NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2014 Official Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 23, 2014

ALBERTA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Erica Thiering Edmonton 8 7 8 8 103
2 Dave McIntosh Edmonton 8 1 7 8 61
3 Ryan Knowles Edmonton 8 0 7 8 46
4 Ashley Halsey(R) Edmonton 7 0 7 7 34
5 Mike Slaney(R) Edmonton 6 0 5 6 30
6 Rob Hildebrandt Edmonton 3 0 2 3 18
7 Mike Craig Edmonton 2 0 1 2 16
8 Taylor Krause Edmonton 2 0 0 2 6

 ARIZONA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ron Norman Tucson 6 2 5 6 192
2 Dylan Jones(R) Tucson 6 1 5 6 177
3 Matt Levin Tucson 6 1 4 6 171
4 Joe Paladenic Tucson 6 0 4 5 148
5 Brandon Schilling Tucson 5 2 4 4 136
6 Rick Butler Tucson 6 0 1 3 92
7 Mariah Mcgriff(R) Tucson 4 0 1 3 88
8 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 6 0 1 4 86
9 Charles Wares Tucson 4 0 0 4 84
10 Matthew Vincent(R) Tucson 6 0 0 2 84
11 Will Hunholz(R) Tucson 4 0 1 3 80
12 Scott Strachan(R) Tucson 6 0 0 3 76
13 Curtis Lansing Tucson 5 0 1 2 70
14 Cassie Gannis Tucson 3 0 1 2 62
15 John Lashley(R) Tucson 6 0 0 1 54
16 Mike Foster(R) Tucson 6 0 0 0 52
17 Brent Adams(R) Tucson 4 0 0 1 40
18 Brian Harrington, Jr Tucson 4 0 0 1 38
19 Dustin Jones Tucson 3 0 1 1 36
20 Alan Levin Tucson 4 0 0 0 30

CALIFORNIA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ryan Partridge Kern County, Irwindale 18 7 17 18 541
2 Toni Marie McCray Kern County, Irwindale 18 5 15 16 469
3 Brian Richardson Kern County 20 10 20 20 410
4 Christian McGhee(R) Irwindale 16 1 9 15 401
5 Andrew Porter Irwindale 16 0 7 15 384
6 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 16 0 9 12 366
7 Lance Wilson Kern County 20 4 17 19 350
8 Mike Johnson Irwindale 16 1 4 12 319
9 Ryan Cansdale Irwindale, Kern County 17 1 5 12 313
10 Buddy Shepherd(R) Kern County 20 0 17 19 272
11 Ricky Schlick(R) Irwindale 16 0 0 10 252
12 Cole Custer Irwindale 8 0 7 8 240
13 Jeff Williams Irwindale 16 0 0 6 222
14 Eric Richardson Kern County 10 2 10 10 218
15 Racin Vernon(R) Kern County 20 0 6 19 208
16 Josh Horn Kern County 20 0 8 18 202
17 Cole Adamo Kern County 20 0 6 19 196
18 Rodney Peacher Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 0 6 176
19 Curtis Burns Irwindale 16 0 0 3 150
20 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 12 0 0 4 130

 COLORADO

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 15 9 11 13 413
2 Bruce Yackey Colorado 15 3 13 13 385
3 Darren Robertson Colorado 15 0 10 14 354
4 Chris Eggleston Colorado 15 3 9 11 323
5 Darren Bucklen Colorado 15 0 7 13 322
6 Roger Avants Colorado 15 0 4 14 310
7 Rick Smith Colorado 15 0 6 11 286
8 Jack Nugent Colorado 13 0 7 8 232
9 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 1 11 228
10 Chris Atkinson Colorado 15 0 0 10 218
11 Jesse Runkle Colorado 12 0 0 9 172
12 Rudy Vanderwal Colorado 10 0 0 2 120
13 Odie Robertson Colorado 12 0 0 2 106
14 Paul Deines Colorado 4 0 2 4 88
15 Gary Coate Colorado 13 0 0 0 74
16 Jerry Robertson Colorado 3 0 2 2 52
17 Monty Skinner Colorado 7 0 0 0 52
18 Emett Grazier Colorado 4 0 0 1 50
19 Bradley Tilton Colorado 4 0 0 0 48
20 Happy Ferree Colorado 2 0 0 2 40

 CONNECTICUT

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 46 16 35 40 698
2 Ryan Preece Stafford, Waterford, Thompson, 27 9 21 23 633
3 Ted Christopher Stafford, Waterford 35 1 16 30 569
4 Woody Pitkat Stafford, Thompson, Waterford 25 0 12 18 512
5 Tyler Chadwick Waterford, Thompson 26 2 9 19 474
6 Craig Lutz Waterford 21 1 9 17 473
7 Timmy Jordan(R) Waterford 20 0 9 16 472
8 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 21 1 12 12 443
9 Ed Puleo Stafford, Waterford 22 2 8 15 442
10 Joey Gada Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 24 1 4 18 419
11 James Monahan Waterford 20 1 4 13 381
12 Kyle James Waterford 16 2 8 12 368
13 Chase Dowling Stafford 16 1 4 11 339
14 Rowan Pennink Stafford 14 5 8 9 335
15 Paul Kusheba, IV(R) Waterford 19 0 2 12 328
16 Eric Berndt Stafford 16 0 6 11 318
17 Shawn Thibeault Thompson, Waterford, Stafford 16 0 5 10 294
18 Jeff Gallup Waterford, Stafford 21 1 1 8 291
19 Dan Avery Stafford 16 0 5 9 268
20 Cam McDermott Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 13 0 6 10 264

 FLORIDA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Rogers New Smyrna 11 0 2 9 270
2 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 9 0 4 7 212
3 Kyle Benjamin New Smyrna 7 1 6 6 207
4 Matt Tifft New Smyrna 8 0 2 5 180
5 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 7 2 3 5 168
6 Cameron Hayley New Smyrna 7 0 3 5 164
7 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 11 0 1 3 164
8 Travis Cope New Smyrna 5 2 4 4 150
9 Joey Mucciacciaro New Smyrna 7 0 0 4 148
10 Denver Foran(R) New Smyrna 9 0 0 3 146
11 Ross Kenseth New Smyrna 4 0 3 4 126
12 Jake Griffin New Smyrna 7 0 0 2 124
13 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 4 0 2 3 116
14 Brendon Bock New Smyrna 7 0 0 1 116
15 Natalie Decker New Smyrna 7 0 0 0 102
16 Rich Clouser New Smyrna 4 0 1 4 96
17 Daniel Webster(R) New Smyrna 5 0 1 2 94
18 TJ Duke New Smyrna 6 0 1 2 68
19 Joe Boyd New Smyrna 2 0 2 2 60
20 Michael Atwell(R) New Smyrna 4 0 0 2 60

 IDAHO

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kristopher McKean M Valley 14 5 14 14 173
2 Shannon Shirley M Valley 14 3 13 14 135
3 Willie Dalton M Valley 14 2 12 14 118
4 Dan Pehrson M Valley 14 1 12 14 115
5 Jeff Wade M Valley 14 1 8 14 89
6 Jason Abbott(R) M Valley 12 1 7 12 67
7 Jerry McKean M Valley 6 1 4 6 51
8 Chad Everett(R) M Valley 4 0 0 4 10
9 Josh Black(R) M Valley 1 0 0 1 2

 ILLINOIS

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Alex Papini Rockford 16 9 14 16 345
2 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 17 3 14 16 297
3 Ricky Bilderback Rockford 17 3 14 15 277
4 Jerry Gille Rockford 16 0 12 14 248
5 Jacob Gille Rockford 13 1 10 13 229
6 Wayne Freimund Rockford 17 0 5 17 212
7 Dana Czach(R) Rockford 15 0 4 12 148
8 Mark Hartline Rockford 17 0 0 15 118
9 Justin Sellers(R) Rockford 11 0 0 10 106
10 John Beinlich Rockford 4 0 2 4 74
11 Austin Nason Rockford 4 0 2 3 60
12 Mike Beyer Rockford 4 0 3 3 58
13 Joe Darnell Rockford 10 0 0 6 56
14 Chris McKay Rockford 13 0 0 5 44
15 Mitch Garfield Rockford 2 0 2 2 38
16 Curtis Tillman Rockford 4 0 0 3 32
17 Kyle Shear Rockford 1 0 1 1 28
18 Casey Johnson Rockford 1 1 1 1 25
19 Michael Lloyd Rockford 2 0 0 2 20
20 Dave Edwards Rockford 1 0 0 1 20

 IOWA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Chris Spieker Adams 15 7 12 14 377
2 Jason O'Brien Adams 15 4 13 14 372
3 John Hampel Adams 13 1 7 12 255
4 Fred Miller, III Adams 15 1 3 13 225
5 Sterling Perkins Adams 15 0 5 12 224
6 Daulton Maassen Adams 15 0 3 12 206
7 Paul Glendenning Adams 14 0 4 9 200
8 Justin Zeitner Adams 9 0 5 7 172
9 Leon Zeitner Adams 7 1 6 6 167
10 Colton Leal Adams 15 0 0 5 128
11 Trenton Jackson Adams 8 0 1 6 120
12 Josh Krug Adams 4 1 4 4 117
13 Dave Carlisle Adams 15 0 0 6 108
14 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams 4 0 4 4 102
15 Michael Leal Adams 15 0 0 5 102
16 Andrew Kosiski Adams 5 0 2 4 88
17 Justin Cooper Adams 6 0 1 4 80
18 JC Wyman Adams 4 0 2 3 60
19 Corey Zeitner Adams 5 0 1 3 58
20 Jon Binning Adams 4 0 0 1 30

 LOUISIANA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kody Brusso Revolution 12 3 7 12 127
2 Brandon Kent(R) Revolution 9 3 7 9 107
3 Ryan Humphrey Revolution 12 1 7 10 97
4 Chris Freeland(R) Revolution 7 2 7 7 94
5 Kevin Hogard Revolution 6 0 4 6 80
6 Trent Humphrey(R) Revolution 10 0 6 10 78
7 Michael Carney(R) Revolution 12 0 4 11 56
8 Ricky Head(R) Revolution 8 0 5 7 50
9 Mike Garvey Revolution 1 1 1 1 29
10 Joe Pike(R) Revolution 3 0 2 3 28
11 Ashlin Humphrey(R) Revolution 3 0 2 3 24
12 Brandon Kelley Revolution 1 0 1 1 20
13 Brent McGee(R) Revolution 3 0 1 3 18
14 Gary Sullivan Revolution 1 0 0 1 16
15 Donny Kelley Revolution 1 0 0 0 2

 MAINE

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Dave Farrington B Ridge 15 0 9 14 412
2 Bobby Timmons B Ridge 15 0 5 11 338
3 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 15 1 5 11 337
4 Kelly Moore B Ridge 15 1 6 10 317
5 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 15 1 4 10 295
6 Dan McKeage B Ridge 15 0 4 7 286
7 Corey Bubar B Ridge 15 4 5 8 276
8 Jacob Dore B Ridge 15 0 4 8 274
9 Tyler King B Ridge 12 2 6 7 258
10 Steve Carrier B Ridge 15 0 4 9 254
11 Mike Fowler B Ridge 15 1 3 8 247
12 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 15 1 2 7 245
13 Bill Rodgers B Ridge 14 1 5 6 245
14 Ryan Green B Ridge 15 0 2 4 196
15 Charlie Colby B Ridge 11 1 1 6 175
16 Kyle Desouza(R) B Ridge 8 1 2 5 147
17 Michael Landry B Ridge 12 0 3 3 146
18 Richard Pelton B Ridge 13 0 0 2 144
19 Evan Beaulieu B Ridge 12 0 0 3 126
20 John Peters(R) B Ridge 15 0 0 1 96

MICHIGAN

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 15 5 11 13 417
2 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 15 2 7 11 334
3 John Chapman Kalamazoo 15 0 6 13 326
4 Luke Krick Kalamazoo 15 1 6 10 293
5 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 14 2 6 10 278
6 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 15 0 4 11 274
7 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 13 0 4 9 270
8 Mark Casey Kalamazoo 15 0 3 9 254
9 Matt Corliss(R) Kalamazoo 15 1 4 8 249
10 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 15 0 4 6 202
11 Matthew Krywosinski Kalamazoo 12 0 2 7 182
12 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 13 1 2 5 165
13 Charles Greer Kalamazoo 12 0 0 4 152
14 John Long Kalamazoo 4 2 3 3 124
15 Andy Bozell, Sr Kalamazoo 3 1 3 3 99
16 Dan Roodvoets Kalamazoo 7 0 0 3 88
17 Robbie Ferrier Kalamazoo 4 0 1 2 70
18 Ben Raber Kalamazoo 6 0 0 2 60
19 Tom Rutherford(R) Kalamazoo 5 0 0 1 58
20 Jamison Russell Kalamazoo 2 0 1 2 52

MINNESOTA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jacob Goede Elko 18 7 12 16 467
2 Paul Paine Elko 18 0 14 16 446
3 Steven Anderson Elko 18 3 10 15 413
4 Matt Goede Elko 18 2 11 15 408
5 Chad Walen Elko 18 1 5 16 365
6 Derek Lemke Elko 18 1 3 12 315
7 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 18 1 5 11 315
8 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 18 1 3 10 259
9 Gregory Borchardt Elko 17 0 1 8 220
10 Rick Burns Elko 18 0 1 6 204
11 Darrin Giles Elko 8 0 6 7 202
12 Joey Garofalo Elko 11 0 1 6 170
13 Kyle Hansen(R) Elko 18 0 1 11 168
14 Joey Miller Elko 7 1 5 5 149
15 Dan Fredrickson Elko 5 1 5 5 141
16 Matt Ostdiek Elko 9 0 3 5 122
17 Jason Schneider Elko 7 0 1 4 108
18 Matt Kern Elko 13 0 0 0 98
19 John Heath Elko 10 0 0 0 58
20 James Wenzel(R) Elko 5 0 0 1 48

MISSOURI

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 15 2 15 15 342
2 J C Newell Lebanon 14 5 12 13 309
3 Kyle Donahue(R) Lebanon 14 1 8 13 257
4 Brennon Willard Lebanon 14 2 7 13 248
5 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 15 0 5 14 212
6 Steve Holt Lebanon 15 1 6 10 183
7 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 13 0 5 10 174
8 Kevin Donahue(R) Lebanon 11 2 4 7 158
9 Austin Johnson(R) Lebanon 11 0 3 10 150
10 Payton Lucas(R) Lebanon 13 0 1 11 138
11 Jim Reaves Lebanon 7 0 1 6 96
12 Austin Fullerton Lebanon 4 1 3 3 95
13 Joe Ross Lebanon 7 0 2 6 76
14 Chad Walter(R) Lebanon 7 0 0 4 66
15 Jake Griffin Lebanon 2 1 1 2 43
16 Terry Smith Lebanon 5 0 0 3 38
17 Jake Cole(R) Lebanon 1 0 1 1 32
18 Jacob Blair(R) Lebanon 2 0 0 2 32
19 Josh Woody(R) Lebanon 4 0 0 0 28
20 Brian Woods Lebanon 5 0 0 1 26

NEBRASKA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Cory Dumpert Junction, I-80 23 12 15 22 564
2 Jase Kaser I-80, Junction 18 2 12 18 426
3 Alex Humphrey Junction 13 1 12 12 369
4 Tad Pospisil I-80 14 4 10 13 342
5 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 14 2 8 14 320
6 Micah Veleba Junction 13 0 6 12 286
7 Dylan Schmer(R) Junction 13 0 5 11 274
8 Ben Schaller I-80 14 1 8 11 263
9 Josh Krug I-80 11 1 7 11 261
10 Marc Peters Junction 12 0 5 10 248
11 Andrew Kosiski I-80 14 0 5 10 234
12 Justin Gregg I-80 11 1 4 9 217
13 Tyler Andereasen(R) Junction 11 0 6 7 200
14 Justin Zeitner I-80 12 1 5 8 195
15 Les Siebert Junction 11 0 0 8 190
16 Brian Kosiski Junction 7 0 4 6 172
17 Josh Leonard(R) Junction 9 0 3 4 150
18 Corey Zeitner I-80 9 0 4 4 142
19 Leon Zeitner I-80 10 0 2 7 140
20 Jarred Hackler(R) Junction 9 0 1 5 140

NEVADA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 13 6 12 13 274
2 David Anderson Las Vegas 13 3 11 12 241
3 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 13 2 11 13 220
4 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 13 0 7 12 168
5 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 13 0 7 12 164
6 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 13 0 4 12 150
7 Andre Prescott Las Vegas 13 0 6 11 130
8 Chris Trickle(R) Las Vegas 3 1 2 3 73
9 Romain Thievin Las Vegas 4 0 2 3 58
10 David Perisset Las Vegas 4 0 0 4 36
11 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 2 1 1 2 35
12 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 3 0 1 3 34
13 John Thomson Las Vegas 4 0 0 2 30
14 Dallas Montes Las Vegas 1 0 1 1 24
15 Devon Ostheimer Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 24
16 Mike Mckearn Las Vegas 3 0 0 0 24
17 James Parker(R) Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 22
18 Wayne Jacks Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 18
19 Stefan Rzesnowiecky, III Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 18
20 Mariah Mcgriff(R) Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 18

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Todd Patnode Monadnock 16 8 15 16 530
2 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 0 11 14 372
3 Scott MacMichael Monadnock 16 3 9 13 359
4 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 2 9 12 356
5 Brian Chapin Monadnock 16 0 7 14 356
6 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 16 1 6 10 287
7 Kimmy Rivet(R) Monadnock 16 0 3 10 266
8 Steve Fifield Monadnock 16 0 2 11 260
9 Eric LeClair Monadnock 16 0 2 11 258
10 Les Keyser Lee, Monadnock 23 3 7 15 247
11 Jake Stergios Lee 14 1 14 14 245
12 TJ Bleau(R) Monadnock 14 1 2 10 237
13 Thomas Tombarello, Jr Lee 14 2 10 14 218
14 Jt Cloutier(R) Monadnock 16 0 1 8 218
15 Lance Barthelemy(R) Lee 14 3 10 14 213
16 Sparky Maciver Lee 14 2 9 14 212
17 Kyle Sawyer(R) Lee 14 1 9 13 211
18 Mike Spurling Lee 14 1 5 14 191
19 Adam Norton Monadnock 8 1 5 6 181
20 Joe Kendall Monadnock 8 0 4 6 156

NEW YORK

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Stewart Friesen Utica Rome, Airborne 20 6 18 19 598
2 Nick Heywood(R) Airborne 21 5 18 21 589
3 Mark Lamberton(R) Airborne 20 4 18 18 566
4 Travis Bruno(R) Airborne 20 3 16 19 557
5 Matt Sheppard(R) Utica Rome 17 4 14 17 540
6 Jason Durgan(R) Airborne 21 3 12 19 519
7 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 24 7 17 21 501
8 Howie Brode Riverhead 25 4 19 25 490
9 Mike Mahaney(R) Utica Rome 18 2 12 17 488
10 Ryan Preece Riverhead 19 3 16 19 477
11 Larry Wight(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 16 452
12 Patrick Ward(R) Utica Rome 17 1 7 16 433
13 Rusty Smith Utica Rome, Chemung, Spencer 20 4 17 18 422
14 Ryan Phelps(R) Utica Rome 18 0 9 15 416
15 Jayson Criss(R) Airborne 21 1 4 15 397
16 Codie Aubin(R) Airborne 21 1 6 14 389
17 Jamie Lafountain Airborne 18 0 8 13 370
18 Willy Decker(R) Utica Rome 17 2 9 12 360
19 Jason Agugliaro Riverhead 25 2 7 17 354
20 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung 15 6 13 15 350

NORTH CAROLINA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Caraway, Southern Natl 19 12 17 18 662
2 Dillon Bassett Hickory, Caraway, East Carolina, 31 12 27 30 634
3 Josh Berry Southern Natl, Hickory 21 9 18 20 573
4 Tommy Lemons, Jr Southern Natl, Caraway 26 4 20 24 560
5 Burt Myers Bowman 21 5 13 17 543
6 Myatt Snider Southern Natl, Caraway 31 2 21 26 507
7 Danny Bohn Bowman 21 2 11 16 504
8 Mike Darne Southern Natl, Caraway 29 2 18 24 502
9 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 21 0 11 17 486
10 Jason Myers Bowman 21 4 11 13 462
11 Tim Brown Bowman 17 2 11 15 450
12 Ryan Wilson Caraway, Southern Natl 29 0 8 21 416
13 William Byron(R) Caraway, Hickory 22 1 12 16 413
14 Payton Ryan(R) Hickory, Southern Natl 22 0 8 18 408
15 Shane Lee Hickory 20 1 8 18 393
16 Robert Tyler Hickory, Caraway 17 2 12 15 368
17 Austin McDaniel Hickory 20 1 10 15 365
18 Tony Black Bowman 20 0 8 13 362
19 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 0 8 15 352
20 Chris Fleming Bowman 17 3 4 11 345

OHIO

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Chad Pendleton Columbus, Kil-Kare 21 7 18 19 535
2 Donnie Hill Columbus, Kil-Kare 20 7 14 19 489
3 Kyle Purvis Kil-Kare, Columbus 20 2 16 17 456
4 Matthew Parsons Kil-Kare, Columbus 21 0 15 20 434
5 George Lindsay Columbus 19 2 9 17 416
6 Todd Sherman Limaland 11 4 10 11 340
7 William Browning Columbus 19 0 7 13 318
8 Matt Westfall Limaland 11 3 9 10 313
9 Bill Burba Kil-Kare, Columbus 18 4 12 17 296
10 Bobby Justus Kil-Kare, Columbus 17 0 6 14 286
11 Casey Luedeke Limaland 10 0 8 10 248
12 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 11 1 7 8 245
13 Josh Cahill Columbus, Kil-Kare 23 0 4 11 240
14 Cody Robinson Columbus, Kil-Kare 16 5 14 15 239
15 Scott Skufca Lake County 17 3 14 17 239
16 Tony Anderson Limaland 11 0 3 9 236
17 Bill Cantley Columbus 19 0 1 12 224
18 Terry Hull Limaland 11 0 7 10 222
19 Burgess White Columbus 19 0 2 8 208
20 Brandon Vaughan(R) Limaland 11 0 2 7 192

OKLAHOMA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jeran Frailey Salina 21 9 20 21 483
2 Randy Frailey Salina 20 9 14 16 415
3 Keith Campbell(R) Salina 21 0 14 20 364
4 Jonathon Beyer(R) Salina 21 1 15 20 363
5 Jacoby Frailey(R) Salina 21 1 6 14 253
6 James Little(R) Salina 18 0 3 15 220
7 Randi Goins(R) Salina 21 0 3 16 216
8 Jared Thulin(R) Salina 11 0 2 7 140
9 Steve Lacy(R) Salina 8 0 5 7 132
10 Kreg Dobson(R) Salina 5 1 5 5 115
11 Alex Heimer(R) Salina 12 0 1 7 114
12 Jeff Metcalf(R) Salina 9 0 2 5 110
13 Chris Phillips(R) Salina 16 0 1 13 92
14 Mike Sopha(R) Salina 8 0 0 4 90
15 Jerry Davis(R) Salina 7 0 0 5 72
16 Bobby Gilbert Salina 4 0 3 4 58
17 Scott Sopha(R) Salina 6 0 0 2 54
18 Tyler Chambers(R) Salina 3 0 0 2 38
19 Lindsey Alexander Salina 8 0 0 1 36
20 Zack Tuggle Salina 4 0 0 1 36

ONTARIO

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Gord Shepherd Barrie 28 7 23 28 435
2 Rick Walt Barrie 28 9 21 26 423
3 Dwight Brown(R) Barrie 28 4 22 28 370
4 Darryl St Onge Barrie 28 2 16 27 344
5 Allan Inglis Barrie 28 1 16 25 343
6 Andre Pepin Barrie 28 4 11 25 330
7 Leonard Johnston Barrie 26 0 7 25 262
8 Frank Davey(R) Barrie 26 0 9 22 248
9 Rob Bromley Barrie 27 0 1 21 172
10 Mike Langley Barrie 20 0 1 13 152
11 Taylor Holdaway(R) Barrie 9 0 6 8 140
12 Ian Bourque Barrie 8 1 5 8 119
13 Sam Reckzin Barrie 17 0 0 7 96
14 Anthony Simone Barrie 2 0 1 2 34
15 Jared Ranson Barrie 6 0 0 2 32
16 Ron Quesnelle Barrie 2 0 1 2 24
17 Bruce Rankin Barrie 4 0 0 4 24
18 Cory Horner Barrie 4 0 0 3 24
19 John Mitchell Barrie 7 0 0 0 14
20 Brittney Gresel Barrie 2 0 0 0 6

PENNSYLVANIA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Duane Howard Grandview 20 5 14 16 567
2 Jeff Strunk Grandview 20 2 14 18 558
3 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 20 3 11 16 511
4 Doug Manmiller Grandview 20 5 13 14 495
5 Randy Culver Lake Erie 13 7 12 12 427
6 Eric McCray Lake Erie 13 1 12 13 387
7 Frank Cozze Grandview 19 0 6 11 340
8 Mike Gular Grandview 20 0 1 12 336
9 James-Paul Weisser Lake Erie 11 0 9 11 326
10 Chris Briggs Lake Erie 13 0 7 12 316
11 Ryan Grim Grandview 19 0 2 9 296
12 Carter Mook Lake Erie 12 1 6 9 277
13 Terry Akerly Lake Erie 13 0 1 12 268
14 Chris Bailey, Jr Lake Erie 8 3 7 8 259
15 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 19 1 5 6 257
16 Dale Murdock Lake Erie 13 0 3 8 254
17 Bobby Henry Motordrome 18 3 17 18 233
18 Nate Christman Grandview 18 0 0 6 230
19 Jordan Umbenhauer Grandview 19 0 3 6 226
20 Terry Meitzler Grandview 20 0 2 6 222

QUEBEC  

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 1 5 9 259
2 Robin Wood(R) Autodrome 10 2 6 9 258
3 Martin Lacombe Autodrome 10 0 6 8 246
4 Steve Cote Autodrome 10 4 5 7 244
5 Sylvain Contant(R) Autodrome 10 1 6 7 241
6 Marc-Antoine Demers(R) Autodrome 9 0 3 7 202
7 Alain Bougie(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 7 192
8 Steve Lagace(R) Autodrome 10 2 4 5 184
9 Martin Labonville(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 5 178
10 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 10 0 1 5 162
11 Alexandre Jeannotte(R) Autodrome 10 0 4 4 154
12 Stephane Charland(R) Autodrome 10 0 1 5 154
13 Patrick Lepore Autodrome 10 0 1 3 150
14 Stephane Aubin(R) Autodrome 5 0 2 4 120
15 Karol Thibodeau(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 3 110
16 Guy Jubinville Autodrome 6 0 2 3 96
17 Denis Forgues(R) Autodrome 7 0 2 2 90
18 Hani Chiniara(R) Autodrome 8 0 0 1 76
19 Lyne Valiquette(R) Autodrome 8 0 0 0 66
20 Stephane Bourgeois(R) Autodrome 9 0 0 0 58

SOUTH CAROLINA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Anthony Anders Anderson, Myrtle, Greenville 47 30 41 44 720
2 Randy Porter Anderson, Greenville 25 6 19 21 615
3 Kyle Plott(R) Anderson, Greenville 23 1 20 21 585
4 Brandon Fox Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 44 0 22 28 540
5 Marty Ward Anderson, Greenville 21 0 16 19 522
6 Justin Sorrow Anderson, Myrtle, Greenville 19 2 14 19 506
7 David Roberts Anderson, Greenville 17 1 13 17 495
8 Joe Wilder(R) Anderson, Greenville 29 0 7 25 490
9 R A Brown Anderson 15 6 11 12 442
10 Daniel Alvarez(R) Anderson, Greenville 39 0 4 27 432
11 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 14 6 12 14 414
12 Kenneth Headen Greenville, Anderson 19 0 8 15 412
13 Justin Milliken Myrtle, Anderson 15 3 13 13 393
14 Bob Root Greenville 19 0 5 13 382
15 Matt Cox Myrtle 14 1 9 14 353
16 Jeremy Drummond(R) Anderson, Greenville 43 0 1 14 350
17 Dylan Hall Greenville, Anderson 13 0 7 10 332
18 Ryan Glenski Myrtle 14 0 9 10 302
19 Dylan Smith Anderson, Greenville 12 0 3 11 298
20 Trey Gibson Greenville 10 0 9 10 292

TENNESSEE

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 19 6 18 19 624
2 Chad Finchum Kingsport 19 9 16 16 573
3 Zeke Shell Kingsport 19 1 9 15 463
4 Lee Tissot Kingsport 19 1 11 14 447
5 Tyler Goodwin Kingsport 19 0 3 16 388
6 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport 15 0 8 13 382
7 Zack Walton(R) Kingsport 19 0 5 12 362
8 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport 16 1 8 12 335
9 Justin Fontaine(R) Kingsport 19 0 1 11 324
10 Joey Trent Kingsport 19 0 2 9 296
11 Austin Peters Kingsport 19 0 1 9 292
12 Wayne Hale Kingsport 19 0 0 7 232
13 Rick Pannell Kingsport 19 0 0 2 192
14 Phillip Harris(R) Kingsport 15 0 0 3 166
15 Paul Nogradi, Jr Kingsport 6 0 1 6 150
16 Luke Fox(R) Kingsport 19 0 0 1 150
17 Kyle Barnes Kingsport 6 0 3 5 144
18 Sam Steffey Kingsport 14 0 0 3 142
19 Bruce Blessing Kingsport 10 0 0 1 116
20 Lance Gatlin Kingsport 3 0 3 3 90

TEXAS

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Michael Kourkoubes Houston 13 2 11 12 310
2 Joe Aramendia Houston 13 5 9 11 301
3 Zachary Knowles Houston 14 1 9 12 295
4 Clay Green Houston 14 1 8 12 271
5 Jason Morman Houston 14 0 8 11 256
6 Brian Moczygemba Houston 13 0 7 10 214
7 Zachary Hausler Houston 8 2 5 6 170
8 Johnny Walker Houston 11 2 5 6 166
9 Larry Hughes Houston 14 0 1 9 158
10 Ian Webster Houston 9 0 2 6 124
11 Kevin Wiseman Houston 9 0 1 5 118
12 Brandon Kelley Houston 9 0 0 7 112
13 Brian Otts Houston 8 0 0 5 96
14 Paul White Houston 7 0 1 4 80
15 Donny Kelley Houston 7 0 0 4 78
16 Craig Sellman(R) Houston 5 0 0 5 74
17 Wayne Wappes Houston 5 0 0 4 50
18 Kyle Sirizzotti Houston 2 1 1 2 45
19 Ryan Luza Houston 2 0 1 2 44
20 Jason Otts Houston 4 0 0 1 32

VERMONT

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Todd Stone Devil's Bowl 18 4 14 17 394
2 Joe Roberts Devil's Bowl 18 2 15 17 382
3 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl 18 1 12 18 369
4 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl 18 1 10 18 333
5 Jessey Mueller Devil's Bowl 15 4 10 12 306
6 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 18 2 9 15 282
7 Jason Durgan(R) Devil's Bowl 18 2 7 14 270
8 Jamie LaFountain Devil's Bowl 18 0 4 15 258
9 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 17 1 2 15 225
10 Johnny Scarborough Devil's Bowl 11 1 4 8 145
11 Billy Lussier(R) Devil's Bowl 18 0 1 7 136
12 Jason Reome Devil's Bowl 15 0 0 6 118
13 Nick Heywood(R) Devil's Bowl 5 0 1 5 102
14 Patrice McGrail Devil's Bowl 2 0 1 2 48
15 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl 2 0 0 2 48
16 Andy Haywood Devil's Bowl 4 0 0 1 46
17 Dave Snow Devil's Bowl 6 0 0 3 40
18 Jayson Criss(R) Devil's Bowl 7 0 0 0 38
19 Tyson Drown(R) Devil's Bowl 2 0 0 1 28
20 Codie Aubin(R) Devil's Bowl 5 0 0 1 28

VIRGINIA

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Motor Mile, 25 13 22 22 665
2 Peyton Sellers Motor Mile, S Boston, Langley 35 4 28 34 616
3 Matt Bowling Langley, S Boston, Motor Mile 31 4 24 26 594
4 Matt Waltz Langley, S Boston 25 12 20 22 592
5 Greg Edwards Langley, S Boston 23 8 20 22 574
6 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 21 1 9 17 473
7 Josh Oakley S Boston, Langley 20 3 11 15 471
8 Chad Finchum L Pine 18 10 17 18 468
9 Tommy Lemons, Jr Motor Mile 19 3 11 14 457
10 Brenden Queen S Boston, Langley 27 0 11 20 440
11 Kres Vandyke L Pine, Motor Mile 20 4 17 18 434
12 Nick Smith Langley 20 1 13 15 421
13 Ryan Stiltner L Pine 18 2 17 18 418
14 Mark Wertz Langley 22 0 13 19 412
15 Bruce Anderson, Jr Motor Mile, S Boston 26 1 6 16 407
16 Justin T Johnson Motor Mile, S Boston 22 0 5 15 400
17 Casey Wyatt Langley 22 0 7 18 378
18 Bobby McCarty S Boston 17 0 3 12 312
19 Connor Hall Langley 20 0 1 16 310
20 Brian Blevins L Pine 17 0 10 15 302

WASHINGTON

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Holden Evergreen 10 5 8 9 295
2 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 11 2 8 10 284
3 Jeff Knight Evergreen 10 0 3 8 202
4 Daniel Moore Evergreen 9 1 6 6 199
5 Jason Kooy Evergreen 11 0 3 7 192
6 Brandon Scheiber Evergreen 10 1 2 5 173
7 Andy Sole Evergreen 9 0 4 7 172
8 Doni Wanat Evergreen 11 0 2 6 150
9 Naima Lang Evergreen 7 0 3 4 140
10 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 9 0 0 5 118
11 John Bender Evergreen 8 0 1 3 112
12 John Boyatt, II Evergreen 9 0 0 4 92
13 Shane Harding Evergreen 4 0 2 3 90
14 Gary Lewis Evergreen 4 0 1 3 86
15 Shane Sawin Evergreen 7 0 0 3 84
16 Peter Link Evergreen 5 0 1 3 76
17 Scott LaCross Evergreen 6 0 0 3 76
18 Tom Moriarity Evergreen 4 0 2 2 68
19 Kelly Mann Evergreen 4 0 1 1 54
20 Tyler Baker(R) Evergreen 7 0 0 0 48

WISCONSIN

Track Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 16 5 14 14 493
2 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 16 3 12 15 471
3 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 16 1 5 15 383
4 Michael Koeneke Lacrosse 14 3 10 12 375
5 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 16 1 5 11 349
6 Cole Howland Lacrosse 15 0 9 11 348
7 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 16 0 3 13 316
8 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 15 0 5 9 288
9 Jack Litsheim(R) Lacrosse 16 0 1 9 282
10 Bill Niles Lacrosse 16 0 0 7 242
11 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 9 1 3 9 239
12 Branden Berg Lacrosse 15 0 1 6 238
13 Randy Humfeld(R) Lacrosse 14 0 1 7 236
14 Chad Mahder Cedar Lake 8 1 4 7 199
15 Todd Korish Lacrosse 7 1 3 7 197
16 Rick Hanestad Cedar Lake 7 0 3 6 180
17 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 7 1 4 6 179
18 Ty Majeski Lacrosse 8 1 5 5 179
19 Brent Larson Cedar Lake 6 0 5 6 178
20 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 5 1 5 5 171

* Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender

 Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.