NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2015 Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

Through Sept. 20, 2015

ALBERTA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Erica Thiering Edmonton 12 5 10 11 171
2 Ian Wilson Edmonton 12 3 9 12 163
3 Ryan Knowles Edmonton 12 3 8 12 143
4 Thomas Davidson(R) Edmonton 12 0 9 12 130
5 Taylor Krause(R) Edmonton 12 0 7 12 96
6 Calvin McGill(R) Edmonton 7 0 6 7 80
7 Ashley Halsey Edmonton 12 0 3 12 80
8 Rob Hildebrandt Edmonton 9 0 3 9 58
9 Dan Snow Edmonton 5 0 3 5 56
10 Mike Slaney Edmonton 7 0 1 7 30
11 Neil Schneider(R) Edmonton 1 1 1 1 25
12 Tom Gislason Edmonton 3 0 0 3 18

 ARIZONA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Paul Banghart Tucson 9 1 5 9 211
2 Chuck Wares Tucson 9 1 7 8 203
3 Vanessa Robinson(R) Tucson 8 3 5 8 187
4 Dylan Jones Tucson 8 1 6 7 177
5 Joe Paladenic Tucson 8 0 4 7 154
6 Mariah McGriff Tucson 8 0 2 7 124
7 Dustin Jones Tucson 8 0 1 5 108
8 Brandon Schilling Tucson 8 1 2 3 107
9 Ron Norman Tucson 4 1 3 4 95
10 John Lashley Tucson 9 0 0 3 78
11 Cassie Gannis Tucson 4 0 1 3 76
12 Mike Foster Tucson 7 0 0 4 76
13 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 5 0 1 3 74
14 Matt Levin Tucson 3 0 2 2 60
15 Brian Harrington, Jr Tucson 6 0 0 3 56
16 Tim Blodgett Tucson 7 0 0 2 48
17 Tayler Riddle Tucson 1 1 1 1 39
18 Jason Jefferson Tucson 1 0 1 1 34
19 Gracin Raz Tucson 1 0 1 1 32
20 Keith Lopez(R) Tucson 2 0 1 1 30

 CALIFORNIA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 18 5 16 18 597
2 Toni Marie McCray Irwindale, Kern County 22 7 15 19 529
3 Mike Johnson Irwindale 18 0 11 17 492
4 Blaine Perkins Irwindale 18 0 13 16 468
5 Christian McGhee Irwindale 14 4 11 11 394
6 Ricky Schlick Irwindale 18 0 2 14 366
7 Eric Richardson Kern County 24 12 21 24 360
8 Lacie Price(R) Irwindale 18 0 1 13 304
9 Kyle McGrady Irwindale 14 0 2 13 300
10 Lance Wilson Irwindale, Kern County 21 4 16 20 292
11 Riley Herbst(R) Irwindale 16 0 9 15 278
12 Buddy Shepherd Kern County 15 3 15 15 245
13 Jarid Blondel(R) Irwindale 18 0 0 6 240
14 Brian Richardson Kern County 17 4 13 15 232
15 Racin Vernon Kern County 23 1 12 22 223
16 Chris Dalton Kern County 21 0 13 21 212
17 Cole Adamo Kern County 22 0 15 21 208
18 Rodney Peacher Irwindale 18 0 0 1 206
19 Luis Martinez, Jr Irwindale, Kern County 8 0 5 8 192
20 Jeff Williams Irwindale 16 0 0 3 188

 COLORADO

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bruce Yackey I-25, Colorado 19 4 19 19 458
2 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 13 9 12 12 391
3 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 10 13 324
4 Jack Nugent Colorado 14 1 6 12 285
5 Darren Robertson Colorado 13 0 7 9 248
6 Rudy Vanderwal I-25, Colorado 13 0 1 11 210
7 Dan Savage Colorado 7 2 4 7 196
8 Roger Avants Colorado 11 0 4 9 196
9 Chris Atkinson I-25, Colorado 16 0 1 8 196
10 Rick Smith Colorado 11 0 2 7 154
11 Ray Daniels Colorado 13 0 0 5 148
12 Dan Alamaa I-25 11 5 11 11 147
13 Darren Bucklen Colorado, I-25 8 0 4 6 134
14 Matt Brunker(R) Colorado 14 0 0 4 112
15 Chris Eggleston Colorado 6 0 3 4 110
16 Darren Crocker Colorado 6 0 2 4 108
17 George Maldonado(R) I-25 11 2 10 11 104
18 Aaron Paulsen(R) I-25, Colorado 9 2 6 7 104
19 Monty Skinner Colorado 11 0 0 3 94
20 Kyle Ray(R) Colorado 9 0 0 3 78

 CONNECTICUT

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 48 11 34 41 660
2 Ted Christopher Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 42 8 19 28 626
3 Ryan Preece Thompson, Stafford 29 7 21 26 599
4 Rowan Pennink Stafford 21 6 16 18 590
5 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 21 2 16 18 550
6 Joey Gada Waterford 20 0 11 18 516
7 James Monahan Waterford 21 2 9 18 502
8 Woody Pitkat Stafford, Thompson 24 1 15 20 499
9 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 21 0 7 17 488
10 Ronnie Williams Stafford, Waterford 24 6 12 15 484
11 Eric Berndt Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 27 2 10 20 460
12 Matt Galko Stafford, Waterford 25 0 7 17 428
13 Paul Kusheba, IV Waterford 21 0 6 13 380
14 Todd Owen Stafford 21 0 4 12 348
15 Joey Cipriano, III Stafford 20 0 5 13 346
16 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 21 1 3 12 333
17 Craig Lutz Thompson, Waterford 15 1 6 11 325
18 Dan Avery Stafford 18 0 4 9 310
19 Timmy Jordan Thompson, Waterford 20 2 4 9 306
20 Ed Puleo Thompson, Waterford 22 0 3 9 284

 FLORIDA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Rogers New Smyrna 16 0 7 8 236
2 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 8 2 6 6 216
3 Zane Smith New Smyrna 7 1 4 7 193
4 Garrett Jones New Smyrna 7 0 4 6 186
5 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 7 1 3 6 183
6 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 13 3 5 7 155
7 Joey Mucciacciaro New Smyrna 7 0 2 4 150
8 Ty Majeski New Smyrna 6 1 2 4 141
9 Brad May New Smyrna 12 2 7 7 140
10 David Garborcauskas, Jr New Smyrna 7 1 3 4 131
11 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 9 0 2 3 128
12 Natalie Decker(R) New Smyrna 7 0 0 4 114
13 Christopher Bell New Smyrna 4 1 3 3 107
14 Rico Abreu New Smyrna 8 0 0 1 106
15 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 6 0 2 3 100
16 Denver Foran New Smyrna 7 0 0 3 98
17 Ryan Moore New Smyrna 5 0 2 2 90
18 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 2 3 88
19 Gus Dean New Smyrna 9 0 0 3 88
20 Michael Atwell New Smyrna 4 0 0 3 74

 IDAHO

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jerry Mckean M Valley 16 3 12 16 183
2 Steve Edens M Valley 16 2 13 16 172
3 Doyal Moen M Valley 16 4 10 16 162
4 Kris Mckean M Valley 16 3 9 16 159
5 Eddy Cole(R) M Valley 16 1 8 16 143
6 Willie Dalton M Valley 16 1 10 16 143
7 Mitchell Pehrson(R) M Valley 16 0 6 16 120
8 Jason Abbott M Valley 12 1 7 12 107
9 Jeff Wade M Valley 8 1 4 8 83
10 Daniel Shirley M Valley 1 0 1 1 16

 ILLINOIS

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jacob Gille Rockford 15 4 15 15 302
2 Michael Bilderback Rockford 15 6 12 14 264
3 Wayne Freimund Rockford 15 1 12 15 231
4 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 15 1 12 15 231
5 Daryl Gerke(R) Rockford 15 1 4 14 169
6 Patrick Featherston, Ii(R) Rockford 15 0 2 14 132
7 Tom Gille Rockford 10 0 3 9 128
8 John Beinlich Rockford 8 0 6 8 118
9 Justin Sellers Rockford 12 0 3 10 102
10 Alex Papini Rockford 5 2 3 4 92
11 Mitch Garfield Rockford 5 0 2 3 56
12 Chris McKay Rockford 8 0 0 6 50
13 Adam Peschek Rockford 2 0 0 2 34
14 Tyler Hromadka Rockford 4 0 0 2 28
15 Dana Czach Rockford 1 0 0 1 18
16 Erik Pierce Rockford 2 0 0 1 18
17 Tim Sargent Rockford 1 0 1 1 16
18 Mike Coleman Rockford 3 0 0 1 16
19 Jacob Vanoskey Rockford 1 0 0 0 14
20 Toby Rott Rockford 2 0 0 0 10

 IOWA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Paul Glendenning Adams 12 3 10 12 187
2 John Hampel Adams 11 3 10 11 175
3 Sterling Perkins Adams 12 2 9 12 170
4 Randy Foote Adams 7 0 5 6 98
5 Corey Zeitner Adams 5 3 3 4 85
6 Josh Most Adams 4 1 2 4 73
7 Colton Leal Adams 12 0 2 9 72
8 Michael Leal Adams 12 0 4 10 72
9 Dave Carlisle Adams 12 0 2 11 64
10 JC Wyman Adams 4 0 3 4 56
11 Al Zeitner Adams 3 0 1 3 48
12 Jase Kaser Adams 2 0 2 2 40
13 Jason O'Brien Adams 3 0 3 3 38
14 Justin Cooper Adams 3 0 1 3 30
15 Vic Lovejoy Adams 2 0 0 2 26
16 Robbie Andersen Adams 1 0 1 1 16
17 Justin Bell(R) Adams 3 0 1 3 16
18 Tim Cooney Adams 3 0 0 3 16
19 Allan Hopp Adams 2 0 0 1 16
20 Justin Zeitner Adams 2 0 1 2 14

 MAINE

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 15 4 7 12 378
2 Garrett Hall(R) B Ridge 15 0 9 13 378
3 Corey Bubar B Ridge 15 3 7 11 327
4 Dave Farrington B Ridge 15 0 5 12 316
5 Dan McKeage B Ridge 15 0 4 11 310
6 Robbie Harrison B Ridge 15 0 6 10 310
7 Mike Fowler B Ridge 15 1 4 11 297
8 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 15 2 5 10 292
9 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 15 0 4 11 284
10 Jacob Dore B Ridge 15 2 3 9 250
11 Rusty Poland(R) B Ridge 15 0 4 7 244
12 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 14 0 5 7 224
13 Trevor Sanborn B Ridge 12 1 4 6 217
14 Ryan Green B Ridge 13 0 0 4 142
15 Travis Buzzell(R) B Ridge 15 0 0 2 140
16 John Peters B Ridge 6 0 2 3 104
17 Dan Winter(R) B Ridge 15 0 0 0 100
18 Kyle Desouza B Ridge 7 0 1 3 84
19 Joe Pastore, Jr B Ridge 5 0 1 2 80
20 Tyler King B Ridge 5 1 1 1 61

 MASSACHUSETTS

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Angelo Belsito(R) Seekonk 18 4 14 15 504
2 Thomas Scully, Jr Seekonk 18 2 9 15 460
3 Rick Martin Seekonk 18 1 7 14 425
4 David Darling Seekonk 18 1 8 12 423
5 Ryan Vanasse(R) Seekonk 18 1 9 14 403
6 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 18 2 6 12 400
7 Ryan Lineham(R) Seekonk 18 2 6 13 400
8 Fred Astle Seekonk 18 2 7 12 378
9 Mike Brightman(R) Seekonk 18 0 8 12 360
10 Kenny Spencer, III Seekonk 16 1 4 10 301
11 Kyle Casper(R) Seekonk 17 0 4 11 296
12 Kevin Folan(R) Seekonk 17 0 1 8 272
13 Kevin Casper(R) Seekonk 15 2 3 8 264
14 Craig Weinstein Seekonk 12 0 3 8 244
15 Jake Vanada(R) Seekonk 13 0 0 6 200
16 Mike Mitchell(R) Seekonk 17 0 0 4 198
17 Bob Hussey(R) Seekonk 17 0 0 1 150
18 Alex Mielnicki(R) Seekonk 14 0 0 1 98
19 Michael Sullivan(R) Seekonk 14 0 0 0 76
20 Daryl Stampfl Seekonk 6 0 0 1 58

 MICHIGAN

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo 12 3 7 10 307
2 Jeff Bozell Kalamazoo 12 0 8 10 284
3 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 12 1 4 10 259
4 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 12 0 5 10 256
5 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 12 1 5 8 239
6 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 12 0 5 8 236
7 Dave Lober Kalamazoo 10 1 3 7 201
8 Brandon Zachary(R) Kalamazoo 12 0 1 7 196
9 AJ Foote Kalamazoo 6 0 4 6 166
10 Robbie Ferrier Kalamazoo 8 1 3 5 147
11 Jerry Pierman-McCauley(R) Kalamazoo 12 0 1 3 118
12 Dave Simpson(R) Kalamazoo 11 0 0 3 118
13 John Long Kalamazoo 4 2 3 3 116
14 Tom Rutherford Kalamazoo 12 0 1 3 108
15 Todd Currier Kalamazoo 5 0 2 3 102
16 Rob Hardy(R) Kalamazoo 10 0 0 1 80
17 Bill Tomlinson Kalamazoo 5 0 0 1 62
18 Randy Day Kalamazoo 4 0 0 2 60
19 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo 2 0 1 1 48
20 Andy Bozell, Sr Kalamazoo 2 0 1 2 48

 MINNESOTA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jacob Goede Elko 23 10 21 22 636
2 Matt Goede Elko 23 3 13 17 521
3 Paul Paine Elko 23 2 11 21 510
4 Billy Mohn Elko 23 2 12 20 506
5 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 20 0 6 15 418
6 Chad Walen Elko 21 0 5 15 402
7 Nick Panitzke Elko 17 1 6 14 373
8 Derek Lemke Elko 20 0 7 11 362
9 Bryan Roach Elko 23 0 2 12 350
10 Steven Anderson Elko 20 0 2 10 334
11 Jason Schneider Elko 19 0 4 11 322
12 Donny Reuvers Elko 10 2 8 10 316
13 James Wenzel Elko 23 0 2 10 276
14 Greg Borchardt Elko 23 0 0 4 232
15 Bryan Syer-Keske Elko 9 0 2 6 188
16 John Heath Elko 19 0 0 2 178
17 Darrin Giles Elko 9 1 2 6 169
18 Nick Murgic Elko 5 0 5 5 158
19 Joey Garofalo Elko 15 0 0 4 158
20 Rick Burns Elko 20 0 0 1 138

 MISSOURI

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 J C Newell Lebanon 15 5 13 15 391
2 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 15 1 11 15 327
3 Brennon Willard Lebanon 15 0 6 14 274
4 Kyle Donahue Lebanon 15 2 8 11 266
5 Steve Holt Lebanon 15 0 6 12 226
6 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 15 0 4 11 224
7 Paul Jepsen(R) Lebanon 14 1 4 10 217
8 Brian Brown Lebanon 15 0 3 10 200
9 Kevin Donahue Lebanon 13 1 6 8 199
10 Payton Lucas Lebanon 15 1 1 8 169
11 Cole Williams Lebanon 5 3 4 4 135
12 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 9 0 0 5 100
13 Jake Griffin Lebanon 4 0 3 4 94
14 Ken Dickinson Lebanon 5 0 2 4 86
15 Josh Woody Lebanon 10 0 0 3 68
16 Ron Hartford Lebanon 5 0 0 3 60
17 Mike Slone Lebanon 2 1 2 2 57
18 Scotty Allen(R) Lebanon 6 0 0 3 50
19 Brian Woods Lebanon 4 0 0 0 32
20 Willie Allen Lebanon 1 0 1 1 22

 NEBRASKA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Andrew Kosiski I-80, Junction 20 1 15 19 501
2 Micah Veleba Junction, I-80 20 1 5 11 321
3 Jase Kaser Junction, I-80 12 2 7 10 298
4 Tyler Andreasen Junction 12 2 7 10 278
5 Alex Humphrey Junction 12 3 7 10 275
6 Matt Buller Junction, I-80 11 0 3 10 248
7 Dave Cook Junction 12 1 5 9 227
8 Jarred Hackler Junction 10 0 4 10 216
9 Rece Vaught Junction 12 1 3 9 213
10 RC Whitwell(R) Junction, I-80 7 1 6 7 211
11 Ben Schaller I-80 8 0 4 8 204
12 Les Siebert Junction 12 1 4 7 201
13 Marc Peters Junction 12 0 3 8 200
14 Tad Pospisil I-80 8 3 5 5 193
15 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 7 1 5 6 193
16 Corey Zeitner I-80 8 0 2 7 192
17 Brian Kosiski I-80 8 0 1 6 164
18 Ty Leonard Junction 10 0 2 4 162
19 Josh Krug I-80 8 1 3 4 135
20 Jake Neighbors Junction 6 0 1 5 122

 NEVADA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 12 5 10 12 235
2 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 12 1 10 11 189
3 Chris Trickle Las Vegas 12 2 8 11 188
4 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 12 1 5 11 149
5 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 12 0 4 10 126
6 Barry Karr Las Vegas 7 1 5 7 119
7 David Anderson Las Vegas 8 1 4 7 119
8 Noah Gragson Las Vegas 5 0 4 4 86
9 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 4 0 2 3 70
10 Andre Prescott Las Vegas 5 0 1 4 60
11 David Brandon, Jr Las Vegas 8 0 0 6 52
12 Jason Kenzevich(R) Las Vegas 5 0 0 3 50
13 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 4 0 1 1 42
14 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 1 1 1 1 35
15 Dee Cable Las Vegas 4 0 0 4 34
16 James Wulfenstein Las Vegas 2 0 2 2 32
17 Donna Gunther Las Vegas 4 0 0 4 30
18 Michael Todd Glazier Las Vegas 3 0 0 2 26
19 Branden Underwood Las Vegas 2 0 0 2 24
20 Lacie Price(R) Las Vegas 1 0 1 1 18

 NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 5 14 16 435
2 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 4 14 15 416
3 Scott MacMichael Monadnock 16 5 11 15 409
4 Brett Gonyaw Monadnock 16 1 12 16 389
5 TJ Bleau Monadnock 16 0 5 14 302
6 Thomas Tombarello, Jr Lee 14 5 12 13 291
7 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 12 0 10 11 282
8 Eric LeClair Monadnock 16 0 3 12 264
9 Michael Ordway, Jr Lee 13 3 9 12 241
10 Les Keyser Lee 14 2 8 12 216
11 Mike Spurling Lee 14 0 8 14 216
12 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 16 0 1 10 206
13 Kyle Sawyer Lee 14 0 8 13 202
14 Lance Barthelemy Lee 14 1 7 11 183
15 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 10 1 3 7 179
16 Mike Murphy Lee 13 0 8 10 168
17 Jason Barden(R) Monadnock 16 0 0 5 156
18 David Sanborn Lee 11 1 3 11 143
19 Dana Smith Monadnock 10 0 2 6 134
20 Moe Lattime Lee 12 1 3 8 133

 NEW YORK

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung, Holland 27 15 26 27 670
2 Matt Sheppard Utica Rome 18 8 15 17 554
3 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 19 9 17 17 545
4 Nick Heywood Airborne 19 2 15 18 534
5 T J Zacharias Holland, Chemung 21 4 13 16 508
6 Tommy Catalano Spencer, Holland 24 10 20 24 487
7 Jason Durgan Airborne 19 4 10 15 484
8 Greg Atkins(R) Airborne, Utica Rome 21 0 11 16 474
9 Larry Wight Utica Rome 18 3 13 14 463
10 Mike Mahaney Utica Rome 19 3 11 15 459
11 Ryan Preece Riverhead 16 4 14 16 456
12 Connor Sellars Holland, Chemung 20 0 9 16 448
13 Danny Sullivan(R) Airborne 19 2 8 15 438
14 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 15 1 13 14 435
15 Leon Gonyo Airborne 19 2 9 16 434
16 Bucko Branham(R) Airborne 17 4 10 14 428
17 Patrick Ward Utica Rome 18 1 11 15 423
18 Codie Aubin Airborne 19 1 9 16 421
19 Kyle Soper(R) Riverhead 21 0 11 20 414
20 Amy Catalano Spencer, Holland 24 1 18 24 401

 NORTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jason Myers Bowman 24 7 13 21 507
2 Tim Brown Bowman 24 4 17 23 506
3 Burt Myers Bowman 24 4 14 19 492
4 Chris Fleming Bowman 24 0 12 19 442
5 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 24 1 11 18 413
6 John Smith Bowman 24 2 7 18 398
7 Dean Ward Bowman 19 2 9 16 384
8 Rusty Daniels East Carolina, Southern Natl 28 4 18 27 364
9 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 24 0 7 17 342
10 Louis White East Carolina, Southern Natl 20 8 16 16 316
11 Landon Huffman Hickory 20 4 16 20 316
12 Matt Piercy Hickory 20 1 19 20 311
13 Randy Butner Bowman 23 0 3 12 308
14 Jeff Shiflett East Carolina 18 2 15 18 304
15 Tyler Matthews(R) Southern Natl, East Carolina, 27 1 14 26 303
16 Shane Lee Hickory 20 1 15 20 295
17 Dexter Canipe, Jr Hickory 20 6 14 15 278
18 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 18 3 15 17 271
19 Joseph Brown Bowman 21 0 2 10 262
20 Jon Findley Caraway, Southern Natl, Hickory 15 3 11 14 259

 OHIO

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kyle Jones Columbus 19 8 16 16 570
2 Cody Robinson Columbus 19 3 17 18 567
3 Chad Pendleton Columbus 19 2 16 17 518
4 Donald Hill Columbus 19 1 13 17 505
5 Kyle Purvis Columbus 18 2 11 16 472
6 Ryan Fleming Columbus 19 0 10 16 472
7 Todd Sherman Limaland 11 5 8 9 321
8 Scott Bowersock Limaland 12 1 5 11 297
9 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 12 2 7 8 294
10 Shawn Valenti(R) Limaland 11 1 7 9 285
11 Howard Muncy Columbus 16 0 1 11 282
12 Joel Ortberg Limaland 12 0 4 9 266
13 Daryl McKay Columbus 18 0 0 10 266
14 Josh Cahill Columbus 18 0 1 9 250
15 Mike Rush Columbus 12 0 2 10 246
16 Tony Anderson Limaland 12 0 4 7 238
17 William Browning Columbus 13 0 2 9 238
18 Erika Newcome Columbus 17 0 0 7 236
19 Scott Skufca Lake County 16 4 14 16 230
20 Bill Cantley Columbus 19 0 0 4 226

 OKLAHOMA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Thomas Tillison, Jr(R) Flint Creek, Salina 29 15 25 25 681
2 Tyler Wolff Salina, Flint Creek 26 3 13 18 541
3 Steve Holzkamper(R) Salina, Flint Creek 28 1 11 17 447
4 Brian Williams Flint Creek, Salina 15 4 12 13 408
5 Brett Hansen Salina 17 0 5 11 348
6 Kreg Dobson Salina, Flint Creek 13 1 9 9 321
7 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 11 1 7 11 305
8 Randy Frailey Salina 18 1 3 11 299
9 Justin Shoemaker Salina 17 0 2 9 278
10 Andy Morris Salina, Flint Creek 14 0 4 10 264
11 Jeran Frailey Salina 15 0 3 8 250
12 Johnny Bone, Jr(R) Flint Creek, Salina 10 0 4 9 246
13 Delaney Erickson Salina 15 0 2 7 230
14 Jonathon Beyer Salina 16 0 0 6 224
15 Barry Gifford(R) Salina 12 0 0 7 218
16 Melvin Pilcher Flint Creek, Salina 13 0 2 8 186
17 Joe Duvall Salina 7 1 5 5 153
18 Randy Payne(R) Salina, Flint Creek 9 0 5 6 146
19 George Martin Salina 9 0 1 4 142
20 Fausten Willhite Flint Creek, Salina 10 0 0 3 138

 ONTARIO

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 22 12 21 21 676
2 Jason Witty(R) Sunset 23 3 14 20 569
3 Gord Shepherd Sunset 23 2 12 16 504
4 Nick Goetz(R) Sunset 23 3 9 17 481
5 Travis Hallyburton(R) Sunset 23 1 7 14 451
6 Scott Wylie Sunset 22 0 6 18 438
7 Billy Zardo(R) Sunset 23 0 6 16 430
8 Dwayne Baker Sunset 17 0 9 12 372
9 Allan Inglis Sunset 22 0 2 13 358
10 Tom Walters Sunset 19 0 6 12 356
11 Chris Morrow(R) Sunset 23 0 3 11 344
12 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 23 0 3 9 338
13 Ian Bourque Sunset 23 0 0 8 306
14 Jordan Latimer(R) Sunset 23 0 3 8 292
15 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 17 0 6 8 272
16 Ernie Fumerton(R) Sunset 23 0 0 3 156
17 Brittney Gresel(R) Sunset 17 0 0 2 148
18 Dwight Brown Sunset 10 0 1 4 146
19 Frank Davey Sunset 23 0 0 3 136
20 Mike Wilkinson(R) Sunset 23 0 0 1 114

 PENNSYLVANIA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 23 5 18 20 603
2 Duane Howard Grandview 23 5 13 19 569
3 Jeff Strunk Grandview 22 3 11 17 529
4 Doug Manmiller Grandview 23 0 6 15 428
5 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 23 1 4 13 391
6 Frank Cozze Grandview 22 0 4 12 358
7 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 20 3 7 9 357
8 Jared Umbenhauer(R) Grandview 22 1 3 11 351
9 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 21 0 7 10 336
10 Mike Gular Grandview 23 0 3 10 328
11 Donald Norris, Jr Grandview 22 0 2 7 282
12 Ray Swinehart Grandview 20 1 4 8 275
13 Meme Desantis Grandview 21 0 4 6 248
14 John Willman Grandview 23 0 1 6 240
15 Kyle Weiss Grandview 15 1 3 8 239
16 Glenn Strunk Grandview 19 0 1 6 218
17 Garry Wiltrout Motordrome 17 10 17 17 214
18 Ryan Grim Grandview 20 1 4 5 205
19 Nate Christman Grandview 19 0 2 5 202
20 Kyle Borror Grandview 22 0 0 5 186

 QUEBEC

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Andre Sylvain(R) Autodrome 10 3 8 9 287
2 Eric Gagnon(R) Autodrome 10 1 5 7 235
3 Steve Lagace Autodrome 10 2 5 7 222
4 Alain Bougie Autodrome 10 0 5 7 218
5 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 1 3 7 195
6 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 10 0 5 6 188
7 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 10 1 2 7 177
8 Robin Wood Autodrome 9 1 3 6 175
9 Stephane Aubin Autodrome 7 1 4 5 167
10 Joe Mayer(R) Autodrome 10 0 2 6 158
11 Martin Lacombe Autodrome 8 0 0 4 146
12 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 8 0 2 4 142
13 Stephane Bourgeois Autodrome 10 0 0 3 136
14 Stephane Charland Autodrome 10 0 1 4 134
15 Sylvain Contant Autodrome 8 0 3 4 126
16 Hani Chiniara Autodrome 10 0 1 4 126
17 Lyne Valiquette Autodrome 10 0 1 4 124
18 Patrick Lepore Autodrome 6 0 0 2 78
19 Neal Jen Leblond(R) Autodrome 7 0 0 0 68
20 Karol Thibodeau Autodrome 7 0 0 2 62

 SOUTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 18 13 18 18 581
2 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 35 13 29 30 477
3 David Roberts Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 36 5 27 34 465
4 Cody Haskins Anderson, Greenville 23 2 17 21 388
5 Jeremy McDowell Myrtle 16 1 12 15 385
6 R A Brown Anderson, Myrtle 17 6 12 15 366
7 Brian Vause Myrtle 18 0 6 16 342
8 Kason Plott(R) Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson 23 1 10 23 323
9 Chad McCumbee Myrtle, Greenville 11 1 11 11 307
10 Justin Milliken Myrtle 14 0 8 12 304
11 Tyler English Myrtle 14 2 8 10 298
12 Tasha Kummer Greenville 20 0 10 17 268
13 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 18 0 3 11 260
14 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 17 0 7 15 250
15 Rodney Howard Greenville, Anderson 23 0 4 18 230
16 Dylan Hall Greenville, Anderson 11 1 7 11 225
17 Andrew Cordell(R) Greenville, Anderson 23 0 5 17 224
18 Matt Cox Myrtle 12 0 4 10 222
19 Justin Sorrow Anderson 13 1 9 12 217
20 Bob Root Greenville 12 0 9 11 210

 TENNESSEE

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport 21 6 17 20 510
2 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 21 7 16 16 503
3 Zeke Shell Kingsport 21 2 14 17 454
4 Wayne Hale Kingsport 21 1 11 19 445
5 Justin Fontaine Kingsport 21 1 11 18 421
6 Lee Tissot Kingsport 18 1 9 13 345
7 Joey Trent Kingsport 21 0 5 14 308
8 Austin Peters Kingsport 16 0 2 12 250
9 Kyle Barnes Kingsport 11 1 5 9 247
10 Derek Lane(R) Kingsport 17 0 2 8 234
11 Rick Pannell Kingsport 21 0 0 10 232
12 Taylor Coffman Kingsport 14 0 2 10 216
13 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 19 0 1 11 210
14 Tyler Goodwin Kingsport 20 0 2 8 192
15 Jamie Harrison Kingsport 18 0 0 2 144
16 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 7 0 2 6 138
17 Chad Finchum Kingsport 2 1 2 2 67
18 Ryan Stiltner Kingsport 2 0 2 2 66
19 Zack Walton Kingsport 2 0 1 2 56
20 Trey Lane(R) Kingsport 4 0 0 1 46

 TEXAS

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jake Kruger Houston 3 3 3 3 83
2 Ryan Luza Houston 3 0 3 3 66
3 Ian Webster Houston 3 0 3 3 56
4 Michael Kourkoubes Houston 3 0 1 3 44
5 Clay Green Houston 3 0 2 3 42
6 Paul White Houston 2 0 1 2 34
7 Larry Hughes Houston 3 0 0 3 28
8 Jake Thomasson(R) Houston 3 0 0 3 26
9 Logan Bearden Houston 1 0 1 1 18
10 JT Schild Houston 2 0 1 1 18
11 Kevin Wiseman Houston 2 0 0 1 18
12 Bayley Currey Houston 1 0 0 1 16
13 Jason Morman Houston 1 0 0 1 16
14 Art Kunzeman Houston 1 0 0 1 14
15 Brian Otts Houston 1 0 0 1 12
16 D L Wilson Houston 2 0 0 0 8
17 Brad Riethmeyer Houston 1 0 0 0 4
18 Jason Otts Houston 1 0 0 0 4
19 Chris Comalander Houston 1 0 0 0 2

 VERMONT

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl 17 5 16 16 405
2 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 17 2 14 16 352
3 Greg Atkins(R) Devil's Bowl 17 1 12 17 333
4 Leon Gonyo Devil's Bowl 17 5 9 14 281
5 Joey Roberts Devil's Bowl 12 1 7 12 245
6 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl 17 0 5 14 216
7 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl 15 1 2 13 203
8 Jim Ryan(R) Devil's Bowl 17 0 7 12 200
9 Robert Kilburn(R) Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 11 162
10 Dave Snow Devil's Bowl 17 0 1 12 158
11 Jason Furman Devil's Bowl 9 0 1 4 116
12 Jason Durgan Devil's Bowl 8 1 1 4 107
13 Bucko Branham(R) Devil's Bowl 6 1 2 2 91
14 Todd Stone Devil's Bowl 3 0 3 3 82
15 Cody Sargen Devil's Bowl 5 0 0 3 82
16 Allan Hammond(R) Devil's Bowl 7 0 0 2 74
17 Jason Bruno Devil's Bowl 6 0 1 3 72
18 Timex Morgan Devil's Bowl 3 0 1 2 56
19 Jamy Begor(R) Devil's Bowl 3 0 0 2 52
20 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl 2 0 1 2 48

 VIRGINIA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 42 23 38 40 681
2 Matt Bowling Langley, Motor Mile, S Boston 38 7 31 35 615
3 Greg Edwards Langley 19 7 13 18 509
4 Danny Edwards, Jr Langley 19 6 11 15 474
5 Mark Wertz Langley, S Boston 26 1 12 20 451
6 Brenden Queen S Boston, Langley 22 0 11 19 430
7 Juan Garcia Motor Mile, S Boston, Langley 21 0 10 20 410
8 Tommy Lemons, Jr Langley, Motor Mile 15 1 11 13 409
9 Austin Thaxton S Boston, Langley 21 1 14 17 407
10 G R Waldrop S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 29 0 9 21 398
11 Kres Vandyke L Pine, Motor Mile 19 12 15 17 390
12 Connor Hall Langley 18 0 8 14 364
13 Tyler Hughes Langley 17 1 8 12 337
14 Wayne Hale L Pine 18 2 15 18 332
15 Lance Gatlin L Pine 17 3 16 16 327
16 Quin Houff S Boston, Motor Mile 19 0 2 13 324
17 Terry Carroll Langley, S Boston 18 0 3 11 314
18 Matt Waltz S Boston, Langley 12 1 9 11 307
19 Josh Berry Motor Mile, Langley, S Boston 11 2 9 9 300
20 Michael Hardin Langley 16 0 4 10 280

 WASHINGTON

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Holden Evergreen 14 3 9 11 345
2 Doni Wanat Evergreen 14 1 7 12 301
3 Luke Selliken(R) Evergreen 14 2 7 10 274
4 Andy Sole Evergreen 13 0 6 9 218
5 Brandon Scheiber Evergreen 14 0 2 9 206
6 Shane Sawin Evergreen 10 1 4 7 185
7 John Urquhart(R) Evergreen 13 0 1 6 164
8 Tyler Baker Evergreen 11 0 2 7 154
9 Tom Hughs Evergreen 5 0 5 5 130
10 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 9 0 1 5 128
11 Jeremiah Johnson(R) Evergreen 12 0 1 5 128
12 Parker Stephens(R) Evergreen 5 1 3 4 121
13 Jeff Knight Evergreen 5 1 3 3 99
14 Naima Lang Evergreen 6 1 2 3 97
15 Scott Lacross Evergreen 7 0 0 5 96
16 Jason Kooy Evergreen 3 1 2 2 83
17 Garrett Evans Evergreen 3 0 1 2 72
18 Shane Harding Evergreen 6 0 0 3 70
19 Kelly Mann Evergreen 2 1 2 2 69
20 Blake Williams Evergreen 2 0 2 2 64

WISCONSIN

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 17 8 17 17 542
2 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 17 4 11 15 428
3 Harley Jankowski Lacrosse 17 0 7 17 382
4 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 6 16 360
5 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 6 15 350
6 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 13 0 7 12 316
7 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 15 1 7 12 311
8 Ty Majeski Lacrosse 11 3 9 10 307
9 Shawn Pfaff Lacrosse 12 1 8 10 287
10 Zack Riddle(R) Madison Intl 9 2 9 9 268
11 Dale Nottestad Madison Intl 9 3 7 7 215
12 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 8 2 6 8 212
13 John Beale(R) Madison Intl 9 1 5 7 199
14 Pat Doar Cedar Lake 6 3 4 6 191
15 Jason Dummer(R) Lacrosse 16 0 0 6 190
16 Cole Howland Lacrosse 8 0 4 6 176
17 Kevin Knuese(R) Madison Intl 9 0 3 8 176
18 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 6 1 5 5 169
19 AJ Diemel Cedar Lake 6 0 5 5 168
20 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 8 0 5 6 168

 * Feature Division Rookie of the Year contender 

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.