NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2014 Official Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 23, 2014

Track Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Anthony Anders Anderson, Greenville, Hickory, Myrtle 51 30 44 48 720
2 Lee Pulliam Caraway, Southern Natl, S Boston, Greenville, Motor Mile 46 25 41 42 708
3 Keith Rocco Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 46 16 35 40 698
4 Dillon Bassett Motor Mile, Anderson, Southern Natl, Hickory, Caraway, East Carolina, Langley 37 13 31 35 649
5 Chad Finchum Kingsport, L Pine 37 19 33 34 647
6 Ryan Preece Thompson, Riverhead, Waterford, Stafford 46 12 37 42 643
7 Kres Vandyke L Pine, Kingsport, Motor Mile 39 10 35 37 629
8 Peyton Sellers Motor Mile, S Boston, Caraway, Langley 37 5 30 36 629
9 Randy Porter Greenville, Anderson 25 6 19 21 615
10 Tommy Lemons, Jr Motor Mile, S Boston, Southern Natl, Caraway 45 7 31 38 614
11 Stewart Friesen Airborne, Utica Rome, Grandview 21 7 19 20 609
12 Matt Bowling Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Caraway, S Boston 36 5 27 31 605
13 Nick Heywood(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 26 5 19 26 597
14 Matt Waltz Langley, S Boston 25 12 20 22 592
15 Kyle Plott(R) Greenville, Anderson, Hickory 25 1 20 23 585
16 Josh Berry S Boston, Southern Natl, Hickory 23 9 19 21 583
17 Greg Edwards Langley, S Boston 23 8 20 22 574
18 Ted Christopher Stafford, Waterford 35 1 16 30 569
19 Todd Patnode Waterford, Monadnock, Stafford 18 8 15 17 568
20 Duane Howard Grandview 20 5 14 16 567
21 Mark Lamberton(R) Airborne 20 4 18 18 566
22 Cory Dumpert Junction, I-80 23 12 15 22 564
23 Jeff Strunk Grandview 20 2 14 18 558
24 Travis Bruno(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 22 3 16 19 557
25 Jason Durgan(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 39 5 19 33 547
26 Burt Myers Bowman 21 5 13 17 543
27 Ryan Partridge Irwindale, Kern County 18 7 17 18 541
28 Matt Sheppard(R) Utica Rome 17 4 14 17 540
29 Brandon Fox Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 44 0 22 28 540
30 Chad Pendleton Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 7 18 19 535
31 Myatt Snider S Boston, Caraway, Southern Natl 40 2 23 30 529
32 Marty Ward Greenville, Anderson 21 0 16 19 522
33 Payton Ryan(R) Motor Mile, Southern Natl, S Boston, Myrtle, Hickory 32 3 14 26 517
34 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 25 0 12 18 512
35 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 20 3 11 16 511
36 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport, L Pine 33 2 25 31 511
37 Justin Sorrow Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 19 2 14 19 506
38 Danny Bohn Bowman 21 2 11 16 504
39 Mike Darne Southern Natl, Caraway 29 2 18 24 502
40 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 24 7 17 21 501
41 Jessey Mueller Devil's Bowl, Stafford, Airborne 24 5 14 20 497
42 Doug Manmiller Grandview 20 5 13 14 495
43 David Roberts Greenville, Anderson 17 1 13 17 495
44 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 16 5 14 14 493
45 Howie Brode Riverhead 25 4 19 25 490
46 Mike Mahaney(R) Utica Rome, Grandview 19 2 12 17 490
47 Joe Wilder(R) Anderson, Greenville 29 0 7 25 490
48 Donnie Hill Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 7 14 19 489
49 Deac McCaskill Motor Mile, S Boston, Southern Natl, 28 8 17 22 487
50 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 21 0 11 17 486
51 Jeran Frailey Salina 21 9 20 21 483
52 Tyler Chadwick Waterford, Thompson 26 2 9 19 474
53 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 21 1 9 17 473
54 Craig Lutz Waterford 21 1 9 17 473
55 Timmy Jordan(R) Waterford 20 0 9 16 472
56 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 16 3 12 15 471
57 Josh Oakley Langley, S Boston 20 3 11 15 471
58 Toni Marie McCray Kern County, Irwindale 18 5 15 16 469
59 Jacob Goede Elko 18 7 12 16 467
60 Lee Tissot Kingsport, L Pine 20 1 12 15 467
61 Zeke Shell Kingsport 19 1 9 15 463
62 Jason Myers Bowman 21 4 11 13 462
63 Spencer Davis New Smyrna, Bowman 25 0 7 14 462
64 Kyle Purvis Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 2 16 17 456
65 Jamie Lafountain Airborne, Devil's Bowl 36 0 12 28 454
66 Larry Wight(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 16 452
67 Ryan Wilson Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Caraway 41 0 10 29 452
68 Tim Brown Bowman 17 2 11 15 450
69 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl, Airborne 23 2 14 23 450
70 Brenden Queen Southern Natl, S Boston, Langley 31 0 12 21 450
71 Paul Paine Elko 18 0 14 16 446
72 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 21 1 12 12 443
73 R A Brown Anderson 15 6 11 12 442
74 Ed Puleo Waterford, Stafford 22 2 8 15 442
75 David Garborcauskas, Jr S Boston, New Smyrna, Southern Natl, 24 1 13 17 439
76 Todd Stone Devil's Bowl, Airborne 20 4 16 19 438
77 Gord Shepherd Barrie 28 7 23 28 435
78 Matthew Parsons Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 0 15 20 434
79 Patrick Ward(R) Utica Rome 17 1 7 16 433
80 Daniel Alvarez(R) Anderson, Greenville 39 0 4 27 432
81 William Byron(R) Hickory, Caraway, Motor Mile, S 27 1 14 18 431
82 Randy Culver Lake Erie 13 7 12 12 427
83 Jase Kaser Junction, I-80 18 2 12 18 426
84 Shane Lee Myrtle, S Boston, Hickory, Anderson 25 1 9 21 425
85 Rick Walt Barrie 28 9 21 26 423
86 Rusty Smith Chemung, Spencer, Utica Rome 20 4 17 18 422
87 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80, Adams 18 2 12 18 422
88 Nick Smith Langley 20 1 13 15 421
89 Vince Quenneville Airborne, Devil's Bowl 22 2 12 22 420
90 Joey Gada Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 24 1 4 18 419
91 Mark Wertz East Carolina, Langley, Southern Natl 24 0 15 21 418
92 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 15 5 11 13 417
93 George Lindsay Columbus 19 2 9 17 416
94 Ryan Phelps(R) Utica Rome 18 0 9 15 416
95 Randy Frailey Salina 20 9 14 16 415
96 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 14 6 12 14 414
97 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 15 9 11 13 413
98 Steven Anderson Elko 18 3 10 15 413
99 Dave Farrington B Ridge 15 0 9 14 412
100 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 19 0 8 15 412
101 Brian Richardson Kern County 20 10 20 20 410
102 Robert Tyler Caraway, Myrtle, Hickory 19 2 12 17 408
103 Matt Goede Elko 18 2 11 15 408
104 Bruce Anderson, Jr Motor Mile, S Boston 26 1 6 16 407
105 Christian McGhee(R) Irwindale 16 1 9 15 401
106 Justin T Johnson Motor Mile, S Boston 22 0 5 15 400
107 Jayson Criss(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 28 1 4 15 399
108 Codie Aubin(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 26 1 6 15 397
109 Tyler Goodwin L Pine, Kingsport 21 0 3 18 394
110 Justin Milliken Anderson, Myrtle 15 3 13 13 393
111 Zack Walton(R) Kingsport, L Pine 21 0 5 14 388
112 Eric McCray Lake Erie 13 1 12 13 387
113 Bruce Yackey Colorado 15 3 13 13 385
114 Jason O'Brien Adams, I-80 16 4 13 14 384
115 Andrew Porter Irwindale 16 0 7 15 384
116 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 16 1 5 15 383
117 Joe Roberts Devil's Bowl 18 2 15 17 382
118 Dalton Sargeant(R) S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile, 28 0 5 16 382
119 Bob Root Greenville 19 0 5 13 382
120 James Monahan Waterford 20 1 4 13 381
121 Josh Krug I-80, Adams 15 2 11 15 378
122 Casey Wyatt Langley 22 0 7 18 378
123 Chris Spieker Adams 15 7 12 14 377
124 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse 14 3 10 12 375
125 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 0 11 14 372
126 Dwight Brown(R) Barrie 28 4 22 28 370
127 Bobby Timmons B Ridge, Lee 18 0 5 14 370
128 Alex Humphrey Junction 13 1 12 12 369
129 Tyler Ankrum(R) S Boston, Langley, Southern Natl, 24 1 8 14 369
130 Kyle James Waterford 16 2 8 12 368
131 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 16 0 9 12 366
132 Chad Walen Elko 18 1 5 16 365
133 Austin McDaniel Hickory 20 1 10 15 365
134 Keith Campbell(R) Salina 21 0 14 20 364
135 Jonathon Beyer(R) Salina 21 1 15 20 363
136 Tony Black Bowman 20 0 8 13 362
137 Kaz Grala New Smyrna, Caraway, Southern Natl, 17 1 5 13 361
138 Justin Zeitner I-80, Adams 21 1 10 15 361
139 Willy Decker(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 12 360
140 Craig Stallard Motor Mile, Southern Natl, Caraway 36 0 1 21 360
141 Scott Macmichael Monadnock 16 3 9 13 359
142 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 2 9 12 356
143 Brian Chapin Monadnock 16 0 7 14 356
144 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 25 2 7 17 354
145 Darren Robertson Colorado 15 0 10 14 354
146 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 1 9 14 353
147 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 0 8 15 352
148 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung 15 6 13 15 350
149 Lance Wilson Kern County 20 4 17 19 350
150 Jeremy Drummond(R) Greenville, Anderson 43 0 1 14 350
151 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 16 1 5 11 349
152 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 9 11 348
153 Alex Papini Rockford 16 9 14 16 345
154 Chris Fleming Bowman 17 3 4 11 345
155 Darryl St Onge Barrie 28 2 16 27 344
156 Kyle Ellwood Riverhead 21 2 9 15 344
157 Ronnie McCarty L Pine, Kingsport 17 1 8 12 343
158 Allan Inglis Barrie 28 1 16 25 343
159 Tad Pospisil I-80 14 4 10 13 342
160 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 15 2 15 15 342
161 Bret Holmes(R) Greenville, Hickory, Anderson 24 0 4 16 342
162 Todd Sherman Limaland 11 4 10 11 340
163 Dylan Hall Greenville, Anderson, Hickory 14 0 7 10 340
164 Frank Cozze Grandview 19 0 6 11 340
165 Justin Fontaine(R) Kingsport, L Pine 27 0 1 15 340
166 Chase Dowling Stafford 16 1 4 11 339
167 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 15 1 5 11 337
168 Randy Butner Bowman 21 0 3 11 336
169 Mike Gular Grandview 20 0 1 12 336
170 Rowan Pennink Stafford 14 5 8 9 335
171 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 15 2 7 11 334
172 David Sapienza Riverhead 23 0 7 15 332
173 Andre Pepin Barrie 28 4 11 25 330
174 Nick Leitz(R) S Boston, Caraway, Anderson, 20 0 0 12 330
175 Amy Catalano Holland, Spencer 18 1 11 15 329
176 Paul Kusheba, IV(R) Waterford 19 0 2 12 328
177 James-Paul Weisser Lake Erie 11 0 9 11 326
178 John Chapman Kalamazoo 15 0 6 13 326
179 Dylan Smith Hickory, Anderson, Greenville 15 0 3 12 326
180 John Fortin Riverhead 14 3 9 12 323
181 Chris Eggleston Colorado 15 3 9 11 323
182 Darren Bucklen Colorado 15 0 7 13 322
183 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Adams 19 0 7 14 320
184 Mike Leaty Spencer 14 5 12 14 319
185 Mike Johnson Irwindale 16 1 4 12 319
186 Eric Berndt Stafford 16 0 6 11 318
187 William Browning Columbus 19 0 7 13 318
188 Kelly Moore B Ridge 15 1 6 10 317
189 Landon Huffman(R) Hickory 19 1 5 11 317
190 Chris Briggs Lake Erie 13 0 7 12 316
191 Ricky Jones S Boston, East Carolina, Southern 20 0 6 13 316
192 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 16 0 3 13 316
193 Tyson Drown(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 23 0 1 11 316
194 Derek Lemke Elko 18 1 3 12 315
195 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 18 1 5 11 315
196 Matt Westfall Limaland 11 3 9 10 313
197 Ryan Cansdale Irwindale, Kern County 17 1 5 12 313
198 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 19 2 11 15 312
199 Trey Gibson Hickory, Greenville 12 0 9 11 312
200 Bobby McCarty S Boston 17 0 3 12 312
201 Brayton Haws Caraway, Southern Natl, S Boston, 15 1 3 10 311
202 Michael Kourkoubes Houston 13 2 11 12 310
203 Roger Avants Colorado 15 0 4 14 310
204 Connor Hall Langley 20 0 1 16 310
205 J C Newell Lebanon 14 5 12 13 309
206 Thomas Beane Hickory, Kingsport, L Pine 18 1 9 14 309
207 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl, Airborne 22 2 9 16 308
208 Leon Zeitner I-80, Adams 17 1 8 13 307
209 Brian Blevins L Pine, Kingsport 18 0 10 15 306
210 Austin Peters Kingsport, L Pine 23 0 1 11 306
211 Ed Brunnhoelzl, III Riverhead 20 0 4 20 306
212 Garrett Bunch, Jr S Boston, Southern Natl, Caraway, 21 0 1 9 304
213 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 14 0 9 10 302
214 Brandon Gdovic Langley, S Boston, East Carolina 15 0 9 13 302
215 Joe Aramendia Houston 13 5 9 11 301
216 Dennis Holdren S Boston, Motor Mile 19 0 3 8 298
217 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 17 3 14 16 297
218 Bill Burba Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 4 12 17 296
219 Ryan Grim Grandview 19 0 2 9 296
220 Joey Trent Kingsport 19 0 2 9 296
221 Mike Holden Evergreen 10 5 8 9 295
222 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 15 1 4 10 295
223 Zachary Knowles Houston 14 1 9 12 295
224 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 23 0 4 17 294
225 Shawn Thibeault Stafford, Thompson, Waterford 16 0 5 10 294
226 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 15 1 6 10 293
227 Jeff Gallup Stafford, Waterford 21 1 1 8 291
228 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 15 0 5 9 288
229 Brad Robbins Bowman 18 0 2 8 288
230 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 16 1 6 10 287
231 Dan McKeage B Ridge 15 0 4 7 286
232 Rick Smith Colorado 15 0 6 11 286
233 Micah Veleba Junction 13 0 6 12 286
234 Bobby Justus Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 0 6 14 286
235 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 11 2 8 10 284
236 Chris Frennier(R) Airborne 21 0 1 8 282
237 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 20 0 1 9 282
238 Jack Litsheim(R) Lacrosse 16 0 1 9 282
239 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 14 2 10 13 280
240 Joey Brown(R) Greenville, Anderson 23 0 0 6 280
241 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 14 2 6 10 278
242 Terry Carroll S Boston, Langley 22 0 1 11 278
243 Ricky Bilderback Rockford 17 3 14 15 277
244 Carter Mook Lake Erie 12 1 6 9 277
245 Corey Bubar B Ridge 15 4 5 8 276
246 Jacob Dore B Ridge 15 0 4 8 274
247 Dylan Schmer(R) Junction 13 0 5 11 274
248 Buddy Shepherd(R) Las Vegas, Kern County 21 0 17 19 274
249 Quin Houff S Boston, Motor Mile, Caraway, 27 0 1 7 274
250 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 15 0 4 11 274
251 Jody Buckley Chemung 15 2 10 14 272
252 Clay Green Houston 14 1 8 12 271
253 Travis Swaim Hickory, Caraway 12 1 7 9 271
254 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 13 0 4 9 270
255 David Rogers New Smyrna 11 0 2 9 270
256 Dan Avery Stafford 16 0 5 9 268
257 Jon Findley Caraway, Southern Natl 22 0 3 12 268
258 Terry Akerly Lake Erie 13 0 1 12 268
259 Jamey Bresette(R) Airborne 19 0 0 9 268
260 Connor Sellars(R) Chemung 16 1 9 14 267
261 Kimmy Rivet(R) Monadnock 16 0 3 10 266
262 Junior Miller Bowman 17 2 2 8 264
263 Cam McDermott Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 13 0 6 10 264
264 Matt Galko Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 19 0 2 8 264
265 G R Waldrop S Boston, Caraway, Southern Natl, 23 0 0 8 264
266 Ben Schaller I-80 14 1 8 11 263
267 Leonard Johnston Barrie 26 0 7 25 262
268 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 15 0 2 13 262
269 Danny Varin(R) Utica Rome 13 0 5 10 260
270 Steve Fifield Monadnock 16 0 2 11 260
271 Chris Bailey, Jr Lake Erie 8 3 7 8 259
272 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 1 5 9 259
273 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 18 1 3 10 259
274 Tyler King B Ridge 12 2 6 7 258
275 Robin Wood(R) Autodrome 10 2 6 9 258
276 Timmy Solomito Riverhead 12 2 7 9 258
277 Eric Leclair Monadnock 16 0 2 11 258
278 Duane Shreeves Langley 20 0 1 10 258
279 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 19 1 5 6 257
280 Kyle Donahue(R) Lebanon 14 1 8 13 257
281 Jason Morman Houston 14 0 8 11 256
282 John Hampel Adams 13 1 7 12 255
283 Steve Carrier B Ridge 15 0 4 9 254
284 Mark Casey Kalamazoo 15 0 3 9 254
285 Dale Murdock Lake Erie 13 0 3 8 254
286 Jacoby Frailey(R) Salina 21 1 6 14 253
287 Ricky Schlick(R) Irwindale 16 0 0 10 252
288 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 16 1 3 5 251
289 Joey Cipriano, III Stafford 16 0 3 7 250
290 Eric Stokes Anderson, Greenville 11 0 4 8 250
291 Wayne Hale L Pine, Kingsport 21 0 0 8 250
292 Matt Corliss(R) Kalamazoo 15 1 4 8 249
293 Brennon Willard Lebanon 14 2 7 13 248
294 Jerry Gille Rockford 16 0 12 14 248
295 Casey Luedeke Limaland 10 0 8 10 248
296 Marc Peters Junction 12 0 5 10 248
297 Frank Davey(R) Barrie 26 0 9 22 248
298 Hayden Woods Anderson, Hickory, Greenville 19 0 0 7 248
299 Les Keyser Monadnock, Lee 23 3 7 15 247
300 Mike Fowler B Ridge 15 1 3 8 247
301 Martin Lacombe Autodrome 10 0 6 8 246
302 Todd Owen Stafford 16 0 3 8 246
303 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 15 1 2 7 245
304 Bill Rodgers B Ridge 14 1 5 6 245
305 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 11 1 7 8 245
306 Jake Stergios Lee 14 1 14 14 245
307 Steve Cote Autodrome 10 4 5 7 244
308 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 12 6 11 12 244
309 Ashley Huffman Hickory 18 0 6 8 244
310 Chris Hudspeth(R) Hickory, Caraway 18 1 8 15 243
311 Thomas Neal Bowman 20 0 3 7 242
312 Justin S Carroll S Boston, Langley, East Carolina 26 0 1 12 242
313 Mike Maresca, Jr New Smyrna, S Boston 17 0 1 6 242
314 Bill Niles Lacrosse 16 0 0 7 242
315 Sylvain Contant(R) Autodrome 10 1 6 7 241
316 Cole Custer Irwindale 8 0 7 8 240
317 John Smith Bowman 10 0 5 8 240
318 Josh Cahill Columbus, Kil-Kare 23 0 4 11 240
319 Matthew Janczuk(R) Utica Rome 11 0 0 9 240
320 Nichole Morgillo Waterford, Stafford 19 0 0 6 240
321 Cody Robinson Kil-Kare, Columbus 16 5 14 15 239
322 Scott Skufca Lake County 17 3 14 17 239
323 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 9 1 3 9 239
324 Branden Berg Lacrosse 15 0 1 6 238
325 TJ Bleau(R) Monadnock 14 1 2 10 237
326 Todd Ceravolo Thompson, Waterford 11 0 8 8 236
327 Tony Anderson Limaland 11 0 3 9 236
328 Randy Humfeld(R) Lacrosse 14 0 1 7 236
329 Rusty Skewes Southern Natl, Caraway, Motor Mile, S 18 0 1 7 236
330 Andy Lewis Spencer 14 0 8 14 234
331 Bobby Henry Motordrome 18 3 17 18 233
332 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 13 1 8 13 233
333 Jack Nugent Colorado 13 0 7 8 232
334 Jeff Goodale(R) Waterford, Riverhead 26 0 2 12 232
335 Justin Crider Caraway, Hickory 13 0 1 7 232
336 Zack Curren Chemung 14 3 8 11 231
337 Brent Brinson Myrtle 10 0 3 10 230
338 Ronald Hill Caraway, Southern Natl, S Boston 24 0 2 4 230
339 Nate Christman Grandview 18 0 0 6 230
340 David Anderson Las Vegas 12 3 11 12 229
341 Jacob Gille Rockford 13 1 10 13 229
342 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 1 11 228
343 Jordan Umbenhauer Grandview 19 0 3 6 226
344 Derrick Lancaster Kingsport, Motor Mile, L Pine 16 0 4 9 226
345 Fred Miller, III Adams 15 1 3 13 225
346 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 17 1 2 15 225
347 Sterling Perkins Adams 15 0 5 12 224
348 Bill Cantley Columbus 19 0 1 12 224
349 Brian Vause Myrtle 13 0 0 12 224
350 Terry Hull Limaland 11 0 7 10 222
351 Terry Meitzler Grandview 20 0 2 6 222
352 John Willman Grandview 19 0 1 7 222
353 Jeff Williams Irwindale 16 0 0 6 222
354 James Little(R) Salina 18 0 3 15 220
355 Gregory Borchardt Elko 17 0 1 8 220
356 Matt Sever, Jr Motordrome 17 3 15 17 219
357 Eric Richardson Kern County 10 2 10 10 218
358 Thomas Tombarello, Jr Lee 14 2 10 14 218
359 Sean Foster Stafford 15 0 2 5 218
360 Ray Swinehart Grandview 18 0 1 6 218
361 Dennis Hagg, Jr Lake Erie 13 0 3 7 218
362 Jt Cloutier(R) Monadnock 16 0 1 8 218
363 Chris Atkinson Colorado 15 0 0 10 218
364 C E Falk, III Langley, S Boston 13 1 3 6 217
365 Justin Gregg I-80 11 1 4 9 217
366 Randi Goins(R) Salina 21 0 3 16 216
367 Brian Moczygemba Houston 13 0 7 10 214
368 Eddie Johnson S Boston, Langley 18 0 2 6 214
369 Lance Barthelemy(R) Lee 14 3 10 14 213
370 Sparky Maciver Lee 14 2 9 14 212
371 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 15 0 5 14 212
372 Wayne Freimund Rockford 17 0 5 17 212
373 Kyle Sawyer(R) Lee 14 1 9 13 211
374 Chandler Levan Hickory, Caraway 14 0 3 7 210
375 Adam Gray(R) Kingsport, L Pine 19 0 1 15 210
376 Wendell Dailey, III Waterford 21 0 0 1 210
377 Ty Majeski Elko, Lacrosse 9 1 6 6 209
378 Racin Vernon(R) Kern County 20 0 6 19 208
379 Burgess White Columbus 19 0 2 8 208
380 Kyle Benjamin New Smyrna 7 1 6 6 207
381 Ronnie Williams(R) Stafford 15 1 2 6 207
382 Nathan Buttke Caraway 16 0 4 12 206
383 Daulton Maassen Adams 15 0 3 12 206
384 Maxie Bush Greenville, Anderson 17 0 1 6 206
385 Danny Johnson Grandview, Utica Rome 9 2 3 6 204
386 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 12 0 7 11 204
387 Alex Yontz Motor Mile, Caraway 10 0 4 7 204
388 Rick Burns Elko 18 0 1 6 204
389 Blaze Howell Myrtle 14 0 0 9 204
390 Cameron Hayley New Smyrna, Evergreen 8 1 4 6 203
391 Johnny Scarborough Devil's Bowl, Airborne 14 1 5 9 203
392 Darrin Giles Elko 8 0 6 7 202
393 Marc-Antoine Demers(R) Autodrome 9 0 3 7 202
394 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 0 3 8 202
395 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 15 0 4 6 202
396 Josh Horn Kern County 20 0 8 18 202
397 Kerry Malone Thompson 9 1 5 8 201
398 Eddie Hawkins Holland, Spencer 15 1 4 13 201
399 Tyler Andereasen(R) Junction 11 0 6 7 200
400 Corey Zeitner I-80, Adams 14 0 5 7 200
401 Paul Glendenning Adams 14 0 4 9 200
402 Brody Jones Bowman 20 0 1 4 200
403 Glenn Gault, Jr Motordrome 12 7 10 11 199
404 Daniel Moore Evergreen 9 1 6 6 199
405 Adam Long Kingsport, Southern Natl, Motor Mile 10 1 4 8 199
406 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 8 1 4 7 199
407 Meme Desantis Grandview 9 0 5 5 198
408 Lance Gatlin L Pine, Kingsport 8 0 6 8 198
409 Todd Korish Lacrosse 7 1 3 7 197
410 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 16 1 2 6 197
411 Ryan Green B Ridge 15 0 2 4 196
412 Cole Adamo Kern County 20 0 6 19 196
413 Gene Kepley Caraway 17 0 1 11 196
414 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 12 2 10 12 194
415 Mike Fiebelkorn, Jr Holland 10 0 8 9 192
416 Doug Coby Stafford 11 0 4 6 192
417 Brandon Vaughan(R) Limaland 11 0 2 7 192
418 Jason Kooy Evergreen 11 0 3 7 192
419 Alain Bougie(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 7 192
420 Rick Pannell Kingsport 19 0 0 2 192
421 Mike Spurling Lee 14 1 5 14 191
422 Jeff Brown, Jr Holland 10 2 8 8 190
423 Les Siebert Junction 11 0 0 8 190
424 Leon Phillips Lake County 17 1 13 17 189
425 Tom Remington(R) Airborne 16 0 1 4 188
426 Bob Fisher Lake Erie 13 0 0 7 188
427 Daryl Culbertson(R) Greenville, Anderson 17 0 0 7 188
428 Jon Kellner, Sr Grandview 20 0 2 5 186
429 T J Zacharias Chemung 14 0 6 10 186
430 Bobby Lippa, Jr Spencer, Holland 16 0 2 12 186
431 Tim Mayne(R) Utica Rome 15 0 1 6 186
432 Michael Hardin Langley, Southern Natl 15 0 0 7 186
433 Melvin Langley East Carolina, Southern Natl 21 0 0 5 186
434 Steve Lagace(R) Autodrome 10 2 4 5 184
435 Danny Cates Stafford, Thompson 8 0 4 7 184
436 Michael Walker Lake Erie 12 0 2 7 184
437 Kyle Barnes L Pine, Kingsport 8 0 3 7 184
438 Frank Fleming Bowman 10 0 2 5 184
439 Kenny Darch Riverhead 24 0 0 9 184
440 Sam Steffey Kingsport, L Pine 20 0 0 6 184
441 Matthew Lockee(R) Greenville, Anderson 38 0 0 0 184
442 Adam Norton Stafford, Monadnock 9 1 5 6 183
443 Steve Holt Lebanon 15 1 6 10 183
444 Matthew Krywosinski Kalamazoo 12 0 2 7 182
445 Adam Roberts(R) Utica Rome 15 0 0 5 182
446 Ron Silk Riverhead 7 0 5 7 180
447 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 7 0 3 6 180
448 Matt Tifft New Smyrna 8 0 2 5 180
449 Jason Rood(R) Utica Rome 15 0 0 6 180
450 Andrew Bordeau(R) Airborne 20 0 0 3 180
451 Frank Mucciacciaro, Jr Waterford 18 0 0 2 180
452 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 7 1 4 6 179
453 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 6 0 5 6 178
454 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 14 0 4 4 178
455 Martin Labonville(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 5 178
456 Doug Barnes, Jr Hickory 15 0 3 7 176
457 Rodney Peacher Irwindale, Kern County 20 0 0 6 176
458 Charlie Colby B Ridge 11 1 1 6 175
459 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 13 0 5 10 174
460 Jeff Koslakiewicz(R) Limaland 9 0 2 8 174
461 Kyle Weiss Grandview 11 0 1 7 174
462 Justin Bolton Hickory 10 0 1 5 174
463 Mardy Roberts, Sr L Pine, Kingsport 19 0 0 11 174
464 Rick Doner(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 14 0 0 7 174
465 Phillip Harris(R) L Pine, Kingsport 16 0 0 4 174
466 Kristopher McKean M Valley 14 5 14 14 173
467 Brandon Scheiber Evergreen 10 1 2 5 173
468 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 4 7 172
469 Brian Kosiski Junction 7 0 4 6 172
470 Rob Bromley Barrie 27 0 1 21 172
471 Jesse Runkle Colorado 12 0 0 9 172
472 Tasha Kummer Greenville, Anderson 12 0 0 3 172
473 Rico Hernandez(R) Airborne 20 0 0 2 172
474 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 5 1 5 5 171
475 Zachary Hausler Houston 8 2 5 6 170
476 Rick Pereces Lake County 17 2 11 17 170
477 Joey Garofalo Elko 11 0 1 6 170
478 Landon Sciacca Columbus, Kil-Kare 14 0 1 8 170
479 Terry Dease Southern Natl 15 0 0 6 170
480 Keith Pelkey(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 21 0 0 3 170
481 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 7 2 3 5 168
482 Kyle Hansen(R) Elko 18 0 1 11 168
483 Joey Mucciacciaro New Smyrna, Waterford 9 0 0 5 168
484 T J Potrzebowski Chemung, Holland 9 3 6 7 167
485 Jake Griffin Lebanon, New Smyrna 9 1 1 4 167
486 Johnny Walker Houston 11 2 5 6 166
487 Amber Fortin Riverhead 14 0 1 7 166
488 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 13 1 2 5 165
489 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 11 0 1 3 164
490 Cam Ayres(R) Chemung 15 0 2 12 164
491 Annabeth Barnes Caraway, Motor Mile, Hickory 18 0 0 7 164
492 Robert Haseleu(R) Anderson, Greenville 30 0 0 1 164
493 George Skora, III Holland 8 3 5 7 163
494 Andy Jankowiak Chemung, Holland 7 1 5 6 163
495 Dean Ward Bowman 9 2 2 6 162
496 Donald Norris, Jr Grandview 17 0 2 3 162
497 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 12 0 7 12 162
498 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 10 0 1 5 162
499 Mike Laise Grandview 15 0 2 5 160
500 Luke Rutsky Lake Erie 12 0 0 7 160

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.* Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender