NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2014 Official Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 15, 2014

Pos Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Anthony Anders Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville, Hickory 49 28 42 46 720
2 Lee Pulliam Greenville, Motor Mile, Caraway, Southern Natl, S Boston 44 24 39 40 708
3 Keith Rocco Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 44 16 34 38 695
4 Dillon Bassett Hickory, East Carolina, Caraway, Anderson, Greenville, Langley, Motor Mile, Southern Natl 37 13 31 35 649
5 Ryan Preece Riverhead, Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 45 12 37 41 643
6 Chad Finchum Kingsport, L Pine 34 19 30 31 642
7 Peyton Sellers Caraway, Langley, Motor Mile, S Boston 35 5 28 34 629
8 Kres Vandyke Kingsport, L Pine, Motor Mile 36 8 32 34 628
9 Tommy Lemons, Jr Motor Mile, Southern Natl, Caraway, S Boston 43 6 29 36 611
10 Stewart Friesen Airborne, Grandview, Utica Rome 21 7 19 20 609
11 Matt Bowling Langley, S Boston, Caraway, Motor 36 5 27 31 605
12 Nick Heywood(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 26 5 19 26 597
13 Randy Porter Anderson, Greenville 21 6 16 18 584
14 Josh Berry Hickory, S Boston, Southern Natl 23 9 19 21 583
15 Kyle Plott(R) Greenville, Anderson, Hickory 21 1 17 20 573
16 Matt Waltz Langley, S Boston 23 12 18 20 572
17 Duane Howard Grandview 20 5 14 16 567
18 Ted Christopher Stafford, Waterford 33 1 15 28 567
19 Mark Lamberton(R) Airborne 20 4 18 18 566
20 Cory Dumpert Junction, I-80 23 12 15 22 562
21 Jeff Strunk Grandview 20 2 14 18 558
22 Travis Bruno(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 22 3 16 19 557
23 Jason Durgan(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 39 5 19 33 547
24 Burt Myers Bowman 21 5 13 17 543
25 Greg Edwards S Boston, Langley 21 6 18 20 542
26 Matt Sheppard(R) Utica Rome 17 4 14 17 540
27 Brandon Fox Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 42 0 20 26 540
28 Chad Pendleton Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 7 18 19 533
29 Myatt Snider S Boston, Caraway, Southern Natl 40 2 23 30 529
30 Todd Patnode Monadnock 16 8 15 16 528
31 Marty Ward Greenville, Anderson 21 0 16 19 522
32 Payton Ryan(R) Southern Natl, Hickory, Motor Mile, Myrtle 32 3 14 26 517
33 Ryan Partridge Irwindale 16 7 16 16 513
34 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 20 3 11 16 511
35 Ryan Stiltner L Pine, Kingsport 31 1 23 29 507
36 Danny Bohn Bowman 21 2 11 16 506
37 Mike Darne Caraway, Southern Natl 29 2 18 24 502
38 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 23 7 17 21 501
39 Jessey Mueller Stafford, Airborne, Devil's Bowl 24 5 14 20 497
40 Doug Manmiller Grandview 20 5 13 14 495
41 Woody Pitkat Stafford, Thompson, Waterford 24 0 11 17 494
42 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 16 5 14 14 493
43 Mike Mahaney(R) Utica Rome, Grandview 19 2 12 17 490
44 Joe Wilder(R) Greenville, Anderson 27 0 7 25 490
45 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 21 0 11 17 488
46 Donnie Hill Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 7 14 19 487
47 Deac McCaskill Motor Mile, Langley, S Boston, Southern Natl, East Carolina 27 7 16 21 481
48 Jeran Frailey Salina 20 9 19 20 479
49 Howie Brode Riverhead 24 3 18 24 475
50 Tyler Chadwick Thompson, Waterford 26 2 9 19 474
51 Timmy Jordan(R) Waterford 19 0 9 16 474
52 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 21 1 9 17 473
53 Craig Lutz Waterford 20 1 9 17 473
54 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 16 3 12 15 471
55 Josh Oakley Langley, S Boston 20 3 11 15 471
56 Jason Myers Bowman 21 4 11 13 462
57 Justin Sorrow Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 17 2 12 17 462
58 Spencer Davis Bowman, New Smyrna 25 0 7 14 462
59 Lee Tissot Kingsport, L Pine 19 1 12 14 459
60 Jacob Goede Elko 18 7 12 16 457
61 Kyle Purvis Columbus, Kil-Kare 20 2 16 17 456
62 Jamie LaFountain Devil's Bowl, Airborne 36 0 12 28 454
63 Larry Wight(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 16 452
64 Ryan Wilson Caraway, Motor Mile, Southern Natl 39 0 10 27 452
65 Tim Brown Bowman 17 2 11 15 450
66 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl, Airborne 23 2 14 23 450
67 Toni Marie McCray Irwindale 16 5 14 14 449
68 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 20 1 12 12 445
69 Ed Puleo Waterford, Stafford 21 2 8 15 442
70 Zeke Shell Kingsport 18 1 8 14 439
71 David Garborcauskas, Jr Motor Mile, Myrtle, Hickory, New 24 1 13 17 439
72 Todd Stone Airborne, Devil's Bowl 20 4 16 19 438
73 Paul Paine Elko 18 0 14 16 436
74 Gord Shepherd Barrie 28 7 23 28 435
75 David Roberts Greenville, Anderson 15 1 11 15 433
76 Patrick Ward(R) Utica Rome 17 1 7 16 433
77 Matthew Parsons Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 0 15 20 432
78 Daniel Alvarez(R) Anderson, Greenville 37 0 4 27 432
79 Brenden Queen S Boston, Southern Natl, Langley 29 0 11 19 428
80 Randy Culver Lake Erie 13 7 12 12 427
81 Jase Kaser Junction, I-80 18 2 12 18 426
82 Shane Lee Anderson, Hickory, S Boston, Myrtle 25 1 9 21 425
83 Rick Walt Barrie 28 9 21 26 423
84 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams, I-80 18 2 12 18 422
85 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl, Airborne 22 2 12 22 420
86 Rusty Smith Chemung, Spencer, Utica Rome 20 4 17 18 418
87 William Byron(R) S Boston, Hickory, Caraway, Motor 25 1 12 16 417
88 George Lindsay Columbus 19 2 9 17 416
89 Ryan Phelps(R) Utica Rome 18 0 9 15 416
90 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 14 6 12 14 414
91 Dave Farrington B Ridge 15 0 9 14 412
92 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 15 5 11 13 411
93 Robert Tyler Hickory, Myrtle, Caraway 19 2 12 17 408
94 Bruce Anderson, Jr S Boston, Motor Mile 24 1 6 15 405
95 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 13 9 11 13 403
96 Brian Richardson Kern County 18 9 18 18 403
97 Joey Gada Stafford, Thompson, Waterford 23 1 3 17 403
98 Steven Anderson Elko 18 3 10 15 401
99 Christian McGhee(R) Irwindale 16 1 9 15 401
100 Justin T Johnson Motor Mile, S Boston 22 0 5 15 400
101 Jayson Criss(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 28 1 4 15 399
102 Matt Goede Elko 18 2 11 15 398
103 Codie Aubin(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 26 1 6 15 397
104 Justin Milliken Myrtle, Anderson 15 3 13 13 393
105 Randy Frailey Salina 19 8 13 15 390
106 Mark Wertz East Carolina, Langley, Southern Natl 22 0 13 19 390
107 Eric Mccray Lake Erie 13 1 12 13 387
108 Jason O'Brien Adams, I-80 16 4 13 14 384
109 Andrew Porter Irwindale 16 0 7 15 384
110 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 16 1 5 15 383
111 Joe Roberts Devil's Bowl 18 2 15 17 382
112 Dalton Sargeant(R) Motor Mile, Langley, Hickory, S 28 0 5 16 382
113 Josh Krug I-80, Adams 15 2 11 15 378
114 Chris Spieker Adams 15 7 12 14 377
115 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse 14 3 10 12 375
116 Nick Smith Langley 18 1 13 13 375
117 Zack Walton(R) Kingsport, L Pine 20 0 5 13 374
118 Tyler Goodwin Kingsport 18 0 2 15 372
119 Dwight Brown(R) Barrie 28 4 22 28 370
120 Bobby Timmons Lee, B Ridge 18 0 5 14 370
121 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 0 11 14 370
122 Kyle James Waterford 16 2 8 12 368
123 Alex Humphrey Junction 13 1 12 12 367
124 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 16 0 9 12 366
125 Austin McDaniel Hickory 20 1 10 15 365
126 R A Brown Anderson 13 4 9 10 364
127 Tony Black Bowman 20 0 8 13 362
128 Kaz Grala Southern Natl, Hickory, Langley, 17 1 5 13 361
129 Justin Zeitner I-80, Adams 21 1 10 15 361
130 Willy Decker(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 12 360
131 Jonathon Beyer(R) Salina 20 1 15 19 359
132 Craig Stallard Motor Mile, Southern Natl, Caraway 34 0 1 19 358
133 Scott MacMichael Monadnock 16 3 9 13 357
134 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 2 9 12 356
135 Keith Campbell(R) Salina 20 0 13 19 356
136 Brian Chapin Monadnock 16 0 7 14 354
137 Chad Walen Elko 18 1 5 16 353
138 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 1 9 14 353
139 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 0 8 15 352
140 Jeremy Drummond(R) Anderson, Greenville 39 0 1 14 350
141 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 16 1 5 11 349
142 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 9 11 348
143 Casey Wyatt Langley 20 0 7 16 348
144 James Monahan Waterford 19 0 3 12 348
145 Chris Fleming Bowman 17 3 4 11 347
146 Bob Root Greenville 17 0 5 11 346
147 Darryl St Onge Barrie 28 2 16 27 344
148 Allan Inglis Barrie 28 1 16 25 343
149 Tad Pospisil I-80 14 4 10 13 342
150 Bret Holmes(R) Hickory, Anderson, Greenville 24 0 4 16 342
151 Alex Papini Rockford 16 9 14 16 341
152 Todd Sherman Limaland 11 4 10 11 340
153 Dylan Hall Greenville, Anderson, Hickory 14 0 7 10 340
154 Randy Butner Bowman 21 0 3 11 340
155 Frank Cozze Grandview 19 0 6 11 340
156 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 24 2 7 16 338
157 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 15 1 5 11 337
158 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung 15 6 13 15 336
159 Mike Gular Grandview 20 0 1 12 336
160 Justin Fontaine(R) Kingsport, L Pine 26 0 1 14 334
161 Andre Pepin Barrie 28 4 11 25 330
162 David Sapienza Riverhead 22 0 7 15 330
163 Amy Catalano Holland, Spencer 18 1 11 15 329
164 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 15 2 7 11 328
165 Kyle Ellwood Riverhead 20 2 8 14 326
166 James-Paul Weisser Lake Erie 11 0 9 11 326
167 Dylan Smith Hickory, Greenville, Anderson 15 0 3 12 326
168 Paul Kusheba, Iv(R) Waterford 18 0 2 12 326
169 John Chapman Kalamazoo 15 0 6 13 322
170 Lance Wilson Kern County 18 3 15 17 321
171 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 14 2 14 14 320
172 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Adams 19 0 7 14 320
173 Mike Leaty Spencer 14 5 12 14 319
174 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport, L Pine 16 1 7 11 319
175 Mike Johnson Irwindale 16 1 4 12 319
176 William Browning Columbus 19 0 7 13 318
177 Kelly Moore B Ridge 15 1 6 10 317
178 Landon Huffman(R) Hickory 19 1 5 11 317
179 Chris Briggs Lake Erie 13 0 7 12 316
180 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 16 0 3 13 316
181 Tyson Drown(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 23 0 1 11 316
182 Matt Westfall Limaland 11 3 9 10 313
183 Ryan Cansdale Kern County, Irwindale 17 1 5 12 313
184 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 19 2 11 15 312
185 Trey Gibson Hickory, Greenville 12 0 9 11 312
186 Bobby McCarty S Boston 17 0 3 12 312
187 Chris Eggleston Colorado 13 3 9 11 311
188 Brayton Haws Langley, S Boston, Caraway, 15 1 3 10 311
189 Bruce Yackey Colorado 13 1 11 11 311
190 Tyler Ankrum(R) Langley, Hickory, Southern Natl, 22 1 6 12 311
191 Eric Berndt Stafford 15 0 6 11 310
192 Ron Proctor Airborne, Devil's Bowl 22 2 9 16 308
193 Chase Dowling Stafford 15 1 3 10 307
194 Leon Zeitner I-80, Adams 17 1 8 13 307
195 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 18 1 5 11 307
196 Ed Brunnhoelzl, III Riverhead 20 0 4 20 306
197 Rowan Pennink Stafford 13 5 7 8 305
198 Derek Lemke Elko 18 1 3 12 305
199 Garrett Bunch, Jr S Boston, Motor Mile, Caraway, 21 0 1 9 304
200 Ricky Jones Southern Natl, Caraway, S Boston 19 0 5 12 304
201 Kenneth Headen Greenville, Anderson 15 0 4 11 304
202 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 14 0 9 10 302
203 Connor Hall Langley 19 0 1 15 300
204 Ryan Grim Grandview 19 0 2 9 296
205 Mike Holden Evergreen 10 5 8 9 295
206 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 15 1 4 10 295
207 Bill Burba Columbus, Kil-Kare 18 4 12 17 294
208 Darren Robertson Colorado 13 0 8 12 294
209 Brian Blevins Kingsport, L Pine 17 0 10 14 294
210 John Fortin Riverhead 13 3 8 11 293
211 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 17 3 14 16 293
212 Brad Robbins Bowman 18 0 2 8 292
213 Shawn Thibeault Thompson, Stafford, Waterford 16 0 5 10 290
214 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 15 1 6 10 289
215 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 15 0 5 9 288
216 Joey Trent Kingsport 18 0 2 9 288
217 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 15 0 4 7 286
218 Micah Veleba Junction 13 0 6 12 286
219 Bobby Justus Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 0 6 14 286
220 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 16 1 6 10 285
221 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 11 2 8 10 284
222 Chris Frennier(R) Airborne 21 0 1 8 282
223 Jack Litsheim(R) Lacrosse 16 0 1 9 282
224 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 14 2 10 13 280
225 Darren Bucklen Colorado 13 0 7 11 280
226 Joey Brown(R) Anderson, Greenville 23 0 0 6 280
227 Austin Peters L Pine, Kingsport 20 0 1 8 278
228 Carter Mook Lake Erie 12 1 6 9 277
229 Jeff Gallup Waterford, Stafford 20 1 1 8 277
230 Corey Bubar B Ridge 15 4 5 8 276
231 J C Newell Lebanon 13 4 11 12 276
232 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 22 0 3 16 276
233 Jacob Dore B Ridge 15 0 4 8 274
234 Ricky Bilderback Rockford 17 3 14 15 273
235 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 14 2 6 10 272
236 Travis Swaim Caraway, Hickory 12 1 7 9 271
237 Thomas Beane L Pine, Hickory, Kingsport 16 1 7 12 271
238 David Rogers New Smyrna 11 0 2 9 270
239 Buddy Shepherd(R) Kern County, Las Vegas 19 0 16 17 268
240 Jon Findley Southern Natl, Caraway 22 0 3 12 268
241 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 15 0 4 11 268
242 Terry Akerly Lake Erie 13 0 1 12 268
243 Jamey Bresette(R) Airborne 19 0 0 9 268
244 Junior Miller Bowman 17 2 2 8 266
245 Dylan Schmer(R) Junction 13 0 5 11 266
246 Dan Avery Stafford 15 0 5 9 266
247 Roger Avants Colorado 13 0 4 12 266
248 Terry Carroll S Boston, Langley 20 0 1 11 266
249 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 13 0 4 9 264
250 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 20 0 1 9 264
251 Kimmy Rivet(R) Monadnock 16 0 3 10 264
252 G R Waldrop Motor Mile, S Boston, Southern Natl, 23 0 0 8 264
253 Zachary Knowles Houston 12 1 9 11 263
254 Ben Schaller I-80 14 1 8 11 263
255 Rick Smith Colorado 13 0 6 10 262
256 Cam Mcdermott Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 13 0 6 10 262
257 Michael Kourkoubes Houston 11 2 9 10 260
258 Leonard Johnston Barrie 26 0 7 25 260
259 Danny Varin(R) Utica Rome 13 0 5 10 260
260 Chris Bailey, Jr Lake Erie 8 3 7 8 259
261 Tyler King B Ridge 12 2 6 7 258
262 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 12 2 7 9 258
263 Steve Fifield Monadnock 16 0 2 11 258
264 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 19 1 5 6 257
265 Connor Sellars(R) Chemung 16 1 9 14 257
266 Quin Houff Langley, S Boston, Motor Mile, 25 0 1 5 256
267 Eric Leclair Monadnock 16 0 2 11 256
268 John Hampel Adams 13 1 7 12 255
269 Steve Carrier B Ridge 15 0 4 9 254
270 Dale Murdock Lake Erie 13 0 3 8 254
271 Dennis Holdren S Boston, Motor Mile 17 0 1 6 254
272 Kyle Donahue(R) Lebanon 13 1 8 13 253
273 Ricky Schlick(R) Irwindale 16 0 0 10 252
274 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 18 1 3 10 251
275 Joe Aramendia Houston 11 4 8 9 250
276 Eric Stokes Greenville, Anderson 11 0 4 8 250
277 Wayne Hale Kingsport, L Pine 20 0 0 8 250
278 Jerry Gille Rockford 16 0 12 14 248
279 Joey Cipriano, III Stafford 15 0 3 7 248
280 Brandon Gdovic Langley, East Carolina, S Boston 13 0 8 11 248
281 Casey Luedeke Limaland 10 0 8 10 248
282 Mark Casey Kalamazoo 15 0 3 9 248
283 Frank Davey(R) Barrie 26 0 9 22 248
284 Hayden Woods Greenville, Anderson, Hickory 19 0 0 7 248
285 Nick Leitz(R) Hickory, Greenville, Langley, 16 0 0 8 248
286 Mike Fowler B Ridge 15 1 3 8 247
287 Marc Peters Junction 12 0 5 10 246
288 Les Keyser Lee, Monadnock 23 3 7 15 245
289 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 15 1 2 7 245
290 Bill Rodgers B Ridge 14 1 5 6 245
291 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 11 1 7 8 245
292 Matt Corliss(R) Kalamazoo 15 1 4 8 245
293 Jake Stergios Lee 14 1 14 14 245
294 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 12 6 11 12 244
295 Ashley Huffman Hickory 18 0 6 8 244
296 Todd Owen Stafford 15 0 3 8 244
297 Matt Galko Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 18 0 2 7 244
298 Mike Maresca, Jr New Smyrna, S Boston 17 0 1 6 242
299 Nichole Morgillo Waterford, Stafford 19 0 0 6 242
300 Bill Niles Lacrosse 16 0 0 7 242
301 Cole Custer Irwindale 8 0 7 8 240
302 John Smith Bowman 10 0 5 8 240
303 Matthew Janczuk(R) Utica Rome 11 0 0 9 240
304 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 9 1 3 9 239
305 Josh Cahill Kil-Kare, Columbus 23 0 4 11 238
306 Branden Berg Lacrosse 15 0 1 6 238
307 Cody Robinson Columbus, Kil-Kare 16 5 14 15 237
308 TJ Bleau(R) Monadnock 14 1 2 10 237
309 Jacoby Frailey(R) Salina 20 1 5 13 237
310 Tony Anderson Limaland 11 0 3 9 236
311 Randy Humfeld(R) Lacrosse 14 0 1 7 236
312 Rusty Skewes S Boston, Southern Natl, Motor Mile, 18 0 1 7 236
313 Chris Hudspeth(R) Caraway, Hickory 17 1 7 14 235
314 Jody Buckley Chemung 15 2 10 14 234
315 Andy Lewis Spencer 14 0 8 14 234
316 Bobby Henry Motordrome 18 3 17 18 233
317 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 13 1 8 13 233
318 Todd Ceravolo Waterford, Thompson 11 0 8 8 232
319 Justin Crider Caraway, Hickory 13 0 1 7 232
320 Justin S Carroll S Boston, Langley, East Carolina 24 0 1 12 232
321 Brent Brinson Myrtle 10 0 3 10 230
322 Ronald Hill Caraway, S Boston, Southern Natl 24 0 2 4 230
323 Nate Christman Grandview 18 0 0 6 230
324 David Anderson Las Vegas 12 3 11 12 229
325 Duane Shreeves Langley 18 0 1 9 228
326 Jordan Umbenhauer Grandview 19 0 3 6 226
327 Fred Miller, III Adams 15 1 3 13 225
328 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 17 1 2 15 225
329 Jacob Gille Rockford 13 1 10 13 225
330 Sterling Perkins Adams 15 0 5 12 224
331 Jeff Goodale(R) Waterford, Riverhead 25 0 2 11 224
332 Bill Cantley Columbus 19 0 1 12 224
333 Brian Vause Myrtle 13 0 0 12 224
334 Brennon Willard Lebanon 13 2 6 12 222
335 Scott Skufca Lake County 16 2 13 16 222
336 Terry Hull Limaland 11 0 7 10 222
337 Terry Meitzler Grandview 20 0 2 6 222
338 John Willman Grandview 19 0 1 7 222
339 Jeff Williams Irwindale 16 0 0 6 222
340 Jason Morman Houston 12 0 7 10 220
341 Zack Curren Chemung 14 3 8 11 219
342 Matt Sever, Jr Motordrome 17 3 15 17 219
343 Eric Richardson Kern County 10 2 10 10 218
344 Thomas Tombarello, Jr Lee 14 2 10 14 218
345 Sean Foster Stafford 15 0 2 5 218
346 Ray Swinehart Grandview 18 0 1 6 218
347 Dennis Hagg, Jr Lake Erie 13 0 3 7 218
348 C E Falk, III S Boston, Langley 13 1 3 6 217
349 Justin Gregg I-80 11 1 4 9 217
350 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 13 0 2 11 216
351 JT Cloutier(R) Monadnock 16 0 1 8 216
352 Clay Green Houston 12 1 6 10 215
353 Eddie Johnson Langley, S Boston 18 0 2 6 214
354 Lance Barthelemy(R) Lee 14 3 10 14 213
355 Sparky Maciver Lee 14 2 9 14 212
356 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 15 0 2 4 212
357 Gregory Borchardt Elko 17 0 1 8 212
358 Wayne Freimund Rockford 17 0 5 17 212
359 Kyle Sawyer(R) Lee 14 1 9 13 211
360 Chandler Levan Hickory, Caraway 14 0 3 7 210
361 Randi Goins(R) Salina 20 0 3 15 210
362 Martin Lacombe Autodrome 8 0 5 7 208
363 James Little(R) Salina 17 0 3 14 208
364 Derrick Lancaster Kingsport, L Pine, Motor Mile 14 0 4 8 208
365 Burgess White Columbus 19 0 2 8 208
366 Kyle Benjamin New Smyrna 7 1 6 6 207
367 Steve Cote Autodrome 8 4 4 6 206
368 Daulton Maassen Adams 15 0 3 12 206
369 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 8 1 4 7 205
370 Ronnie Williams(R) Stafford 14 1 2 6 205
371 Danny Johnson Grandview, Utica Rome 9 2 3 6 204
372 Alex Yontz Caraway, Motor Mile 10 0 4 7 204
373 Blaze Howell Myrtle 14 0 0 9 204
374 Cameron Hayley Evergreen, New Smyrna 8 1 4 6 203
375 Johnny Scarborough Airborne, Devil's Bowl 14 1 5 9 203
376 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 0 3 8 202
377 Brody Jones Bowman 20 0 1 4 202
378 Wendell Dailey, III Waterford 20 0 0 1 202
379 Kerry Malone Thompson 9 1 5 8 201
380 Eddie Hawkins Spencer, Holland 15 1 4 13 201
381 Corey Zeitner Adams, I-80 14 0 5 7 200
382 Paul Glendenning Adams 14 0 4 9 200
383 Nathan Buttke Caraway 15 0 3 11 200
384 Glenn Gault, Jr Motordrome 12 7 10 11 199
385 Daniel Moore Evergreen 9 1 6 6 199
386 Adam Long Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Kingsport 10 1 4 8 199
387 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 8 1 4 7 199
388 Robin Wood(R) Autodrome 8 2 4 7 198
389 Tyler Andereasen(R) Junction 11 0 6 7 198
390 Meme Desantis Grandview 9 0 5 5 198
391 Lance Gatlin L Pine, Kingsport 8 0 6 8 198
392 Thomas Neal Bowman 20 0 3 7 198
393 Todd Korish Lacrosse 7 1 3 7 197
394 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 16 1 2 6 197
395 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 15 0 4 6 196
396 Ryan Green B Ridge 15 0 2 4 196
397 Rick Burns Elko 18 0 1 6 196
398 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 12 2 10 12 194
399 Darrin Giles Elko 8 0 6 7 194
400 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 12 0 7 11 194
401 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 14 0 5 13 194
402 Josh Horn Kern County 18 0 8 16 194
403 Gene Kepley Caraway 16 0 0 10 194
404 Mike Fiebelkorn, Jr Holland 10 0 8 9 192
405 Doug Coby Stafford 11 0 4 6 192
406 Brandon Vaughan(R) Limaland 11 0 2 7 192
407 Jason Kooy Evergreen 11 0 3 7 192
408 Mike Spurling Lee 14 1 5 14 191
409 Jeff Brown, Jr Holland 10 2 8 8 190
410 Adam Gray(R) Kingsport, L Pine 17 0 1 13 190
411 Les Siebert Junction 11 0 0 8 190
412 Tom Remington(R) Airborne 16 0 1 4 188
413 Cole Adamo Kern County 18 0 6 17 188
414 Bob Fisher Lake Erie 13 0 0 7 188
415 Rick Pannell Kingsport 18 0 0 2 188
416 Jon Kellner, Sr Grandview 20 0 2 5 186
417 Frank Fleming Bowman 10 0 2 5 186
418 Bobby Lippa, Jr Holland, Spencer 16 0 2 12 186
419 Tim Mayne(R) Utica Rome 15 0 1 6 186
420 Michael Hardin Southern Natl, Langley 15 0 0 7 186
421 Chris Atkinson Colorado 13 0 0 9 186
422 Melvin Langley Southern Natl 20 0 0 4 186
423 Michael Walker Lake Erie 12 0 2 7 184
424 Sam Steffey Kingsport, L Pine 20 0 0 6 184
425 Leon Phillips Lake County 16 1 12 16 183
426 Racin Vernon(R) Kern County 18 0 4 17 182
427 Adam Roberts(R) Utica Rome 15 0 0 5 182
428 Adam Norton Stafford, Monadnock 9 1 5 6 181
429 Sylvain Contant(R) Autodrome 8 0 5 5 180
430 Ron Silk Riverhead 7 0 5 7 180
431 Danny Cates Thompson, Stafford 8 0 4 7 180
432 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 7 0 3 6 180
433 Matt Tifft New Smyrna 8 0 2 5 180
434 Matthew Krywosinski Kalamazoo 12 0 2 7 180
435 Jason Rood(R) Utica Rome 15 0 0 6 180
436 Andrew Bordeau(R) Airborne 20 0 0 3 180
437 Frank Mucciacciaro, Jr Waterford 18 0 0 2 180
438 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 7 1 4 6 179
439 Ty Majeski Lacrosse 8 1 5 5 179
440 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 6 0 5 6 178
441 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 14 0 4 4 178
442 Kyle Barnes L Pine, Kingsport 8 0 3 7 178
443 Matthew Lockee(R) Greenville, Anderson 36 0 0 0 178
444 Doug Barnes, Jr Hickory 15 0 3 7 176
445 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 0 6 176
446 Charlie Colby B Ridge 11 1 1 6 175
447 Jack Nugent Colorado 11 0 5 6 174
448 T J Zacharias Chemung 14 0 6 10 174
449 Jeff Koslakiewicz(R) Limaland 9 0 2 8 174
450 Kyle Weiss Grandview 11 0 1 7 174
451 Justin Bolton Hickory 10 0 1 5 174
452 Rick Doner(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 14 0 0 7 174
453 Phillip Harris(R) Kingsport, L Pine 16 0 0 4 174
454 Kristopher McKean M Valley 14 5 14 14 173
455 Brandon Scheiber Evergreen 10 1 2 5 173
456 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 4 7 172
457 Brian Kosiski Junction 7 0 4 6 172
458 Jesse Runkle Colorado 12 0 0 9 172
459 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 11 0 0 9 172
460 Rico Hernandez(R) Airborne 20 0 0 2 172
461 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 5 1 5 5 171
462 Rob Bromley Barrie 27 0 1 21 170
463 Landon Sciacca Kil-Kare, Columbus 14 0 1 8 170
464 Terry Dease Southern Natl 15 0 0 6 170
465 Keith Pelkey(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 21 0 0 3 170
466 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 7 2 3 5 168
467 Zachary Hausler Houston 8 2 5 6 168
468 Joey Mucciacciaro Waterford, New Smyrna 9 0 0 5 168
469 Kenny Darch Riverhead 23 0 0 8 168
470 Jake Griffin New Smyrna, Lebanon 9 1 1 4 167
471 T J Potrzebowski Holland, Chemung 9 3 6 7 165
472 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 13 1 2 5 165
473 Dean Ward Bowman 9 2 2 6 164
474 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 11 0 1 3 164
475 Annabeth Barnes Caraway, Motor Mile, Hickory 18 0 0 7 164
476 Robert Haseleu(R) Anderson, Greenville 28 0 0 1 164
477 George Skora, III Holland 8 3 5 7 163
478 Johnny Walker Houston 11 2 5 6 162
479 Rick Pereces Lake County 16 2 10 16 162
480 Donald Norris, Jr Grandview 17 0 2 3 162
481 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 12 0 7 12 162
482 Joey Garofalo Elko 11 0 1 6 162
483 Maxie Bush Greenville, Anderson 15 0 1 4 162
484 Cam Ayres(R) Chemung 15 0 2 12 162
485 Mardy Roberts, Sr Kingsport, L Pine 17 0 0 9 162
486 Brian Moczygemba Houston 11 0 5 8 160
487 Mike Laise Grandview 15 0 2 5 160
488 Luke Rutsky Lake Erie 12 0 0 7 160
489 Daryl Culbertson(R) Anderson, Greenville 15 0 0 6 160
490 Steve Black Motordrome 18 0 12 17 156
491 Joe Kendall Monadnock 8 0 4 6 156
492 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 5 1 5 5 155
493 Steve Holt Lebanon 14 1 5 9 155
494 Will Burns Hickory, Greenville 6 0 4 5 154
495 Tim Crowe Greenville 10 0 0 4 154
496 Andy Jankowiak Chemung, Holland 7 1 5 6 153
497 Mike Langley Barrie 20 0 1 13 152
498 Eric Goodale Riverhead 6 0 5 6 152
499 Troy Talman Thompson, Stafford 13 0 2 6 152
500 Travis Cope New Smyrna 5 2 4 4 150

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.* Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender