NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2015 Top 500 Driver Standings: Final

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 20, 2015

Pos Driver Track(s) Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Langley, S Boston, Kingsport, Caraway 51 29 46 48 704
2 Thomas Tillison, Jr (R) Flint Creek, Salina 29 15 25 25 681
3 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 22 12 21 21 676
4 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Holland, Waterford 30 15 27 28 670
5 Keith Rocco Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 48 11 34 41 660
6 Jacob Goede Elko 23 10 21 22 636
7 Ryan Preece Thompson, Riverhead, Stafford 45 11 35 42 629
8 Ted Christopher Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 42 8 19 28 626
9 Matt Bowling Langley, Caraway, Motor Mile, S Boston 39 7 32 36 615
10 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 23 5 18 20 603
11 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 18 5 16 18 597
12 Rowan Pennink Stafford 21 6 16 18 590
13 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 18 13 18 18 581
14 Kres Vandyke Caraway, L Pine, Greenville, Anderson, Motor Mile, Kingsport 47 19 35 39 576
15 Kyle Jones Columbus 19 8 16 16 570
16 Duane Howard Grandview 23 5 13 19 569
17 Jason Witty(R) Sunset 23 3 14 20 569
18 Cody Robinson Columbus 19 3 17 18 567
19 Matt Sheppard Utica Rome 18 8 15 17 554
20 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 21 2 16 18 550
21 Nick Heywood Devil's Bowl, Airborne 21 2 16 19 546
22 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 19 9 17 17 545
23 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 17 8 17 17 542
24 Tyler Wolff Flint Creek, Salina 26 3 13 18 541
25 Toni Marie Mccray Kern County, Irwindale 22 7 15 19 529
26 Jeff Strunk Grandview 22 3 11 17 529
27 Greg Atkins(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl, Utica Rome 38 1 23 33 524
28 Jason Durgan Airborne, Devil's Bowl 27 5 11 19 523
29 Matt Goede Elko 23 3 13 17 521
30 Leon Gonyo Airborne, Devil's Bowl 36 7 18 30 520
31 Chad Pendleton Columbus 19 2 16 17 518
32 Joey Gada Waterford 20 0 11 18 516
33 Greg Edwards Langley, East Carolina 23 7 15 22 511
34 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 21 6 17 20 510
35 Paul Paine Elko 23 2 11 21 510
36 T J Zacharias Chemung, Holland 21 4 13 16 508
37 Jason Myers Bowman 24 7 13 21 507
38 Josh Berry Langley, S Boston, Motor Mile, Hickory, Greenville 19 6 16 17 506
39 Tim Brown Bowman 24 4 17 23 506
40 Billy Mohn Elko 23 2 12 20 506
41 Bucko Branham(R) Airborne, Devil's Bowl 23 5 12 16 505
42 Donald Hill Columbus 19 1 13 17 505
43 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl, Airborne 27 6 20 23 504
44 Angelo Belsito(R) Seekonk 18 4 14 15 504
45 Gord Shepherd Sunset 23 2 12 16 504
46 James Monahan Waterford 21 2 9 18 502
47 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Junction 20 1 15 19 501
48 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Stafford 24 1 15 20 499
49 Burt Myers Bowman 24 4 14 19 492
50 Mike Johnson Irwindale 18 0 11 17 492
51 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 21 0 7 17 488
52 Tommy Catalano Spencer, Holland 24 10 20 24 487
53 Ronnie Williams Waterford, Stafford 24 6 12 15 484
54 Nick Goetz(R) Sunset 23 3 9 17 481
55 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 35 13 29 30 477
56 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl, Airborne 34 2 11 29 476
57 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 19 6 11 15 474
58 Wayne Hale Kingsport, L Pine 39 3 26 37 473
59 Bruce Yackey Colorado, Tucson, I-25 20 4 19 20 472
60 Kyle Purvis Columbus 18 2 11 16 472
61 Zeke Shell L Pine, Kingsport 23 2 16 19 472
62 Ryan Fleming Columbus 19 0 10 16 472
63 Blaine Perkins Irwindale 18 0 13 16 468
64 David Roberts Anderson, Greenville, Myrtle 36 5 27 34 465
65 Larry Wight Utica Rome 18 3 13 14 463
66 Thomas Scully, Jr Seekonk 18 2 9 15 460
67 Eric Berndt Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 27 2 10 20 460
68 Mike Mahaney Utica Rome 19 3 11 15 459
69 Travis Hallyburton(R) Sunset 23 1 7 14 451
70 Mark Wertz S Boston, Langley 26 1 12 20 451
71 Ty Majeski New Smyrna, Lacrosse 17 4 11 14 448
72 Tommy Lemons, Jr Caraway, Motor Mile, Langley 16 2 12 14 448
73 Connor Sellars Chemung, Holland 20 0 9 16 448
74 Steve Holzkamper(R) Flint Creek, Salina 28 1 11 17 447
75 Chris Fleming Bowman 24 0 12 19 442
76 Danny Sullivan(R) Airborne 19 2 8 15 438
77 Scott Wylie Sunset 22 0 6 18 438
78 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 5 14 16 435
79 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 15 1 13 14 435
80 Brenden Queen S Boston, Langley 22 0 11 19 430
81 Billy Zardo(R) Sunset 23 0 6 16 430
82 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 17 4 11 15 428
83 Doug Manmiller Grandview 23 0 6 15 428
84 Matt Galko Stafford, Waterford 25 0 7 17 428
85 Rick Martin Seekonk 18 1 7 14 425
86 David Darling Seekonk 18 1 8 12 423
87 Patrick Ward Utica Rome 18 1 11 15 423
88 Kyle Barnes Greenville, L Pine, Anderson, Kingsport, Motor Mile 31 2 9 21 422
89 Justin Fontaine Kingsport, Hickory, Anderson 23 1 11 19 421
90 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 20 0 6 15 418
91 Juan Garcia Langley, S Boston, Motor Mile, Caraway 25 0 12 24 418
92 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 4 14 15 416
93 Kyle Soper(R) Riverhead 21 0 11 20 414
94 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 24 1 11 18 413
95 Scott Macmichael Monadnock 16 5 11 15 409
96 Brian Williams Salina, Flint Creek 15 4 12 13 408
97 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 21 1 14 17 407
98 Ryan Vanasse(R) Seekonk 18 1 9 14 403
99 Chad Walen Elko 21 0 5 15 402
100 Amy Catalano Spencer, Holland 24 1 18 24 401
101 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 18 2 6 12 400
102 Ryan Lineham(R) Seekonk 18 2 6 13 400
103 John Smith Bowman 24 2 7 18 398
104 G R Waldrop Langley, Caraway, Motor Mile, S Boston 30 0 9 21 398
105 Christian Mcghee Irwindale 14 4 11 11 394
106 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 13 9 12 12 391
107 J C Newell Lebanon 15 5 13 15 391
108 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 23 1 4 13 391
109 Howie Brode Riverhead 21 0 11 18 390
110 Brett Gonyaw Monadnock 16 1 12 16 389
111 Cody Haskins Anderson, Greenville 23 2 17 21 388
112 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 16 1 12 15 385
113 Dean Ward Bowman 19 2 9 16 384
114 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 21 1 8 18 383
115 John Fortin Riverhead 21 2 12 17 382
116 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 17 0 7 17 382
117 Paul Kusheba, Iv Waterford 21 0 6 13 380
118 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 15 4 7 12 378
119 Fred Astle Seekonk 18 2 7 12 378
120 Garrett Hall(R) B Ridge 15 0 9 13 378
121 Nick Panitzke Elko 17 1 6 14 373
122 Dwayne Baker Sunset 17 0 9 12 372
123 R A Brown Anderson, Myrtle 17 6 12 15 366
124 Ricky Schlick Irwindale 18 0 2 14 366
125 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, East Carolina 28 4 18 27 364
126 Jamy Begor(R) Devil's Bowl, Airborne 22 0 4 12 364
127 Connor Hall Langley 18 0 8 14 364
128 Derek Lemke Elko 20 0 7 11 362
129 Craig Lutz Riverhead, Thompson, Waterford 18 1 6 12 361
130 Eric Richardson Kern County 24 12 21 24 360
131 Mike Brightman(R) Seekonk 18 0 8 12 360
132 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 6 16 360
133 Stewart Friesen Utica Rome, Grandview 16 2 9 12 358
134 Frank Cozze Grandview 22 0 4 12 358
135 Allan Inglis Sunset 22 0 2 13 358
136 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 20 3 7 9 357
137 Tom Walters Sunset 19 0 6 12 356
138 Timex Morgan Airborne, Devil's Bowl 22 0 4 13 356
139 Nicholas Morich(R) Holland, Chemung 19 0 5 13 356
140 Vic Coffey(R) Utica Rome 18 1 7 14 355
141 Jamie Lafountain Airborne, Devil's Bowl 22 1 3 13 353
142 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 17 2 14 16 352
143 Jared Umbenhauer(R) Grandview 22 1 3 11 351
144 Lee Tissot Hickory, Kingsport 19 1 9 13 351
145 Bryan Roach Elko 23 0 2 12 350
146 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 6 15 350
147 Todd Owen Stafford 21 0 4 12 348
148 Brett Hansen Salina 17 0 5 11 348
149 Joey Cipriano, Iii Stafford 20 0 5 13 346
150 Chris Morrow(R) Sunset 23 0 3 11 344
151 Mike Holden Evergreen 14 3 9 11 343
152 Brian Vause Myrtle 18 0 6 16 342
153 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 24 0 7 17 342
154 Jase Kaser I-80, Junction, Adams 14 2 9 12 338
155 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 23 0 3 9 338
156 Tyler Hughes Langley 17 1 8 12 337
157 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 21 0 7 10 336
158 Steven Anderson Elko 20 0 2 10 334
159 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 21 1 3 12 333
160 Lance Gatlin L Pine, Hickory 18 3 16 16 331
161 Kyle Dudley Motor Mile, Caraway 28 1 12 20 329
162 Mike Gular Grandview 23 0 3 10 328
163 Corey Bubar B Ridge 15 3 7 11 327
164 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 15 1 11 15 327
165 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 10 13 324
166 Quin Houff Motor Mile, S Boston 19 0 2 13 324
167 Kason Plott(R) Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 23 1 10 23 323
168 Jason Schneider Elko 19 0 4 11 322
169 Todd Sherman Limaland 11 5 8 9 321
170 Kreg Dobson Salina, Flint Creek 13 1 9 9 321
171 Micah Veleba Junction, I-80 20 1 5 11 321
172 Jeff Shiflett Langley, East Carolina 20 2 15 20 320
173 Louis White East Carolina, Southern Natl 20 8 16 16 316
174 Landon Huffman Hickory 20 4 16 20 316
175 Donny Reuvers Elko 10 2 8 10 316
176 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 13 0 7 12 316
177 Dave Farrington B Ridge 15 0 5 12 316
178 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 19 0 3 15 316
179 Matt Waltz S Boston, Langley, Southern Natl 13 1 9 11 315
180 Terry Carroll Langley, S Boston 18 0 3 11 314
181 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 15 1 7 12 311
182 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 1 19 20 311
183 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 15 0 4 11 310
184 Robbie Harrison B Ridge 15 0 6 10 310
185 Dan Avery Stafford 18 0 4 9 310
186 Randy Butner Bowman 23 0 3 12 308
187 Joey Trent Kingsport 21 0 5 14 308
188 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 12 3 7 10 307
189 Chad Mccumbee Greenville, Myrtle 11 1 11 11 307
190 Timmy Jordan Waterford, Thompson 20 2 4 9 306
191 Ian Bourque Sunset 23 0 0 8 306
192 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 11 1 7 11 305
193 Shane Lee Greenville, Hickory, Myrtle 23 1 15 21 305
194 Justin Milliken Myrtle 14 0 8 12 304
195 Lacie Price(R) Irwindale 18 0 1 13 304
196 Jeff Gallup Waterford, Monadnock 20 0 0 14 304
197 Michael Wells Airborne 19 1 4 10 303
198 Tyler Matthews(R) Southern Natl, Hickory, East Carolina 27 1 14 26 303
199 Jacob Gille Rockford 15 4 15 15 302
200 Tj Bleau Monadnock 16 0 5 14 302
201 Doni Wanat Evergreen 14 1 7 12 301
202 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 16 1 4 10 301
203 Alan Bookmiller(R) Spencer, Holland, Chemung 24 0 3 12 300
204 Kyle Mcgrady Irwindale 14 0 2 13 300
205 Randy Frailey Salina 18 1 3 11 299
206 Tyler English Myrtle 14 2 8 10 298
207 Mike Fowler B Ridge 15 1 4 11 297
208 Scott Bowersock Limaland 12 1 5 11 297
209 Kyle Casper(R) Seekonk 17 0 4 11 296
210 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 12 2 7 8 294
211 Lance Wilson Irwindale, Kern County 21 4 16 20 292
212 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 15 2 5 10 292
213 Jordan Latimer(R) Sunset 23 0 3 8 292
214 Thomas Tombarello, Jr Lee 14 5 12 13 291
215 Matt Hulsizer(R) Utica Rome 18 0 4 11 290
216 Andre Sylvain(R) Autodrome 10 3 8 9 287
217 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 12 1 8 10 287
218 Shawn Valenti(R) Limaland 11 1 7 9 285
219 Jack Nugent Colorado 14 1 6 12 285
220 Ed Puleo Thompson, Waterford 22 0 3 9 284
221 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 15 0 4 11 284
222 Jeff Bozell Kalamazoo 12 0 8 10 284
223 Greg Bohanon L Pine, Kingsport, Anderson 24 0 9 21 284
224 Luke Selliken(R) Tucson, Evergreen 15 2 7 10 282
225 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 12 0 10 11 282
226 Donald Norris, Jr Grandview 22 0 2 7 282
227 Howard Muncy Columbus 16 0 1 11 282
228 Michael Hardin Langley 16 0 4 10 280
229 Dexter Canipe, Jr Hickory 20 6 14 15 278
230 Tyler Andreasen Junction 12 2 7 10 278
231 Danny Varin Utica Rome 14 0 3 11 278
232 Riley Herbst (R) Irwindale 16 0 9 15 278
233 Justin Shoemaker Salina 17 0 2 9 278
234 Corey Zeitner Adams, I-80 13 3 5 11 277
235 James Wenzel Elko 23 0 2 10 276
236 Alex Humphrey Junction 12 3 7 10 275
237 Ray Swinehart Grandview 20 1 4 8 275
238 Brennon Willard Lebanon 15 0 6 14 274
239 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 17 0 6 8 272
240 Kevin Folan(R) Seekonk 17 0 1 8 272
241 Christopher Clemens Holland, Chemung 17 0 0 10 272
242 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 18 3 15 17 271
243 Zack Riddle(R) Madison Intl 9 2 9 9 268
244 Tasha Kummer Greenville 20 0 10 17 268
245 Kyle Donahue Lebanon 15 2 8 11 266
246 Corey Mosher Chemung, Holland 16 0 3 9 266
247 Joel Ortberg Limaland 12 0 4 9 266
248 Casey Wyatt East Carolina, Langley 19 0 2 13 266
249 Daryl Mckay Columbus 18 0 0 10 266
250 Michael Bilderback Rockford 15 6 12 14 264
251 Kevin Casper(R) Seekonk 15 2 3 8 264
252 Jody Buckley Chemung 11 0 7 9 264
253 Andy Morris Flint Creek, Salina 14 0 4 10 264
254 Michael Bowman Utica Rome 19 0 4 11 264
255 Eric Leclair Monadnock 16 0 3 12 264
256 Joseph Brown Bowman 21 0 2 10 262
257 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 18 0 3 11 260
258 Jon Findley Southern Natl, Hickory, Caraway 15 3 11 14 259
259 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 12 1 4 10 259
260 Justin S Carroll S Boston, Langley 22 0 0 10 258
261 Mike Fiebelkorn, Jr Holland 10 0 8 9 256
262 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 12 0 5 10 256
263 Nathan Buttke Caraway 14 2 11 13 254
264 Allen Hawkins Kingsport, L Pine 29 0 1 19 254
265 Frank Mucciacciaro, Jr Waterford 20 0 0 4 252
266 William Byron S Boston, Hickory, Greenville, Langley, Motor Mile 11 1 7 8 251
267 Jacob Dore B Ridge 15 2 3 9 250
268 Jeran Frailey Salina 15 0 3 8 250
269 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 17 0 7 15 250
270 Austin Peters Kingsport 16 0 2 12 250
271 Josh Cahill Columbus 18 0 1 9 250
272 Darren Robertson Colorado 13 0 7 9 248
273 Matt Buller Junction, I-80 11 0 3 10 248
274 Meme Desantis Grandview 21 0 4 6 248
275 Cody Jackson(R) Holland, Chemung 21 0 1 6 248
276 Johnny Bone, Jr(R) Flint Creek, Salina 10 0 4 9 246
277 Mike Rush Columbus 12 0 2 10 246
278 Buddy Shepherd Kern County 15 3 15 15 245
279 Joey Roberts Devil's Bowl 12 1 7 12 245
280 Craig Weinstein Seekonk 12 0 3 8 244
281 Andy Sole Evergreen 13 0 7 10 244
282 Rusty Poland(R) B Ridge 15 0 4 7 244
283 Bobby Mccarty S Boston 12 1 8 10 243
284 Derek Lane(R) L Pine, Kingsport 19 0 2 9 242
285 Michael Ordway, Jr Lee 13 3 9 12 241
286 John Willman Grandview 23 0 1 6 240
287 Jarid Blondel(R) Irwindale 18 0 0 6 240
288 Kyle Weiss Grandview 15 1 3 8 239
289 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 12 1 5 8 239
290 Tony Anderson Limaland 12 0 4 7 238
291 William Browning Columbus 13 0 2 9 238
292 Dylan Hall Hickory, Greenville, Anderson 12 1 7 11 237
293 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 12 0 5 8 236
294 David Rogers New Smyrna 16 0 7 8 236
295 Erika Newcome Columbus 17 0 0 7 236
296 Eric Gagnon(R) Autodrome 10 1 5 7 235
297 Mike Leaty Spencer 12 4 11 12 234
298 Stacy Puryear S Boston, Caraway 16 2 5 11 234
299 Brian Richardson Kern County 17 4 13 15 232
300 Nick Smith Langley, S Boston 10 0 6 9 232
301 Ryan Morgan(R) Waterford, Thompson 18 0 3 9 232
302 Rick Pannell Kingsport 21 0 0 10 232
303 Greg Borchardt Elko 23 0 0 4 232
304 Bradley Mccaskill Southern Natl, East Carolina 8 1 7 8 231
305 David Calabrese Bowman 12 1 3 8 231
306 Wayne Freimund Rockford 15 1 12 15 231
307 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 15 1 12 15 231
308 Scott Skufca Lake County 16 4 14 16 230
309 Rodney Howard Anderson, Greenville 23 0 4 18 230
310 Delaney Erickson Salina 15 0 2 7 230
311 Kenny Darch Riverhead 21 0 0 9 230
312 Justin Bonsignore Stafford 12 0 2 8 228
313 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl, New Smyrna 11 0 6 8 228
314 Sam Warren(R) Chemung 16 0 1 6 228
315 Dave Cook Junction 12 1 5 9 227
316 Nick Ladyga(R) Waterford, Thompson 12 0 5 9 226
317 Steve Holt Lebanon 15 0 6 12 226
318 Tyler Hines(R) Stafford 21 0 1 5 226
319 Bill Cantley Columbus 19 0 0 4 226
320 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 14 0 5 7 224
321 John Wilber Chemung 9 0 6 7 224
322 John Montesanto Waterford 15 0 2 6 224
323 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 15 0 4 11 224
324 Andrew Cordell(R) Greenville, Anderson 23 0 5 17 224
325 Jonathon Beyer Salina 16 0 0 6 224
326 Racin Vernon Kern County 23 1 12 22 223
327 Steve Lagace Autodrome 10 2 5 7 222
328 Matt Cox Myrtle 12 0 4 10 222
329 Craig Stallard Motor Mile 14 0 2 8 222
330 Christian Eckes(R) Hickory, Motor Mile, Caraway 15 1 8 13 221
331 Andy Jankowiak Holland, Bowman, Chemung, Spencer 12 0 5 9 220
332 Dylan Izzo(R) Waterford 15 0 0 8 220
333 Tim Fuller Utica Rome 11 1 3 6 219
334 Alain Bougie Autodrome 10 0 5 7 218
335 Thomas Scott S Boston, Motor Mile, Caraway 13 0 2 10 218
336 Glenn Strunk Grandview 19 0 1 6 218
337 Barry Gifford(R) Salina 12 0 0 7 218
338 Trevor Sanborn B Ridge 12 1 4 6 217
339 Justin Sorrow Anderson 13 1 9 12 217
340 Paul Jepsen(R) Lebanon 14 1 4 10 217
341 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 8 2 6 6 216
342 Les Keyser Lee 14 2 8 12 216
343 Mike Spurling Lee 14 0 8 14 216
344 Junior Miller Bowman 17 0 3 6 216
345 Jarred Hackler Junction 10 0 4 10 216
346 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl 17 0 5 14 216
347 Taylor Coffman Kingsport 14 0 2 10 216
348 Brody Jones Bowman 20 0 1 8 216
349 Natalie Decker(R) Hickory, New Smyrna, Langley 20 0 0 10 216
350 Dale Nottestad Madison Intl 9 3 7 7 215
351 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome 17 10 17 17 214
352 Bobby Justus Columbus 14 2 2 6 214
353 Rc Whitwell(R) Adams, I-80, Junction 8 1 6 8 213
354 Rece Vaught Junction 12 1 3 9 213
355 Leon Phillips Lake County 16 1 14 16 213
356 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 8 2 6 8 212
357 Chris Dalton Kern County 21 0 13 21 212
358 Rudy Vanderwal Colorado, Tucson, I-25 14 0 1 11 212
359 Wendell Dailey, Iii Waterford 21 0 1 4 212
360 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 11 5 9 11 211
361 Ron Silk Riverhead 9 1 5 9 211
362 Paul Banghart Tucson 9 1 5 9 211
363 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 12 2 6 7 210
364 Bob Root Greenville 12 0 9 11 210
365 Matt Gallo Waterford, Stafford 12 0 2 6 210
366 Robert Wilson, Jr Chemung, Holland 18 0 0 7 210
367 Speedy Bresette Airborne, Devil's Bowl 21 0 0 6 210
368 Jayson Criss Airborne 14 1 1 6 209
369 Cole Adamo Kern County 22 0 15 21 208
370 Chris Mackey(R) Utica Rome 17 0 0 9 208
371 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 12 1 11 12 207
372 Andrew Grady Hickory, Southern Natl 14 4 9 10 206
373 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 16 0 1 10 206
374 Rodney Peacher Irwindale 18 0 0 1 206
375 Ryan Grim Grandview 20 1 4 5 205
376 Glen Reen Stafford 11 0 4 7 204
377 Brandon Scheiber Evergreen 14 0 2 9 204
378 Ben Schaller I-80 8 0 4 8 204
379 Tommy Rought Holland, Chemung 16 0 0 8 204
380 Chuck Wares Tucson 9 1 7 8 203
381 Kyle Sawyer Lee 14 0 8 13 202
382 Robbie Bellinger(R) Utica Rome 12 0 3 7 202
383 Nate Christman Grandview 19 0 2 5 202
384 Les Siebert Junction 12 1 4 7 201
385 Dave Lober Kalamazoo 10 1 3 7 201
386 Earl Goldy Hedrick Lake County 13 6 10 13 200
387 Brian Brown Lebanon 15 0 3 10 200
388 Jim Ryan(R) Devil's Bowl 17 0 7 12 200
389 Marc Peters Junction 12 0 3 8 200
390 Michael Christopher, Jr(R) Stafford 21 0 1 5 200
391 Jake Vanada(R) Seekonk 13 0 0 6 200
392 Jeremy Sorel Stafford 16 0 0 6 200
393 John Beale(R) Madison Intl 9 1 5 7 199
394 Kevin Donahue Lebanon 13 1 6 8 199
395 Mike Darne Southern Natl, Hickory, Caraway 10 1 7 9 199
396 Mike Mitchell(R) Seekonk 17 0 0 4 198
397 Dan Savage Colorado 7 2 4 7 196
398 Brandon Zachary(R) Kalamazoo 12 0 1 7 196
399 Roger Avants Colorado 11 0 4 9 196
400 Chris Atkinson Colorado, I-25 16 0 1 8 196
401 Danny Bohn Bowman 7 3 4 6 195
402 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 1 3 7 195
403 Cam Ayres Chemung 13 0 0 8 194
404 Tad Pospisil I-80 8 3 5 5 193
405 Zane Smith New Smyrna 7 1 4 7 193
406 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 7 1 5 6 193
407 Luis Martinez, Jr Irwindale, Kern County 8 0 5 8 192
408 Tyler Goodwin Kingsport, L Pine 21 0 2 8 192
409 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 6 3 4 6 191
410 Andy Galgoci(R) Limaland 11 1 2 6 191
411 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport, L Pine 8 0 8 8 190
412 Kate Dallenbach Southern Natl, Myrtle, Greenville, Hickory 13 0 4 11 190
413 Jason Dummer(R) Lacrosse 16 0 0 6 190
414 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 9 0 2 6 188
415 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 10 0 5 6 188
416 Jeff Williams Irwindale 16 0 0 3 188
417 Vanessa Robinson(R) Tucson 8 3 5 8 187
418 Paul Glendenning Adams 12 3 10 12 187
419 John Hampel I-80, Adams 12 3 10 11 187
420 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 12 1 9 12 187
421 Garrett Jones New Smyrna 7 0 4 6 186
422 Melvin Pilcher Salina, Flint Creek 13 0 2 8 186
423 Kyle Borror Grandview 22 0 0 5 186
424 Erica Thiering Edmonton, Las Vegas 14 5 10 12 185
425 Eric Winslow Motor Mile, S Boston 18 0 2 8 184
426 Shelton Mcnair, Jr East Carolina, Southern Natl 15 0 9 13 184
427 Wesley Johnson(R) East Carolina 15 0 6 13 184
428 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 13 0 0 6 184
429 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 7 1 3 6 183
430 Shane Sawin Evergreen 10 1 4 7 183
431 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 11 1 10 11 183
432 Lance Barthelemy Lee 14 1 7 11 183
433 Zeke Mckenzie(R) Limaland 10 0 5 6 182
434 Derrick Lancaster Kingsport, Motor Mile 9 0 1 7 180
435 Macy Causey(R) Langley 19 0 1 5 180
436 Jerry Mckean M Valley 15 3 12 15 179
437 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 10 1 3 7 179
438 Andy Lewis Spencer 12 1 8 12 179
439 John Fortin, Jr Riverhead 14 0 1 8 178
440 John Heath Elko 19 0 0 2 178
441 Mike Kellner Grandview 19 1 4 4 177
442 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 10 1 2 7 177
443 Dylan Jones Tucson 8 1 6 7 177
444 Cole Howland Lacrosse 8 0 4 6 176
445 Kevin Knuese(R) Madison Intl 9 0 3 8 176
446 Jamie Harrison Kingsport, L Pine 36 0 0 15 176
447 Robin Wood Autodrome 9 1 3 6 175
448 Casey Luedeke Limaland 11 0 1 6 174
449 Peyton Sellers Caraway, S Boston 9 3 7 7 173
450 Gene Kepley Caraway 14 0 5 14 172
451 Jerry Solomito Riverhead 14 0 2 11 172
452 Sam Scarpelli, Jr Myrtle 18 0 0 5 172
453 Rick Pereces Lake County 15 1 13 15 171
454 Sterling Perkins Adams 12 2 9 12 170
455 Dave Snow Airborne, Devil's Bowl 19 0 1 12 170
456 Zack Curren Chemung, Holland 8 1 4 5 169
457 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 6 1 5 5 169
458 Darrin Giles Elko 9 1 2 6 169
459 Payton Lucas Lebanon 15 1 1 8 169
460 Daryl Gerke(R) Rockford 15 1 4 14 169
461 Bobby Henry Motordrome 17 4 16 17 168
462 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 6 0 5 5 168
463 Mike Murphy Lee 13 0 8 10 168
464 Ashley Huffman Hickory 12 0 5 11 168
465 Josh Horn Kern County 21 0 6 21 168
466 Annabeth Barnes Hickory, Caraway, Motor Mile 16 0 2 14 168
467 David Sapienza Riverhead 7 0 4 7 168
468 Cam Dezeiske(R) Lacrosse 17 0 0 5 168
469 Stephane Aubin Autodrome 7 1 4 5 167
470 Aj Foote Kalamazoo 6 0 4 6 166
471 Brent Brinson Myrtle 8 0 3 7 164
472 Brian Kosiski I-80 8 0 1 6 164
473 Tim Mayne Utica Rome 19 0 0 5 164
474 Ian Wilson Edmonton 12 3 9 12 163
475 Ty Leonard Junction 10 0 2 4 162
476 Donnie Levister(R) Myrtle, Anderson 16 0 1 8 162
477 Robert Kilburn(R) Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 11 162
478 John Urquhart(R) Evergreen 13 0 1 6 162
479 Adam Gray L Pine, Hickory 10 1 7 10 161
480 Doyal Moen M Valley 15 4 10 15 160
481 Steve Edens M Valley 15 2 12 15 160
482 Jason Kinney(R) Limaland 8 0 2 5 160
483 Emilee Riley(R) Hickory, Kingsport, Anderson, Greenville 12 0 1 10 160
484 Mardy Roberts, Sr L Pine 17 0 2 14 160
485 Cameron Bowen Langley 16 0 1 3 160
486 Rico Hernandez Devil's Bowl, Airborne 20 0 0 1 160
487 Wesley Hawkins(R) Myrtle, Southern Natl 14 0 0 7 160
488 Curtis Burns Irwindale 18 0 0 0 160
489 Chris Trickle Las Vegas 11 1 7 10 159
490 Sean Woodside Irwindale 5 0 4 5 158
491 Nick Murgic Elko 5 0 5 5 158
492 Kerry Malone Thompson 8 0 5 8 158
493 Joe Mayer(R) Autodrome 10 0 2 6 158
494 Joey Garofalo Elko 15 0 0 4 158
495 Jake Crum Motor Mile, Hickory 6 1 4 6 157
496 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle 16 0 1 5 156
497 Jason Barden(R) Monadnock 16 0 0 5 156
498 Ernie Fumerton(R) Sunset 23 0 0 3 156
499 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 13 3 5 7 155
500 Ryan Wilson Caraway, Motor Mile 8 0 4 6 154

(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate