NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 Top 500 Driver Standings

Whelen All-American Series

Through June 18, 2017

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Motor Mile, Southern Natl, Myrtle, S Boston, Caraway 20 8 17 19 588
2 Mitch Keeter(R) Humboldt, Salina 21 8 16 18 496
3 Trevor Huddleston Tucson, Irwindale, Kern County 16 8 13 14 477
4 Kres Vandyke Greenville, Kingsport, Hickory, L Pine 17 11 15 17 432
5 Tyler Hughes Motor Mile, Southern Natl, Langley, Dominion, Myrtle, S Boston 20 4 12 14 385
6 Tad Davis Salina, Humboldt 17 1 7 17 376
7 Mason Diaz(R) Motor Mile, Caraway, Myrtle, New Smyrna, Hickory, Southern Natl 21 4 12 19 344
8 Peyton Sellers Dominion, S Boston 12 5 10 11 324
9 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt, Salina 15 0 7 13 324
10 Ryan Millington Hickory 17 7 14 16 322
11 Charlie Watson Hickory 17 4 15 17 310
12 Colby Howard(R) Greenville, Hickory, Anderson, Myrtle 23 0 10 17 308
13 Toni Marie Mccray Irwindale, Kern County 12 1 8 10 304
14 Philip Morris Motor Mile, S Boston 11 6 8 10 303
15 Burt Myers Bowman 11 3 9 11 301
16 Dylan Garner Kern County, Irwindale 10 0 8 10 288
17 David Roberts Anderson, Myrtle 14 4 8 10 286
18 Macy Causey S Boston, Dominion, Hickory, Langley 17 1 2 15 279
19 Jeff Strunk Grandview 9 1 8 9 277
20 Tim Brown Bowman 11 3 7 9 274
21 Cody Schniepp(R) Humboldt 14 0 9 13 274
22 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 9 0 8 9 272
23 Tom Thomas Vandersloot Berlin, Kalamazoo 12 0 6 10 266
24 Wayne Hale L Pine, Kingsport 13 0 11 12 258
25 Keith Rocco Thompson, Stafford 8 1 6 8 254
26 James Civali Bowman 11 1 5 11 250
27 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 10 1 6 9 250
28 Randy Butner Bowman 11 1 4 11 248
29 Jagger Jones(R) Irwindale, Kern County 12 0 4 9 248
30 Rc Whitwell Salina, Humboldt 9 4 8 8 244
31 Duane Howard Grandview 9 1 5 8 244
32 Lawless Alan Kern County, Irwindale 12 0 0 10 244
33 Tyler Wolff Humboldt, Salina 9 0 8 8 240
34 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 9 0 5 9 240
35 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 11 0 7 10 240
36 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 9 1 5 9 238
37 Brian Vause Myrtle 9 0 5 7 238
38 Ty Gibbs(R) Myrtle, Hickory 20 1 5 15 236
39 Luke Sorrow(R) Kingsport, Greenville, Anderson, 12 0 6 10 236
40 Brian Chapin Monadnock 9 1 4 8 232
41 Nick Smith Langley, S Boston 9 2 7 7 230
42 Keith Carzello Monadnock 9 0 5 7 230
43 Gord Shepherd Sunset 7 1 6 7 226
44 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 10 2 6 9 224
45 Jeff Oakley Dominion 10 2 5 10 222
46 Ronnie Williams Thompson, Riverhead, Stafford 9 1 6 7 219
47 Nick Goetz Sunset 7 2 6 6 218
48 Justin Milliken Myrtle 9 2 6 6 214
49 Geoff Rollins Monadnock 9 1 5 7 214
50 Mike Gular Grandview 9 0 5 6 214
51 Doug Manmiller Grandview 9 1 1 7 213
52 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 9 1 5 7 212
53 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina 6 4 6 6 210
54 Justin T Carroll Langley, Caraway, Hickory 12 1 6 8 210
55 Todd Patnode Monadnock 9 0 5 7 210
56 Colton Nelson Meridian 9 3 9 9 208
57 Matthew Kimball(R) Monadnock 9 1 2 8 206
58 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 7 1 4 7 204
59 Jason Myers Bowman 11 1 3 8 202
60 Joel Monahan(R) Monadnock 9 0 4 7 202
61 Brandon Farrington(R) Colorado, Tucson, Las Vegas 10 1 4 7 200
62 R D Smith, Ii Caraway, Hickory, Motor Mile, Myrtle 14 2 9 11 199
63 Ryan Preece Riverhead, Stafford, Thompson 8 1 4 6 198
64 Michael Hardin Dominion 10 0 6 8 198
65 Nick Joanides Irwindale 8 2 4 6 196
66 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80, Adams 7 1 5 7 196
67 Jason O'brien Adams, I-80 7 2 5 6 194
68 Jon Findley Hickory, Southern Natl 12 1 8 11 194
69 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 8 2 4 8 192
70 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 7 2 4 5 191
71 Cam Sontag Monadnock 9 1 1 7 190
72 Matt Waltz Langley 7 1 5 7 190
73 Brett Hansen Salina, Humboldt 8 0 2 8 190
74 Connor Hall Langley, Carteret 9 1 7 7 188
75 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 9 0 3 7 188
76 Corey Zeitner Adams, I-80 7 2 5 6 186
77 Brad May New Smyrna 10 0 6 10 184
78 Matt Cox Myrtle 8 0 2 7 184
79 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 8 0 4 6 184
80 Al Purkey Salina 7 1 3 6 182
81 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 7 0 4 6 182
82 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 9 0 2 6 182
83 Cory Dumpert I-80, Adams 7 1 4 6 180
84 Austin Thaxton S Boston 8 1 5 8 180
85 Joey Trent Kingsport 7 0 4 7 180
86 Ty Majeski Lacrosse, New Smyrna 6 2 5 5 179
87 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 8 1 1 7 178
88 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, Carteret 12 0 10 12 178
89 Rowan Pennink Stafford, Thompson 8 0 4 6 178
90 Michael Bilderback Madison Intl, Rockford 8 2 5 7 177
91 David Darling Seekonk 6 2 5 6 177
92 Cody Haskins Greenville, Hickory 8 2 6 8 176
93 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 6 1 5 6 176
94 Chad Wheeler Salina, Humboldt 8 0 4 6 176
95 Chris Morrow Sunset 7 0 4 6 176
96 David Rogers New Smyrna 10 2 4 9 174
97 Tommy Lemons, Jr Greenville, Hickory, Southern Natl, 8 1 7 8 174
98 Madeline Crane Hickory, S Boston, Langley 12 0 2 9 174
99 Darren Robertson Colorado 5 3 5 5 172
100 Tony Hanbury Chemung 6 1 5 6 172
101 Bobby Measmer, Jr Bowman 11 0 3 7 172
102 Timothy Phipps(R) Dominion 10 0 4 8 172
103 Nick Panitzke Lacrosse 5 2 5 5 171
104 Greg Edwards Langley 7 3 5 5 170
105 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung 6 3 4 6 170
106 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 5 2 4 5 170
107 Chase Domer(R) Humboldt 9 1 5 9 170
108 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 7 0 4 6 170
109 Kyle Borror Grandview 9 0 3 4 170
110 Andrew Nylaan(R) Berlin 8 2 4 6 169
111 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 7 1 5 6 168
112 Aaron Hulings(R) Berlin 8 1 5 6 168
113 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 9 0 3 5 168
114 Brandon Weaver Kern County 6 1 5 6 166
115 Mark Wertz Langley 7 0 4 5 166
116 Steve Holzkamper Humboldt, Salina 10 0 3 7 166
117 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 6 3 5 5 164
118 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 6 1 5 6 164
119 Trenton Moriarity Evergreen 6 1 6 6 162
120 Logan Jones Dominion 10 0 3 7 162
121 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 5 1 3 5 161
122 Ted Christopher Thompson, Stafford 8 1 4 4 160
123 Ryan Repko S Boston, Greenville, Motor Mile 6 0 5 6 160
124 John Smith Bowman 11 0 3 7 160
125 Matt Johnson Irwindale 9 0 1 6 160
126 Tony Anderson Limaland 6 0 5 6 158
127 Nik Williams Kingsport 7 0 3 6 158
128 Jon Reynolds, Jr Madison Intl, Rockford 8 1 4 7 154
129 Jace Hansen Colorado 5 0 4 5 154
130 Jackie Brown Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 8 0 8 8 154
131 Cole Glasson Hickory 8 0 6 7 154
132 Todd Owen Thompson, Stafford 8 0 1 6 154
133 Derek Lane L Pine, Kingsport 8 0 3 8 154
134 Bobby Mccarty S Boston 9 2 3 6 152
135 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 6 1 4 6 152
136 Michael Clifton Bowman 11 1 1 5 152
137 Jacob Goede Elko, Lacrosse 6 0 3 6 152
138 Brandon Pierce S Boston 9 0 3 6 152
139 Bruce Yackey Colorado, Tucson, I-25 7 0 3 7 152
140 George Jr Atkinson, Jr Irwindale 9 0 0 6 152
141 Wayne Walsh(R) Eastbound 4 2 4 4 150
142 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 9 1 3 6 150
143 Zeke Shell Kingsport 7 0 2 5 150
144 Daniel Yates Bowman 11 0 1 4 150
145 Josh Jackson M Valley, Meridian 10 4 6 8 149
146 Jeff Knight Evergreen 6 3 5 5 148
147 Andrew Porter Irwindale 9 0 2 4 148
148 Cole Adamo Kern County 6 0 5 6 148
149 Brenden Queen Langley, Dominion 9 0 0 7 148
150 Kayla Eshleman(R) Irwindale, Kern County 14 0 0 3 148
151 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 8 1 3 5 146
152 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 5 1 3 5 146
153 Chris Koslek(R) Berlin 8 1 3 6 146
154 Ross Meeuwsen Berlin 8 0 5 6 146
155 Jeremy Chambers Humboldt, Salina 9 0 2 6 146
156 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 8 1 7 8 145
157 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 5 1 4 5 144
158 Justin Simonson Colorado 5 0 4 5 144
159 Zack Knowlden Chemung, Spencer 7 0 2 7 144
160 Ryan Grim Grandview 9 0 1 5 144
161 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 13 0 0 2 144
162 Brandon Schilling Tucson, Colorado 7 2 2 6 142
163 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle 9 0 1 4 142
164 Chase Dowling Stafford 5 2 3 4 141
165 Connor Sellars Chemung 6 1 4 5 140
166 Garrett Hall B Ridge, New Smyrna 9 1 2 4 140
167 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 10 0 2 3 140
168 Jesse Kent Chemung 6 0 4 5 140
169 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 7 0 3 5 140
170 Mike Looney Motor Mile 5 2 4 4 139
171 Peyton Saxton Las Vegas 8 3 5 8 138
172 Kyle Ray Colorado, Tucson 6 1 4 4 138
173 Dennis Holdren Caraway, Motor Mile 11 1 6 10 138
174 Paul Glendenning I-80, Adams 6 0 2 5 138
175 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 9 0 5 5 136
176 Tony Leis Lacrosse 5 0 4 4 136
177 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 1 6 8 134
178 Paul Banghart Tucson, Las Vegas 8 0 4 4 134
179 Richard Storm Dominion 10 0 1 8 134
180 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 5 1 3 5 132
181 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 9 0 1 5 132
182 Jordan Latimer Sunset 7 0 1 4 132
183 Nathan Walton(R) Berlin 8 0 1 6 132
184 Terry Carroll Langley 7 0 1 6 132
185 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 4 2 4 4 130
186 Larry Hull, Iii Meridian 9 2 5 8 130
187 Chris Chapman Southern Natl 8 0 7 8 130
188 Dane Jorgenson Tucson 6 0 2 5 130
189 Trevor Ward S Boston, Motor Mile 7 0 1 5 128
190 Shane Coffen Eastbound 4 2 3 3 126
191 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 8 1 4 8 126
192 Dylan Jones Tucson 5 0 3 5 126
193 Paden Phillips Humboldt 10 0 3 5 126
194 R A Brown, Ii Myrtle, Anderson 7 0 6 6 126
195 Jonathon Beyer Salina 7 0 1 3 126
196 Brian Robie Monadnock 9 1 1 3 124
197 Matt Berger Rockford 5 1 5 5 124
198 Brett Yackey Tucson, I-25, Colorado 7 1 2 5 124
199 Austin Nason New Smyrna, Madison Intl 5 0 3 3 124
200 Kevin Callahan Kern County 5 0 2 5 124
201 Matt Galko Stafford 5 1 2 4 122
202 Mike Darne Hickory, Myrtle, Caraway 10 1 7 8 122
203 Kason Plott Greenville 6 0 4 6 122
204 Sean Bray(R) Tucson 6 0 3 5 122
205 Kevin Casper Seekonk 6 0 3 6 122
206 Brian Kosiski I-80, Adams 7 0 1 6 122
207 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 6 2 2 5 120
208 Brian Krummel(R) Grandview 7 1 1 3 120
209 Caitlin Stroebel(R) Meridian 7 0 5 7 120
210 Fred Astle Seekonk 6 0 2 5 120
211 Todd Sherman Limaland 5 1 4 5 119
212 Rick Martin Seekonk 6 1 2 6 118
213 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 4 4 118
214 David Anderson Las Vegas 7 2 5 7 116
215 Hunter Gates Meridian 9 1 5 6 116
216 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 4 0 3 4 116
217 Cole Howland Lacrosse 5 0 1 5 116
218 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 6 0 2 5 116
219 Brad Powell Lacrosse 4 0 2 4 116
220 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 6 0 2 5 116
221 Mike Bentley Sunset 6 0 1 5 116
222 Tad Pospisil I-80, Adams 4 0 3 4 114
223 Daniel Moore Evergreen 6 0 3 4 114
224 Omar Jurado Hickory, Anderson, Greenville, Myrtle 16 0 1 8 114
225 Joe Bush Berlin 6 1 3 4 112
226 Michael Tarlton Limaland 6 0 2 5 112
227 Raymond Pittman, Iii S Boston 9 0 1 6 112
228 Frank Cozze, Sr Grandview 6 1 1 3 110
229 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 4 1 4 4 110
230 Tyler Fabozzi(R) Las Vegas 8 0 3 8 110
231 Kyle Casper Seekonk 6 1 3 4 108
232 Ray Swinehart Grandview 7 0 2 3 108
233 John Fortin Riverhead 4 0 4 4 108
234 Derrick Lancaster Motor Mile, Kingsport 4 0 2 4 108
235 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 7 0 0 4 108
236 Bryce Schniepp(R) Humboldt 13 0 0 7 108
237 Joe Neisius Elko 3 2 3 3 106
238 Ben Schaller Adams, I-80 4 1 2 3 106
239 Adam Terry Kalamazoo 4 1 2 4 106
240 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 4 0 3 4 106
241 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 6 0 2 4 106
242 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 5 0 0 4 106
243 Will Burns Greenville 6 2 6 6 104
244 Nick Clements Lacrosse 5 0 2 4 104
245 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 6 0 2 4 104
246 Joshua Gobble Kingsport, L Pine 9 0 6 7 104
247 Chad Fitzpatrick(R) Evergreen 6 0 4 4 104
248 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Adams 4 0 2 4 104
249 Dennis Bishop(R) Humboldt 11 0 1 7 104
250 Steve Cote Autodrome, Autodrome Chaudiere 3 2 3 3 102
251 Mike Rowe B Ridge 4 1 4 4 102
252 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle 7 0 1 3 102
253 Mike Brightman Seekonk 6 0 1 4 102
254 Rodney Houpt Meridian 8 0 4 7 102
255 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 7 0 0 2 102
256 Jake Timm Humboldt 3 1 3 3 100
257 Jesse Pokszyk Lacrosse 5 1 2 2 100
258 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 5 1 3 3 100
259 Chuck Wares Tucson 6 0 2 4 100
260 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 8 0 3 7 100
261 Paul Maltese Sunset 7 0 1 3 100
262 Stuart Crews S Boston 9 0 2 4 100
263 Bryan Reedy Motor Mile 5 0 0 4 100
264 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 1 2 3 98
265 Naima Lang Evergreen 5 0 2 4 98
266 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 6 0 1 4 98
267 Casey Wyatt Langley 7 0 0 3 98
268 Mike George(R) Coos Bay 8 5 8 8 96
269 Howie Brode Riverhead 4 0 1 4 96
270 Lee Vandyk Berlin 6 0 1 4 96
271 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 7 0 1 3 96
272 Neil Meredith Anderson, Hickory 6 0 1 6 96
273 Cameron Bowen Dominion, Southern Natl, Langley 8 0 0 4 96
274 Paul Ebersbacher Kern County 6 0 0 5 96
275 Darin Silver(R) Kingsport 7 0 0 2 96
276 Justin S Carroll Langley 7 0 0 5 96
277 Tyler Matthews S Boston, Carteret, East Carolina 9 2 7 8 94
278 Chris Fleming Bowman 4 0 3 3 94
279 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 0 3 3 94
280 Corey Jankowski(R) Lacrosse 4 0 2 3 94
281 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock 9 0 1 1 94
282 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 6 0 1 3 94
283 Kevin Newell(R) Humboldt 11 0 1 6 94
284 Jeff Williams Irwindale 9 0 0 2 94
285 Tim Devos Berlin 8 0 0 5 94
286 Austin Mcdaniel Hickory 4 1 4 4 92
287 Mitchell Fahey Eastbound 4 0 2 2 92
288 Woody Pitkat Thompson 3 0 3 3 92
289 Paul Williamson Southern Natl 8 0 3 8 92
290 Ryan Walker Greenville 5 0 2 4 92
291 Doug Liberman Dominion 8 0 2 5 92
292 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 7 0 0 4 92
293 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 5 0 0 4 92
294 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 3 1 2 3 90
295 Chad Finchum Kingsport 4 1 2 2 90
296 Junior Miller Bowman 7 0 1 4 90
297 Gary Smith(R) B Ridge 4 0 2 4 90
298 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 5 0 1 4 90
299 Joe Thuss(R) Meridian 9 0 1 9 90
300 Billy Zardo Sunset 7 0 0 4 90
301 Mike Learman, Jr Limaland 5 1 3 4 88
302 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 4 0 3 3 88
303 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 3 0 2 3 88
304 Mark Best(R) Eastbound 4 0 1 3 88
305 Cameron Burke Dominion 10 0 1 3 88
306 Michael Scott(R) Colorado 5 0 1 4 88
307 Brittney Gresel Sunset 7 0 1 2 88
308 Thad Moffitt Hickory, Myrtle, Caraway 10 0 0 3 88
309 Todd Warren(R) Monadnock 8 0 0 1 88
310 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 4 2 2 2 86
311 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 6 1 3 4 86
312 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 4 0 4 4 86
313 Taylor Satterfield Anderson 5 0 3 5 86
314 Ches Cole, Torba Eastbound 4 0 1 3 86
315 Jacob Vanoskey(R) Rockford 5 0 3 5 86
316 Eric Leclair Monadnock 9 0 0 1 86
317 Paul Smith(R) Monadnock 9 0 0 1 86
318 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 5 1 2 2 84
319 Brett Gonyaw Monadnock 4 1 1 2 84
320 Michael Beamish(R) Elko 3 0 2 3 84
321 Danny Bohn Bowman 3 0 2 3 84
322 John Bedingfield Kern County 4 0 3 3 84
323 Justin T Johnson Southern Natl, Myrtle, Hickory 4 0 3 4 84
324 Chad Mccumbee Myrtle 4 0 2 3 84
325 Tyler Baker Evergreen 5 0 1 4 84
326 Jc Morton Humboldt, Salina 9 0 1 4 84
327 Glen Reen Stafford 5 0 0 2 84
328 Michael Ehde Lacrosse 5 0 0 2 84
329 Brandon Watson New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 84
330 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 8 0 0 1 84
331 Chris Marek Elko 3 0 2 2 82
332 Mark Perry, Sr Kern County 3 0 2 3 82
333 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 8 0 1 7 82
334 Colin Garrett Southern Natl, Dominion 5 0 2 5 82
335 Adam Gray Kingsport 5 0 1 4 82
336 Nick Morich Chemung 6 0 1 3 82
337 Mike Ganoe Caraway, Southern Natl, Dominion 9 0 1 2 82
338 Chase Sigg(R) Humboldt, Salina 15 0 0 5 82
339 Kendra Adams(R) Sunset 7 0 0 2 82
340 Louis White Southern Natl, East Carolina 7 1 5 7 80
341 Matt Buller I-80 3 0 2 3 80
342 Ben Welch(R) Berlin 6 0 1 2 80
343 Max Kahler(R) Rockford 5 0 1 5 80
344 Casey Luedeke Limaland 5 0 0 4 80
345 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 4 0 0 4 80
346 John Willman Grandview 9 0 0 2 80
347 Owen Riddle Evergreen, Tucson 2 2 2 2 79
348 Kyle Dudley Motor Mile 5 0 1 3 78
349 Tanner Holm(R) Evergreen 6 0 1 4 78
350 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 7 0 3 7 78
351 Grant Brown(R) Elko 3 0 1 3 78
352 Ron Quesnelle Sunset 7 0 1 1 78
353 Jase Kaser Adams, I-80 4 0 0 3 78
354 Rick Pannell Kingsport 7 0 0 2 78
355 Daniel Beeson Bowman 8 0 0 2 78
356 Randy Howe(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 1 1 2 76
357 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 6 1 1 1 76
358 Scott Waterman Eastbound 4 0 1 2 76
359 Jason Barnes S Boston 6 0 1 3 76
360 Justin Severance Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 0 1 3 76
361 T J Zacharias Chemung 4 0 1 3 76
362 Cam Mcdermott Stafford 4 0 1 3 76
363 Dalton Clay Salina 4 0 1 2 76
364 Mike Christopher, Jr Stafford 5 0 0 2 76
365 Jessy Willard(R) Humboldt 6 0 0 2 76
366 Tim Laduc Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 1 2 2 74
367 Darron Fuqua Humboldt 4 1 2 2 74
368 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 4 1 2 3 74
369 Dalton Armstrong New Smyrna 4 0 2 2 74
370 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 5 0 1 3 74
371 Dennis Smith, Jr(R) Rockford 5 0 1 4 74
372 Stefan Parsons Myrtle, Hickory 7 0 4 6 74
373 Cole Anderson New Smyrna 6 0 1 3 74
374 Derek Griffith New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 74
375 Roger Avants Colorado 4 0 0 3 74
376 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 5 3 4 5 72
377 John Peters B Ridge 4 0 1 4 72
378 Dylan Moore Elko 3 0 1 3 72
379 Caydan Stirm Meridian 7 0 3 6 72
380 Doug True Kalamazoo 4 0 2 3 72
381 Doni Wanat Evergreen 6 0 0 4 72
382 John Van Doorn Berlin 4 1 3 3 70
383 Wayne Freimund Rockford 4 1 2 3 70
384 Anthony Alfredo Hickory, Anderson 4 0 1 4 70
385 Mike Slone Lebanon 4 0 4 4 70
386 Tom Abele, Jr Stafford 5 0 2 2 70
387 Brady Liddle Madison Intl 3 0 1 2 70
388 Brandon Ordway Limaland 4 0 1 2 70
389 Dylan Woodling Limaland 5 0 2 4 70
390 Alec Martinez Irwindale 9 0 0 1 70
391 Bill Light(R) Kingsport 6 0 0 1 70
392 Buddy Shepherd Kern County 2 2 2 2 68
393 Kyle Weiss Grandview 5 1 1 2 68
394 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 2 1 2 2 68
395 Toby Mcintyre(R) Coos Bay 8 2 7 8 68
396 Travis Bennett Evergreen 2 0 2 2 68
397 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 2 0 2 2 68
398 Bruce Anderson, Jr Dominion 3 0 2 2 68
399 Jordan Dahlke Berlin 8 0 2 4 68
400 Annabeth Barnes Crum Hickory 4 0 2 4 68
401 Brent Edmunds Madison Intl 3 0 1 3 68
402 John Studley Thompson 3 0 1 3 68
403 Jimmy Duncan(R) Dominion 6 0 1 3 68
404 Troy Cattarene(R) Limaland 5 0 1 3 68
405 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 4 0 0 3 68
406 Philip Fowler Eastbound 4 0 0 2 68
407 Corey Bubar B Ridge 4 0 0 4 68
408 Andy Sole Evergreen 5 0 0 3 68
409 Dave Strong(R) Kingsport, L Pine 8 0 0 2 68
410 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 5 0 0 2 68
411 Paul Johnson Chemung 6 0 0 3 68
412 Tim Allensworth Southern Natl 6 1 1 5 66
413 Ryan Kamish Elko 3 0 1 2 66
414 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 4 0 1 3 66
415 Sawyer Frady(R) Anderson 4 0 1 4 66
416 Jeremy Burns Anderson, Greenville 7 0 1 6 66
417 Tim Blodgett Tucson 5 0 0 4 66
418 Chris Atkinson Colorado, Tucson 6 0 0 1 66
419 Eric Winslow East Carolina, Carteret 6 1 5 6 65
420 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 5 3 5 5 64
421 C E Falk, Iii Langley 2 1 1 2 64
422 Troy Talman Thompson 2 1 1 2 64
423 Ronald Norman Tucson 2 1 2 2 64
424 Joey Doiron B Ridge 4 1 1 2 64
425 William Rece(R) Madison Intl 3 1 1 1 64
426 Tommy Catalano Holland, Spencer 4 1 4 4 64
427 Dylan Lupton Irwindale 2 0 2 2 64
428 Josh Angst Humboldt 3 0 2 2 64
429 Tyler Daniels Dominion 4 0 1 3 64
430 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 3 0 1 2 64
431 Nick Salva Thompson 3 0 1 2 64
432 Lance Gatlin Greenville 5 0 1 3 64
433 Brian Beale(R) Madison Intl 3 0 1 3 64
434 Chris Young Riverhead 4 0 0 3 64
435 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 3 0 0 3 64
436 David Schneider Riverhead 4 0 0 3 64
437 Derek Kraus New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 64
438 Nathan Hagar(R) Salina 6 0 0 0 64
439 Randy Porter Greenville 3 1 1 2 62
440 Justin Bonsignore Riverhead 2 0 2 2 62
441 Kyle Crump(R) Berlin 2 0 2 2 62
442 Kelly Estey Humboldt 2 0 2 2 62
443 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 2 0 2 2 62
444 Kyle Grissom Motor Mile 3 0 2 2 62
445 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 6 0 2 5 62
446 Devin Schmidt(R) Lacrosse 5 0 1 1 62
447 Ricky Bogart Tucson 6 0 1 1 62
448 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 4 0 0 3 62
449 Scott Gordon Bowman 6 0 0 1 62
450 Ed Williams, Sr Myrtle 9 0 0 0 62
451 Chad Everett M Valley 7 3 6 7 60
452 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 2 0 1 2 60
453 Chris Eggleston Colorado 2 0 1 2 60
454 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 2 0 2 2 60
455 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 2 0 2 2 60
456 Dexter Canipe, Jr Hickory, Greenville 3 0 1 3 60
457 Myles Pederson(R) Meridian 4 0 1 4 60
458 Tate Cole(R) Salina 4 0 1 3 60
459 Rick Laubach Grandview 4 0 0 2 60
460 Owen Smith Dominion 5 0 0 2 60
461 Sterling Perkins I-80, Adams 4 0 0 1 60
462 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 4 0 0 3 60
463 Lee Sharpsteen Chemung 5 0 0 3 60
464 John Baker Riverhead 4 0 0 3 60
465 Lane Zardo Sunset 7 0 0 1 60
466 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 7 0 0 0 60
467 Donny Reuvers Elko 2 1 1 2 58
468 Nick Leitz Dominion 3 0 2 2 58
469 Daulton Maassen Adams 4 0 1 2 58
470 Eddie Johnson Dominion 4 0 2 2 58
471 Jake Piel(R) Lebanon 4 0 3 4 58
472 Justin Ryan Eastbound 4 0 1 2 58
473 Terry Vanhaitsma(R) Berlin 8 0 1 1 58
474 Jody Buckley Chemung 4 0 1 3 58
475 Joel Courage Kern County 3 0 0 3 58
476 Jerry Miracle Myrtle 4 0 0 2 58
477 Dan Avery Stafford 5 0 0 2 58
478 Christopher Ignazio Monadnock 9 0 0 1 58
479 Tyler Hufford(R) Berlin 6 0 0 2 58
480 Brett Kressley Grandview 6 1 1 1 56
481 Dave Helliwell Lee 3 1 3 3 56
482 Tyler Horne Carteret 5 1 5 5 56
483 Jason Groves Eastbound 4 0 1 1 56
484 Haley Moody Carteret, Myrtle, Southern Natl 5 0 2 5 56
485 Dale Nottestad Madison Intl 3 0 2 3 56
486 Andrew Garcia Hickory 8 0 1 6 56
487 Shane Harding Evergreen 3 0 1 2 56
488 Brandon Mcfarlane Eastbound 4 0 1 2 56
489 Jason Gosse Eastbound 4 0 0 2 56
490 Jacob Dore B Ridge 4 0 0 3 56
491 Dylan Izzo Stafford 4 0 0 1 56
492 Cassie Gannis Tucson 6 0 0 1 56
493 Scott Daniels(R) Humboldt 8 0 0 3 56
494 Phil Harris L Pine 6 0 4 6 54
495 Dezel West(R) Las Vegas 4 0 2 3 54
496 Tal Davidson Hickory 5 0 4 5 54
497 Ryan Watt Grandview 6 0 1 3 54
498 Jim Ryan Devil's Bowl Dirt 3 0 1 2 54
499 Dave Brigati Riverhead 4 0 1 1 54
500 Jake Ruggles Hickory, Myrtle 4 0 1 3 54

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.