NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2016 FINAL Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 18, 2016

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Matt Bowling Southern Natl, East Carolina, Motor Mile, S Boston, Kingsport, Anderson, Caraway, Dominion 49 14 35 42 678
2 Keith Rocco Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 45 14 30 39 672
3 Ty Majeski Lacrosse, Madison Intl,Rockford, Elko, New Smyrna 26 14 21 25 669
4 Nick Smith Dominion, S Boston 21 12 18 19 638
5 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Myrtle, Southern Natl, Motor Mile, Caraway 35 16 26 29 629
6 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale, Tucson 22 11 21 22 627
7 Ted Christopher Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 36 3 21 30 607
8 Rowan Pennink Thompson, Stafford, Waterford 29 6 19 26 606
9 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 24 7 14 19 605
10 Nick Joanides Irwindale 21 9 19 20 595
11 Gord Shepherd Sunset 24 2 18 22 588
12 Tyler Matthews Southern Natl, East Carolina 34 4 18 28 584
13 Brenden Queen Myrtle, Southern Natl, S Boston, East Carolina 37 4 21 32 584
14 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 20 2 17 19 576
15 Louis White Southern Natl, East Carolina 26 6 17 26 570
16 Chase Purdy(R) Myrtle, Greenville 21 10 16 20 568
17 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 24 2 16 18 558
18 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 20 6 14 17 552
19 Kres Vandyke L Pine, Greenville, Motor Mile, Myrtle, Kingsport 37 12 30 32 551
20 Joey Miller Columbus, Elko 26 6 16 24 550
21 Christian Mcghee Irwindale 21 2 19 19 550
22 Steve Carlson Madison Intl, Lacrosse 19 4 17 18 542
23 Michael Fose Southern Natl, East Carolina 25 2 14 19 540
24 Woody Pitkat Stafford, Thompson 26 3 16 20 539
25 Jimmy Zacharias Bowman, Spencer, Riverhead, 21 7 15 19 537
26 Jacob Goede Elko 22 3 18 21 531
27 Joey Gada Waterford 19 1 12 18 525
28 Ronnie Williams Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 29 1 17 23 523
29 Donald Hill Lake County, Columbus 17 6 15 16 522
30 Burt Myers Bowman 17 2 13 17 522
31 Peyton Sellers S Boston, Dominion 23 0 13 21 522
32 Philip Morris S Boston, Motor Mile 24 3 15 19 511
33 Todd Owen Waterford, Stafford 34 1 12 20 509
34 Austin Thaxton S Boston 18 5 14 14 507
35 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport, L Pine 19 5 17 18 505
36 Michael Hardin Dominion 19 0 13 18 504
37 Jeff Strunk Grandview 20 2 14 17 502
38 Zeke Shell Kingsport 18 3 16 17 499
39 Matt Goede Elko 22 2 13 21 496
40 Nick Goetz Sunset 24 1 10 16 495
41 Dennis Perry, Jr Waterford 19 0 10 18 494
42 Nick Heywood Airborne 22 10 18 21 492
43 Wayne Hale L Pine, Kingsport, Motor Mile 36 9 32 36 491
44 Kris Mckean M Valley 22 17 21 22 488
45 Mark Wertz East Carolina, S Boston, Dominion 22 0 11 19 488
46 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 28 5 18 24 479
47 Trent Barnes(R) Dominion 20 2 11 16 478
48 Ryan Kimball(R) Sunset 24 2 8 19 476
49 Justin S Carroll Southern Natl, S Boston, East 34 0 7 29 476
50 Dylan Hall Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 23 3 20 23 471
51 Matt Galko Waterford, Stafford 26 1 9 16 467
52 Tim Brown Bowman 17 4 12 15 466
53 Jason Myers Bowman 17 3 8 17 465
54 Kyle Purvis Columbus 15 2 14 15 460
55 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 17 2 14 17 456
56 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 19 1 6 16 453
57 Dylan Garner(R) Irwindale 21 0 11 21 450
58 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 19 3 8 14 449
59 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 18 3 11 16 449
60 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 26 4 20 23 448
61 David Roberts Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson 27 11 20 24 446
62 Bobby Mccarty Motor Mile, S Boston 19 1 12 13 445
63 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford, Madison Intl 26 4 13 21 444
64 Mike Gular Grandview 17 0 12 14 444
65 Ryan Vargas(R) Kern County, Las Vegas, Irwindale 27 0 12 25 444
66 Bucko Branham Airborne 22 3 17 19 443
67 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 14 6 11 12 442
68 Colton Nelson M Valley, Meridian 22 9 19 20 441
69 T J Zacharias Chemung, Riverhead, Spencer 18 3 11 16 439
70 Dexter Canipe, Jr Myrtle, Hickory 22 7 19 21 437
71 Jackie Brown(R) Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 28 0 14 23 436
72 Tom Vandersloot Kalamazoo, Berlin 20 1 13 19 435
73 Steven Anderson Elko 22 1 11 18 431
74 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 17 0 9 17 430
75 Chris Marek(R) Elko 22 1 7 19 429
76 Dominic Ursetta I-25, Colorado 16 4 14 15 428
77 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 15 2 10 14 428
78 Tyler Wolff Salina 15 5 10 13 423
79 Danny Sullivan Airborne 20 1 16 18 423
80 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 4 14 16 422
81 Ryan Repko(R) Motor Mile, S Boston, Dominion, Caraway 21 0 11 18 422
82 John Smith Bowman 17 2 9 13 420
83 Mike Bentley Sunset 19 0 10 14 418
84 Fred Astle Seekonk 15 4 8 14 416
85 Billy Mohn Elko 22 1 7 19 415
86 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 17 5 14 16 411
87 Stephen Kopcik Stafford, Thompson 26 0 4 18 410
88 Cody Haskins Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson 34 1 12 28 409
89 David Carter Columbus 15 2 11 13 406
90 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 18 1 7 14 403
91 Jamy Begor Devil's Bowl, Airborne, Devil's Bowl 25 2 11 23 398
92 Chad Walen Elko 21 1 9 16 395
93 Angelo Belsito Seekonk 15 2 9 12 390
94 James Monahan Waterford 19 2 8 13 386
95 Matt Cox Myrtle 16 1 15 15 383
96 Jeff Shiflett East Carolina 18 0 6 18 382
97 Ryan Preece Riverhead, Stafford, Thompson 13 3 11 12 381
98 Lane Zardo(R) Sunset 24 1 2 12 381
99 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 17 0 12 16 378
100 Jace Hansen Colorado 13 4 11 12 376
101 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 22 1 7 15 375
102 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 28 2 9 21 374
103 Ryan Walker Greenville 20 0 10 19 374
104 Joey Trent Kingsport, L Pine 20 0 5 18 374
105 Brandon Ward Bowman 17 1 7 11 373
106 Brian Brown Lebanon 18 3 16 18 371
107 Michael Bilderback Rockford 14 4 13 13 370
108 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 23 1 4 11 369
109 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl, Airborne 36 1 10 20 369
110 Darren Robertson Colorado 14 2 10 13 368
111 Justin Milliken Myrtle 17 3 12 15 367
112 Zach Myers(R) Holland 17 4 14 17 366
113 Jason Durgan Airborne, Devil's Bowl 17 5 14 15 363
114 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 3 11 15 361
115 Doug Liberman Dominion 19 0 3 14 358
116 Eric Berndt Stafford 16 2 7 9 352
117 Dwayne Baker Sunset 15 2 9 10 352
118 Jeff Wade Meridian, M Valley 29 3 22 28 351
119 Chris Morrow Sunset 20 1 4 12 349
120 Rus Ward Meridian 21 1 16 19 349
121 Rick Martin Seekonk 15 1 9 11 347
122 Mike Brooks Berlin, Kalamazoo 21 2 7 14 346
123 Mark Shook Kalamazoo, Berlin 19 2 9 14 346
124 Jesse Kent(R) Chemung 14 0 8 14 344
125 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 6 17 344
126 Connor Sellars Chemung, Spencer 15 1 8 13 343
127 Duane Howard Grandview 14 4 6 11 342
128 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 16 2 9 15 342
129 Mike Johnson Irwindale 19 0 5 12 342
130 Dave Brigati Riverhead 17 0 10 17 340
131 Logan Runyon Columbus 15 0 3 14 340
132 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 16 0 10 15 336
133 Bruce Yackey Tucson, Colorado, I-25 18 0 11 16 336
134 Jake Vanada Seekonk 15 0 5 13 336
135 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 2 8 11 334
136 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 12 2 11 12 334
137 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 16 0 2 12 334
138 Geoff Rollins(R) Monadnock 16 2 9 15 332
139 Christian Eckes Myrtle, New Smyrna, Caraway, S Boston 17 0 9 13 330
140 Paul Maltese Sunset 24 0 2 11 330
141 Ryan Millington(R) Hickory 18 3 13 18 329
142 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 15 1 4 13 329
143 Jamie Lafountain Airborne 22 1 8 21 329
144 Robbie Ferguson L Pine, Kingsport 14 1 8 14 329
145 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 11 0 10 11 328
146 Garrett Hall New Smyrna, B Ridge 17 1 5 10 327
147 Will Burns Anderson, Greenville, Myrtle 21 0 8 13 326
148 Doug Manmiller Grandview 18 1 2 11 325
149 David Darling Seekonk 15 1 6 12 325
150 Mike Brightman Seekonk 15 0 6 12 324
151 Jacob Gille Madison Intl, Rockford 16 2 9 12 322
152 Kevin Mingus Columbus 15 1 4 13 321
153 Brittney Gresel Sunset 24 0 2 9 320
154 Kyle Donahue Lebanon 15 3 13 15 319
155 Jeff Oakley Dominion, S Boston 14 1 8 9 319
156 Brian Vause Myrtle 16 1 8 15 319
157 Larry Hull, Iii(R) M Valley, Meridian 21 4 12 17 318
158 Jase Kaser I-80, Adams 13 1 9 13 317
159 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 16 0 6 12 316
160 Josh Collins Eastbound, New Smyrna 14 5 5 9 315
161 Steve Holzkamper Salina 12 1 6 12 315
162 Kyle Dudley Motor Mile, S Boston, Caraway 21 0 2 16 314
163 Howie Brode Riverhead 17 1 11 12 313
164 Kyle Soper Riverhead 17 4 10 13 312
165 Dave Vona(R) Holland 17 2 13 15 312
166 Tim Laduc(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 7 10 312
167 Ricky Jones Southern Natl 15 0 4 12 312
168 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 4 14 312
169 Edward Johnson, Jr Dominion 15 0 3 14 312
170 Josh Berry S Boston, Motor Mile, Caraway, Hickory 11 8 10 10 308
171 Matt Sheppard Utica Rome 10 4 10 10 308
172 Roger Labreche, Jr(R) Airborne 21 1 7 15 307
173 Zack Curren Chemung 13 2 7 10 306
173 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 11 2 6 9 306
175 Wayne Freimund Rockford, Madison Intl 19 2 7 12 306
176 Michael Wells Airborne 22 2 9 15 306
177 Nikolas Welshans(R) Holland 17 0 9 17 306
178 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 5 12 306
179 Josh Oakley S Boston 12 1 7 10 305
180 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80, Adams 11 2 10 10 304
181 Chris Cayea(R) Airborne 18 1 6 16 303
182 Cam Sontag(R) Monadnock 16 2 8 13 302
183 Jeff Williams Irwindale 21 0 1 12 302
184 Dave Farrington B Ridge 11 2 7 9 300
185 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 15 0 6 9 300
186 Andrew Kosiski Adams, I-80 11 0 8 11 300
187 Billy Zardo Sunset 22 0 3 8 300
188 Paul Williamson(R) Southern Natl, East Carolina, Hickory 31 0 0 10 300
189 Bradley Mccaskill Southern Natl, Caraway, East Carolina 10 1 8 9 299
190 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 17 1 4 14 299
191 Cody Robinson Columbus 14 0 4 11 298
192 Rodney Peacher Irwindale 21 0 1 13 298
193 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 16 1 11 15 297
194 Chad Everett M Valley 23 0 14 23 296
195 Michael Christopher, Jr Stafford 16 0 5 9 296
196 Tom Abele, Jr Waterford 18 0 3 10 296
197 Jon Findley Motor Mile, Caraway, Southern Natl, Dominion 18 0 6 11 296
198 Randy Butner Bowman 16 1 2 11 295
199 John Fortin Riverhead 17 1 6 15 295
200 Wesley Johnson East Carolina 16 0 3 13 292
201 Brett Hansen Salina 12 1 6 10 291
202 Tom Gille Madison Intl, Rockford 19 0 5 13 290
203 Tj Barron, Ii Southern Natl, Myrtle 17 0 3 9 290
204 Derek Lane L Pine, Kingsport 19 0 1 14 290
205 Danny Varin Utica Rome 11 2 7 10 288
206 Eddy Cole M Valley 23 0 15 22 288
207 Ryan Grim Grandview 19 0 4 10 288
208 Adam Peschek(R) Rockford, Madison Intl 18 1 6 14 287
209 Justin Simonson Colorado 14 1 6 9 287
210 Corey Zeitner I-80, Adams 13 4 5 10 286
211 Tony Anderson Limaland 12 2 9 12 286
212 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 12 2 7 11 286
213 Michael Ganoe(R) Dominion 20 0 0 11 286
214 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 12 5 11 12 285
215 Chris Chapman Southern Natl 12 3 7 8 285
216 Dan Avery Stafford 16 1 4 8 285
217 Cole Glasson(R) L Pine, Myrtle, Anderson 17 1 10 15 285
218 R A Brown Anderson, Myrtle, Greenville 21 0 12 17 284
219 Jason Groves(R) Eastbound 10 0 7 9 284
220 Alec Martinez(R) Irwindale 21 0 0 13 284
221 Kevin Casper Seekonk 15 1 5 9 283
222 Michael Clifton Bowman 14 0 4 10 282
223 John Beale Madison Intl 12 3 5 11 281
224 Justin Comes(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 6 9 281
225 Roy Boots, Jr(R) M Valley 23 1 13 23 281
226 Todd Sherman Limaland 12 1 8 12 279
227 Zach Knowlden(R) Spencer, Chemung 15 0 3 11 278
228 Larry Wight Utica Rome 10 2 8 10 276
229 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 2 7 8 272
230 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 16 0 3 9 272
231 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 14 0 3 12 272
232 Ben Schaller I-80 9 1 5 9 271
233 Tom Walters Sunset 20 1 1 8 271
234 Travis Bruno Devil's Bowl Dirt, Airborne, Devil's Bowl 18 1 8 14 271
235 Robbie Harrison B Ridge 11 0 4 11 270
236 Nicholas Morich Spencer, Chemung 15 0 3 11 270
237 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 9 4 7 7 268
238 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 17 0 1 8 268
239 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 10 2 9 9 266
240 Justin Shoemaker Salina 13 0 5 9 266
241 Mike Looney Motor Mile 13 2 8 9 264
242 Timex Morgan Airborne 17 0 5 14 264
243 Josh Hathaway(R) Holland 17 0 8 16 264
244 Justin Fontaine Kingsport 12 0 5 12 264
245 Mike Speeney, Iv Bowman 14 0 1 9 264
246 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 10 5 8 10 263
247 Brett Kressley(R) Grandview 20 1 8 9 263
248 Jared Russell Salina 12 1 5 10 263
249 Barry Gifford Salina 16 0 5 10 262
250 Andy Morris Salina 12 0 2 10 260
251 Joey Roberts Airborne, Devil's Bowl 18 1 7 16 259
252 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 11 1 3 8 257
253 Dylan Caldwell M Valley, Meridian 15 1 10 13 257
254 Kyle Ray Colorado 12 4 7 8 256
255 Mike Darne Dominion, Motor Mile, Caraway,Hickory, Southern Natl 11 0 5 10 256
256 Daryl Mckay Columbus 15 0 2 8 256
257 Frank Cozze Grandview 14 3 5 6 255
258 Russell Dalton(R) M Valley 21 1 7 21 255
259 Dave Helliwell(R) Lee 17 4 14 17 254
260 Landon Huffman Motor Mile, S Boston, Greenville 11 0 3 11 254
261 Brandon Pierce(R) S Boston 16 0 5 8 254
262 Justin Severance(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 1 9 254
263 Don Turner(R) Lacrosse 16 0 1 13 252
264 Tyler Hughes Southern Natl, Dominion 10 4 6 7 250
265 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 12 3 11 11 249
266 Mitchell Fahey(R) Eastbound 9 1 6 7 249
267 Tim Welshans Holland 15 1 8 14 249
268 Adam Terry Kalamazoo, Berlin 13 0 7 10 248
269 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 17 0 2 6 248
270 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 18 0 1 7 248
271 Dennis Holdren S Boston, Motor Mile 17 0 1 11 248
272 Nick Murgic Elko 12 1 3 8 247
273 Steve Holt Lebanon 18 1 6 15 247
274 Roger Avants Colorado 14 0 4 10 246
275 Beau Gillogly(R) Meridian 19 0 9 15 246
276 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 14 0 3 10 246
277 Jeff Gallup Stafford, Thompson, Waterford 20 0 1 7 246
278 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 11 1 2 9 245
279 Kyle Weiss Grandview 13 1 3 7 245
280 Naima Lang Evergreen 9 4 7 8 244
281 John Baumeister, Jr Madison Intl 12 0 6 10 244
282 Gerald Hicks(R) Eastbound 10 2 6 6 242
283 Tommy Lemons, Jr Motor Mile, Greenville, Myrtle, Caraway 12 3 10 11 241
284 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 9 1 8 8 241
285 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, East Carolina 10 2 5 8 240
286 Robin Wood Autodrome 10 0 6 7 240
287 John Fortin, Jr Riverhead 17 0 5 13 240
288 Scott Wylie Sunset 20 1 3 8 239
289 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 9 2 6 7 238
290 Kevin Donahue Lebanon 15 3 7 12 237
291 Brett Yackey(R) I-25, Colorado 14 1 1 11 237
292 Brady Liddle Madison Intl 10 0 6 9 236
293 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle, Caraway 19 1 4 12 235
294 Ryan Lineham Seekonk 15 2 3 5 234
295 Rob Bellinger Utica Rome 11 2 5 8 234
296 Marc Johnson(R) Utica Rome 11 0 3 9 234
297 Ches Cole(R) Eastbound 10 0 1 10 234
298 Anthony Alfredo Hickory, Southern Natl, Myrtle, Anderson 14 0 7 11 234
299 Nathan Crews S Boston 19 0 0 6 234
300 Steve Edens M Valley 22 1 9 22 233
301 Brandon Butler Motor Mile 12 0 8 11 232
302 Kyle Mcgrady Irwindale 10 0 5 9 232
303 Charlie Watson Hickory 12 1 7 11 231
304 Patrick Ward Utica Rome 10 1 5 10 231
305 Brennon Willard Lebanon 18 0 5 15 230
306 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo, Berlin 14 0 6 8 230
307 Lance Gatlin L Pine, Greenville, Kingsport 16 0 4 13 230
308 Justin Gaydosh Stafford, Waterford 19 0 1 5 230
309 Melvin Langley Myrtle, East Carolina, Southern Natl 26 0 0 3 230
310 Brad May New Smyrna 14 3 8 11 229
311 Joey Garofalo Elko 17 1 3 9 229
312 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 7 4 7 7 228
313 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 17 0 2 14 228
314 Thomas Northem(R) Holland 13 4 7 9 226
315 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 18 0 6 15 226
316 Sean Cronan Sunset 17 0 4 7 226
317 Eric Leclair Monadnock 16 0 2 11 226
318 Stefan Parsons Motor Mile, Myrtle, Hickory, Caraway 10 0 4 9 226
319 William Browning Columbus 14 0 1 6 226
320 Eric Winslow S Boston, Southern Natl, East Carolina 26 0 1 6 226
321 Cameron Bowen Southern Natl, S Boston, Dominion, East Carolina 25 0 0 7 226
322 Josh Way Lake County 15 3 11 11 225
323 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 15 1 6 9 225
324 Vic Coffey Utica Rome 11 0 4 10 224
325 Brian Kosiski I-80 9 0 4 8 224
326 Danny Benedict(R) Sunset 24 0 0 6 224
327 John Hampel I-80, Adams 15 5 10 12 223
328 Jeff Baral Stafford 13 0 1 9 222
329 Matt Lundberg Madison Intl, Rockford 16 0 4 9 222
330 Cole Howland Lacrosse 11 0 4 9 222
331 Kevin Timmerman Spencer 10 2 10 10 220
332 Dan Fredrickson Elko 10 2 4 8 220
333 Mike Holden Evergreen 9 0 6 9 220
334 Kyle Jones Columbus 11 0 4 8 220
335 Rodney Houpt(R) Meridian 19 0 4 15 218
336 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 21 0 0 4 218
337 Steve Cote Autodrome 10 2 4 7 216
338 Jeran Frailey Salina 11 0 4 8 216
339 Carter Christenson Lacrosse 15 0 2 9 216
340 Allan Inglis Sunset 24 0 0 4 216
341 Alex Brock(R) S Boston 18 0 0 6 216
342 Mike Atwell Lake County 15 1 9 14 215
343 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina 9 4 6 6 214
344 Tj Bleau Monadnock 11 0 4 10 214
345 Jonathan Brown Bowman 12 1 3 6 213
346 Tony Hanbury Chemung, Spencer 8 1 5 7 213
347 Mike Leaty Spencer 10 1 10 10 213
348 Greg Bohanon L Pine, Kingsport, Anderson, Hickory 23 0 5 18 212
349 Chris Trickle Las Vegas, Irwindale, Tucson 14 0 6 10 212
350 John Willman Grandview 20 0 2 6 212
351 Cam Dezeiske Lacrosse 17 0 0 7 212
352 Rick Pannell Kingsport 18 0 0 6 212
353 Paul Glendenning Adams 13 1 12 13 211
354 Daniel Yates(R) Bowman 16 0 1 3 210
355 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 13 0 3 9 210
356 Ray Swinehart Grandview 18 0 4 7 210
357 Mike Spurling Lee 17 3 9 17 209
358 Doug True Kalamazoo 7 2 6 7 208
359 Moe Lattime Lee 17 2 13 17 208
360 Scott Wright(R) Eastbound 10 0 3 8 208
361 Tom Bolles Stafford 16 0 1 5 208
362 Macy Causey Dominion, S Boston 12 0 1 7 208
363 Austin Peters Kingsport 13 0 2 9 208
364 Robert Bruce Dominion 15 0 2 6 208
365 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 16 0 2 5 206
366 Ted Welshans(R) Holland 15 0 5 13 206
367 Randy Keckley Meridian 19 0 4 17 206
368 Steven Deskins L Pine, Kingsport 32 0 8 21 206
369 Lance Barthelemy Lee 14 3 11 14 205
370 Kyle Borror Grandview 16 1 1 3 205
371 Chad Finchum Kingsport, Motor Mile 8 4 6 6 204
372 Andre Sylvain Autodrome 10 2 4 7 204
373 Stephane Aubin Autodrome 10 0 5 6 204
374 Alan Johnson Utica Rome 9 0 4 9 204
375 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 8 0 5 7 204
376 Madeline Crane Hickory, Dominion, S Boston, Motor Mile 15 0 2 12 204
377 Brian Robie Monadnock 15 1 1 8 203
378 Kenny Darch Riverhead 16 0 2 12 202
379 William Gunning Waterford, Stafford 20 0 1 4 202
380 Dave Zagaiski(R) Berlin 8 6 7 7 200
381 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 7 0 7 7 200
382 Joe Ryan Osborne Bowman 10 0 3 7 200
383 Jim Mallaber(R) Holland 15 0 8 12 200
384 Matt Buller I-80 9 0 4 7 200
385 Kyle Casper Seekonk 13 0 1 7 200
386 Terry Carroll Southern Natl, East Carolina, S Boston 18 0 0 6 200
387 Erica Thiering Edmonton, Las Vegas 13 9 11 11 199
388 Dylan Izzo Waterford, Stafford 12 1 3 6 199
389 Joe Ross Lebanon 12 0 6 11 198
390 Sean Woodside Irwindale 7 0 6 6 198
391 Richard Storm Dominion 20 0 0 3 198
392 Dylan Woodling Limaland 11 1 6 7 197
393 Kyle Sawyer Lee 14 2 11 13 196
394 Tasha Kummer Greenville 17 0 3 8 196
395 Shannon Squires(R) Eastbound 10 1 4 6 195
396 Jake Griffin Lebanon 8 2 7 7 194
397 Christopher Clyne Las Vegas 11 0 8 8 194
398 Rick Pereces Lake County 14 0 5 14 194
399 Jamie Harrison Kingsport, L Pine 31 0 3 18 194
400 Chad Mccumbee Myrtle, Greenville 8 1 6 6 193
401 Jim Ryan Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 17 1 4 10 193
402 Leon Phillips Lake County 12 2 7 11 192
403 Daryl Lewis, Jr Spencer 10 2 9 9 192
404 Steve Swinehart Grandview 16 0 3 5 192
405 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 8 0 5 7 192
406 Cory Osland(R) Riverhead 17 0 2 9 192
407 Kenneth Mercer East Carolina, Southern Natl 12 0 2 7 192
408 Brent Edmunds Madison Intl 9 1 4 6 191
409 Amy Catalano Spencer, Chemung 11 1 7 10 191
410 Brandon Vaughan Limaland 10 0 2 6 190
411 Dillon Steuer(R) Riverhead 15 0 2 10 190
412 Rick Burns Elko 22 0 1 6 190
413 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 18 0 7 16 190
414 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 14 0 1 8 190
415 Christopher Clemens Chemung, Spencer 16 0 0 6 190
416 Tommy Catalano Chemung, Spencer 10 3 7 8 189
417 Glenn Schwenger Irwindale 15 0 0 4 188
418 Marty Ward, Jr Anderson, Greenville 14 1 6 12 187
419 Jeremy Burns Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 8 2 5 8 186
420 Mike Mahaney Utica Rome 10 0 3 9 186
421 Doni Wanat Evergreen 9 1 3 6 185
422 John Baker(R) Riverhead 17 1 2 7 185
423 Chuck Wares Tucson 7 2 5 7 184
424 Rich Carnes, Sr Holland 17 2 4 10 184
425 Jake Redetzke Cedar Lake 7 0 6 7 184
426 Derrick Mcgrew Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 0 3 6 184
427 Mandy Chick(R) Lebanon 17 0 4 12 184
428 Scott Skufca Lake County 15 1 5 12 183
429 Jay Sundeen Thompson 10 0 0 8 182
430 Al Zeitner Adams, I-80 12 0 0 8 182
431 Tyler English Myrtle, Greenville 9 1 3 6 181
432 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 9 2 5 7 180
433 Mason Diaz Southern Natl, Motor Mile 8 0 2 6 180
434 Jonathon Beyer Salina 13 0 0 6 180
435 Chad Miller(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 10 1 2 6 179
436 Paul Kusheba, Iv Waterford 14 1 2 5 179
437 Austin Wretschko(R) Lake County 15 2 6 13 178
438 Sterling Perkins Adams, I-80 14 2 9 12 178
439 Tim Allensworth Southern Natl 8 0 4 6 178
440 Chad Pendleton Columbus 6 0 6 6 178
441 Kyle Barnes Motor Mile, S Boston, Kingsport 14 0 0 4 178
442 Caydan Stirm(R) Meridian 18 0 3 15 176
443 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 10 0 2 7 176
444 Frank Mucciacciaro, Jr Waterford 15 0 0 5 176
445 Hunter Combs(R) Lake County 13 2 5 10 174
446 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 9 0 2 6 174
447 James Olson(R) Rockford 13 0 3 7 174
448 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 6 2 4 5 172
449 Chris Fleming Bowman 10 2 4 4 172
450 Joseph Brown Bowman 12 0 2 4 172
451 Connor Hall Dominion, Caraway, Southern Natl, East Carolina 9 0 3 5 172
452 Kevin Folan Seekonk 15 0 0 2 172
453 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 9 1 6 8 171
454 Mike Keddy Lee 16 1 6 16 171
455 Josh Jackson(R) Meridian 10 2 8 9 170
456 Remi Perreault(R) Autodrome 10 0 2 5 170
457 Mike Rush Columbus 8 0 1 8 170
458 Stephane Charland Autodrome 10 0 1 3 170
459 Jordan Latimer Sunset 18 0 0 3 170
460 Trenton Moriarity(R) Evergreen 9 0 4 7 168
461 Neil Meredith Greenville, Anderson 14 0 5 10 168
462 Adam Norton Thompson 9 0 2 7 168
463 Derek Lemke Elko 18 0 1 5 168
464 Chris Sousie(R) Airborne 16 0 0 10 168
465 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 6 1 3 5 167
466 Jeff Knight Evergreen 9 1 3 6 167
467 Fred Mccord Lake County 12 0 6 11 166
468 Tal Davidson(R) Motor Mile, Hickory, Southern Natl 10 0 2 8 166
469 Lawless Alan(R) Irwindale 8 0 1 7 166
470 Bill Cantley Columbus 15 0 0 4 166
471 Bob Hussey Seekonk 14 0 0 3 166
472 Jonathan Eckelberg Lacrosse 17 0 0 5 166
473 Stephen Counterman(R) Lebanon 14 0 3 12 164
474 Jerry Green(R) Meridian 16 0 3 13 164
475 Justin Zmyewski Lacrosse 14 0 0 6 164
476 Owen Smith(R) Dominion 19 0 0 5 164
477 Buddy Shepherd Kern County 9 9 9 9 163
478 Shane Coffen(R) Eastbound 8 1 4 5 163
479 Justin Ryan(R) Eastbound 7 0 4 5 162
480 Kelly Evink Rockford 11 0 3 8 162
481 Brian Mcginley Airborne 20 0 0 8 162
482 Malik Koonce(R) East Carolina, Southern Natl 19 0 0 2 162
483 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 22 0 0 2 162
484 Wayne Stearns Devil's Bowl Dirt 9 1 2 5 161
485 John Kaanta Cedar Lake 7 1 3 6 161
486 Derek Thorn Evergreen, New Smyrna 7 0 4 6 160
487 Paul Paine Elko 12 0 3 5 160
488 David Anderson Las Vegas 10 0 3 10 160
489 Micah Brown I-80, Adams 20 0 5 11 160
490 Hayden Woods Motor Mile, Kingsport, Hickory 12 0 5 8 160
491 Ryan Haddock East Carolina 11 0 0 6 160
492 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 11 1 3 9 159
493 Mike Hohlbein Limaland 8 0 3 4 158
494 Phil Harris Motor Mile, L Pine 15 0 6 8 158
495 Kayli Barker Tucson, Las Vegas 14 0 2 10 158
496 Chris Atkinson Colorado 13 0 2 5 158
497 Brian Houseknecht Grandview 17 0 1 4 158
498 Willie Dalton M Valley 20 0 3 16 158
499 Dan Alamaa Colorado, I-25 13 5 11 13 157
500 John Peters B Ridge 11 1 2 3 157

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate