NASCAR Home Tracks

Google+ Twitter Facebook rss

STANDINGS

2017 Standings By State/Province

Whelen All-American Series

Through July 16, 2017

ALASKA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Justin Creech Alaska 5 1 5 5 54
2 Dana Pruhs Alaska 5 1 2 5 32
3 John Klayum Alaska 4 0 4 4 32
4 Rob Tirpack(R) Alaska 4 0 4 4 26
5 Tim Workman Alaska 4 0 3 4 22
6 Chris Hawley Alaska 2 0 2 2 16
7 Justin Popple Alaska 1 1 1 1 14
8 Roy Rank(R) Alaska 2 0 1 2 8
9 Allen Ulman Alaska 2 0 0 2 4

ALBERTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Werner Edmonton 5 2 5 5 80
2 Erica Thiering Edmonton 5 2 4 5 76
3 Dave Mcintosh Edmonton 5 0 5 5 64
4 Taylor Krause Edmonton 5 0 2 5 46
5 Kelly Neilands(R) Edmonton 5 0 2 5 42
6 Neil Schneider Edmonton 2 0 2 2 28
7 Ivan Sproxton Edmonton 5 0 0 5 26
8 Calvin Mcgill Edmonton 1 1 1 1 20
9 Dennis Laforce Edmonton 2 0 2 2 18
10 Rick Schuurmans Edmonton 2 0 1 2 18
11 Tom Gislason Edmonton 5 0 0 5 18
12 Rob Hildebrandt Edmonton 2 0 0 2 8

ARIZONA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brandon Farrington(R) Tucson 8 2 6 7 192
2 Brandon Schilling Tucson 8 2 4 8 176
3 Dane Jorgenson Tucson 8 0 3 7 160
4 Paul Banghart Tucson 8 0 5 6 154
5 Sean Bray(R) Tucson 8 0 4 7 150
6 Chuck Wares Tucson 8 0 3 6 126
7 Dylan Jones Tucson 5 0 3 5 126
8 Ron Searle, Jr Tucson 6 1 2 4 96
9 Ricky Bogart Tucson 8 0 2 3 88
10 Tim Blodgett Tucson 7 0 0 6 88
11 Cassie Gannis Tucson 8 0 0 2 72
12 Ronald Norman Tucson 2 1 2 2 64
13 John Lashley Tucson 5 0 0 3 42
14 Owen Riddle Tucson 1 1 1 1 41
15 Curtis Lansing Tucson 3 0 0 1 40
16 Don Zoll, Jr Tucson 1 1 1 1 38
17 Rudy Vanderwal Tucson 2 0 0 1 36
18 Noah Gragson Tucson 1 0 1 1 34
19 Mariah Mcgriff Tucson 4 0 0 1 34
20 Kyle Ray Tucson 1 0 1 1 32

CALIFORNIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trevor Huddleston Irwindale, Kern County 21 13 19 20 633
2 Dylan Garner Irwindale, Kern County 16 0 14 16 468
3 Lawless Alan Kern County, Irwindale 16 0 3 14 370
4 Ryan Vargas Irwindale, Kern County 14 1 8 12 356
5 Toni Marie Mccray Irwindale, Kern County 16 1 8 12 344
6 Jagger Jones(R) Kern County, Irwindale 16 0 5 11 318
7 Nick Joanides Irwindale 12 2 6 10 312
8 Billy Helgeson Irwindale 12 0 6 9 278
9 Kayla Eshleman(R) Kern County, Irwindale 20 0 1 8 260
10 George Jr Atkinson, Jr Irwindale 13 0 0 9 222
11 Ryan Schartau(R) Irwindale 13 0 3 5 220
12 Matt Johnson Irwindale 12 0 1 8 218
13 Brandon Weaver Kern County 8 1 7 8 216
14 Andrew Porter Irwindale 13 1 2 6 208
15 Rodney Peacher Irwindale, Kern County 19 0 0 3 200
16 Cole Adamo Kern County 6 0 5 6 148
17 Cole Cabrera Irwindale 6 0 2 6 146
18 Jeff Williams Irwindale 13 0 0 2 140
19 Paul Ebersbacher Kern County 8 0 2 7 134
20 Kevin Callahan Kern County 5 0 2 5 124

COLORADO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Darren Robertson Colorado 10 3 9 10 300
2 Jace Hansen Colorado 10 1 9 10 292
3 Bruce Yackey Colorado, I-25 12 1 5 12 234
4 Brett Yackey Colorado, I-25 12 1 4 10 210
5 Kyle Ray Colorado 9 1 6 7 194
6 Chris Eggleston Colorado 6 3 5 6 187
7 Dominic Ursetta Colorado 7 1 4 6 186
8 Michael Scott(R) Colorado 10 0 3 9 180
9 Justin Simonson Colorado 9 0 4 6 166
10 Matt Zwingelberg Colorado 10 0 2 7 154
11 Chris Atkinson Colorado 9 0 0 3 94
12 Roger Avants Colorado 6 0 0 3 88
13 Mark Jones Colorado 10 0 0 2 86
14 Mark Neff Colorado 4 0 1 3 80
15 Preston Peltier Colorado 2 1 2 2 66
16 Alan Warren, Jr(R) Colorado 5 0 0 1 66
17 Brandon Farrington(R) Colorado 4 0 0 2 66
18 Kody Vanderwal Colorado 6 0 0 2 62
19 Alex Ortiz Jauregui(R) Colorado 9 0 0 1 52
20 Dan Alamaa Colorado 4 0 0 0 50

CONNECTICUT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Rocco Thompson, Stafford 11 1 8 10 318
2 Ted Christopher Stafford, Thompson 11 2 6 7 257
3 Todd Owen Thompson, Stafford 11 1 3 9 244
4 Rowan Pennink Stafford, Thompson 11 0 5 8 236
5 Ryan Preece Stafford, Thompson 8 1 5 7 232
6 Ronnie Williams Stafford, Thompson 10 1 6 7 231
7 Chase Dowling Stafford 7 3 5 6 216
8 Matt Galko Stafford 7 1 2 4 128
9 Mike Christopher, Jr Stafford 7 0 1 4 128
10 Cam Mcdermott Stafford 6 0 1 5 114
11 Glen Reen Stafford 7 0 0 2 114
12 Tom Abele, Jr Stafford 7 0 3 3 108
13 Troy Talman Thompson 3 1 2 3 96
14 John Studley Thompson 4 0 2 4 96
15 Woody Pitkat Thompson 4 0 3 3 94
16 Nick Salva Thompson 4 0 1 3 90
17 Dan Avery Stafford 7 0 0 2 80
18 Michael Gervais, Jr Stafford 7 0 0 2 78
19 Stephen Kopcik Stafford 7 0 0 2 66
20 Dylan Izzo Stafford 6 0 0 1 60

FLORIDA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Brad May New Smyrna 12 0 7 12 206
2 David Rogers New Smyrna 12 3 6 11 204
3 Spencer Davis New Smyrna 6 1 5 6 176
4 Harrison Burton New Smyrna 5 2 4 5 170
5 Jeff Choquette New Smyrna 7 3 3 6 146
6 Ty Majeski New Smyrna 5 1 4 4 138
7 Stephen Nasse New Smyrna 6 0 4 4 118
8 Daniel Keene, Jr New Smyrna 7 0 2 5 118
9 Brandon Watson New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 84
10 Dalton Armstrong New Smyrna 4 0 2 2 74
11 Cole Anderson New Smyrna 6 0 1 3 74
12 Derek Griffith New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 74
13 Derek Kraus New Smyrna 5 0 0 2 64
14 Garrett Hall New Smyrna 5 0 0 1 52
15 Anthony Cataldi New Smyrna 5 0 2 3 42
16 Mason Diaz(R) New Smyrna 3 0 1 2 40
17 Michael Atwell New Smyrna 3 0 3 3 38
18 Russ Shaw, Jr New Smyrna 6 0 1 1 38
19 Tyler Ankrum New Smyrna 2 1 2 2 34
20 Steve Wallace New Smyrna 1 0 1 1 32

IDAHO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Colton Nelson Meridian 12 4 11 12 275
2 Josh Jackson Meridian, M Valley 14 6 8 11 215
3 Larry Hull, Iii Meridian 12 2 8 11 198
4 Hunter Gates Meridian 12 1 7 9 170
5 Joe Thuss(R) Meridian 12 0 1 12 132
6 Caitlin Stroebel(R) Meridian 7 0 5 7 120
7 Daytona Wurtz(R) M Valley, Meridian 9 0 5 8 118
8 Casey Tillman(R) M Valley, Meridian 5 1 5 5 104
9 Rodney Houpt Meridian 8 0 4 7 102
10 Chad Everett M Valley 12 4 10 12 98
11 Caydan Stirm Meridian 9 0 4 7 96
12 Eddy Cole M Valley 12 1 10 12 80
13 Jerry Green Meridian 7 0 0 7 80
14 Myles Pederson(R) Meridian 6 0 1 5 72
15 Willie Dalton M Valley 12 0 12 12 66
16 Abe Carter M Valley 5 1 5 5 54
17 Kris Mckean M Valley 9 3 8 9 52
18 Morgan Rasmussen Meridian 3 0 2 2 50
19 Beau Gillogly Meridian 6 0 1 4 46
20 Roy Boots, Jr M Valley 8 1 6 8 42

ILLINOIS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Michael Bilderback Rockford 8 3 7 8 186
2 Matt Berger Rockford 8 1 8 8 186
3 Jon Reynolds, Jr Rockford 8 1 5 7 134
4 Jacob Vanoskey(R) Rockford 8 0 5 8 128
5 Max Kahler(R) Rockford 8 1 3 7 112
6 Dennis Smith, Jr(R) Rockford 8 0 1 7 104
7 Wayne Freimund Rockford 4 1 2 3 70
8 Jeff Wakeman Rockford 8 0 0 4 58
9 John Beinlich Rockford 3 0 2 2 56
10 Steve Vaughn Rockford 6 0 1 4 56
11 Justin Sellers Rockford 4 0 0 3 54
12 Alex Papini Rockford 3 1 2 2 52
13 Mike Lloyd Rockford 3 0 1 2 46
14 Tyler Hromadka Rockford 6 0 0 3 44
15 Tom Gille Rockford 2 0 1 1 36
16 Jerry Gille Rockford 2 0 1 1 34
17 Jerry Stafford Rockford 4 0 0 2 30
18 Steve Rubeck Rockford 1 0 0 1 24
19 Adam Peschek Rockford 1 0 1 1 22
20 Brady Willett(R) Rockford 1 0 0 1 20

IOWA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Corey Zeitner Adams 7 2 6 7 200
2 Jason O'brien Adams 7 2 6 6 196
3 Bill Leighton, Jr Adams 7 2 5 7 188
4 Paul Glendenning Adams 7 0 2 7 162
5 Brian Kosiski Adams 7 0 0 7 124
6 Daulton Maassen Adams 7 0 3 4 118
7 Andrew Kosiski Adams 5 0 1 4 104
8 Cory Dumpert Adams 5 0 2 4 98
9 Tad Pospisil Adams 3 0 3 3 82
10 Jc Wyman Adams 3 1 1 1 68
11 Matt Buller Adams 3 0 1 3 58
12 Michael Leal Adams 7 0 0 1 56
13 Sterling Perkins Adams 4 0 0 1 52
14 Colton Leal Adams 6 0 0 1 50
15 Ben Schaller Adams 3 0 1 2 48
16 Allan Hopp(R) Adams 2 0 0 2 38
17 Vic Lovejoy Adams 3 0 0 2 38
18 Leon Zeitner Adams 1 0 1 1 34
19 Josh Krug Adams 2 0 1 1 34
20 Jesse Sobbing Adams 1 0 1 1 32

KANSAS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mitch Keeter(R) Humboldt, Salina 16 8 15 16 430
2 Tad Davis Humboldt, Salina 14 1 7 14 302
3 Cody Schniepp(R) Humboldt 16 0 9 14 290
4 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt, Salina 13 1 7 11 278
5 Chase Domer(R) Humboldt 11 1 7 11 220
6 Rc Whitwell Salina, Humboldt 6 3 6 6 168
7 Tyler Wolff Salina, Humboldt 6 0 4 5 134
8 Paden Phillips Humboldt 11 0 3 5 130
9 Bryce Schniepp(R) Humboldt 15 0 0 8 128
10 Jeremy Chambers Humboldt 7 0 2 6 126
11 Dennis Bishop(R) Humboldt 13 0 1 8 122
12 Kevin Newell(R) Humboldt 12 0 1 6 104
13 Darron Fuqua Humboldt 5 1 3 3 102
14 Jake Timm Humboldt 3 1 3 3 100
15 Jessy Willard(R) Humboldt 7 0 0 2 90
16 Chase Sigg(R) Humboldt 14 0 0 5 76
17 Jc Morton Humboldt 4 0 1 4 66
18 Josh Angst Humboldt 3 0 2 2 64
19 Kelly Estey Humboldt 2 0 2 2 62
20 Terry Schultz Humboldt 4 0 1 2 58

MAINE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Reid Lanpher B Ridge 7 2 7 7 212
2 Mike Rowe B Ridge 7 1 6 7 186
3 Curtis Gerry B Ridge 7 1 6 6 183
4 Garrett Hall B Ridge 7 1 4 6 176
5 Gary Smith(R) B Ridge 7 0 2 7 154
6 Corey Bubar B Ridge 7 1 1 7 150
7 John Peters B Ridge 7 0 2 6 126
8 Jacob Dore B Ridge 7 0 1 5 114
9 Dan Mckeage B Ridge 7 0 1 4 110
10 Nick Cusack B Ridge 7 0 2 4 100
11 Brandon Barker B Ridge 7 0 1 1 82
12 David Oliver B Ridge 7 0 0 3 78
13 Dan Winter B Ridge 7 0 0 2 74
14 Joey Doiron B Ridge 4 1 1 2 70
15 Evan Beaulieu B Ridge 7 0 1 1 70
16 Rusty Poland B Ridge 1 0 0 1 24
17 Travis Buzzell B Ridge 6 0 0 0 20
18 Don Colpritt, Jr B Ridge 1 0 0 0 12
19 Ryan Green B Ridge 1 0 0 0 12
20 Bill Rodgers B Ridge 1 0 0 0 2

MASSACHUSSETTS

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 David Darling Seekonk 7 2 6 7 205
2 Ryan Vanasse Seekonk 7 1 5 7 188
3 Tom Scully, Jr Seekonk 7 1 5 7 178
4 Kenny Spencer, Iii Seekonk 7 1 3 6 152
5 Fred Astle Seekonk 7 0 3 6 150
6 Rick Martin Seekonk 7 1 2 7 140
7 Kevin Casper Seekonk 7 0 3 7 140
8 Kyle Casper Seekonk 7 1 3 5 128
9 Bobby Pelland Seekonk 7 0 2 4 124
10 Richard Houlihan Seekonk 7 0 2 4 118
11 Mike Brightman Seekonk 7 0 1 4 108
12 Daryl Stampfl Seekonk 7 0 0 0 56
13 Bob Hussey Seekonk 7 0 0 1 50
14 Ryan Lineham Seekonk 5 0 0 1 40
15 Kevin Folan Seekonk 5 0 0 0 36
16 Craig Weinstein Seekonk 2 0 0 1 28
17 Angelo Belsito Seekonk 1 0 0 1 26
18 Larry Gelinas Seekonk 2 0 0 1 22
19 Nick Johnson(R) Seekonk 2 0 0 1 16
20 Billy Brady Seekonk 1 0 0 0 14

MICHIGAN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tom Thomas Vandersloot Berlin, Kalamazoo 18 0 9 16 358
2 Carson Hocevar(R) Berlin 12 2 6 12 246
3 Andrew Nylaan(R) Berlin 12 2 7 10 223
4 Aaron Hulings(R) Berlin 12 1 6 10 214
5 Chris Koslek(R) Berlin 10 3 5 8 194
6 Joe Bush Berlin 10 3 7 8 186
7 Todd Harrington Kalamazoo 6 3 6 6 182
8 Nathan Walton(R) Berlin 12 0 1 10 166
9 Mark Shook Kalamazoo 6 1 5 6 165
10 Adam Terry Kalamazoo 6 1 4 6 154
11 Ross Meeuwsen Berlin 10 0 5 6 150
12 Jordan Dahlke Berlin 12 0 6 8 130
13 Matt Frazier Kalamazoo 6 0 3 4 126
14 Doug True Kalamazoo 6 0 3 5 114
15 Terry Vanhaitsma(R) Berlin 12 0 3 5 98
16 Lee Vandyk Berlin 6 0 1 4 96
17 Tim Devos Berlin 8 0 0 5 94
18 Billy Shannon Kalamazoo 6 0 0 4 82
19 Ben Welch(R) Berlin 6 0 1 2 80
20 Rick Senneker Kalamazoo 5 0 0 3 78

MINNESOTA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Grant Brown(R) Elko 11 1 7 11 308
2 Joe Neisius Elko 11 4 7 9 306
3 Jacob Goede Elko 11 2 5 10 295
4 Ryan Kamish Elko 11 1 6 9 284
5 Chad Walen Elko 11 0 6 8 232
6 Owin Giles Elko 11 0 3 7 214
7 Mark Lamoreaux Elko 10 0 3 6 198
8 Dylan Moore(R) Elko 8 1 2 7 194
9 Michael Beamish(R) Elko 10 0 3 6 182
10 Chris Marek Elko 9 0 3 5 180
11 Derek Lemke Elko 11 1 4 5 178
12 Michael Haggar(R) Elko 11 0 0 3 142
13 Jon Lemke Elko 11 0 0 2 136
14 Bryan Wrolstad(R) Elko 9 0 1 3 130
15 Michael Ostdiek Elko 4 0 2 4 102
16 Justin Neisius(R) Elko 4 0 0 2 82
17 Hunter Covell Elko 6 0 0 3 82
18 Rick Burns Elko 9 0 1 1 80
19 Kyle Kirberger(R) Elko 9 0 1 1 74
20 Steven Anderson Elko 4 0 0 3 74

MISSOURI

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike Slone Lebanon 5 1 5 5 90
2 Tim Swearengin Lebanon 5 0 4 5 66
3 Brian Brown Lebanon 5 1 3 4 62
4 Jake Piel(R) Lebanon 4 0 3 4 58
5 Kaleb Allison Lebanon 2 1 2 2 50
6 Mandy Chick Lebanon 3 0 2 3 44
7 Ron Hartford Lebanon 5 0 2 3 36
8 Steve Holt Lebanon 5 0 1 5 34
9 Cole Williams Lebanon 1 1 1 1 30
10 Jerrick Johnson Lebanon 1 1 1 1 22
11 Steve Buchanan Lebanon 1 0 0 1 18
12 David Strode Lebanon 2 0 0 2 18
13 Jimmy Fohn(R) Lebanon 4 0 0 3 18
14 Terry Limberopoulos Lebanon 1 0 0 1 14
15 Gabriel Fogg(R) Lebanon 1 0 0 1 14
16 Joe Ross Lebanon 2 0 0 1 12
17 Memphis Villarreal(R) Lebanon 1 0 0 1 10
18 David Lewis Lebanon 1 0 0 1 10
19 Joe Cooksey Lebanon 1 0 0 1 8
20 Chad Walter Lebanon 1 0 0 1 6

NEBRASKA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Tad Pospisil I-80 6 0 5 6 190
2 Ben Schaller I-80 6 3 4 5 180
3 Bill Leighton, Jr I-80 6 0 5 6 178
4 Matt Buller I-80 6 0 3 6 160
5 Jason O'brien I-80 6 1 4 5 150
6 Corey Zeitner I-80 6 1 2 5 138
7 Billy Koons, Jr I-80 6 0 1 2 112
8 Brian Kosiski I-80 6 0 1 3 112
9 Andrew Kosiski I-80 5 0 1 4 104
10 Jesse Sobbing I-80 4 0 1 3 92
11 Jase Kaser I-80 6 0 0 2 90
12 Cory Dumpert I-80 3 1 2 2 84
13 Josh Krug I-80 4 0 1 2 84
14 Paul Glendenning I-80 5 0 0 3 82
15 Robbie Andersen I-80 5 0 0 0 42
16 Brad Perdue I-80 3 0 0 1 34
17 Jc Wyman I-80 2 0 0 1 34
18 Justin Zeitner I-80 2 0 0 1 28
19 Jason Wallace I-80 4 0 0 0 28
20 Sterling Perkins I-80 2 0 0 0 24

NEVADA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Peyton Saxton Las Vegas 9 3 5 9 158
2 Justin Johnson Las Vegas 9 1 7 8 147
3 David Anderson Las Vegas 8 2 5 8 132
4 Scott Gafforini Las Vegas 9 1 4 8 130
5 Tyler Fabozzi(R) Las Vegas 9 0 3 9 124
6 Steve Anderson Las Vegas 8 0 3 8 96
7 Kayli Barker Las Vegas 9 0 1 7 90
8 Warren Knipper Las Vegas 7 0 3 6 84
9 Dezel West(R) Las Vegas 5 0 3 4 82
10 Stan Mullis Las Vegas 9 1 8 9 62
11 Brandon Farrington(R) Colorado 3 0 1 3 46
12 Gary Clift Las Vegas 6 0 0 3 36
13 Charlie Pike Las Vegas 6 0 0 2 32
14 Dennis Rock, Jr Las Vegas 3 0 0 1 20
15 Jay Beasley Las Vegas 1 0 1 1 18
16 Chris Trickle Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 10
17 Paul Banghart Las Vegas 2 0 0 0 10
18 Cole Cabrera Las Vegas 2 0 0 1 8
19 Noah Gragson Las Vegas 1 0 0 1 6

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Keith Carzello Monadnock 11 1 6 9 286
2 Todd Patnode Monadnock 11 1 7 9 282
3 Brian Chapin Monadnock 11 1 4 9 274
4 Nathan Johnson Monadnock 11 1 5 10 274
5 Joel Monahan(R) Monadnock 11 0 6 9 266
6 Geoff Rollins Monadnock 11 1 6 9 264
7 Benjamin Byrne Monadnock 11 1 5 9 254
8 Matthew Kimball(R) Monadnock 11 1 3 10 252
9 Cam Sontag Monadnock 11 1 2 8 228
10 Kimmy Rivet Monadnock 11 0 3 7 208
11 Tyler Jarvenpaa Monadnock 10 1 3 7 194
12 Brian Robie Monadnock 11 1 2 5 182
13 Paul Smith(R) Monadnock 11 0 1 2 128
14 Todd Warren(R) Monadnock 10 0 0 1 104
15 Cole Littlewood(R) Monadnock 11 0 1 1 98
16 Dave Helliwell Lee 5 2 5 5 96
17 Eric Leclair Monadnock 11 0 0 1 96
18 Brett Gonyaw Monadnock 4 1 1 2 84
19 Les Keyser Lee 5 1 4 5 78
20 Christopher Ignazio Monadnock 11 0 0 1 64

NEW YORK

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jimmy Zacharias Chemung 8 4 6 8 226
2 Zack Knowlden Chemung, Spencer 9 0 4 9 200
3 Connor Sellars Chemung 8 1 5 7 190
4 T J Potrzebowski Chemung 7 2 5 6 178
5 Jesse Kent Chemung 8 0 4 7 174
6 Tony Hanbury Chemung 7 1 5 6 172
7 John Fortin Riverhead 6 0 6 6 164
8 Howie Brode Riverhead 6 0 2 6 150
9 Gene Sharpsteen Chemung 8 0 2 7 150
10 Tom Rogers, Jr Riverhead 6 2 4 5 136
11 Charles Sharpsteen Chemung 8 0 1 6 130
12 Shawn Solomito Riverhead 6 2 3 3 126
13 Nick Morich Spencer, Chemung 9 0 1 6 122
14 Paul Johnson Chemung 8 0 2 5 116
15 Vincent Biondolillo Riverhead 6 0 3 4 114
16 Tommy Catalano Spencer, Holland 6 2 6 6 98
17 Ed Brunnhoelzl, Iii Riverhead 6 0 1 4 98
18 Dave Brigati Riverhead 6 0 2 3 96
19 T J Zacharias Chemung 6 0 1 3 90
20 Chris Young Riverhead 6 0 0 4 90

NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Wayne Walsh(R) Eastbound 6 2 4 5 186
2 Mark Best(R) Eastbound 6 1 2 4 143
3 Ches Cole Eastbound 6 0 2 5 142
4 Shane Coffen Eastbound 6 2 3 3 134
5 Brandon Mcfarlane Eastbound 6 1 3 4 122
6 Mitchell Fahey Eastbound 6 0 3 3 122
7 Jason Groves Eastbound 6 0 3 3 120
8 Scott Waterman Eastbound 6 0 1 3 104
9 Ross Thorne Eastbound 6 0 3 3 90
10 Philip Fowler Eastbound 6 0 0 3 90
11 Shane Sceviour Eastbound 6 0 0 3 90
12 Jamie Druken Eastbound 6 0 0 4 88
13 Gerald Hicks Eastbound 6 0 2 2 86
14 Jason Gosse Eastbound 6 0 0 2 80
15 Justin Ryan Eastbound 6 0 1 2 68
16 Shannon Squires Eastbound 6 0 0 3 66
17 Scott Wright Eastbound 6 0 0 2 64
18 Tom Druken Eastbound 6 0 0 1 60
19 Jesse Hicks(R) Eastbound 2 0 1 1 44
20 Cyril Robson(R) Eastbound 4 0 1 1 42

NORTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Burt Myers Bowman 14 5 11 14 395
2 Ryan Millington Hickory, Caraway 21 7 17 19 360
3 Charlie Watson Hickory 20 4 18 20 346
4 James Civali Bowman 14 1 7 14 330
5 Mason Diaz(R) Caraway, Hickory, 17 6 13 17 320
6 Tim Brown Bowman 14 3 7 10 320
7 Randy Butner Bowman 14 1 4 13 290
8 Jason Myers Bowman 14 1 5 11 280
9 Lee Jeffreys Bowman 14 0 7 11 268
10 Bobby Measmer, Jr Bowman 14 0 4 9 240
11 John Smith Bowman 14 0 5 10 228
12 Jon Findley Southern Natl, Hickory 13 1 9 12 210
13 Rusty Daniels Southern Natl, Carteret 15 0 11 15 206
14 Daniel Yates Bowman 14 0 1 6 200
15 Ronnie Clifton Bowman 13 0 2 5 190
16 Tyler Matthews Carteret, East Carolina 14 5 13 14 184
17 Cole Glasson Hickory 10 0 8 9 184
18 Michael Clifton Bowman 13 1 1 5 176
19 Chris Fleming Bowman 7 0 6 6 176
20 Ty Gibbs(R) Caraway, Hickory 15 1 7 14 174

OHIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Jerry Bowersock Limaland 7 3 6 6 196
2 Tony Anderson Limaland 7 0 6 7 192
3 Michael Tarlton Limaland 7 1 3 6 150
4 Todd Sherman Limaland 6 1 5 6 149
5 Jeff Koslakiewicz Limaland 6 1 3 3 116
6 Mike Learman, Jr Limaland 6 1 3 4 102
7 Brandon Ordway Limaland 5 0 1 3 92
8 Dylan Woodling Limaland 6 0 2 5 90
9 Casey Luedeke Limaland 6 0 0 4 84
10 Andy Bibler Limaland 5 0 1 2 78
11 Troy Cattarene(R) Limaland 6 0 1 3 76
12 Blake Spalding(R) Limaland 7 0 0 0 56
13 Bub Roberts(R) Limaland 5 0 0 3 52
14 Kelly Bowlby Limaland 5 0 0 2 50
15 Frank Paladino(R) Limaland 4 0 0 1 48
16 Bill Griffith Limaland 5 0 0 0 48
17 Will Norris Limaland 6 0 0 1 44
18 Hillard Miller(R) Limaland 2 0 0 1 34
19 Bill Keeler Limaland 4 0 0 0 28
20 Tom Conrad, Jr(R) Limaland 3 0 0 1 26

OKLAHOMA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Thomas Tillison, Jr Salina 10 4 6 9 286
2 Al Purkey Salina 11 1 4 9 266
3 Rc Whitwell Salina, Humboldt 8 4 6 7 244
4 Tyler Wolff Salina, Humboldt 8 1 6 8 244
5 Mitch Keeter(R) Humboldt, Salina 11 0 5 8 230
6 Brett Hansen Salina 9 0 3 8 214
7 Chad Wheeler Salina 8 0 6 7 196
8 Steve Holzkamper Salina 10 0 3 6 164
9 Jonathon Beyer Salina 11 0 1 5 164
10 Tanner Mullens(R) Humboldt, Salina 5 0 3 5 136
11 Tad Davis Humboldt, Salina 5 0 2 5 130
12 Justin Rexwinkle Salina 11 0 0 6 130
13 Nathan Hagar(R) Salina 10 0 0 0 90
14 Jeremy Rasmussen Salina 4 0 0 3 86
15 Dalton Clay Salina 4 0 1 2 76
16 Jared Russell Salina 6 0 0 2 72
17 Rodney Sanders Salina 2 0 2 2 64
18 Terry Phillips Salina 2 0 2 2 64
19 Tate Cole(R) Salina 6 0 1 3 64
20 Brian Williams Salina 3 0 1 3 58

ONTARIO

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Gord Shepherd Sunset 14 2 13 14 452
2 Nick Goetz Sunset 14 4 10 11 405
3 Taylor Holdaway Sunset 14 2 7 14 398
4 Rick Spencer-Walt Sunset 14 3 8 10 365
5 Travis Hallyburton Sunset 14 1 6 11 322
6 Chris Morrow Sunset 14 0 7 11 314
7 Thayne Hallyburton Sunset 14 1 4 11 308
8 Jordan Latimer Sunset 14 0 4 8 274
9 Mike Bentley Sunset 11 0 3 9 228
10 Brittney Gresel Sunset 14 0 2 6 206
11 Paul Maltese Sunset 14 0 2 5 200
12 Mike Wilkinson Sunset 14 0 0 4 196
13 Billy Zardo Sunset 12 0 1 6 176
14 Kendra Adams(R) Sunset 14 0 0 6 174
15 Ernie Fumerton Sunset 14 0 0 1 136
16 Danny Benedict Sunset 9 0 0 4 122
17 Lane Zardo Sunset 10 0 0 3 118
18 Allan Inglis Sunset 12 0 0 0 110
19 Ron Quesnelle Sunset 9 0 1 1 88
20 Mike Meyer Sunset 12 0 0 0 88

OREGON

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Mike George(R) Coos Bay 9 6 9 9 120
2 Toby Mcintyre(R) Coos Bay 9 2 8 9 88
3 Jared Bemetz(R) Coos Bay 5 0 4 5 52
4 Chris Ray(R) Coos Bay 9 0 5 9 28
5 Trent Elliott(R) Coos Bay 2 1 1 2 22
6 Thor Kristensen(R) Coos Bay 4 0 2 4 22
7 Trina Post Coos Bay 4 0 3 4 22
8 Chuck Bracelin(R) Coos Bay 2 0 2 2 20
9 John Dees Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 14
10 Chris Mott Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 12
11 Brody Montgomery Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 12
12 Tom Parry(R) Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 10
13 Kristy Grout Coos Bay 3 0 0 3 10
14 Brian Tenney(R) Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 8
15 Loren Mcintyre Coos Bay 2 0 2 2 8
16 Chase Hitner(R) Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 8
17 Bob Dees Coos Bay 1 0 0 1 8
18 David Schmidt Coos Bay 1 0 1 1 6

PENNSYLVANIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Craig Von Dohren Grandview 13 0 9 13 380
2 Jeff Strunk Grandview 13 1 10 12 361
3 Duane Howard Grandview 13 2 8 11 346
4 Mike Gular Grandview 13 1 8 10 343
5 Doug Manmiller Grandview 13 2 3 9 306
6 Jared Umbenhauer Grandview 13 1 3 10 294
7 Kyle Borror Grandview 12 0 4 5 230
8 Kevin Hirthler Grandview 12 1 1 8 216
9 Ryan Grim Grandview 13 0 1 7 210
10 Kenny Gilmore Grandview 11 0 3 6 188
11 Frank Cozze, Sr Grandview 9 1 2 4 162
12 Brian Krummel(R) Grandview 10 1 1 3 158
13 Ray Swinehart Grandview 11 0 2 4 158
14 Kyle Weiss Grandview 9 1 2 4 142
15 John Willman Grandview 13 0 0 3 124
16 Brett Kressley Grandview 10 1 2 3 120
17 Chris Esposito Grandview 9 0 0 1 96
18 Danny Erb, Jr Grandview 6 1 1 1 76
19 Addison Meitzler Grandview 11 0 0 1 66
20 Rick Laubach Grandview 4 0 0 2 60

QUEBEC

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Steve Cote Autodrome Chaudiere, Autodrome 8 5 8 8 236
2 Martin Fauteux Autodrome 4 0 3 4 122
3 Jean Francois Bouvrette Autodrome 4 0 3 4 116
4 Alexandre Jeannotte Autodrome 4 0 4 4 116
5 Ghislain Prudhomme Autodrome 4 0 2 3 98
6 Remi Perreault Autodrome 4 0 0 4 92
7 Sam Charland(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 3 3 4 86
8 Patrick Boucher(R) Autodrome 4 0 1 3 76
9 Marco Bilodeau(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 0 3 4 72
10 Maxime Gauvreau Autodrome 4 0 0 2 66
11 Dany Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 0 3 4 64
12 Joe Mayer Autodrome 4 0 1 2 60
13 Sylvain Smith Autodrome 4 0 0 2 58
14 Christophe Paquet(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 0 3 4 56
15 Hani Chiniara Autodrome 4 0 0 1 56
16 Patrick Boyer(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 3 0 2 3 54
17 Marc Begin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 0 1 4 48
18 Stephane Gauvreau Autodrome 4 0 0 0 48
19 Sylvain Lacombe Autodrome 2 0 1 1 44
20 Philippe Poulin(R) Autodrome Chaudiere 4 0 1 3 42

SOUTH CAROLINA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Lee Pulliam Myrtle 12 9 11 12 441
2 David Roberts Anderson, Myrtle 16 4 9 11 324
3 Colby Howard(R) Myrtle, Greenville, Anderson 18 0 7 12 300
4 Brian Vause Myrtle 11 0 7 9 298
5 Luke Sorrow(R) Greenville, Myrtle, Anderson 14 0 8 11 290
6 Justin Milliken Myrtle 11 2 8 8 272
7 Matt Cox Myrtle 10 0 3 9 242
8 Trey Gibson Anderson, Greenville 12 2 6 9 234
9 Sam Yarbrough Myrtle 8 0 5 7 212
10 Jeremy Mcdowell Myrtle 9 0 4 7 202
11 Cody Haskins Anderson, Myrtle, Greenville 8 2 5 8 194
12 Jamie Weatherford Myrtle 11 0 1 4 162
13 Will Burns Greenville 8 2 8 8 154
14 Taylor Satterfield Anderson, Greenville 8 0 5 7 146
15 Lucas Williams, Jr Myrtle 10 0 1 5 146
16 R A Brown, Ii Myrtle, Anderson 8 0 6 6 138
17 Bryant Barnhill Myrtle 8 0 1 4 126
18 Kason Plott Greenville 6 0 4 6 122
19 Ryan Walker Greenville 7 0 2 6 122
20 Randy Porter Greenville 5 2 3 4 116

TENNESSEE

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Kres Vandyke Kingsport 11 6 11 11 358
2 Zeke Shell Kingsport 11 2 6 9 272
3 Wayne Hale Kingsport 11 0 7 10 262
4 Robbie Ferguson Kingsport 11 1 7 10 256
5 Joey Trent Kingsport 11 0 5 11 256
6 Nik Williams Kingsport 11 0 4 8 214
7 Derek Lane Kingsport 10 0 3 10 214
8 Ronnie Mccarty Kingsport 8 1 6 8 206
9 Darin Silver(R) Kingsport 9 0 0 3 126
10 Rick Pannell Kingsport 11 0 0 4 124
11 Bill Light(R) Kingsport 10 0 0 2 110
12 Dave Strong(R) Kingsport 9 0 0 2 100
13 Chad Finchum Kingsport 4 1 2 2 90
14 Adam Gray Kingsport 8 0 1 4 90
15 Joshua Gobble Kingsport 7 0 1 2 72
16 Nate Monteith Kingsport 4 0 1 3 70
17 Keith Helton(R) Kingsport 3 0 0 2 54
18 Duke Bare Kingsport 4 0 0 2 52
19 Allen Hawkins Kingsport 7 0 0 1 38
20 Mardy Roberts, Sr Kingsport 2 0 0 0 28

VERMONT

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Vince Quenneville Devil's Bowl Dirt, Devil's Bowl 13 2 11 13 254
2 Jackie Brown Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 13 0 8 11 198
3 Tim Laduc Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 3 4 5 178
4 Kenny Tremont, Jr Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 1 4 5 168
5 Billy Lussier Devil's Bowl, Devil's Bowl Dirt 13 1 4 10 154
6 Justin Severance Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 3 5 146
7 Justin Comes Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 1 5 128
8 Bobby Hackel Devil's Bowl Dirt 4 0 4 4 126
9 Randy Howe(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 1 1 4 116
10 Joey Scarborough(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 1 1 2 94
11 Brian Whittemore Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 1 2 92
12 Ron Proctor Devil's Bowl 7 3 6 7 90
13 Chad Miller Devil's Bowl Dirt 5 0 1 3 84
14 Jim Ryan Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 1 3 84
15 Joey Roberts Devil's Bowl 7 0 5 7 70
16 Jason Durgan Devil's Bowl 7 1 5 7 68
17 James Fadden(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 0 1 68
18 Michael Wells Devil's Bowl 7 0 3 7 58
19 Lenny Pillsbury(R) Devil's Bowl Dirt 6 0 0 1 56
20 Mike Block Devil's Bowl Dirt 5 0 0 2 50

VIRGINIA

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Peyton Sellers S Boston, Dominion, Langley 17 6 15 16 460
2 Philip Morris S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 16 9 12 15 453
3 Tyler Hughes Dominion, S Boston, Langley, Motor Mile 20 4 14 16 397
4 Doug Barnes, Jr Dominion 15 5 10 14 324
5 Nick Smith Langley, S Boston, Dominion 13 2 9 10 306
6 Jeff Oakley Dominion 15 2 8 15 292
7 Lee Pulliam S Boston, Motor Mile, 12 1 8 11 280
8 Macy Causey Langley, Dominion, S Boston 17 1 3 16 271
9 Austin Thaxton Langley, S Boston 13 1 7 11 268
10 Matt Waltz Langley 9 1 7 9 252
11 Michael Hardin Dominion 15 0 7 13 246
12 Greg Edwards Langley 9 4 7 7 242
13 Timothy Phipps(R) Dominion 15 0 8 13 242
14 Logan Jones Dominion 15 0 7 11 232
15 Mark Wertz Dominion, S Boston, Langley 11 0 5 8 228
16 Bobby Mccarty S Boston 12 3 5 9 226
17 Brenden Queen Langley, Dominion, S Boston 12 0 0 9 206
18 Connor Hall Langley 9 0 5 7 198
19 Mike Looney Motor Mile, Dominion 8 2 6 7 197
20 Brandon Pierce S Boston 12 0 4 8 194

WASHINGTON

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Trenton Moriarity Evergreen 8 2 8 8 224
2 Jeff Knight Evergreen 8 3 7 7 202
3 Daniel Moore Evergreen 8 0 4 6 160
4 Chad Fitzpatrick(R) Evergreen 8 0 5 5 144
5 Tyler Tanner Evergreen 6 2 3 3 122
6 Doni Wanat Evergreen 8 0 1 6 116
7 Andy Sole Evergreen 7 0 2 5 114
8 Tanner Holm(R) Evergreen 8 0 1 5 104
9 Molly Helmuth Evergreen 5 0 0 5 102
10 Naima Lang Evergreen 5 0 2 4 98
11 Tyler Baker Evergreen 5 0 1 4 84
12 Travis Bennett Evergreen 2 0 2 2 68
13 Greg Bennett Evergreen 7 0 0 2 68
14 Mike Holden Evergreen 3 0 0 3 66
15 Jeremiah Johnson Evergreen 6 0 0 2 64
16 Tom Berrow Evergreen 3 0 1 2 58
17 Shane Harding Evergreen 4 0 1 2 58
18 Owen Riddle Evergreen 1 1 1 1 38
19 Garrett Evans Evergreen 2 0 1 1 36
20 John Boyatt, Ii Evergreen 3 0 0 2 24

WISCONSIN

Pos Driver Name Track Starts Wins T-5 T-10 Points
1 Nick Panitzke Lacrosse 8 3 6 8 261
2 Steve Carlson Lacrosse 8 1 6 8 257
3 Tony Leis Lacrosse 8 0 7 7 224
4 Brad Powell Lacrosse 7 0 5 7 212
5 Cole Howland Lacrosse 8 0 2 8 184
6 Mike Carlson Lacrosse 8 1 1 6 166
7 Matthew Henderson Lacrosse 8 1 1 6 164
8 Nick Clements Lacrosse 8 0 2 6 154
9 Jesse Pokszyk Lacrosse 8 1 3 4 152
10 Bobby Wilberg Madison Intl 5 0 4 5 140
11 Jeremy Miller Madison Intl 5 1 4 5 136
12 Aj Diemel Cedar Lake 4 1 4 4 130
13 Zack Riddle Madison Intl 5 1 2 5 122
14 Jerimy Wagner Lacrosse 7 0 1 3 118
15 Michael Ehde Lacrosse 7 0 0 3 116
16 Brent Edmunds Madison Intl 5 0 2 5 114
17 Darrell Nelson Cedar Lake 4 0 3 4 112
18 Michael Bilderback , Madison Intl 5 1 2 4 110
19 William Rece(R) Madison Intl 5 1 2 3 106
20 Brian Beale(R) Madison Intl 5 1 2 4 106

Championship point standings are subject to NASCAR administrative review and are preliminary pending confirmation of a member's valid, current NASCAR membership and license.(R) Denotes Jostens Rookie of the Year candidate.