 Kil-Kare Speedway     David Brandenburg  
1994 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1994 Lakeside Speedway     Billy Deckman  
1994 Langley Speedway     Phillip Warren  
1994 Lanier Raceway     Tom Hardy  
1994 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     James Wulfenstein  
1994 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1994 Lee Usa Speedway     Gerald Gravel  
1994 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Thomas Spangler  
1994 Lorain County Speedway     Thomas Spangler  
1994 Louisville Motor Speedway     Keith Gardner  
1994 Macon Speedway     Jeff Leka  
1994 Magic Valley Speedway     Bruce Quale  
1994 Mid-Continent Race Track     Tony Gregg  
1994 Moberly Speedway     Mark Burgtorf  
1994 Monadnock Raceway     William Bry  
1994 Motor Mile Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1994 Motordrome Speedway     Charles Cragan  
1994 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Charles Powell, III  
1994 New Asheville Speedway     Jimmy Doyle  
1994 New Utica-Rome Speedway     Dale Planck  
1994 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     John Into  
1994 Old Dominion Speedway     Danny Fair  
1994 Orange County Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1994 Orange Show Speedway     Timothy Clark  
1994 Park Jefferson Speedway     Michael Benson  
1994 Penn National Speedway     Kenneth Brightbill  
1994 Peoria Speedway     Jake Willert  
1994 Portland Speedway     Tom Pinkowsky  
1994 Quincy Raceways     Mark Burgtorf  
1994 Raceway Park     Mel Walen  
1994 Redwood Acres     Rusty Olson  
1994 Riverhead Raceway     Don Howe  
1994 Riverside Park Speedway     Christopher Kopec  
1994 Rockford Speedway     John Knaus  
1994 San Antonio Speedway     Ervin Breiten  
1994 San Jose Speedway     Steve Hendren  
1994 Santa Fe Speedway     Frank Reaber  
1994 Saugus Speedway     Sean Woodside  
1994 Shasta Speedway     Paul Peeples  
1994 South Boston Speedway     Stacy Compton  
1994 South Sound Speedway     Brian Balmelli  
1994 Southside Speedway     Shayne Lockhart  
1994 Stafford Motor Speedway     Bob Potter  
1994 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Byrd  
1994 Summerville Speedway     Ronnie Daniels  
1994 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1994 Sweetwater Speedway     Dan Dilsaver  
1994 Thompson Intl Speedway     Gerald Gravel  
1994 Tioga Speedway     James Zacharias, Jr.  
1994 Tri-City Raceway     Bradley Rhoads  
1994 Tri-City Speedway     William Shaw  
1994 Tri-County Speedway     Michael Dillon  
1994 Tri-State Speedway     William Shaw  
1994 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1994 Viking Speedway     Jeffery Wildung  
1994 Volusia County Speedway     David Rogers  
1994 Watsonville Speedway     David Byrd  
1994 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Charles Ogle  
1994 West Liberty Raceway     Brian Birkhofer  
1994 Winchester Speedway     David Brandenburg  
1994 Yakima Speedway     Dean Owens  
1995 Ace Speedway     Dean Ward  
1995 Adams County     David Chase  
1995 All-Star Speedway     Michael Weeden  
1995 Altamont Raceway Park     David Byrd  
1995 Antioch Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1995 Apple Valley Speedway (Spencer Speedway)     Daniel Koonmen  
1995 Asheville Motor Speedway (New Asheville)     Timothy Roberts  
1995 Beech Ridge Speedway     Michael Johnson  
1995 Big Diamond Raceway     Jeff Strunk  
1995 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1995 Bowman Gray Stadium     Robert Jeffreys, Sr.  
1995 Boyd Raceway     James Littlejohn  
1995 Cajon Speedway     Rick Johnson  
1995 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1995 Caraway Speedway     Stephen Grimes  
1995 Colorado National Speedway     Roger Avants  
1995 Columbus Motor Speedway     Robert Dean  
1995 Concord Motorsports Park     Gregory Pope  
1995 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1995 Eagle Raceway     Kevin Jochum  
1995 Elko Speedway     Jeff Martin  
1995 Evergreen Speedway     Jeffrey Hubbard  
1995 Farley Speedway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1995 Flemington Speedway     Leonard Boyd  
1995 Florence I-95 Spdy     Robert Elliott  
1995 Fulton Speedway     Dale Planck  
1995 Grandview Speedway     Ray Swinehart  
1995 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Marten Lindley  
1995 Hamilton County Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
1995 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1995 Hickory Motor Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1995 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1995 I-70 Speedway     Larry Harvey, Jr.  
1995 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
1995 Jennerstown Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1995 Kalamazoo Speedway     Mike Vansparrentak  
1995 Kil-Kare Speedway     Joseph Hill  
1995 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Mike Belling  
1995 Lakeside Speedway     Larry Harvey, Jr.  
1995 Langley Speedway     Phillip Warren  
1995 Lanier Raceway     Jimmy Garmon  
1995 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Donald Williams  
1995 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1995 Lee Usa Speedway     Michael Weeden  
1995 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Thomas Spangler  
1995 Lorain County Speedway     Thomas Spangler  
1995 Louisville Motor Speedway     William Kimmel  
1995 Macon Speedway     Steve Sheppard  
1995 Madera Speedway     Steve Fusi  
1995 Madison Speedway     Jeffery Wildung  
1995 Magic Valley Speedway     Travis Metz  
1995 Mesa Marin Raceway     Kevin Vernon  
1995 Mid-Continent Race Track     James Rayburn  
1995 Moberly Speedway     Mark Burgtorf  
1995 Monadnock Raceway     William Bry  
1995 Motor Mile Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1995 Motordrome Speedway     Mark Cottone  
1995 Music City Motorplex     Chad Chaffin  
1995 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Charles Powell, III  
1995 New Utica-Rome Speedway     Dale Planck  
1995 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Brian Turner  
1995 Old Dominion Speedway     Charlie Ford, Jr.  
1995 Orange Show Speedway     Dennis Andrews  
1995 Park Jefferson Speedway     Mike Landauer  
1995 Penn National Speedway     Craig Von Dohren  
1995 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1995 Portland Speedway     Greg Biffle  
1995 Quincy Raceways     Mark Burgtorf  
1995 Raceway Park     Mel Walen  
1995 Redwood Acres     Glenn Shewry  
1995 Riverhead Raceway     Don Howe  
1995 Riverside Park Speedway     Daniel Avery  
1995 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1995 San Antonio Speedway     Robert Barker  
1995 San Jose Speedway     Lindsey Casto  
1995 Santa Fe Speedway     Frank Reaber  
1995 Saugus Speedway     Brian Kelley  
1995 Shasta Speedway     Guy Young  
1995 South Boston Speedway     Elliott Sadler  
1995 South Sound Speedway     Brian Balmelli  
1995 Southside Speedway     Shayne Lockhart  
1995 Stafford Motor Speedway     Bob Potter  
1995 Stockton 99 Speedway     Harry Belletto  
1995 Summerville Speedway     Strom Altman  
1995 Sunset Speedway     Ed Kosiski  
1995 Suntana Raceway     Todd Ellison  
1995 Thompson Intl Speedway     Michael Weeden  
1995 Tioga Speedway     Ronald Shephard  
1995 Tri-City Raceway     Greg Biffle  
1995 Tri-City Speedway     John Davis  
1995 Tri-County Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1995 Tri-State Speedway     John Davis  
1995 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1995 Viking Speedway     Jeffery Wildung  
1995 Volusia County Speedway     Jon Compagnone, Jr.  
1995 Watsonville Speedway     David Byrd  
1995 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Charles Ogle  
1995 West Liberty Raceway     Brian Birkhofer  
1995 Winchester Speedway     Richard Tomasik  
1995 Yakima Speedway     Dean Owens  
1996 Ace Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
1996 Adams County     Ed Kosiski  
1996 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1996 Altamont Raceway Park     Robert Hogge, IV  
1996 Antioch Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1996 Asheville Motor Speedway (new asheville)     Martin Nesbitt  
1996 Beech Ridge Speedway     Michael Maietta, Sr.  
1996 Big Diamond Raceway     Jeff Strunk  
1996 Black Hills speedway     Kevin Baumberger  
1996 Bolivar Speedway     Paul Wallen  
1996 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
1996 Boyd Raceway     James Littlejohn  
1996 Cajon Speedway     Jerry Gay  
1996 Capital Speedway     Terry Gallaher  
1996 Caraway Speedway     Donnie Apple  
1996 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
1996 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donnie Renner  
1996 Concord Motorsports Park     Grady Moss  
1996 Cowtown Speedway     Marvin Lough  
1996 Crawford County Speedway     Mark Wyman  
1996 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Denny Eckrich  
1996 Eagle Raceway     Larry Brockman  
1996 Elko Speedway     Jeff Martin  
1996 Evergreen Speedway     Tom Moriarity  
1996 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
1996 Flemington Speedway     John Blewett, III  
1996 Florence I-95 Spdy     Jamey Lee  
1996 Fulton Speedway     Mitch Gibbs  
1996 Grandview Speedway     Duane Howard  
1996 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Steven Howard  
1996 Heart O Texas Speedway     Paul White  
1996 Hickory Motor Speedway     Scott Kilby  
1996 Highland Rim Speedway     Tony Willis  
1996 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1996 I-70 Speedway     Russell Phillips  
1996 Jax Raceways     David Browning, Jr.  
1996 Jennerstown Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1996 Kalamazoo Speedway     Mike Vansparrentak  
1996 Kil-Kare Speedway     Timothy Rauch  
1996 Kingsport Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1996 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Richard Wateski  
1996 Lakeside Speedway     John Oneal, Jr.  
1996 Langley Speedway     Michael Buffkin  
1996 Lanier Raceway     Mike Love  
1996 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Michael Ray  
1996 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1996 Lee Usa Speedway     Thomas Quinney  
1996 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Randy Ratliff  
1996 Lorain County Speedway     Randy Ratliff  
1996 Louisville Motor Speedway     Chuck Winders  
1996 Louisville Motor Speedway     William Kimmel  
1996 Macon Speedway     Shannon Babb  
1996 Madera Speedway     Richard Herzog  
1996 Madison Speedway     Jeffery Wildung  
1996 Magic Valley Speedway     Edward McKean  
1996 Mesa Marin Raceway     Dick Shepherd  
1996 Monadnock Raceway     William Bry  
1996 Motor Mile Speedway     Tommy Allie  
1996 Motordrome Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1996 Music City Motorplex     Anziel Kirby  
1996 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Charles Powell, III  
1996 New Utica-Rome Speedway     Mitch Gibbs  
1996 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Donnie Bazemore  
1996 Old Dominion Speedway     Wes Troup  
1996 Orange Show Speedway     Kevin Riniker  
1996 Park Jefferson Speedway     Tom Svoboda  
1996 Penn National Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
1996 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1996 Portland Speedway     Michael Obrist  
1996 Quincy Raceways     Mark Burgtorf  
1996 Raceway Park     Brian Johnson  
1996 River City Raceway     Donny Horelka  
1996 Riverhead Raceway     Chuck Steuer  
1996 Riverside Park Speedway     David Berube  
1996 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1996 Rockford Speedway     Robert Hansberry  
1996 Salem Speedway     Kenny Mayden  
1996 San Jose Speedway     Brandon Kaeding  
1996 Shasta Speedway     Roger Gannon  
1996 South Boston Speedway     William Wilson, IV  
1996 South Sound Speedway     Jerry Langbraaten  
1996 Southside Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
1996 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
1996 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Byrd  
1996 Summerville Speedway     Robert Elliott  
1996 Sunset Speedway     Ed Kosiski  
1996 Suntana Raceway     Todd Ellison  
1996 Thompson Intl Speedway     Richard Houlihan  
1996 Tioga Speedway     Gordon Smith  
1996 Tri-City Raceway     Bradley Rhoads  
1996 Tri-County Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1996 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1996 Viking Speedway     Jeffery Wildung  
1996 Volusia County Speedway     Michael Fitch  
1996 Watsonville Speedway     Kenny Nott  
1996 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Doug Homer  
1996 West Liberty Raceway     Steve Boley  
1996 West Virginia Motor Speedway     Larry Bond  
1996 Williamson Speedway (spencer)     Daniel Koonmen  
1996 Winchester Speedway     Brian Ross  
1996 Yakima Speedway     Jeffrey Bird  
1997 Ace Speedway     Dean Ward  
1997 Adams County     Ed Kosiski  
1997 All-Star Speedway     Charlie Rose  
1997 Altamont Raceway Park     Jason Fensler  
1997 Antioch Speedway     James Busby  
1997 Asheville Motor Speedway (new asheville)     Martin Nesbitt  
1997 Beech Ridge Speedway     Michael Maietta, Sr.  
1997 Big Diamond Raceway     Jeff Strunk  
1997 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1997 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
1997 Boyd Raceway     James Lopez, Sr.  
1997 Cajon Speedway     Gary Tamborelli  
1997 Capital Speedway     Vic Bentlage  
1997 Caraway Speedway     Stephen Grimes  
1997 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
1997 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donnie Renner  
1997 Concord Motorsports Park     Michael Herman, Jr.  
1997 Cowtown Speedway     Troy Taylor  
1997 Crawford County Speedway     Kyle Berck  
1997 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Steven Johnson  
1997 Eagle Raceway     John Kinney  
1997 Elko Speedway     Jeff Martin  
1997 Evergreen Speedway     John Pierce  
1997 Farley Speedway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
1997 Five Flags Speedway     Timothy Bryant  
1997 Flemington Speedway     John Blewett, III  
1997 Florence I-95 Spdy     Dana Johnson  
1997 Fulton Speedway     Dale Planck  
1997 Grandview Speedway     Duane Howard  
1997 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Dexter Canipe  
1997 Heart O Texas Speedway     Keith Green  
1997 Hickory Motor Speedway     Marty Houston  
1997 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1997 I-70 Speedway     Aaron Daniel  
1997 Jax Raceways     David Browning, Jr.  
1997 Jennerstown Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1997 Joplin 66 Speedway     Jack Simmons  
1997 Kalamazoo Speedway     Kenneth Scheffler  
1997 Kil-Kare Speedway     Timothy Rauch  
1997 Kingsport Speedway     Jeff Agnew  
1997 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Paul Proksch  
1997 Lakeside Speedway     Tim Karrick  
1997 Langley Speedway     Phillip Warren  
1997 Lanier Raceway     Clay Dale  
1997 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dick Cobb  
1997 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Jamie McMurray  
1997 Lee Usa Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1997 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Clayton Highberger  
1997 Lorain County Speedway     Clayton Highberger  
1997 Louisville Motor Speedway     Chuck Winders  
1997 Louisville Motor Speedway     William Kimmel  
1997 Macon Speedway     Jeff Leka  
1997 Madera Speedway     Mike Swanson  
1997 Madison Speedway     Scott Tofte  
1997 Magic Valley Speedway     Bruce Quale  
1997 Mesa Marin Raceway     Dick Shepherd  
1997 Monadnock Raceway     Roger Raymond  
1997 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
1997 Motordrome Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1997 Music City Motorplex     Anziel Kirby  
1997 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Glenn Massey  
1997 New Utica-Rome Speedway     Dale Planck  
1997 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Donnie Bazemore  
1997 Old Dominion Speedway     Wes Troup  
1997 Orange Show Speedway     Dennis Andrews  
1997 Park Jefferson Speedway     John Anderson  
1997 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1997 Portland Speedway     Darren Shaw  
1997 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
1997 Riverhead Raceway     Bill Park  
1997 Riverside Park Speedway     Ted Riggott  
1997 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1997 Rockford Speedway     Michael Martindale  
1997 Salem Speedway     Chuck Barnes  
1997 San Antonio Speedway     Jason Oates  
1997 San Jose Speedway     Charlie Caraccilo  
1997 South Boston Speedway     David Blankenship  
1997 South Sound Speedway     Wes Rhodes  
1997 Southside Speedway     Forrest Urban, Jr.  
1997 Stafford Motor Speedway     Jimmy Broderick  
1997 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Byrd  
1997 Summerville Speedway     Allen Chinners, Jr.  
1997 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1997 Suntana Raceway     Jimmie Wysong  
1997 Thompson Intl Speedway     Richard Martin  
1997 Tioga Speedway     George Kent, III  
1997 Tri-City Raceway     Aaron Newport  
1997 Tri-City Speedway     Raymond Walsh  
1997 Tri-County Speedway     Dexter Canipe  
1997 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1997 Viking Speedway     Rick Thoennes  
1997 Volusia County Speedway     Gary Salvatore  
1997 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1997 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Doug Homer  
1997 West Liberty Raceway     Jeff Aikey  
1997 West Virginia Motor Speedway     Kennie Compton  
1997 Williamson Speedway (spencer)     William Whittaker  
1997 Winchester Speedway     Michael Bryant  
1997 Yakima Speedway     Dean Owens  
1998 Ace Speedway     Robert Turner  
1998 Adams County     Kyle Berck  
1998 Afton Raceway     Paul Jensen  
1998 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1998 Altamont Raceway Park     Jeff Anthony  
1998 Asheville Motor Speedway (new asheville)     Lee Tissot  
1998 Beech Ridge Speedway     Robert Babb, Jr.  
1998 Big Diamond Raceway     Duane Howard  
1998 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1998 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
1998 Butler County Speedway     Dean Wagner, II  
1998 Cajon Speedway     Gary Tamborelli  
1998 Capital Speedway     Vic Bentlage  
1998 Caraway Speedway     Stephen Loftin  
1998 Colorado National Speedway     Joe Bellm  
1998 Columbus Motor Speedway     Michael Stacy  
1998 Concord Motorsports Park     Michael Herman, Jr.  
1998 Cowtown Speedway     Sean Jones  
1998 Crawford County Speedway     Jeff Stephens  
1998 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Boley  
1998 Eagle Raceway     Ed Kosiski  
1998 Elko Speedway     Jason Schneider  
1998 Evergreen Speedway     Jonathan Zaretzke  
1998 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
1998 Flemington Speedway     Pete Brittain  
1998 Florence I-95 Spdy     Jamey Lee  
1998 Grandview Speedway     Ray Swinehart  
1998 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Pete Silva  
1998 Hickory Motor Speedway     Dexter Canipe  
1998 Holland Intl Speedway     Ronald Wylie  
1998 I-70 Speedway     Jeff Klem  
1998 I-94 Speedway     Henry Patrick  
1998 Jax Raceways     Donald Braddock  
1998 Jennerstown Speedway     Mark Cottone  
1998 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
1998 Kil-Kare Speedway     Carl Stapleton  
1998 Kingsport Speedway     Ron Stilner  
1998 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Paul Proksch  
1998 Lakeside Speedway     Tim Karrick  
1998 Langley Speedway     Greg Edwards  
1998 Lanier Raceway     Clay Dale  
1998 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Michael Ray  
1998 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1998 Lee Usa Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1998 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Stacy Vicars  
1998 Lorain County Speedway     Stacy Vicars  
1998 Louisville Motor Speedway     Jerry Lee  
1998 Louisville Motor Speedway     William Kimmel  
1998 Macon Speedway     Joe Ross  
1998 Madera Speedway     Timothy Stratmeyer  
1998 Madison Speedway     Dave Storck  
1998 Magic Valley Speedway     Travis Metz  
1998 Mesa Marin Raceway     Kevin Vernon  
1998 Monadnock Raceway     Kirk Alexander  
1998 Motor Mile Speedway     Rick Sigmon  
1998 Motordrome Speedway     Jeffrey Dunmyer  
1998 Music City Motorplex     Joe Buford  
1998 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Charles Powell, III  
1998 New Utica-Rome Speedway     John Michael  
1998 North Star Speedway     Eugene Hansen  
1998 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Hal McGraw  
1998 Old Dominion Speedway     James Delozier  
1998 Orange Show Speedway     Greg Scheidecker  
1998 Park Jefferson Speedway     Leon Zeitner  
1998 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1998 Portland Speedway     Darren Shaw  
1998 Raceway Park     Conrad Jorgenson  
1998 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
1998 Riverhead Raceway     Howie Brode  
1998 Riverside Park Speedway     Jimmy Broderick  
1998 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1998 Rockford Speedway     Scott Lawver  
1998 San Antonio Speedway     Brandon Bendele  
1998 San Jose Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1998 South Boston Speedway     David Blankenship  
1998 South Sound Speedway     Michael Easley  
1998 Southern National Motorsports Park     Jamey Caudill  
1998 Southside Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
1998 St. Augustine Speedway     Kenneth Hall  
1998 Stafford Motor Speedway     William Gunning  
1998 Stockton 99 Speedway     Jason Fensler  
1998 Summerville Speedway     Donald Clark  
1998 Sunset Speedway     Kyle Berck  
1998 Thompson Intl Speedway     Richard Martin  
1998 Tioga Speedway     George Kent, Jr.  
1998 Tri-City Raceway     Ty Smith  
1998 Tri-City Speedway     John Seets, Sr.  
1998 Tri-County Speedway     Max Prestwood, Jr.  
1998 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1998 Viking Speedway     Thomas Thompson  
1998 Volusia County Speedway     Jason Boyd  
1998 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1998 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Tim Crandall  
1998 West Liberty Raceway     Steve Boley  
1998 Williamson Speedway (spencer)     William Whittaker  
1998 Winchester Speedway     Michael Bryant  
1998 Yakima Speedway     Dean Owens  
1999 Ace Speedway     Ray Young  
1999 Adams County     David Chase  
1999 All-Star Speedway     Charlie Rose  
1999 Altamont Raceway Park     Jeff Anthony  
1999 Asheville Motor Speedway (new asheville)     Lee Tissot  
1999 Beech Ridge Speedway     Robert Babb, Jr.  
1999 Big Diamond Raceway     Duane Howard  
1999 Bolivar Speedway     Larry Phillips  
1999 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers  
1999 Butler County Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
1999 Cajon Speedway     Gary Tamborelli  
1999 Capital Speedway     Darin Walker  
1999 Caraway Speedway     Stephen Loftin  
1999 Colorado National Speedway     Richard Burton  
1999 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
1999 Concord Motorsports Park     Kevin Love  
1999 Crawford County Speedway     Steve Kosiski  
1999 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Gary Webb  
1999 Eagle Raceway     Ed Kosiski  
1999 Elko Speedway     Jason Schneider  
1999 Evergreen Speedway     Tom Moriarity  
1999 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
1999 Five Mile Point Speedway     Tony Ross  
1999 Flemington Speedway     Pete Brittain  
1999 Florence I-95 Spdy     Jamey Lee  
1999 Grandview Speedway     Terry Meitzler  
1999 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Dennis Southerlin  
1999 Hickory Motor Speedway     Shane Huffman  
1999 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
1999 I-70 Speedway     Jeff Klem  
1999 I-94 Speedway     Richard Snyder  
1999 Irwindale Speedway     Leonard McDonald  
1999 Irwindale Speedway     Rod Johnson  
1999 Jax Raceways     Jeffrey Godbee  
1999 Jennerstown Speedway     Richard Mitchell  
1999 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
1999 Kalispell Raceway Park     Cory Wolfe  
1999 Kil-Kare Speedway     Jerry Stapleton  
1999 Kingsport Speedway     Ron Stiltner  
1999 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
1999 Lakeside Speedway     Michael Klem  
1999 Langley Speedway     Danny Edwards, Jr.  
1999 Lanier Raceway     Tom Hardy  
1999 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Chris Lowden  
1999 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Ken Dickinson  
1999 Lee Usa Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
1999 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Brandon Nichols  
1999 Lorain County Speedway     Brandon Nichols  
1999 Louisville Motor Speedway     Chris Harmon  
1999 Louisville Motor Speedway     Roland Isaacs  
1999 Macon Speedway     Jeff Leka  
1999 Madera Speedway     Mike Swanson  
1999 Madison Speedway     Scott Tofte  
1999 Magic Valley Speedway     Bruce Quale  
1999 Mesa Marin Raceway     Michael Alsup  
1999 Monadnock Raceway     Barry Gray  
1999 Monroe Motor Speedway     Cory Wolfe  
1999 Montana Raceway Park     Cory Wolfe  
1999 Montgomery Motor Speedway     Mike Harmon  
1999 Motor Mile Speedway     William Reedy  
1999 Motordrome Speedway     Richard Mitchell  
1999 Music City Motorplex     Joe Buford  
1999 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Jason Sarvis  
1999 North Star Speedway     Mike Hansen  
1999 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Marvin Strickland  
1999 Old Dominion Speedway     James Delozier  
1999 Orange Show Speedway     Roger Brown  
1999 Park Jefferson Speedway     John Anderson  
1999 Peoria Speedway     Todd Bennett  
1999 Portland Speedway     Darren Shaw  
1999 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
1999 Riverhead Raceway     Frank Vigliarolo, Jr.  
1999 Riverside Park Speedway     Oliver Miller  
1999 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
1999 Rockford Speedway     Darrell Garman  
1999 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Ernest Wysong  
1999 San Antonio Speedway     Brandon Bendele  
1999 San Jose Speedway     Ken Nott, Jr.  
1999 South Boston Speedway     Forrest Urban, Jr.  
1999 South Sound Speedway     Bob Presley  
1999 Southern National Motorsports Park     Jamey Caudill  
1999 Southside Speedway     Phillip Warren  
1999 Spencer Speedway     Chuck Hossfeld  
1999 St. Augustine Speedway     Kenneth Hall  
1999 Stafford Motor Speedway     Jerry Marquis  
1999 Stockton 99 Speedway     Mark Welch  
1999 Summerville Speedway     John Driggers  
1999 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
1999 Thompson Intl Speedway     Roger Godin  
1999 Tioga Speedway     George Kent, III  
1999 Tri-City Raceway     Steve Thompson  
1999 Tri-City Speedway     Terry James  
1999 Tri-County Speedway     Toby Robertson  
1999 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
1999 Viking Speedway     Jeff Hinkemeyer  
1999 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
1999 West Liberty Raceway     Victor Frey  
1999 Yakima Speedway     Troy Conrad  
2000 Ace Speedway     Glenn Massey  
2000 Adams County     Ed Kosiski  
2000 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
2000 Altamont Raceway Park     Jeff Anthony  
2000 Atomic Raceway     Mark Vineyard  
2000 Beech Ridge Speedway     Michael Maietta, Sr.  
2000 Big Diamond Raceway     Keith Hoffman  
2000 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
2000 Butler County Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2000 Cajon Speedway     Jerry Gay  
2000 Capital Speedway     Carl Edwards  
2000 Caraway Speedway     James York  
2000 Coastal Plains Speedway     Kenneth Bost  
2000 Colorado National Speedway     Jerry Robertson  
2000 Columbus Motor Speedway     Robert Dean  
2000 Concord Motorsports Park     Kevin Love  
2000 Crawford County Speedway     Mark Noble  
2000 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Gary Webb  
2000 Eagle Raceway     Kyle Berck  
2000 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2000 Evergreen Speedway     John Bender  
2000 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2000 Five Mile Point Speedway     James Crawn  
2000 Flemington Speedway     Stephen Whitt  
2000 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2000 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Eugene Morgan  
2000 Holland Intl Speedway     Matthew Alix  
2000 I-70 Speedway     Jeff Klem  
2000 Irwindale Speedway     Greg Voight  
2000 Jax Raceways     Michael Murrer  
2000 Jennerstown Speedway     Barry Awtey  
2000 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2000 Kalispell Raceway Park     John Nesmith  
2000 Kil-Kare Speedway     Kris Stump  
2000 Kingsport Speedway     Wade Day  
2000 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
2000 Lakeside Speedway     Chris Lyle  
2000 Langley Speedway     Phillip Warren  
2000 Lanier Raceway     Tony Bennett  
2000 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dick Cobb  
2000 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Tim Swearengin  
2000 Lee Usa Speedway     Larry Gelinas  
2000 Louisville Motor Speedway     Jerry Lee  
2000 Macon Speedway     James Leka  
2000 Madera Speedway     Jim Pettit, II  
2000 Madison Speedway     Dave Storck  
2000 Magic Valley Speedway     Steve Jones  
2000 Mesa Marin Raceway     Michael Duncan  
2000 Monadnock Raceway     Roger Raymond  
2000 Montana Raceway Park     John Nesmith  
2000 Motor Mile Speedway     Chad Harris  
2000 Motordrome Speedway     Richard Mitchell  
2000 Music City Motorplex     Joe Buford  
2000 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Robert Powell  
2000 North Star Speedway     Corey LaCosta  
2000 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Marvin Strickland  
2000 Old Dominion Speedway     Mark McFarland  
2000 Orange County Speedway     Barry Beggarly  
2000 Orange Show Speedway     Greg Scheidecker  
2000 Park Jefferson Speedway     John Anderson  
2000 Peoria Speedway     Michael Cothron  
2000 Portland Speedway     Joseph Tanner  
2000 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
2000 Riverhead Raceway     Frank Vigliarolo, Jr.  
2000 Rockford Speedway     Bobby Wilberg  
2000 Rockford Speedway     Darrell Garman  
2000 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Lynn Hardy  
2000 San Antonio Speedway     Donny Horelka  
2000 Sandia Motorsports Park     Larry Hunter  
2000 Seekonk Speedway     Fred Astle  
2000 Smoky Mountain Raceway     Jason Welsham  
2000 South Boston Speedway     Nick Woodward  
2000 South Hampton Speedway     Nick Woodward  
2000 South Sound Speedway     Nick Behn  
2000 Southern National Motorsports Park     James Kelley  
2000 Southside Speedway     Eddie Johnson  
2000 Spencer Speedway     George Kent, III  
2000 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2000 Stockton 99 Speedway     Mark Welch  
2000 Summerville Speedway     Jerry Williams  
2000 Sunset Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
2000 Thompson Intl Speedway     Roger Godin  
2000 Thunder Raceway     Norman Uptain, Sr.  
2000 Tioga Speedway     Terry Potrzebowski  
2000 Tri-City Raceway     Steve Thompson  
2000 Tri-City Speedway     Bert Cheatham  
2000 Tucson Raceway Park     Charles Wares  
2000 Twin State Speedway     Dwight Jarvis  
2000 Viking Speedway     Rick Thoennes  
2000 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2000 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Scott, Jr.  
2000 West Liberty Raceway     Gary Webb  
2000 Yakima Speedway     Jason Jefferson  
2001 Ace Speedway     Glenn Massey  
2001 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2001 All-Star Speedway     Dan Bezanson  
2001 Altamont Raceway Park     Aaron Days  
2001 Atomic Raceway     Mark Vineyard  
2001 Beech Ridge Speedway     Stephen Berry, Jr.  
2001 Big Diamond Raceway     Keith Hoffman  
2001 Birmingham Raceway     George Antinoro  
2001 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers  
2001 Cajon Speedway     Todd McLauchlan  
2001 Capital Speedway     Gary Blackburn  
2001 Caraway Speedway     James York  
2001 Chemung Speedrome     George Kent, III  
2001 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
2001 Columbus Motor Speedway     Robert Dean  
2001 Concord Motorsports Park     Kevin Love  
2001 Crawford County Speedway     Leon Zeitner  
2001 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Gary Webb  
2001 Elko Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2001 Evergreen Speedway     Tom Moriarity  
2001 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2001 Florence I-95 Spdy     Jerry Williams  
2001 Grandview Speedway     Craig Von Dohren  
2001 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Pete Silva  
2001 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
2001 I-70 Speedway     John Oneal, Jr.  
2001 I-80 Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
2001 Irwindale Speedway     Sean Woodside  
2001 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
2001 Jennerstown Speedway     Neil Brown  
2001 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2001 Kil-Kare Speedway     Kris Stump  
2001 Kingsport Speedway     Jeff Berry  
2001 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Bradley Powell  
2001 Lakeside Speedway     Clint Bowyer  
2001 Langley Speedway     Phillip Warren  
2001 Lanier Raceway     Jamie Stephens, Jr.  
2001 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Jason Allen  
2001 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Tim Swearengin  
2001 Lee Usa Speedway     Larry Gelinas  
2001 Lorain County Speedway     Richard Groetsch  
2001 Louisville Motor Speedway     Chuck Winders  
2001 Madera Speedway     Mark Welch  
2001 Madison Speedway     Kelly Shryock  
2001 Magic Valley Speedway     Bruce Quale  
2001 Mesa Marin Raceway     Daniel Holtz  
2001 Monadnock Raceway     Todd Patnode  
2001 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2001 Motordrome Speedway     Mark Cottone  
2001 Music City Motorplex     Jeffrey Letson  
2001 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Robert Powell  
2001 North Star Speedway     John Hoff  
2001 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Robert Oglesby  
2001 Old Dominion Speedway     Dustin Storm  
2001 Orange County Speedway     Frank Deiny, Jr.  
2001 Orange Show Speedway     Gary Tamborelli  
2001 O'Reilly Auto Parts Motorsorts Speedway     Clint Bowyer  
2001 Park Jefferson Speedway     Robert Moore  
2001 Peoria Speedway     Thomas Rients  
2001 Portland Speedway     Tom Pinkowsky  
2001 Raceway Park     Steve Murgic  
2001 Riverhead Raceway     John Fortin  
2001 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2001 Rockford Speedway     Scott Lawver  
2001 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Lynn Hardy  
2001 San Antonio Speedway     Brandon Bendele  
2001 Sandia Motorsports Park     Terry Breese  
2001 Seekonk Speedway     Leonard Ellis, Jr.  
2001 South Boston Speedway     Brandon Butler  
2001 South Hampton Speedway     Brandon Butler  
2001 South Sound Speedway     Marc Beebe  
2001 Southern National Motorsports Park     Billy Lucas  
2001 Southside Speedway     Billy Morris  
2001 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
2001 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2001 Stockton 99 Speedway     Steve Belletto  
2001 Summerville Speedway     Jerry Williams  
2001 Thompson Intl Speedway     Bert Marvin  
2001 Thunder Raceway     Norman Uptain, Sr.  
2001 Thunder Valley Speedway     David Lafleur  
2001 Tri-City Raceway     Jason Jefferson  
2001 Tri-City Speedway     Terry James  
2001 Tucson Raceway Park     Carl Trimmer  
2001 Twin State Speedway     Howard Caron  
2001 Viking Speedway     Donald Shaw  
2001 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2001 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Scott, Jr.  
2001 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Shane Mitchell  
2001 West Liberty Raceway     Denny Eckrich  
2001 Yakima Speedway     Jason Jefferson  
2002 Ace Speedway     James York  
2002 Adams County     Mark Wyman  
2002 All-Star Speedway     Charlie Rose  
2002 Altamont Raceway Park     Rusty Buholz  
2002 Atomic Raceway     Cory Norman  
2002 Beech Ridge Speedway     David Oliver  
2002 Big Diamond Raceway     Keith Hoffman  
2002 Birmingham Raceway     Dennis Reno, Jr.  
2002 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
2002 Cajon Speedway     Danny Gay  
2002 Capital Speedway     Richard Kimberling  
2002 Caraway Speedway     Stephen Loftin  
2002 Chemung Speedrome     Daniel Kurzejewski  
2002 Colorado National Speedway     Roger Avants  
2002 Columbus Motor Speedway     Tim Ice  
2002 Concord Motorsports Park     Chris Beach  
2002 Crawford County Speedway     Michael Collins  
2002 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Gary Webb  
2002 Elko Speedway     Brian Johnson  
2002 Evergreen Speedway     Tom Moriarity  
2002 Farley Speedway     Josh McGowan  
2002 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2002 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Gilbert Ward  
2002 Hickory Motor Speedway     Peter Silva  
2002 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
2002 I-70 Speedway     Clint Bowyer  
2002 I-80 Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
2002 Irwindale Speedway     Rip Michels  
2002 Jax Raceways     Chuck Chitty, Jr.  
2002 Jennerstown Speedway     Neil Brown  
2002 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2002 Kil-Kare Speedway     Russell Bobb  
2002 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
2002 Lakeside Speedway     Clint Bowyer  
2002 Langley Speedway     Jammie Goode  
2002 Lanier Raceway     Shane Chastain  
2002 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Thane Alderman  
2002 Lee Usa Speedway     Phillip Baril, Jr.  
2002 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Wade Day  
2002 Lorain County Speedway     Phil Rozum  
2002 Madera Speedway     Scott Winters  
2002 Madison Speedway     Dave Storck  
2002 Magic Valley Speedway     Steve Jones  
2002 Mesa Marin Raceway     Gary Elmore  
2002 Monadnock Raceway     Todd Patnode  
2002 Motor Mile Speedway     Chad Harris  
2002 Motordrome Speedway     Garry Wiltrout  
2002 Music City Motorplex     Joe Buford  
2002 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Jason Calhoun  
2002 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Robert Oglesby  
2002 Old Dominion Speedway     Michael Darne  
2002 Orange County Speedway     Timothy Peters  
2002 Orange Show Speedway     Gary Tamborelli  
2002 Park Jefferson Speedway     Greg Golden  
2002 Peoria Speedway     Billy Tuckwell  
2002 Raceway Park     Donny Reuvers  
2002 Riverhead Raceway     Joe Bertuccio  
2002 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2002 Rockford Speedway     Scott Lawver  
2002 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Lynn Hardy  
2002 San Antonio Speedway     Michael Balzer  
2002 Seekonk Speedway     Richard Houlihan  
2002 South Boston Speedway     Frank Deiny, Jr.  
2002 South Hampton Speedway     John Howard  
2002 South Sound Speedway     Nick Behn  
2002 Southern National Motorsports Park     Jamey Caudill  
2002 Southside Speedway     William Oliver  
2002 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
2002 Stafford Motor Speedway     William Gunning  
2002 Stockton 99 Speedway     Harry Belletto  
2002 Summerville Speedway     James Naylor  
2002 Thompson Intl Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2002 Tri-City Raceway     Jason Jefferson  
2002 Tri-City Speedway     Bert Cheatham  
2002 Tucson Raceway Park     Charles Wares  
2002 Twin State Speedway     Peter Daniels  
2002 Viking Speedway     Donald Shaw  
2002 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2002 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Scott, Jr.  
2002 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Brent Harris  
2002 West Liberty Raceway     Denny Eckrich  
2002 Yakima Speedway     Jason Jefferson  
2003 Ace Speedway     Phillip Faucette  
2003 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2003 All-Star Speedway     Jeff Crowley  
2003 Beech Ridge Speedway     Robert Babb, Jr.  
2003 Big Diamond Raceway     Doug Hoffman  
2003 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
2003 Cajon Speedway     David Beat  
2003 Caraway Speedway     Justin Labonte  
2003 Chemung Speedrome     Ed Dachenhausen  
2003 Colorado National Speedway     Jerry Robertson  
2003 Columbus Motor Speedway     Robert Dean  
2003 Concord Motorsports Park     Shaun Mangum  
2003 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Jeff Aikey  
2003 Elko Speedway     Dan Fredrickson  
2003 Evergreen Speedway     Tom Moriarity  
2003 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2003 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2003 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Gilbert Ward  
2003 Hickory Motor Speedway     Matthew Carter  
2003 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
2003 Huntsville Motor Speedway     Chris Whorton  
2003 I-70 Speedway     Jeff Klem  
2003 I-80 Speedway     Kyle Berck  
2003 Irwindale Speedway     Rip Michels  
2003 Jax Raceways     George Thrift, III  
2003 Jennerstown Speedway     Barry Awtey  
2003 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2003 Kil-Kare Speedway     Sam Heckman  
2003 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Holzhausen  
2003 Lake Erie Speedway     Glenn Gault  
2003 Lakeside Speedway     Christopher Lyle  
2003 Langley Speedway     Mark Wertz  
2003 Lanier Raceway     John Etheridge  
2003 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Chuck Trickle  
2003 Lee Usa Speedway     Scott Bonney  
2003 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Kelly Kidd  
2003 Lorain County Speedway     Phil Rozum  
2003 Madera Speedway     Scott Winters  
2003 Madison Speedway     Dave Storck  
2003 Magic Valley Speedway     Steve Jones  
2003 Mesa Marin Raceway     Brian Richardson  
2003 Monadnock Raceway     Les Hinckley, III  
2003 Motor Mile Speedway     Jason Merriman  
2003 Motordrome Speedway     Rick Miller  
2003 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Rick Smith  
2003 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Robert Oglesby  
2003 Old Dominion Speedway     Mark McFarland  
2003 Orange County Speedway     Timothy Peters  
2003 Park Jefferson Speedway     Leon Zeitner  
2003 Peoria Speedway     Tim Lance  
2003 Raceway Park     Dean Cornelius  
2003 Riverhead Raceway     John Fortin  
2003 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2003 Rockford Speedway     Scott Lawver  
2003 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Gary Madsen  
2003 San Antonio Speedway     Larry Bendele  
2003 Seekonk Speedway     Richard Houlihan  
2003 South Boston Speedway     Philip Morris  
2003 South Hampton Speedway     Mark McFarland  
2003 Southern National Motorsports Park     Denny Hamlin  
2003 Spencer Speedway     Timothy McMullen  
2003 Stafford Motor Speedway     Kerry Malone  
2003 Stockton 99 Speedway     Eric Schmidt  
2003 Thompson Intl Speedway     Eric Berndt  
2003 Tri-City Raceway     Steve Thompson  
2003 Tri-City Speedway     Tom Seets, Sr.  
2003 Tucson Raceway Park     Charles Wares  
2003 Twin State Speedway     Dwight Jarvis  
2003 Viking Speedway     Scot Danzeisen  
2003 Wall Speedway     David Michel  
2003 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2003 Watsonville Speedway     Robert Hogge, IV  
2003 Wenatchee Valley Raceway     Andrew Stibal  
2003 West Liberty Raceway     Denny Eckrich  
2003 Yakima Speedway     Scott Walker  
2004 Ace Speedway     Frank Deiny, Jr.  
2004 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2004 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
2004 Autodrome St. Eustache     Jaques Laperle  
2004 Beech Ridge Speedway     Harold Bilodeau  
2004 Big Diamond Raceway     Doug Hoffman  
2004 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
2004 Cajon Speedway     David Beat  
2004 Caraway Speedway     Travis Swaim  
2004 Chemung Speedrome     George Kent, III  
2004 Colorado National Speedway     Jerry Robertson  
2004 Columbus Motor Speedway     Tim Ice  
2004 Concord Motorsports Park     Todd Bradburry  
2004 Delaware Speedway     Scott Lindsay  
2004 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Jeff Aikey  
2004 Elko Speedway     Jon Lemke  
2004 Evergreen Speedway     Jonathan Zaretzke  
2004 Farley Speedway     Jeff Aikey  
2004 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2004 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Kenneth Headen  
2004 Hickory Motor Speedway     Matthew McCall  
2004 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
2004 I-80 Speedway     Chris Spieker  
2004 Irwindale Speedway     Greg Pursley  
2004 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
2004 Jennerstown Speedway     Garry Wiltrout  
2004 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2004 Kil-Kare Speedway     Sam Heckman  
2004 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Charlie Menard  
2004 Lake Erie Speedway     Todd Hoddick  
2004 Lakeside Speedway     Tim Karrick  
2004 Langley Speedway     Mark Wertz  
2004 Lanier Raceway     Larry Buggay  
2004 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Michael Ray  
2004 Lee Usa Speedway     Richard Wolf, Jr.  
2004 Lonesome Pine Intl Rcwy     Steve Blackburn  
2004 Lorain County Speedway     Robert Sibila, Sr.  
2004 Madera Speedway     Frank Borges, Jr.  
2004 Magic Valley Speedway     Bruce Quale  
2004 Mesa Marin Raceway     David Mayhew  
2004 Monadnock Raceway     Jeff Zuidema  
2004 Motor Mile Speedway     Frank Deiny, Jr.  
2004 Motordrome Speedway     Rick Miller  
2004 Music City Motorplex     Wade Buttrey  
2004 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Jason Calhoun  
2004 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Frank Morris  
2004 Old Dominion Speedway     Brandon Butler  
2004 Park Jefferson Speedway     Dirk Kirk  
2004 Peoria Speedway     Raymond Guss, Jr.  
2004 Raceway Park     Conrad Jorgenson  
2004 Riverhead Raceway     Tom Rogers, Jr.  
2004 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2004 Rockford Speedway     Scott Lawver  
2004 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Gary Madsen  
2004 San Antonio Speedway     Larry Bendele  
2004 Seekonk Speedway     Vincent Annarummo, Jr.  
2004 Shasta Speedway     Gary Pyszora  
2004 South Boston Speedway     Timothy Peters  
2004 South Hampton Speedway     Phillip Warren  
2004 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
2004 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2004 Stockton 99 Speedway     David Byrd  
2004 Thompson Intl Speedway     Todd Ceravolo  
2004 Tucson Raceway Park     Ronald Norman  
2004 Twin State Speedway     Aaron Fellows  
2004 Wall Speedway     Kevin Flockhart  
2004 Waterford Speedbowl     Edward Reed, Jr.  
2004 Watsonville Speedway     Dennis Pelphrey  
2005 Ace Speedway     Robert Turner  
2005 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2005 All-Star Speedway     Ronald Bolduc  
2005 Autodrome St. Eustache     Jonathan Bouvrette  
2005 Beech Ridge Speedway     Robert Babb, Jr.  
2005 Big Diamond Raceway     Doug Hoffman  
2005 Bowman Gray Stadium     Timothy Brown  
2005 Caraway Speedway     Travis Swaim  
2005 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
2005 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
2005 Concord Motorsports Park     Travis Sharpe  
2005 Crawford County Speedway     Jeff Stephens  
2005 Delaware Speedway     Pete Vanderwyst  
2005 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Ron Barker  
2005 Edmonton Raceway     Jeremy Lapainis  
2005 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2005 Evergreen Speedway     Shane Harding  
2005 Farley Speedway     Steve Boley  
2005 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2005 Grant county Speedway     Gary Webb  
2005 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Steven Addis  
2005 Hickory Motor Speedway     Keith Bumgarner  
2005 Holland Intl Speedway     Mark Bliss  
2005 I-80 Speedway     Ed Kosiski  
2005 I-80 Speedway     Joe Kosiski  
2005 Irwindale Speedway     Andrew Phipps  
2005 Jax Raceways     Steve Whitener  
2005 Jennerstown Speedway     Tommy Beck  
2005 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2005 Kil-Kare Speedway     Sam Heckman  
2005 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
2005 Lake Erie Speedway     Jay Sommer  
2005 Lakeside Speedway     Thomas Charles  
2005 Langley Speedway     Tommy Cherry  
2005 Lanier Raceway     Clay Dale  
2005 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Mike Cofer  
2005 Lee Usa Speedway     Scott Bonney  
2005 Linn County Speedway     Tim Karrick  
2005 Lorain County Speedway     Stacey Gerken  
2005 Magic Valley Speedway     Rob Vest  
2005 Mesa Marin Raceway     Eric Richardson  
2005 Monadnock Raceway     Russell Hersey  
2005 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2005 Motordrome Speedway     Rick Miller  
2005 Music City Motorplex     Wade Buttrey  
2005 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Brent Brinson  
2005 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Robert Diekemper  
2005 Old Dominion Speedway     Franklin Butler, III  
2005 Park Jefferson Speedway     Reese Coffee  
2005 Peoria Speedway     Doug Nigh  
2005 Raceway Park     Donny Reuvers  
2005 Riverhead Raceway     Bill Park  
2005 Rockford Speedway     Fred Nason  
2005 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2005 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Nick Parker  
2005 San Antonio Speedway     Robert Barker  
2005 Seekonk Speedway     Vincent Annarummo, Jr.  
2005 Shasta Speedway     Gary Pyszora  
2005 South Boston Speedway     Peyton Sellers  
2005 Spencer Speedway     Patsy Catalano  
2005 Stafford Motor Speedway     Lloyd Agor  
2005 Stockton 99 Speedway     Pete Canderson, Jr.  
2005 Thompson Intl Speedway     Jeff Malave  
2005 Tucson Raceway Park     Dusty Fielden  
2005 Twin State Speedway     Todd Patnode  
2005 Wall Speedway     David Michel  
2005 Waterford Speedbowl     Robert Summers  
2005 Watsonville Speedway     Dennis Pelphrey  
2006 Ace Speedway     Rodney Cook  
2006 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2006 All-Star Speedway     Mitch Wendell  
2006 Altamont Raceway Park     David Byrd  
2006 Autodrome St. Eustache     Jonathan Bouvrette  
2006 Beech Ridge Speedway     Robert Babb, Jr.  
2006 Bowman Gray Stadium     Andrew Miller  
2006 Caraway Speedway     Brad Brinkley  
2006 Colorado National Speedway     Scott Backman  
2006 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
2006 Concord Motorsports Park     Jeremy Brafford  
2006 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Dan Shelliam  
2006 Edmonton Raceway     Terry Dowler  
2006 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2006 Evergreen Speedway     Shane Harding  
2006 Farley Speedway     Andy Eckrich  
2006 Grandview Speedway     Craig Von Dohren  
2006 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Randy Porter  
2006 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Loden  
2006 Holland Intl Speedway     Vernon Bliss  
2006 I-80 Speedway     Bryant Goldsmith  
2006 I-80 Speedway     William Leighton, Jr.  
2006 Irwindale Speedway     Van Knill  
2006 Jennerstown Speedway     Mark Smith  
2006 Kalamazoo Speedway     Terry Senneker  
2006 Kil-Kare Speedway     John Vallo  
2006 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Kevin Nuttleman  
2006 Lake Erie Speedway     Mark Bliss  
2006 Lakeside Speedway     Tim Karrick  
2006 Langley Speedway     Greg Edwards  
2006 Lanier Raceway     Jamie Stephens, Jr.  
2006 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Scott Gafforini  
2006 Lee Usa Speedway     Phillip Baril, Jr.  
2006 Linn County Speedway     John Allen  
2006 Magic Valley Speedway     Bobby Latham  
2006 Mansfield Motorsport Speedway     John Sandquist, Jr.  
2006 Monadnock Raceway     Todd Patnode  
2006 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2006 Motordrome Speedway     Richard Mitchell  
2006 Music City Motorplex     Mark Day  
2006 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Rick Smith  
2006 Oglethorpe Raceway Park     Shane Riner  
2006 Old Dominion Speedway     Frank Deiny, Jr.  
2006 Peoria Speedway     Steve Lance  
2006 Raceway Park     Donny Reuvers  
2006 Riverhead Raceway     Chuck Steuer  
2006 Rockford Speedway     Brock Behnke  
2006 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2006 Rocky Mountain Raceway     Lynn Hardy  
2006 San Antonio Speedway     Vince Aramendia  
2006 Shasta Speedway     Steve Gannon  
2006 South Boston Speedway     Drew Herring  
2006 Southern National Motorsports Park     Deaton McCaskill  
2006 Spencer Speedway     Mike Leaty  
2006 Stafford Motor Speedway     Frank Ruocco  
2006 Stockton 99 Speedway     Guy Guibor  
2006 Thompson Intl Speedway     Woody Pitkat  
2006 Tucson Raceway Park     Ronald Norman  
2006 Twin State Speedway     Gary Caron  
2006 Wall Speedway     John Blewett, III  
2006 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2007 Ace Speedway     Rodney Cook  
2007 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2007 All American Speedway     Eric Schmidt  
2007 All-Star Speedway     Bobby Gahan  
2007 Altamont Raceway Park     Ryan Philpott  
2007 Autodrome St. Eustache     Guy Jubinville  
2007 Barrie Speedway     Dwayne Baker  
2007 Beech Ridge Speedway     Harold Bilodeau  
2007 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers  
2007 Caraway Speedway     Randy Benson  
2007 Chemung Speedrome     Tony Hanbury  
2007 Colorado National Speedway     Richard Smith  
2007 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
2007 Concord Motorsports Park     Charles Crump  
2007 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Andy Eckrich  
2007 Edmonton Raceway     Greg Moir  
2007 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2007 Evergreen Speedway     Jonathan Zaretzke  
2007 Farley Speedway     Andy Eckrich  
2007 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2007 Greenville Pickens Spdy     David Roberts  
2007 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Loden  
2007 Holland Intl Speedway     Michael Fiebelkorn, Jr.  
2007 I-80 Speedway     Allen Humphrey  
2007 I-80 Speedway     Jason Hobscheit  
2007 Irwindale Speedway     Rip Michels  
2007 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2007 Kil-Kare Speedway     Tim Allensworth  
2007 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Carlson  
2007 Lake Erie Speedway     Mark Bliss  
2007 Langley Speedway     Danny Edwards, Jr.  
2007 Lanier Raceway     Chris Whorton  
2007 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dustin Ash  
2007 Lee Usa Speedway     Phillip Baril, Jr.  
2007 Madera Speedway     Mark Holeman  
2007 Magic Valley Speedway     Steve Jones  
2007 Monadnock Raceway     Russell Hersey  
2007 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2007 Motordrome Speedway     Robert Henry  
2007 Music City Motorplex     Josh Adams  
2007 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Rick Smith  
2007 Old Dominion Speedway     Michael Hardin  
2007 Peoria Speedway     Tim Lance  
2007 Race City     Vern Jensen  
2007 Raceway Park     Donny Reuvers  
2007 Riverhead Raceway     Bill Park  
2007 Rockford Speedway     Ricky Bilderback  
2007 Shasta Speedway     Steve Gannon  
2007 South Boston Speedway     Adam Barker  
2007 Southern National Motorsports Park     Drew Herring  
2007 Spencer Speedway     Mike Leaty  
2007 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2007 SunValley Speedway     Les Hein  
2007 Superior Speedway     Adam Hansel  
2007 Thompson Intl Speedway     Keith Rocco  
2007 Tucson Raceway Park     Ronald Norman  
2007 Twin State Speedway     Chris Bergeron  
2007 Wall Speedway     Kevin Flockhart  
2007 Waterford Speedbowl     Robert Janovic, Jr.  
2007 West Liberty Raceway     Jeremiah Hurst  
2008 Ace Speedway     Dean Fogleman  
2008 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2008 All American Speedway     Paulie Harraka  
2008 All-Star Speedway     Louie Mechalides  
2008 Altamont Raceway Park     Jason Gilbert  
2008 Autodrome St. Eustache     Jonathan Bouvrette  
2008 Barrie Speedway     Keith McLeod  
2008 Beech Ridge Speedway     Bub Bilodeau  
2008 Bowman Gray Stadium     Tim Brown  
2008 Caraway Speedway     Randy Benson  
2008 Cedar Lake Speedway     Brent Larson  
2008 Chemung Speedrome     Tony Hanbury  
2008 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
2008 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
2008 Concord Motorsports Park     Kevin Love  
2008 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Andy Eckrich  
2008 Edmonton Raceway     Erica Theiring  
2008 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2008 Evergreen Speedway     Naima Lang  
2008 Farley Speedway     Brian Harris  
2008 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2008 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Marty Ward  
2008 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Loden  
2008 Holland Intl Speedway     Jonathan Price  
2008 I-80 Speedway     Todd Hipnar  
2008 Irwindale Speedway     Nick Joanides  
2008 Junction Motor Speedway     Bill Leighton, jr.  
2008 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2008 Kil-Kare Speedway     John Vallo  
2008 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Steve Carlson  
2008 Lake Erie Speedway     Will Thomas  
2008 Langley Speedway     Danny Edwards, Jr.  
2008 Lanier Raceway     Shawn Simpson  
2008 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Scott Gafforini  
2008 Lee Usa Speedway     Larry Gelinas  
2008 Madera Speedway     Jeff Belletto  
2008 Monadnock Raceway     Barry Gray  
2008 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2008 Motordrome Speedway     Richard Mitchell  
2008 Music City Motorplex     Andy Johnson  
2008 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Sam Yarborough  
2008 Old Dominion Speedway     Willard Lawrence  
2008 Raceway Park     Adam Royle  
2008 Riverhead Raceway     Bill Park  
2008 Rockford Speedway     Jerry Gille  
2008 South Boston Speedway     Wayne Ramsey  
2008 Southern National Motorsports Park     Corey Strickland  
2008 Spencer Speedway     Buck Catalano  
2008 Stafford Motor Speedway     Keith Rocco  
2008 SunValley Speedway     Dave Haworth  
2008 Superior Speedway     Adam Hansel  
2008 Thompson Intl Speedway     Kerry Malone  
2008 Tri-County Speedway     Andy Loden  
2008 Tucson Raceway Park     Scott Rueschenberg  
2008 Waterford Speedbowl     Dennis Gada  
2008 West Liberty Raceway     Brian Harris  
2009 Ace Speedway     Speedy Faucette  
2009 Adams County     Chris Spieker  
2009 All American Speedway     Jason Romero  
2009 All-Star Speedway     Joe Lemay  
2009 Autodrome St. Eustache     Jonathan Bouvrette  
2009 Barrie Speedway     Gord Shepherd  
2009 Beech Ridge Speedway     Mike Rowe  
2009 Bowman Gray Stadium     Tim Brown  
2009 Caraway Speedway     Travis Swaim  
2009 Cedar Lake Speedway     Rick Egersdorf  
2009 Chemung Speedrome     JR Kent, III  
2009 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
2009 Columbus Motor Speedway     Donald Hill  
2009 Concord Motorsports Park     Cooper Faassen  
2009 Delaware Speedway     Steve Robblee  
2009 Dubuque Fairgrounds Spdy     Andy Eckrich  
2009 Edmonton Raceway     Erica Theiring  
2009 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2009 Evergreen Speedway     Naima Lang  
2009 Farley Speedway     Ron Klein  
2009 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2009 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Roger Powell  
2009 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Mercer  
2009 Holland Intl Speedway     Justin Shepker  
2009 Houston Motorsports Park     Joe Aramendia  
2009 I-80 Speedway     Bill Leighton Jr.  
2009 Irwindale Speedway     Nick Joanides  
2009 Junction Motor Speedway     Bill Leighton, jr.  
2009 Kalamazoo Speedway     Terry Senneker  
2009 Kil-Kare Speedway     Justin Alsip  
2009 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     J Herbst  
2009 Lake Erie Speedway     Will Thomas  
2009 Langley Speedway     CE Falk III  
2009 Lanier Raceway     Paul Antley  
2009 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Jeff Connors  
2009 Lee Usa Speedway     Wayne Helliwell, Jr.  
2009 Madera Speedway     Kyle Gottula  
2009 Monadnock Raceway     Todd Patnode  
2009 Motor Mile Speedway     Philip Morris  
2009 Motordrome Speedway     Mark Cottone  
2009 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Brent Brinson  
2009 Old Dominion Speedway     Willard Lawrence  
2009 Park Jefferson Speedway     Reese Coffee  
2009 Raceway Park     Adam Royle  
2009 Riverhead Raceway     John Fortin  
2009 Rockford Speedway     Jerry Gille  
2009 South Boston Speedway     Justin Johnson  
2009 Spencer Speedway     Amy Catalano  
2009 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2009 Stockton 99 Speedway     Justin Philpott  
2009 SunValley Speedway     Dave Howorth  
2009 Thompson Intl Speedway     Keith Rocco  
2009 Thunder Raceway     Richie Davis  
2009 Tri-County Speedway     Dexter Canipe, Jr.  
2009 Waterford Speedbowl     Ron Yuhas Jr.  
2009 West Liberty Raceway     Andy Eckrich  
2010 Adams County     Leon Zeitner  
2010 Albany-Saratoga Speedway     Shawn Natenstedt  
2010 All American Speedway     Matt Scott  
2010 Barrie Speedway     Al Inglis  
2010 Beech Ridge Speedway     Dan Mckeage  
2010 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers  
2010 Caraway Speedway     Mack Little III (Friday)  
2010 Caraway Speedway     Travis Swaim (Saturday)  
2010 Cedar Lake Speedway     Chad Mahder  
2010 Chemung Speedrome     Jimmy Zacharias  
2010 Colorado National Speedway     Ronnie Hults  
2010 Columbus Motor Speedway     David Carter  
2010 Concord Motorsports Park     Jay Payne  
2010 Delaware Speedway     Ron Sheridan  
2010 Edmonton Raceway     Greg moir  
2010 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2010 Evergreen Speedway     Lane Sundholm  
2010 Grandview Speedway     Duane Howard  
2010 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Marty Ward  
2010 Hickory Motor Speedway     Andy Mercer  
2010 Holland Intl Speedway     Mike Fiebelkorn Jr.  
2010 Houston Motorsports Park     Joe Aramendia  
2010 I-80 Speedway     Craig Preble  
2010 Irwindale Speedway     Justin A. Johnson  
2010 Junction Motor Speedway     Bill Leighton, jr.  
2010 Kalamazoo Speedway     Andy Bozell  
2010 Kil-Kare Speedway     Donald Mahaffey Jr.  
2010 Kopellah Speedway     Jason Miller  
2010 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Shawn Pfaff  
2010 Lake County Speedway     Chuck Phillips  
2010 Lake Erie Speedway     Will Thomas  
2010 Langley Speedway     CE Falk III  
2010 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Dustin Ash  
2010 Lee Usa Speedway     Wayne Helliwell, Jr.  
2010 Monadnock Raceway     Kirk Alexander  
2010 Motor Mile Speedway     Brandon Dean  
2010 Motordrome Speedway     Mark Cottone  
2010 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Rick Smith  
2010 Old Dominion Speedway     Adam Brenner  
2010 Outlaw Motor Speedway     Gary Andrews  
2010 Park Jefferson Speedway     Bob Moore  
2010 Raceway Park     Adam Royle  
2010 Reno-Fernley Speedway     Shawn Natenstedt  
2010 Riverhead Raceway     Tom Rogers, Jr.  
2010 Rockford Speedway     Tim Sargent  
2010 South Boston Speedway     Justin Johnson  
2010 Spencer Speedway     Kevin Timmerman  
2010 Stafford Motor Speedway     Keith Rocco  
2010 Stockton 99 Speedway     Chad Holman  
2010 Thompson Intl Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2010 Tri-County Speedway     Grant Wimbish  
2010 Waterford Speedbowl     Keith Rocco  
2011 Adams County     Paul Glendenning  
2011 All American Speedway     Matt Scott  
2011 Barrie Speedway     Ron Quesnelle  
2011 Beech Ridge Speedway     Bill Rodgers  
2011 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers  
2011 Caraway Speedway     Brad Brinkley  
2011 Cedar Lake Speedway     Rick Egersdorf  
2011 Central Texas Speedway (formerly Thunderhill Raceway)     Zachary Hausler ( R )  
2011 Chemung Speedrome     Jimmy Zacharias  
2011 Colorado National Speedway     Dan Savage  
2011 Columbus Motor Speedway     Travis Braden ( R )  
2011 Concord Motorsports Park     Bobby Measmer, Jr.  
2011 Delaware Speedway     Andrew Gresel  
2011 Devil's Bowl Speedway     Ron Proctor  
2011 Edmonton Raceway     Erica Theiring  
2011 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2011 Evergreen Speedway     Naima Lang  
2011 Grandview Speedway     Jeff Strunk  
2011 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Randy Porter  
2011 Hickory Motor Speedway     Jesse Lefevers  
2011 Holland Intl Speedway     Amy Catalano  
2011 Houston Motorsports Park     Zachary Hausler ( R )  
2011 Irwindale Speedway     Brandon Davis  
2011 Junction Motor Speedway     Bill Leighton, jr.  
2011 Kalamazoo Speedway     Phil Bozell  
2011 Kil-Kare Speedway     Donald Mahaffey Jr.  
2011 Kingsport Speedway     Nate Montieth  
2011 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     J Herbst  
2011 Lake County Speedway     Keith Platz Jr. ( R )  
2011 Lake Erie Speedway     Glenn Gault Jr.  
2011 Langley Speedway     CE Falk III  
2011 Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Scott Gafforini  
2011 Lee Usa Speedway     Wayne Helliwell, Jr.  
2011 Limaland Motorsports Park     Todd Sherman ( R )  
2011 Magic Valley Speedway     Jeff Pohlman ( R )  
2011 Monadnock Raceway     Kirk Alexander  
2011 Motor Mile Speedway     Lee Pulliam  
2011 Motordrome Speedway     Barry Awtey  
2011 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Justin Milliken  
2011 Old Dominion Speedway     David Polenz  
2011 Raceway Park     Chad Walen  
2011 Riverhead Raceway     Justin Bonsignore  
2011 Rockford Speedway     Ryan Carlson  
2011 Salina Highbanks Speedway     Joe Duvall  
2011 South Boston Speedway     Phillip Morris  
2011 Spencer Speedway     Kevin Timmerman  
2011 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ryan Preece  
2011 Stockton 99 Speedway     Mik Graham ( R )  
2011 Thompson Intl Speedway     Keith Rocco  
2011 Tri-County Speedway     Brad Eddy ( R )  
2011 Waterford Speedbowl     Keith Rocco  
2012 Adams County     JC Wyman  
2012 All American Speedway     Scott Winters  
2012 Barberton Raceway Park     Don Harvey Jr.  
2012 Barrie Speedway     Dwayne Baker  
2012 Beech Ridge Speedway     Bradley Babb  
2012 Bowman Gray Stadium     Tim Brown  
2012 Canaan Fair Speedway     Wayne Helliwell Jr.  
2012 Caraway Speedway     Mack Little III  
2012 Cedar Lake Speedway     Brent Larson  
2012 Central Texas Speedway (formerly Thunderhill Raceway)     Joe Aramendia  
2012 Chemung Speedrome     T.J. Zacharias  
2012 Colorado National Speedway     Bruce Yackey  
2012 Columbus Motor Speedway     Chad Pendleton  
2012 Concord Motorsports Park     Kenny Brooks  
2012 Devil's Bowl Speedway     Ron Proctor  
2012 Edmonton Raceway     Erica Theiring  
2012 Elko Speedway     Donny Reuvers  
2012 Evergreen Speedway     Naima Lang  
2012 Grandview Speedway     Duane Howard  
2012 Greenville Pickens Spdy     Toby Porter  
2012 Hickory Motor Speedway     Austin McDaniel  
2012 Holland Intl Speedway     Andy Jankowiak  
2012 Houston Motorsports Park     Joe Aramendia  
2012 I-80 Speedway     Kyle Berck  
2012 Junction Motor Speedway     Jase Kaser  
2012 Kalamazoo Speedway     Brian Bergakker  
2012 Kil-Kare Speedway     Dick Dunlevy Jr.  
2012 Kingsport Speedway     Nate Montieth  
2012 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Spdy     Todd Korish  
2012 Lake County Speedway     Buzz Bates  
2012 Lake Erie Speedway     George Skora III  
2012 Langley Speedway     Greg Edwards  
2012 Lee Usa Speedway     Thomas Tombarello Jr.  
2012 Limaland Motorsports Park     Todd Sherman  
2012 Magic Valley Speedway     Kristopher McKean  
2012 Monadnock Raceway     Russ Hersey Jr.  
2012 Motor Mile Speedway     Josh Berry  
2012 Motordrome Speedway     Neil Brown  
2012 Myrtle Beach Speedway     Anthony Anders  
2012 Odessa Champion Speedway     Trent Crawford  
2012 Old Dominion Speedway     Doug Liberman  
2012 Outlaw Motor Speedway     Gary Andrews  
2012 Raceway Park     Chad Walen  
2012 Revolution Park Racing Complex     Brandon Kelley  
2012 Riverhead Raceway     Shawn Solomito  
2012 Rockford Speedway     Jerry Gille  
2012 Salina Highbanks Speedway     Brian Parker  
2012 South Boston Speedway     Matt Bowling  
2012 Southern National Motorsports Park     Deac McCaskill  
2012 Spencer Speedway     Rusty Smith  
2012 Stafford Motor Speedway     Ted Christopher  
2012 Stockton 99 Speedway     Scott Winters  
2012 The Bullring at LVMS     Scott Gafforini  
2012 Thompson Intl Speedway     Ryan Preece  
2012 Waterford Speedbowl     Tyler Chadwick  
2013 Adams County Speedway     Jason O'Brien Atlantic, Iowa
2013 All American Speedway     Jay Linstroth Citrus Heights, Calif.
2013 Barrie Speedway     Gord Shepherd Hawkestone, Ont.
2013 Beech Ridge Motor Speedway     Mike Rowe Turner, Maine
2013 Bowman Gray Stadium     Burt Myers Walnut Cove, N.C.
2013 Bullring at Las Vegas Motor Speedway     Jay Beasley Las Vegas, Nev.
2013 Canaan Fair Speedway     Scott MacMichael Nerbury, N.H.
2013 Caraway Speedway     Ryan Wilson  
2013 Cedar Lake Speedway     Brent Larson Lake Elmo, Minn.
2013 Central Texas Speedway     Bayley Currey  
2013 Chemung Speedrome     Jimmy Zacharias Candor, N.Y.
2013 Colorado Speedway 9/28     Bruce Yackey Greeley, Colo.
2013 Columbus Motor speedway     Chad Pendleton Grove City, Ohio
2013 Devil's Bowl speedway     Todd Stone ( R ) Middlebury, Vt.
2013 Edmonton Intl Raceway 9/28     Erica Thiering Sherwood Park, Alb.
2013 Elko Speedway     Adam Royle Lonsdale, Minn.
2013 Evergreen Speedway     Daniel Moore Snohomish, Wash.
2013 Grandview Speedway     Craig Von Dohren Oley, Penn.
2013 Greenville Pickens Speedway     Anthony Anders Easley, S.C.
2013 Hickory Motor Speedway     Austin McDaniel Harrisburg, N.C.
2013 Holland Motorsports Complex     George Skora Eden, N.Y.
2013 Houston Motorsports Park     Joe Aramendia Seguin, Texas
2013 I-80 Speedway     Jase Kaser Lincoln, Neb.
2013 Irwindale Speedway     Ryan Partridge  
2013 Junction Motor Speedway     Jase Kaser Lincoln, Neb.
2013 Kalamazoo Speedway     Brian Bergakker Lowell, Mich.
2013 Kern County Speedway     David Mayhew  
2013 Kil-Kare Speedway     Don Mahaffey Jr. Dayton, Ohio
2013 Kingsport Speedway     Chad Finchum Knoxville, Tenn.
2013 LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway     Steve Carlson West Salem, Wisc.
2013 Lake County Speedway     Rick Pereces ( R ) Atwater, Ohio
2013 Lake Erie Speedway     Scott Wylie  
2013 Langley Speedway     CE Falk III Virginia Beach, Va.
2013 Lebanon I-44 Speedway     Cole Williams ( R ) Sellersburg, Ind.
2013 Lee USA Speedway     Tommy Tombarello Jr. Haverhill, Mass.
2013 Limaland Motorsports Park     Todd Sherman Churusbusco, Ind.
2013 Magic Valley Speedway     Dan Pehrson Buhl, Idaho
2013 Monadnock Speedway     Bill Kimball Jr. Bennington, N.H.
2013 Motor Mile Speedway     Lee Pulliam Semora, N.C.
2013 Motordrome Speedway     Garry Wiltrout Somerset, Pa.
2013 Myrtle Beach speedway     Sam Yarbrough Shallotte, N.C.
2013 New Smyrna Speedway     Richard Clouser  
2013 Orlando Speed World     Anthony Sergi  
2013 Raceway Park     Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, Minn.
2013 Revolution Park Racing Complex     Brandon Kelley Porter, La.
2013 Riverhead Raceway     Howie Brode  
2013 Rockford Speedway     Alex Papini Machesney Park, Ill.
2013 Salina Highbanks Speedway     Christopher Theodore Coweta, Okla.
2013 South Boston Speedway     Lee Pulliam Semora, N.C.
2013 Southern National Motorsports Park     Deac McCaskill  
2013 Spencer Speedway     Rusty Smith Oxford, N.Y.
2013 Stafford Motor Speedway     Woody Pitkat Stafford, Conn.
2013 Stockton 99 Speedway     Jason Philpott  
2013 Thompson Speedway     Keith Rocco Meriden, Conn.
2013 Waterford Speedbowl     Keith Rocco Meriden, Conn.