NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

FINAL 2017 UNOH Youth Achievement Award: National Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 23, 2017

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points Type
1 Daniel Montanari Sunset 17 3 12 16 464 Asphalt
2 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 27 2 15 23 438 Asphalt
3 Brennon Lacy Salina 12 6 11 12 428 Dirt
4 Ryan Siewell Coos Bay 20 13 18 20 421 Dirt
5 Owin Giles Elko 27 2 10 19 414 Asphalt
6 Grant Brown(R) Elko 27 1 13 26 414 Asphalt
7 Matthew Kimball(R) Lee, Monadnock 35 4 18 30 414 Asphalt
8 Lawless Alan Irwindale, Kern County 23 1 7 20 400 Asphalt
9 Colby Howard(R) Anderson, Greenville, Hickory, 43 1 19 36 388 Asphalt
10 Ryan Jenkins Adams, I-80 19 3 13 16 383 Dirt
11 Kody Vanderwal Colorado, Tucson 32 4 17 21 374 Asphalt
12 Jagger Jones(R) Irwindale, Kern County 29 0 11 20 362 Asphalt
13 Dan Wesson(R) Stafford 15 1 7 12 360 Asphalt
14 Marcello Rufrano Stafford, Thompson 21 3 8 12 360 Asphalt
15 Jake Johnson Seekonk 15 2 9 11 357 Asphalt
16 George Bessette, Jr Stafford 15 0 8 14 354 Asphalt
17 Cam Sontag Monadnock 20 2 5 13 350 Asphalt
18 Ryan Kuhn Seekonk, Thompson 16 1 7 12 348 Asphalt
19 Zack Knowlden Chemung, Holland, Spencer 17 1 8 14 342 Asphalt
20 Mason Diaz(R) Caraway, Dominion, Hickory, Motor 36 6 22 33 340 Asphalt
21 Ryan Millington Caraway, Hickory, New Smyrna 37 9 30 34 336 Asphalt
22 Alexander Pearl Monadnock, Stafford 18 2 13 18 336 Asphalt
23 Luke Sorrow(R) Anderson, Greenville, Kingsport, 26 1 12 20 334 Asphalt
24 Kayla Eshleman(R) Irwindale, Kern County 33 0 4 19 332 Asphalt
25 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 20 0 6 11 326 Asphalt
26 Jake Hobscheidt Adams, I-80 24 0 9 24 326 Dirt
27 Jacob Gustafson Chemung, Holland, Spencer, Sunset 20 6 13 18 325 Asphalt
28 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 20 2 7 17 312 Asphalt
30 Hannah Robison Coos Bay 20 0 14 18 302 Dirt
31 Grayson Keaton Bowman 14 1 9 12 294 Asphalt
32 Brett Yackey Colorado, I-25, Tucson 24 3 10 21 292 Asphalt
33 Louden Reimert Grandview 16 0 4 9 290 Dirt
34 Zachary Robinson Stafford, Thompson 12 3 8 9 289 Asphalt
35 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock, New Smyrna 37 1 14 20 288 Asphalt
36 Johnny Bruno Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 27 0 7 21 284 Both
37 Colin Neisius Elko 19 0 5 10 284 Asphalt
38 Brandon Weaver Kern County 12 1 11 12 284 Asphalt
39 Travis Hydar Stafford 15 1 4 13 280 Asphalt
40 Dylan Swinehart Grandview 15 2 4 8 270 Dirt
41 Macy Causey Dominion, Hickory, Langley, S Boston 28 1 4 24 265 Asphalt
42 Zach Nicholson B Ridge 14 1 10 11 264 Asphalt
43 Colin Garrett Dominion, S Boston, Southern Natl 21 5 13 20 262 Asphalt
44 Aaron Donnelly Dominion 18 6 13 18 255 Asphalt
45 Ty Gibbs(R) Caraway, Hickory, Myrtle 27 2 9 22 254 Asphalt
46 Bryan Narducci Stafford 15 3 8 15 254 Asphalt
47 Daytona Wurtz(R) M Valley, Meridian 23 0 13 21 252 Asphalt
48 Dillon Steuer Riverhead 12 2 7 10 252 Asphalt
49 Devyn Peterson I-80 11 0 2 10 246 Dirt
50 Jessy Lambert Autodrome 11 2 9 9 246 Asphalt
51 Logan Jones Dominion 18 0 7 13 246 Asphalt
52 Brenner Gill(R) M Valley 24 8 18 24 242 Asphalt
53 Ryan Repko Anderson, Greenville, Hickory, Motor 9 1 7 9 240 Asphalt
54 Dustyn Mombourquette Sunset 17 0 3 9 236 Asphalt
55 Robert Bloxsom, Iii Stafford, Thompson 16 1 8 14 228 Asphalt
56 Cameron Burke Dominion 22 1 4 12 224 Asphalt