NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2016 Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

Through Oct. 12, 2016

ALASKA
Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin Creech(R) Alaska 10 4 10 10 98
2 Dana Pruhs Alaska 9 4 7 9 78
3 John Klayum(R) Alaska 9 1 7 9 55
4 Chris Hawley(R) Alaska 7 0 7 7 44
5 Aaron Creech(R) Alaska 7 0 5 7 40
6 Jim Nelson(R) Alaska 6 0 4 6 30
7 Rob Tirpack Alaska 2 0 2 2 16
8 Tim Workman Alaska 4 1 4 4 16
9 Dave Elliott(R) Alaska 2 0 0 2 6
10 Garrett Moore Alaska 2 0 2 2 2

ALBERTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Erica Thiering Edmonton 11 9 11 11 189
2 Calvin McGill Edmonton 11 1 9 11 121
3 Lee Werner(R) Edmonton 11 0 11 11 108
4 Taylor Krause Edmonton 11 1 10 11 107
5 Ashley Halsey Edmonton 11 0 3 11 62
6 Rob Hildebrandt Edmonton 10 0 1 10 36
7 Dave McIntosh Edmonton 4 0 3 4 30
8 Blair Snow Edmonton 3 0 3 3 28
9 Al Hurley(R) Edmonton 2 0 1 2 18
10 Ian Wilson Edmonton 1 0 1 1 16
11 Tom Gislason Edmonton 4 0 0 4 14
12 Brian Morrison Edmonton 1 0 1 1 12
13 Ivan Sproxton(R) Edmonton 3 0 1 3 12

ARIZONA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Chuck Wares Tucson 7 2 5 7 184
2 Brandon Schilling Tucson 7 2 3 5 146
3 Paul Banghart Tucson 7 0 4 5 138
4 Vanessa Robinson Tucson 7 0 3 5 136
5 Joe Paladenic Tucson 7 0 3 5 130
6 Dylan Jones Tucson 6 2 2 3 110
7 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 6 0 2 4 106
8 Don Zoll, Jr Tucson 7 0 1 5 106
9 Dane Jorgenson(R) Tucson 6 0 3 5 102
10 Mariah McGriff Tucson 7 0 0 3 66
11 Brian Harrington, Jr Tucson 4 0 1 2 60
12 Ned Champine Tucson 6 0 0 2 48
13 John Lashley Tucson 5 0 0 1 44
14 Bobby Hillis, Jr Tucson 4 0 1 1 42
15 Dustin Jones Tucson 3 0 1 1 38
16 Dustin Ash Tucson 1 0 1 1 34
17 Bruce Yackey Tucson 1 0 1 1 32
18 Gracin Raz Tucson 1 0 1 1 30
19 Keith Lopez Tucson 1 0 1 1 30
20 Trevor Huddleston Tucson 1 1 1 1 29

CALIFORNIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale 21 10 20 21 624
2 Nick Joanides Irwindale 21 9 19 20 595
3 Christian McGhee Irwindale 21 2 19 19 550
4 Dylan Garner(R) Irwindale 21 0 11 21 450
5 Ryan Vargas(R) Irwindale, Kern County 20 0 11 20 442
6 Mike Johnson Irwindale 19 0 5 12 342
7 Jeff Williams Irwindale 21 0 1 12 302
8 Rodney Peacher Irwindale 21 0 1 13 298
9 Alec Martinez(R) Irwindale 21 0 0 13 284
10 Kyle McGrady Irwindale 10 0 5 9 232
11 Sean Woodside Irwindale 7 0 6 6 198
12 Glenn Schwenger Irwindale 15 0 0 4 188
13 Lawless Alan(R) Irwindale 8 0 1 7 166
14 Buddy Shepherd Kern County 9 9 9 9 163
15 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 11 0 1 6 156
16 Jeff Peterson Irwindale 9 0 3 4 122
17 Val Cummings Irwindale 10 0 0 4 110
18 Cole Adamo Kern County 9 0 9 9 108
19 Josh Soto(R) Irwindale 10 0 0 4 94
20 Curtis Burns Irwindale 5 0 0 3 92

COLORADO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Dominic Ursetta I-25, Colorado 16 4 14 15 428
2 Jace Hansen Colorado 13 4 11 12 376
3 Darren Robertson Colorado 14 2 10 13 368
4 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 14 0 5 12 306
5 Bruce Yackey Colorado, I-25 17 0 10 15 304
6 Justin Simonson Colorado 14 1 6 9 287
7 Kyle Ray Colorado 12 4 7 8 256
8 Roger Avants Colorado 14 0 4 10 246
9 Brett Yackey(R) Colorado, I-25 14 1 1 11 237
10 Chris Atkinson Colorado 13 0 2 5 158
11 Dan Alamaa Colorado, I-25 13 5 11 13 157
12 Rudy Vanderwal Colorado 13 0 0 6 152
13 George Maldonado Colorado, I-25 15 3 9 12 147
14 Matt Brunker Colorado 14 0 0 2 134
15 Chris Eggleston Colorado 6 0 3 4 120
16 Monty Skinner Colorado 10 0 0 2 88
17 Bradley Tilton Colorado 4 0 2 3 78
18 Matt Martinez Colorado 6 0 0 4 78
19 Trent Phillips Colorado 4 0 0 4 70
20 Charlie Wilson(R) Colorado, I-25 5 1 4 4 65

CONNECTICUT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Waterford, Stafford, Thompson 45 14 30 39 672
2 Ted Christopher Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 36 3 21 30 607
3 Rowan Pennink Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 29 6 19 26 606
4 Woody Pitkat Thompson, Stafford 26 3 16 20 539
5 Joey Gada Waterford 19 1 12 18 525
6 Ronnie Williams Stafford, Waterford, Thompson 29 1 17 23 523
7 Todd Owen Waterford, Stafford 34 1 12 20 509
8 Dennis Perry, Jr Waterford 19 0 10 18 494
9 Matt Galko Stafford, Waterford 26 1 9 16 467
10 Rob Janovic, Jr Waterford 19 1 6 16 453
11 Tyler Chadwick Waterford 19 3 8 14 449
12 Stephen Kopcik Stafford, Thompson 26 0 4 18 410
13 James Monahan Waterford 19 2 8 13 386
14 Ryan Preece Stafford, Thompson 12 3 11 12 375
15 Eric Berndt Stafford 16 2 7 9 352
16 Michael Christopher, Jr Stafford 16 0 5 9 296
17 Tom Abele, Jr Waterford 18 0 3 10 296
18 Dan Avery Stafford 16 1 4 8 285
19 Jeff Gallup Waterford, Thompson, Stafford 20 0 1 7 246
20 Justin Gaydosh Stafford, Waterford 19 0 1 5 230

FLORIDA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brad May New Smyrna 14 3 8 11 229
2 Ty Majeski New Smyrna 6 3 6 6 219
3 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 8 0 5 7 204
4 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 6 2 4 5 172
5 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 6 1 3 5 167
6 David Rogers New Smyrna 14 1 5 8 157
7 Christian Eckes New Smyrna 7 0 2 5 142
8 Derek Thorn New Smyrna 6 0 3 5 126
9 Zane Smith New Smyrna 6 0 3 4 116
10 Tyler Ankrum New Smyrna 7 0 2 3 94
11 Garrett Jones New Smyrna 6 0 0 3 94
12 Riley Herbst New Smyrna 7 0 1 1 82
13 Dalton Armstrong New Smyrna 7 0 1 4 82
14 Cole Anderson New Smyrna 4 2 2 2 78
15 Anthony Sergi New Smyrna 5 0 4 4 78
16 Garrett Hall New Smyrna 6 0 0 1 66
17 Natalie Decker New Smyrna 6 0 0 0 54
18 Chad Finley New Smyrna 3 0 1 2 52
19 David Garborcauskas, Jr New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 52
20 Quin Houff New Smyrna 3 0 1 2 50

IDAHO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kris McKean M Valley 22 17 21 22 488
2 Colton Nelson M Valley, Meridian 22 9 19 20 441
3 Jeff Wade Meridian, M Valley 29 3 22 28 351
4 Rus Ward Meridian 21 1 16 19 349
5 Larry Hull, III(R) Meridian, M Valley 21 4 12 17 318
6 Chad Everett M Valley 23 0 14 23 296
7 Eddy Cole M Valley 23 0 15 22 288
8 Roy Boots, Jr(R) M Valley 23 1 13 23 281
9 Dylan Caldwell Meridian, M Valley 15 1 10 13 257
10 Russell Dalton(R) M Valley 21 1 7 21 255
11 Beau Gillogly(R) Meridian 19 0 9 15 246
12 Steve Edens M Valley 22 1 9 22 233
13 Rodney Houpt(R) Meridian 19 0 4 15 218
14 Randy Keckley Meridian 19 0 4 17 206
15 Caydan Stirm(R) Meridian 18 0 3 15 176
16 Josh Jackson(R) Meridian 10 2 8 9 170
17 Jerry Green(R) Meridian 16 0 3 13 164
18 Willie Dalton M Valley 20 0 3 16 158
19 Jordan Kirkland(R) Meridian 9 0 3 6 120
20 Casey Pehrson M Valley 6 1 5 6 115

ILLINOIS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Michael Bilderback Rockford 14 4 13 13 370
2 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 14 3 10 11 293
3 Jacob Gille Rockford 14 2 9 11 292
4 Adam Peschek(R) Rockford 14 1 6 13 263
5 Wayne Freimund Rockford 14 2 6 11 262
6 James Olson(R) Rockford 13 0 3 7 174
7 Kelly Evink Rockford 11 0 3 8 162
8 Mike Coleman(R) Rockford 10 0 0 8 142
9 Justin Sellers Rockford 9 0 1 7 130
10 Tyler Hromadka(R) Rockford 13 0 0 5 126
11 Bill Olson(R) Rockford 10 0 0 6 108
12 Kyle Shear Rockford 6 0 4 4 106
13 Tom Gille Rockford 7 0 2 4 100
14 Mitch Garfield Rockford 5 0 2 3 88
15 Matt Lundberg Rockford 4 0 2 3 84
16 Jeff Wakeman(R) Rockford 12 0 0 4 80
17 Michael Lloyd Rockford 4 1 1 3 75
18 Matt Berger Rockford 2 1 2 2 67
19 Patrick Featherston, II Rockford 5 0 1 4 56
20 Jerry Stafford Rockford 6 0 0 1 40

IOWA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Paul Glendenning Adams 13 1 12 13 211
2 John Hampel Adams 13 5 10 12 207
3 Sterling Perkins Adams 13 2 9 12 168
4 Robbie Andersen Adams 9 1 7 8 123
5 Micah Brown Adams 13 0 5 10 108
6 Troy Daly Adams 7 0 3 7 84
7 Jeremy Grady Adams 4 0 4 4 68
8 Corey Zeitner Adams 4 1 2 3 67
9 Colton Leal Adams 9 0 1 7 52
10 Jase Kaser Adams 4 1 3 4 51
11 Tim Cooney Adams 7 0 0 6 50
12 Michael Leal Adams 9 0 0 6 40
13 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams 2 0 2 2 36
14 Al Zeitner Adams 3 0 0 2 34
15 Leon Zeitner Adams 2 1 1 1 33
16 Andrew Kosiski Adams 2 0 0 2 32
17 Daulton Maassen Adams 2 0 1 2 30
18 Josh Most Adams 3 0 1 3 20
19 Kale Kosiski(R) Adams 3 0 0 1 20
20 Vic Lovejoy Adams 2 0 0 1 14

MAINE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 11 0 10 11 328
2 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 11 2 6 9 306
3 Dave Farrington B Ridge 11 2 7 9 300
4 Robbie Harrison B Ridge 11 0 4 11 270
5 Garrett Hall B Ridge 11 1 5 9 261
6 Nicholas Cusack B Ridge 11 1 3 8 257
7 Dan McKeage B Ridge 11 1 2 9 245
8 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 10 0 2 7 176
9 John Peters B Ridge 11 1 2 3 157
10 Justin Drake B Ridge 9 1 2 6 155
11 Brandon Barker(R) B Ridge 11 0 1 3 154
12 Joey Doiron B Ridge 6 2 3 5 146
13 Steve Carrier B Ridge 9 0 2 4 140
14 Dan Winter B Ridge 11 0 1 3 130
15 Corey Bubar B Ridge 8 0 2 3 100
16 Mike Fowler B Ridge 6 0 0 2 88
17 Larry Gelinas B Ridge 11 0 2 4 68
18 Travis Buzzell B Ridge 9 0 0 0 56
19 Rusty Poland B Ridge 4 0 0 0 42
20 Ryan Green B Ridge 6 0 0 0 34

MASSACHUSSETTS

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Fred Astle Seekonk 16 5 9 15 451
2 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 16 2 10 15 450
3 Angelo Belsito Seekonk 16 2 10 13 420
4 Rick Martin Seekonk 16 1 10 12 373
5 David Darling Seekonk 16 1 7 13 353
6 Jake Vanada Seekonk 16 0 5 14 350
7 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 16 1 4 14 345
8 Mike Brightman Seekonk 16 0 6 12 330
9 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 16 0 7 10 324
10 Kevin Casper Seekonk 15 1 5 9 283
11 Ryan Lineham Seekonk 16 2 3 5 238
12 Kyle Casper Seekonk 14 0 1 8 218
13 Bob Hussey Seekonk 15 0 0 3 174
14 Kevin Folan Seekonk 15 0 0 2 172
15 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 7 1 2 4 133
16 Daryl Stampfl Seekonk 13 0 0 1 114
17 Rey Lovelace, Jr(R) Seekonk 10 0 0 2 110
18 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 7 0 1 3 104
19 Phil Meany Seekonk 8 0 0 0 68
20 Alex Mielnicki Seekonk 9 0 0 0 60

MICHIGAN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tom Vandersloot Berlin, Kalamazoo 20 1 13 19 435
2 Mike Brooks Kalamazoo, Berlin 21 2 7 14 346
3 Mark Shook Kalamazoo, Berlin 19 2 9 14 346
4 Adam Terry Berlin, Kalamazoo 13 0 7 10 248
5 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo, Berlin 14 0 6 8 230
6 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 13 0 3 9 210
7 Doug True Kalamazoo 7 2 6 7 208
8 Dave Zagaiski(R) Berlin 8 6 7 7 200
9 Mike Root Berlin 8 1 5 7 153
10 Chris Garrett(R) Kalamazoo 12 0 2 7 150
11 Scott Vandersloot(R) Berlin 8 0 4 7 136
12 Phil Bozell Kalamazoo 6 2 3 4 130
13 Lee Vandyk(R) Berlin 8 0 3 7 126
14 Ross Meeuwsen(R) Berlin 5 1 3 4 113
15 Brandon Zachary Kalamazoo 9 0 1 4 108
16 Tyler Heeney(R) Kalamazoo 11 0 0 5 108
17 Leroy Magoon, IV(R) Berlin 8 0 2 6 104
18 Bill Tomlinson Kalamazoo 10 0 0 4 98
19 Brian Maxim(R) Berlin 8 0 0 6 88
20 Brandon Hermiller(R) Berlin 6 0 3 3 84

MINNESOTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jacob Goede Elko 22 3 18 21 531
2 Joey Miller Elko 22 5 13 21 503
3 Matt Goede Elko 22 2 13 21 496
4 Steven Anderson Elko 22 1 11 18 431
5 Chris Marek(R) Elko 22 1 7 19 429
6 Billy Mohn Elko 22 1 7 19 415
7 Chad Walen Elko 21 1 9 16 395
8 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 22 1 7 15 375
9 Nick Murgic Elko 12 1 3 8 247
10 Joey Garofalo Elko 17 1 3 9 229
11 Dan Fredrickson Elko 10 2 4 8 220
12 Rick Burns Elko 22 0 1 6 190
13 Derek Lemke Elko 18 0 1 5 168
14 Ty Majeski Elko 6 1 3 6 165
15 Paul Paine Elko 12 0 3 5 160
16 John Heath Elko 12 0 1 2 148
17 Hunter Covell(R) Elko 20 0 0 1 124
18 Donny Reuvers Elko 8 0 2 3 112
19 Jonathan Eilen Elko 4 1 2 4 111
20 Darrin Giles Elko 8 0 0 2 110

MISSOURI

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brian Brown Lebanon 18 3 16 18 371
2 Kyle Donahue Lebanon 15 3 13 15 319
3 Steve Holt Lebanon 18 1 6 15 247
4 Kevin Donahue Lebanon 15 3 7 12 237
5 Brennon Willard Lebanon 18 0 5 15 230
6 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 18 0 6 15 226
7 Joe Ross Lebanon 12 0 6 11 198
8 Jake Griffin Lebanon 8 2 7 7 194
9 Mandy Chick(R) Lebanon 17 0 4 12 184
10 Stephen Counterman(R) Lebanon 14 0 3 12 164
11 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 8 1 5 8 155
12 Mike Slone Lebanon 7 3 5 6 145
13 Ron Hartford Lebanon 11 0 1 10 116
14 Payton Lucas Lebanon 12 0 0 4 74
15 J C Newell Lebanon 3 1 3 3 73
16 Jimmy Vanzandt Lebanon 8 0 1 3 66
17 Josh Woody Lebanon 5 0 0 2 62
18 Derrick Griffin Lebanon 1 1 1 1 33
19 Adam Johnson(R) Lebanon 3 0 0 0 32
20 Paul Jepsen Lebanon 2 0 0 1 28

NEBRASKA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Ben Schaller I-80 9 1 5 9 271
2 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 9 2 8 8 268
3 Andrew Kosiski I-80 9 0 8 9 268
4 Jase Kaser I-80 9 0 6 9 266
5 Brian Kosiski I-80 9 0 4 8 224
6 Corey Zeitner I-80 9 3 3 7 219
7 Matt Buller I-80 9 0 4 7 200
8 Al Zeitner I-80 9 0 0 6 148
9 Ben Sukup(R) I-80 9 0 0 5 134
10 Rece Vaught I-80 9 0 1 3 130
11 Bill Koons, Sr I-80 9 1 1 1 107
12 Leon Zeitner I-80 5 0 1 2 82
13 Brad Perdue I-80 5 0 0 2 76
14 Troy Daly I-80 6 0 0 1 60
15 Mike Wiarda I-80 3 0 0 2 56
16 Mel Zeitner I-80 4 0 0 2 56
17 Micah Brown I-80 7 0 0 1 56
18 Jason Wallace I-80 8 0 0 0 54
19 Tad Pospisil I-80 2 1 1 1 41
20 Kyle Berck I-80 1 1 1 1 39

NEVADA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 13 6 12 13 318
2 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 13 3 12 12 273
3 Christopher Clyne Las Vegas 11 0 8 8 194
4 David Anderson Las Vegas 11 0 4 11 182
5 Chris Trickle Las Vegas 11 0 6 9 178
6 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 12 1 3 10 175
7 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 13 0 2 11 160
8 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 12 0 4 8 158
9 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 12 0 1 8 130
10 Noah Gragson Las Vegas 6 3 4 5 125
11 Gary Clift(R) Las Vegas 13 0 0 8 116
12 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 7 0 6 7 110
13 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 7 0 1 6 96
14 Ryan Vargas(R) Las Vegas 7 0 1 5 82
15 Donna Gunther Las Vegas 6 0 0 1 40
16 Dustin Ash Las Vegas 2 0 1 2 28
17 Dee Cable Las Vegas 5 0 0 2 28
18 Matthew Frady(R) Las Vegas 4 0 0 1 24
19 Wade Bland Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 14
20 Greg Haase Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 12

NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jason Groves(R) Eastbound 11 0 8 10 312
2 Josh Collins Eastbound 9 6 6 9 304
3 Mitchell Fahey(R) Eastbound 10 1 6 8 275
4 Ches Cole(R) Eastbound 11 0 1 11 258
5 Gerald Hicks(R) Eastbound 11 2 6 6 244
6 Scott Wright(R) Eastbound 11 0 4 9 240
7 Shannon Squires(R) Eastbound 11 1 4 6 197
8 Justin Ryan(R) Eastbound 8 0 4 6 182
9 Tom Druken(R) Eastbound 11 0 4 5 166
10 Shane Coffen(R) Eastbound 9 1 4 5 165
11 Scott Waterman(R) Eastbound 10 0 1 3 152
12 Graham Tweedie(R) Eastbound 8 0 3 4 136
13 Jamie Druken(R) Eastbound 11 0 0 2 132
14 Brandon Mcfarlane(R) Eastbound 11 0 1 4 126
15 Dean Martin(R) Eastbound 4 0 2 4 110
16 Ross Thorne(R) Eastbound 10 0 1 3 96
17 Shane Sceviour(R) Eastbound 6 0 0 3 88
18 Brad Melendy(R) Eastbound 5 0 0 1 72
19 Josh Weir(R) Eastbound 6 0 0 3 70
20 Tyler Hickey(R) Eastbound 6 0 0 1 68

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Bill Kimball, Jr Monadnock 16 4 14 16 422
2 Keith Carzello Monadnock 16 3 11 15 361
3 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 16 2 9 15 342
4 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 16 0 10 15 336
5 Geoff Rollins(R) Monadnock 16 2 9 15 332
6 Cam Sontag(R) Monadnock 16 2 8 13 302
7 Dave Helliwell(R) Lee 17 4 14 17 254
8 Eric LeClair Monadnock 16 0 2 11 226
9 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 15 1 6 9 225
10 TJ Bleau Monadnock 11 0 4 10 214
11 Mike Spurling Lee 17 3 9 17 209
12 Moe Lattime Lee 17 2 13 17 208
13 Lance Barthelemy Lee 14 3 11 14 205
14 Brian Robie Monadnock 15 1 1 8 203
15 Kyle Sawyer Lee 14 2 11 13 196
16 Mike Keddy Lee 16 1 6 16 171
17 Jim Lowrey(R) Lee 12 1 7 12 153
18 Les Keyser Lee 13 0 7 13 136
19 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 7 0 3 5 108
20 Jason Barden Monadnock 12 0 0 3 106

NEW YORK

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jimmy Zacharias Holland, Riverhead, Chemung, Spencer 20 7 15 19 537
2 Nick Heywood Airborne 22 10 18 21 492
3 Bucko Branham Airborne 22 3 17 19 443
4 T J Zacharias Spencer, Chemung, Riverhead 18 3 11 16 439
5 Danny Sullivan Airborne 20 1 16 18 423
6 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 17 5 14 16 411
7 Jamy Begor Airborne 22 2 10 21 376
8 Zach Myers(R) Holland 17 4 14 17 366
9 Jesse Kent(R) Chemung 14 0 8 14 344
10 Connor Sellars Chemung, Spencer 15 1 8 13 343
11 Dave Brigati Riverhead 17 0 10 17 340
12 Jamie Lafountain Airborne 22 1 8 21 329
13 Codie Aubin Airborne 22 1 9 16 323
14 Howie Brode Riverhead 17 1 11 12 313
15 Kyle Soper Riverhead 17 4 10 13 312
16 Dave Vona(R) Holland 17 2 13 15 312
17 Matt Sheppard Utica Rome 10 4 10 10 308
18 Roger Labreche, Jr(R) Airborne 21 1 7 15 307
19 Zack Curren Chemung 13 2 7 10 306
20 Michael Wells Airborne 22 2 9 15 306

NORTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tyler Matthews Southern Natl, East Carolina 34 4 18 28 584
2 Brenden Queen Southern Natl, East Carolina 30 4 20 29 582
3 Louis White East Carolina, Southern Natl 26 6 17 26 570
4 Michael Fose East Carolina, Southern Natl 25 2 14 19 540
5 Burt Myers Bowman 17 2 13 17 522
6 Tim Brown Bowman 17 4 12 15 466
7 Jason Myers Bowman 17 3 8 17 465
8 Thomas Burbage, Jr East Carolina 18 3 11 16 449
9 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 17 0 9 17 430
10 Matt Bowling East Carolina, Southern Natl 14 5 12 13 429
11 John Smith Bowman 17 2 9 13 420
12 Dexter Canipe, Jr Hickory 20 7 18 20 415
13 Justin S Carroll East Carolina, Southern Natl, Caraway 17 0 7 16 398
14 Jeff Shiflett East Carolina 18 0 6 18 382
15 Brandon Ward Bowman 17 1 7 11 373
16 Ryan Millington(R) Hickory 18 3 13 18 329
17 Ricky Jones Southern Natl 15 0 4 12 312
18 Paul Williamson(R) Southern Natl, Hickory, East Carolina 31 0 0 10 300
19 Bradley McCaskill Caraway, East Carolina, Southern Natl 10 1 8 9 299
20 Randy Butner Bowman 16 1 2 11 295

OHIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Donald Hill Columbus, Lake County 17 6 15 16 522
2 Kyle Purvis Columbus 15 2 14 15 460
3 David Carter Columbus 15 2 11 13 406
4 Logan Runyon Columbus 15 0 3 14 340
5 Kevin Mingus Columbus 15 1 4 13 321
6 Cody Robinson Columbus 14 0 4 11 298
7 Tony Anderson Limaland 12 2 9 12 286
8 Todd Sherman Limaland 12 1 8 12 279
9 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 10 5 8 10 263
10 Daryl McKay Columbus 15 0 2 8 256
11 William Browning Columbus 14 0 1 6 226
12 Josh Way Lake County 15 3 11 11 225
13 Kyle Jones Columbus 11 0 4 8 220
14 Mike Atwell Lake County 15 1 9 14 215
15 Dylan Woodling Limaland 11 1 6 7 197
16 Rick Pereces Lake County 14 0 5 14 194
17 Leon Phillips Lake County 12 2 7 11 192
18 Brandon Vaughan Limaland 10 0 2 6 190
19 Scott Skufca Lake County 15 1 5 12 183
20 Austin Wretschko(R) Lake County 15 2 6 13 178

OKLAHOMA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tyler Wolff Salina 15 5 10 13 423
2 Steve Holzkamper Salina 12 1 6 12 315
3 Brett Hansen Salina 12 1 6 10 291
4 Justin Shoemaker Salina 13 0 5 9 266
5 Jared Russell Salina 12 1 5 10 263
6 Barry Gifford Salina 16 0 5 10 262
7 Andy Morris Salina 12 0 2 10 260
8 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 9 2 6 7 238
9 Jeran Frailey Salina 11 0 4 8 216
10 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina 9 4 6 6 214
11 Jonathon Beyer Salina 13 0 0 6 180
12 Trevor Latham(R) Salina 7 0 3 4 146
13 Lee Heiligenthal(R) Salina 15 0 0 4 144
14 Dan Morris Salina 7 0 1 3 102
15 Chad Wheeler Salina 3 1 3 3 99
16 Mike Wroblewski Salina 7 0 0 5 94
17 Jeff Smith Salina 14 0 0 2 94
18 Kevin Guinn(R) Salina 4 0 3 3 86
19 Brian Williams Salina 4 0 2 3 86
20 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 11 0 4 8 84

ONTARIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 24 7 14 19 605
2 Gord Shepherd Sunset 24 2 18 22 588
3 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 24 2 16 18 558
4 Nick Goetz Sunset 24 1 10 16 495
5 Ryan Kimball(R) Sunset 24 2 8 19 476
6 Mike Bentley Sunset 19 0 10 14 418
7 Lane Zardo(R) Sunset 24 1 2 12 381
8 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 23 1 4 11 369
9 Dwayne Baker Sunset 15 2 9 10 352
10 Chris Morrow Sunset 20 1 4 12 349
11 Paul Maltese Sunset 24 0 2 11 330
12 Brittney Gresel Sunset 24 0 2 9 320
13 Billy Zardo Sunset 22 0 3 8 300
14 Tom Walters Sunset 20 1 1 8 271
15 Scott Wylie Sunset 20 1 3 8 239
16 Sean Cronan Sunset 17 0 4 7 226
17 Danny Benedict(R) Sunset 24 0 0 6 224
18 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 21 0 0 4 218
19 Allan Inglis Sunset 24 0 0 4 216
20 Jordan Latimer Sunset 18 0 0 3 170

PENNSYLVANIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 20 6 14 17 552
2 Jeff Strunk Grandview 20 2 14 17 502
3 Mike Gular Grandview 17 0 12 14 444
4 Duane Howard Grandview 14 4 6 11 342
5 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 16 0 2 12 334
6 Doug Manmiller Grandview 18 1 2 11 325
7 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 16 0 6 12 316
8 Ryan Grim Grandview 19 0 4 10 288
9 Tim Buckwalter Grandview 16 0 3 9 272
10 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 17 0 1 8 268
11 Brett Kressley(R) Grandview 20 1 8 9 263
12 Frank Cozze Grandview 14 3 5 6 255
13 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 18 0 1 7 248
14 Kyle Weiss Grandview 13 1 3 7 245
15 John Willman Grandview 20 0 2 6 212
16 Ray Swinehart Grandview 18 0 4 7 210
17 Kyle Borror Grandview 16 1 1 3 205
18 Steve Swinehart Grandview 16 0 3 5 192
19 Brian Houseknecht Grandview 17 0 1 4 158
20 Ryan Watt Grandview 9 0 0 3 104

QUEBECi

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 10 2 7 8 272
2 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 9 4 7 7 268
3 Robin Wood Autodrome 10 0 6 7 240
4 Steve Cote Autodrome 10 2 4 7 216
5 Andre Sylvain Autodrome 10 2 4 7 204
6 Stephane Aubin Autodrome 10 0 5 6 204
7 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 9 0 2 6 174
8 Remi Perreault(R) Autodrome 10 0 2 5 170
9 Stephane Charland Autodrome 10 0 1 3 170
10 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 10 0 2 4 150
11 Mathieu Kingsbury(R) Autodrome 10 0 0 5 146
12 Martin Lacombe Autodrome 8 0 3 4 140
13 Joe Mayer Autodrome 10 0 1 6 138
14 Eric Gagnon Autodrome 8 0 1 3 126
15 Hani Chiniara Autodrome 9 0 0 4 122
16 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 6 0 1 3 112
17 Patrick Lepore Autodrome 7 0 0 3 96
18 Benoit Juteau Autodrome 4 0 2 3 86
19 Maxime Gauvreau(R) Autodrome 9 0 0 2 76
20 Lyne Valiquette Autodrome 10 0 0 0 60

SOUTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Chase Purdy(R) Myrtle, Greenville 21 10 16 20 568
2 Dylan Hall Anderson, Greenville, Myrtle 23 3 20 23 471
3 Trey Gibson Greenville, Anderson 26 4 20 23 448
4 David Roberts Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 27 11 20 24 446
5 Cody Haskins Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 34 1 12 28 409
6 Matt Cox Myrtle 16 1 15 15 383
7 Ryan Walker Greenville 20 0 10 19 374
8 Justin Milliken Myrtle 17 3 12 15 367
9 Will Burns Anderson, Myrtle, Greenville 21 0 8 13 326
10 Brian Vause Myrtle 16 1 8 15 319
11 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 17 1 4 14 299
12 R A Brown Greenville, Anderson, Myrtle 21 0 12 17 284
13 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle 17 1 4 10 233
14 Cole Glasson(R) Myrtle, Anderson 13 1 7 12 223
15 Tasha Kummer Greenville 17 0 3 8 196
16 Chad McCumbee Myrtle, Greenville 8 1 6 6 193
17 Kenneth Headen Anderson, Greenville 18 0 7 16 190
18 Chris Throckmorton Myrtle 14 0 1 8 190
19 Marty Ward, Jr Anderson, Greenville 14 1 6 12 187
20 Jeremy Burns Myrtle, Anderson, Greenville 8 2 5 8 186

TENNESSEE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 18 7 16 16 505
2 Ronnie McCarty Kingsport 18 5 16 17 501
3 Zeke Shell Kingsport 18 3 16 17 499
4 Wayne Hale Kingsport 18 0 15 18 456
5 Joey Trent Kingsport 18 0 4 16 346
6 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 13 1 7 13 317
7 Justin Fontaine Kingsport 12 0 5 12 264
8 Derek Lane Kingsport 17 0 1 12 264
9 Rick Pannell Kingsport 18 0 0 6 212
10 Austin Peters Kingsport 13 0 2 9 208
11 Steven Deskins Kingsport 15 0 0 4 150
12 Jamie Harrison Kingsport 17 0 0 5 148
13 Chad Finchum Kingsport 3 2 3 3 106
14 Mardy Roberts, Sr Kingsport 7 0 0 4 84
15 Danny Casteel(R) Kingsport 18 0 0 0 80
16 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 8 0 0 2 74
17 Nik Williams(R) Kingsport 5 0 0 4 72
18 Taylor Coffman Kingsport 4 0 2 2 70
19 Royce Peters Kingsport 10 0 0 1 60
20 Greg Bohanon Kingsport 5 0 0 2 56

VERMONT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 28 5 18 24 479
2 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 14 6 11 12 442
3 Jackie Brown(R) Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 28 0 14 23 436
4 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 28 2 9 21 374
5 Jason Durgan Devil's Bowl 16 5 14 15 359
6 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 2 8 11 334
7 Tim Laduc(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 7 10 312
8 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 16 1 11 15 297
9 Justin Comes(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 1 6 9 281
10 Travis Bruno Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 17 1 8 14 267
11 Justin Severance(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 12 0 1 9 254
12 Joey Roberts Devil's Bowl 16 1 7 15 239
13 Jim Ryan Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 17 1 4 10 193
14 Derrick Mcgrew Devil's Bowl Dirt 8 0 3 6 184
15 Chad Miller(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 10 1 2 6 179
16 Wayne Stearns Devil's Bowl Dirt 9 1 2 5 161
17 Codie Aubin Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl 14 0 1 4 150
18 Allan Hammond Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 9 0 2 3 136
19 Chuck Bradford, Jr(R) Devil's Bowl 16 0 0 12 136
20 Alex Bell Devil's Bowl 10 1 2 9 125

VIRGINIA

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Matt Bowling Motor Mile, S Boston, Dominion 29 9 23 27 647
2 Nick Smith S Boston, Dominion 21 12 18 19 638
3 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Motor Mile 26 12 20 22 607
4 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 20 2 17 19 576
5 Peyton Sellers S Boston, Dominion 23 0 13 21 522
6 Philip Morris S Boston, Motor Mile 24 3 15 19 511
7 Austin Thaxton S Boston 18 5 14 14 507
8 Michael Hardin Dominion 19 0 13 18 504
9 Mark Wertz Dominion, S Boston 20 0 11 19 488
10 Trent Barnes(R) Dominion 20 2 11 16 478
11 Bobby Mccarty S Boston, Motor Mile 19 1 12 13 445
12 Ryan Repko(R) S Boston, Motor Mile, Dominion 20 0 11 17 414
13 Danny Willis, Jr S Boston 18 1 7 14 403
14 Wayne Hale L Pine, Motor Mile 18 9 17 18 365
15 Doug Liberman Dominion 19 0 3 14 358
16 Justin S Carroll Dominion, S Boston 17 0 0 13 324
17 Jeff Oakley Dominion, S Boston 14 1 8 9 319
18 Eddie Johnson S Boston, Dominion 15 0 3 14 312
19 Kyle Dudley Motor Mile, S Boston 20 0 2 15 308
20 Josh Oakley S Boston 12 1 7 10 305

WASHINGTON

Pos Driver Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Naima Lang Evergreen 10 4 8 9 258
2 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 10 1 8 9 243
3 Mike Holden Evergreen 10 0 7 10 230
4 Doni Wanat Evergreen 10 1 4 7 201
5 Trenton Moriarity(R) Evergreen 10 1 5 8 189
6 Jeff Knight Evergreen 9 1 3 6 167
7 Daniel Moore Evergreen 10 0 3 6 158
8 Shane Sawin Evergreen 8 0 4 5 140
9 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 8 0 2 6 136
10 Tyler Baker Evergreen 9 0 2 5 134
11 Scott Lacross Evergreen 8 0 1 6 114
12 Jeremiah Johnson Evergreen 10 0 0 4 114
13 Scott Burby(R) Evergreen 8 0 0 4 86
14 Tayler Riddle(R) Evergreen 2 2 2 2 78
15 John Urquhart Evergreen 9 0 0 2 66
16 Andy Sole Evergreen 3 0 0 1 38
17 Derek Thorn Evergreen 1 0 1 1 34
18 Jason Tarasenko Evergreen 3 0 0 1 34
19 Garrett Evans Evergreen 1 0 0 1 26
20 John Burtsche Evergreen 2 0 0 1 26

WISCONSIN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Carlson Madison Intl, Lacrosse 19 4 17 18 542
2 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 17 2 14 17 456
3 Ty Majeski Elko, Lacrosse, Madison Intl, New 13 10 11 12 442
4 Adam Degenhardt Lacrosse 17 0 12 16 378
5 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 17 0 6 17 344
6 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 12 2 11 12 334
7 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 17 0 4 14 312
8 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 12 2 7 11 286
9 John Beale Madison Intl 12 3 5 11 281
10 Bradley Powell Lacrosse 10 2 9 9 266
11 Don Turner(R) Lacrosse 16 0 1 13 252
12 John Baumeister, Jr Madison Intl 12 0 6 10 244
13 Brady Liddle Madison Intl 10 0 6 9 236
14 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford, Madison Intl 12 1 3 10 231
15 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 7 4 7 7 228
16 Cole Howland Lacrosse 11 0 4 9 222
17 Carter Christenson Lacrosse 15 0 2 9 216
18 Cam Dezeiske Lacrosse 17 0 0 7 212
19 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 7 0 7 7 200
20 Tom Gille Rockford, Madison Intl 12 0 3 9 192

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.